League Schedule -- Season 64
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
03/09/2024 11:55:00 DB TEAM Krautentruppen
03/09/2024 11:55:00 FlyingEagles Cipolla
03/09/2024 11:55:00 sderenati team Fortitudo BB
03/09/2024 11:55:00 Pupazzia Palermitana Canestri
03/09/2024 11:55:00 AuroraDesio Croissant
03/09/2024 11:55:00 TheValley Rodmans
03/09/2024 11:55:00 The Flies Frittole
03/09/2024 11:55:00 Mens-Sana Andria Celtics TV
03/12/2024 11:55:00 2 Krautentruppen 5 FlyingEagles TV
03/12/2024 11:55:00 4 Cipolla 6 sderenati team
03/12/2024 11:55:00 3 Fortitudo BB 8 Pupazzia
03/12/2024 11:55:00 1 Palermitana Canestri 7 DB TEAM
03/12/2024 11:55:00 2 Croissant 6 TheValley
03/12/2024 11:55:00 3 Rodmans 1 The Flies
03/12/2024 11:55:00 8 Frittole 4 Mens-Sana
03/12/2024 11:55:00 5 Andria Celtics 7 AuroraDesio
03/16/2024 11:55:00 7 sderenati team 3 Krautentruppen
03/16/2024 11:55:00 8 Pupazzia 5 Cipolla TV
03/16/2024 11:55:00 6 DB TEAM 1 Fortitudo BB
03/16/2024 11:55:00 2 FlyingEagles 4 Palermitana Canestri
03/16/2024 11:55:00 4 The Flies 3 Croissant
03/16/2024 11:55:00 2 Mens-Sana 1 Rodmans
03/16/2024 11:55:00 5 AuroraDesio 8 Frittole
03/16/2024 11:55:00 7 TheValley 6 Andria Celtics
03/19/2024 11:55:00 1 Krautentruppen 8 Pupazzia
03/19/2024 11:55:00 3 Cipolla 5 DB TEAM
03/19/2024 11:55:00 4 Fortitudo BB 2 FlyingEagles
03/19/2024 11:55:00 6 Palermitana Canestri 7 sderenati team
03/19/2024 11:55:00 1 Croissant 2 Mens-Sana
03/19/2024 11:55:00 3 Rodmans 6 AuroraDesio TV
03/19/2024 11:55:00 5 Frittole 8 TheValley
03/19/2024 11:55:00 4 Andria Celtics 7 The Flies
03/23/2024 11:55:00 5 Fortitudo BB 3 Krautentruppen
03/23/2024 11:55:00 6 Palermitana Canestri 4 Cipolla
03/23/2024 11:55:00 8 sderenati team 2 DB TEAM TV
03/23/2024 11:55:00 7 Pupazzia 1 FlyingEagles
03/23/2024 11:55:00 7 Frittole 2 Croissant TV
03/23/2024 11:55:00 4 Andria Celtics 3 Rodmans
03/23/2024 11:55:00 8 The Flies 5 AuroraDesio
03/23/2024 11:55:00 1 Mens-Sana 6 TheValley
03/26/2024 11:55:00 3 Krautentruppen 6 Palermitana Canestri
03/26/2024 11:55:00 4 Cipolla 5 Fortitudo BB
03/26/2024 11:55:00 2 DB TEAM 7 Pupazzia
03/26/2024 11:55:00 1 FlyingEagles 8 sderenati team
03/26/2024 11:55:00 2 Croissant 5 Andria Celtics
03/26/2024 11:55:00 4 Rodmans 7 Frittole
03/26/2024 11:55:00 3 AuroraDesio 1 Mens-Sana
03/26/2024 11:55:00 6 TheValley 8 The Flies TV
03/30/2024 11:55:00 6 Cipolla 4 Krautentruppen
03/30/2024 11:55:00 3 Palermitana Canestri 5 Fortitudo BB TV
03/30/2024 11:55:00 1 FlyingEagles 2 DB TEAM
03/30/2024 11:55:00 7 Pupazzia 8 sderenati team
03/30/2024 11:55:00 4 Rodmans 2 Croissant
03/30/2024 11:55:00 5 Andria Celtics 7 Frittole
03/30/2024 11:55:00 6 TheValley 3 AuroraDesio
03/30/2024 11:55:00 1 Mens-Sana 8 The Flies
04/02/2024 11:55:00 2 Croissant 4 Krautentruppen
04/02/2024 11:55:00 6 Rodmans 6 Cipolla
04/02/2024 11:55:00 4 Frittole 3 Fortitudo BB
04/02/2024 11:55:00 7 Andria Celtics 5 Palermitana Canestri
04/02/2024 11:55:00 5 AuroraDesio 2 DB TEAM
04/02/2024 11:55:00 3 TheValley 1 FlyingEagles
04/02/2024 11:55:00 8 The Flies 7 sderenati team
04/02/2024 11:55:00 1 Mens-Sana 8 Pupazzia TV
04/06/2024 11:55:00 5 Krautentruppen 6 Rodmans
04/06/2024 11:55:00 6 Cipolla 3 Frittole
04/06/2024 11:55:00 3 Fortitudo BB 7 Andria Celtics TV
04/06/2024 11:55:00 4 Palermitana Canestri 5 AuroraDesio
04/06/2024 11:55:00 2 DB TEAM 4 TheValley
04/06/2024 11:55:00 1 FlyingEagles 8 The Flies
04/06/2024 11:55:00 7 sderenati team 1 Mens-Sana
04/06/2024 11:55:00 8 Pupazzia 2 Croissant
04/09/2024 11:55:00 3 Frittole 4 Krautentruppen
04/09/2024 11:55:00 5 Andria Celtics 6 Cipolla
04/09/2024 11:55:00 6 AuroraDesio 5 Fortitudo BB
04/09/2024 11:55:00 4 TheValley 3 Palermitana Canestri
04/09/2024 11:55:00 8 The Flies 2 DB TEAM
04/09/2024 11:55:00 1 Mens-Sana 1 FlyingEagles
04/09/2024 11:55:00 2 Croissant 7 sderenati team
04/09/2024 11:55:00 7 Rodmans 8 Pupazzia
04/13/2024 11:55:00 6 Krautentruppen 6 Andria Celtics
04/13/2024 11:55:00 5 Cipolla 7 AuroraDesio
04/13/2024 11:55:00 4 Fortitudo BB 4 TheValley
04/13/2024 11:55:00 3 Palermitana Canestri 8 The Flies TV
04/13/2024 11:55:00 2 DB TEAM 1 Mens-Sana
04/13/2024 11:55:00 1 FlyingEagles 2 Croissant
04/13/2024 11:55:00 7 sderenati team 5 Rodmans
04/13/2024 11:55:00 8 Pupazzia 3 Frittole
04/16/2024 11:55:00 6 AuroraDesio 5 Krautentruppen
04/16/2024 11:55:00 4 TheValley 6 Cipolla
04/16/2024 11:55:00 8 The Flies 4 Fortitudo BB
04/16/2024 11:55:00 1 Mens-Sana 2 Palermitana Canestri
04/16/2024 11:55:00 2 Croissant 3 DB TEAM
04/16/2024 11:55:00 7 Rodmans 1 FlyingEagles TV
04/16/2024 11:55:00 3 Frittole 7 sderenati team
04/16/2024 11:55:00 5 Andria Celtics 8 Pupazzia
04/20/2024 11:55:00 6 Krautentruppen 5 TheValley TV
04/20/2024 11:55:00 5 Cipolla 8 The Flies
04/20/2024 11:55:00 4 Fortitudo BB 1 Mens-Sana
04/20/2024 11:55:00 3 Palermitana Canestri 3 Croissant
04/20/2024 11:55:00 2 DB TEAM 7 Rodmans
04/20/2024 11:55:00 1 FlyingEagles 2 Frittole
04/20/2024 11:55:00 7 sderenati team 4 Andria Celtics
04/20/2024 11:55:00 8 Pupazzia 6 AuroraDesio
04/27/2024 11:55:00 8 The Flies 6 Krautentruppen
04/27/2024 11:55:00 1 Mens-Sana 4 Cipolla
04/27/2024 11:55:00 3 Croissant 5 Fortitudo BB
04/27/2024 11:55:00 7 Rodmans 3 Palermitana Canestri
04/27/2024 11:55:00 2 Frittole 2 DB TEAM TV
04/27/2024 11:55:00 5 Andria Celtics 1 FlyingEagles
04/27/2024 11:55:00 6 AuroraDesio 7 sderenati team TV
04/27/2024 11:55:00 4 TheValley 8 Pupazzia
04/30/2024 11:55:00 5 Krautentruppen 1 Mens-Sana
04/30/2024 11:55:00 4 Cipolla 3 Croissant TV
04/30/2024 11:55:00 7 Fortitudo BB 7 Rodmans
04/30/2024 11:55:00 3 Palermitana Canestri 2 Frittole
04/30/2024 11:55:00 2 DB TEAM 5 Andria Celtics
04/30/2024 11:55:00 1 FlyingEagles 6 AuroraDesio
04/30/2024 11:55:00 6 sderenati team 4 TheValley
04/30/2024 11:55:00 8 Pupazzia 8 The Flies
05/04/2024 11:55:00 7 Krautentruppen 2 DB TEAM
05/04/2024 11:55:00 6 Cipolla 1 FlyingEagles
05/04/2024 11:55:00 5 Fortitudo BB 4 sderenati team
05/04/2024 11:55:00 3 Palermitana Canestri 8 Pupazzia
05/04/2024 11:55:00 2 Croissant 6 AuroraDesio
05/04/2024 11:55:00 7 Rodmans 4 TheValley
05/04/2024 11:55:00 3 Frittole 8 The Flies
05/04/2024 11:55:00 5 Andria Celtics 1 Mens-Sana TV
05/07/2024 11:55:00 1 FlyingEagles 7 Krautentruppen TV
05/07/2024 11:55:00 4 sderenati team 6 Cipolla
05/07/2024 11:55:00 8 Pupazzia 5 Fortitudo BB
05/07/2024 11:55:00 2 DB TEAM 3 Palermitana Canestri
05/07/2024 11:55:00 4 TheValley 3 Croissant
05/07/2024 11:55:00 8 The Flies 7 Rodmans TV
05/07/2024 11:55:00 1 Mens-Sana 2 Frittole
05/07/2024 11:55:00 6 AuroraDesio 5 Andria Celtics
05/11/2024 11:55:00 7 Krautentruppen 3 sderenati team
05/11/2024 11:55:00 6 Cipolla 8 Pupazzia TV
05/11/2024 11:55:00 5 Fortitudo BB 2 DB TEAM
05/11/2024 11:55:00 4 Palermitana Canestri 1 FlyingEagles
05/11/2024 11:55:00 2 Croissant 8 The Flies
05/11/2024 11:55:00 7 Rodmans 1 Mens-Sana
05/11/2024 11:55:00 3 Frittole 6 AuroraDesio
05/11/2024 11:55:00 5 Andria Celtics 4 TheValley
05/14/2024 11:55:00 8 Pupazzia 7 Krautentruppen
05/14/2024 11:55:00 2 DB TEAM 6 Cipolla
05/14/2024 11:55:00 1 FlyingEagles 5 Fortitudo BB
05/14/2024 11:55:00 3 sderenati team 4 Palermitana Canestri
05/14/2024 11:55:00 1 Mens-Sana 2 Croissant
05/14/2024 11:55:00 6 AuroraDesio 7 Rodmans
05/14/2024 11:55:00 4 TheValley 3 Frittole
05/14/2024 11:55:00 8 The Flies 5 Andria Celtics
05/18/2024 11:55:00 7 Krautentruppen 5 Fortitudo BB
05/18/2024 11:55:00 6 Cipolla 4 Palermitana Canestri
05/18/2024 11:55:00 2 DB TEAM 3 sderenati team TV
05/18/2024 11:55:00 1 FlyingEagles 8 Pupazzia
05/18/2024 11:55:00 2 Croissant 3 Frittole TV
05/18/2024 11:55:00 6 Rodmans 5 Andria Celtics
05/18/2024 11:55:00 7 AuroraDesio 8 The Flies
05/18/2024 11:55:00 4 TheValley 1 Mens-Sana
05/21/2024 11:55:00 3 Palermitana Canestri 7 Krautentruppen
05/21/2024 11:55:00 5 Fortitudo BB 6 Cipolla
05/21/2024 11:55:00 8 Pupazzia 2 DB TEAM
05/21/2024 11:55:00 4 sderenati team 1 FlyingEagles
05/21/2024 11:55:00 4 Andria Celtics 3 Croissant
05/21/2024 11:55:00 2 Frittole 6 Rodmans
05/21/2024 11:55:00 1 Mens-Sana 7 AuroraDesio
05/21/2024 11:55:00 8 The Flies 5 TheValley
05/25/2024 11:55:00 7 Krautentruppen 6 Cipolla
05/25/2024 11:55:00 5 Fortitudo BB 3 Palermitana Canestri TV
05/25/2024 11:55:00 2 DB TEAM 1 FlyingEagles
05/25/2024 11:55:00 4 sderenati team 8 Pupazzia
05/25/2024 11:55:00 3 Croissant 6 Rodmans
05/25/2024 11:55:00 2 Frittole 4 Andria Celtics
05/25/2024 11:55:00 7 AuroraDesio 5 TheValley TV
05/25/2024 11:55:00 8 The Flies 1 Mens-Sana
TV: Televised
Advertisement