|
03/09/2024 18:30:00
|
Assassin's
|
la amistad
|
107 - 126
|
03/09/2024 18:30:00
|
SCPERU II
|
Rinconada BC
|
98 - 113
|
03/09/2024 18:30:00
|
Lima Sickers
|
Melgar Arequipa
|
120 - 117
|
03/09/2024 18:30:00
|
B.C. Fuerza Tarapotina
|
talentos
|
108 - 124
|
|
03/12/2024 18:30:00
|
la amistad
|
SCPERU II
|
118 - 88
|
03/12/2024 18:30:00
|
Rinconada BC
|
Lima Sickers
|
122 - 110
|
03/12/2024 18:30:00
|
Melgar Arequipa
|
B.C. Fuerza Tarapotina
|
120 - 121
|
03/12/2024 18:30:00
|
talentos
|
Assassin's
|
102 - 110
|
|
03/16/2024 18:30:00
|
Lima Sickers
|
la amistad
|
102 - 128
|
03/16/2024 18:30:00
|
B.C. Fuerza Tarapotina
|
Rinconada BC
|
122 - 130
|
03/16/2024 18:30:00
|
Assassin's
|
Melgar Arequipa
|
98 - 106
|
03/16/2024 18:30:00
|
SCPERU II
|
talentos
|
117 - 126
|
|
03/19/2024 18:30:00
|
la amistad
|
B.C. Fuerza Tarapotina
|
121 - 102
|
03/19/2024 18:30:00
|
Melgar Arequipa
|
SCPERU II
|
123 - 119
|
03/19/2024 18:30:00
|
talentos
|
Lima Sickers
|
121 - 129
|
03/19/2024 18:30:00
|
Rinconada BC
|
Assassin's
|
113 - 114
|
|
03/23/2024 18:30:00
|
Melgar Arequipa
|
la amistad
|
113 - 138
|
03/23/2024 18:30:00
|
talentos
|
Rinconada BC
|
129 - 118
|
03/23/2024 18:30:00
|
Lima Sickers
|
Assassin's
|
108 - 105
|
03/23/2024 18:30:00
|
B.C. Fuerza Tarapotina
|
SCPERU II
|
113 - 114
|
|
03/26/2024 18:30:00
|
la amistad
|
talentos
|
137 - 141
|
03/26/2024 18:30:00
|
Rinconada BC
|
Melgar Arequipa
|
115 - 102
|
03/26/2024 18:30:00
|
Assassin's
|
B.C. Fuerza Tarapotina
|
125 - 124
|
03/26/2024 18:30:00
|
SCPERU II
|
Lima Sickers
|
116 - 122
|
|
03/30/2024 18:30:00
|
Rinconada BC
|
la amistad
|
107 - 124
|
03/30/2024 18:30:00
|
talentos
|
Melgar Arequipa
|
139 - 137
|
03/30/2024 18:30:00
|
SCPERU II
|
Assassin's
|
97 - 103
|
03/30/2024 18:30:00
|
B.C. Fuerza Tarapotina
|
Lima Sickers
|
109 - 113
|
|
04/02/2024 18:30:00
|
la amistad
|
Motas
|
119 - 110
|
04/02/2024 18:30:00
|
Rinconada BC
|
YEPGAR
|
157 - 162
|
04/02/2024 18:30:00
|
Melgar Arequipa
|
Lima Lions
|
117 - 106
|
04/02/2024 18:30:00
|
talentos
|
Lima Green
|
127 - 126
|
04/02/2024 18:30:00
|
Assassin's
|
Sport boys de pueblo viejo
|
132 - 123
|
04/02/2024 18:30:00
|
SCPERU II
|
ThE AlArAkOs
|
95 - 120
|
04/02/2024 18:30:00
|
Lima Sickers
|
SC Peru
|
94 - 121
|
04/02/2024 18:30:00
|
B.C. Fuerza Tarapotina
|
Hail to The King
|
86 - 114
|
|
04/06/2024 18:30:00
|
Lima Lions
|
talentos
|
110 - 126
|
04/06/2024 18:30:00
|
Motas
|
Rinconada BC
|
131 - 129
|
04/06/2024 18:30:00
|
YEPGAR
|
Melgar Arequipa
|
119 - 105
|
04/06/2024 18:30:00
|
Lima Green
|
Assassin's
|
108 - 112
|
04/06/2024 18:30:00
|
Sport boys de pueblo viejo
|
SCPERU II
|
120 - 122
|
04/06/2024 18:30:00
|
ThE AlArAkOs
|
Lima Sickers
|
121 - 103
|
04/06/2024 18:30:00
|
SC Peru
|
B.C. Fuerza Tarapotina
|
104 - 93
|
04/06/2024 18:30:00
|
Hail to The King
|
la amistad
|
108 - 113
|
|
04/09/2024 18:30:00
|
Melgar Arequipa
|
Motas
|
128 - 122
|
04/09/2024 18:30:00
|
talentos
|
YEPGAR
|
118 - 127
|
04/09/2024 18:30:00
|
Assassin's
|
Lima Lions
|
119 - 108
|
04/09/2024 18:30:00
|
SCPERU II
|
Lima Green
|
123 - 128
|
04/09/2024 18:30:00
|
Lima Sickers
|
Sport boys de pueblo viejo
|
108 - 125
|
04/09/2024 18:30:00
|
B.C. Fuerza Tarapotina
|
ThE AlArAkOs
|
94 - 123
|
04/09/2024 18:30:00
|
la amistad
|
SC Peru
|
107 - 99
|
04/09/2024 18:30:00
|
Rinconada BC
|
Hail to The King
|
114 - 113
|
|
04/13/2024 18:30:00
|
Motas
|
talentos
|
109 - 121
|
04/13/2024 18:30:00
|
YEPGAR
|
Assassin's
|
109 - 106
|
04/13/2024 18:30:00
|
Lima Lions
|
SCPERU II
|
93 - 104
|
04/13/2024 18:30:00
|
Sport boys de pueblo viejo
|
B.C. Fuerza Tarapotina
|
107 - 113
|
04/13/2024 18:30:00
|
ThE AlArAkOs
|
la amistad
|
111 - 120
|
04/13/2024 18:30:00
|
SC Peru
|
Rinconada BC
|
132 - 113
|
04/13/2024 18:30:00
|
Hail to The King
|
Melgar Arequipa
|
103 - 113
|
04/13/2024 18:30:00
|
Lima Green
|
Lima Sickers
|
146 - 131
|
|
04/16/2024 18:30:00
|
Rinconada BC
|
ThE AlArAkOs
|
118 - 117
|
04/16/2024 18:30:00
|
Assassin's
|
Motas
|
100 - 117
|
04/16/2024 18:30:00
|
SCPERU II
|
YEPGAR
|
92 - 114
|
04/16/2024 18:30:00
|
Lima Sickers
|
Lima Lions
|
98 - 112
|
04/16/2024 18:30:00
|
B.C. Fuerza Tarapotina
|
Lima Green
|
97 - 125
|
04/16/2024 18:30:00
|
la amistad
|
Sport boys de pueblo viejo
|
117 - 109
|
04/16/2024 18:30:00
|
Melgar Arequipa
|
SC Peru
|
111 - 113
|
04/16/2024 18:30:00
|
talentos
|
Hail to The King
|
94 - 104
|
|
04/20/2024 18:30:00
|
YEPGAR
|
Lima Sickers
|
115 - 106
|
04/20/2024 18:30:00
|
Lima Lions
|
B.C. Fuerza Tarapotina
|
103 - 112
|
04/20/2024 18:30:00
|
Lima Green
|
la amistad
|
81 - 104
|
04/20/2024 18:30:00
|
Sport boys de pueblo viejo
|
Rinconada BC
|
115 - 129
|
04/20/2024 18:30:00
|
ThE AlArAkOs
|
Melgar Arequipa
|
120 - 118
|
04/20/2024 18:30:00
|
SC Peru
|
talentos
|
129 - 139
|
04/20/2024 18:30:00
|
Hail to The King
|
Assassin's
|
112 - 110
|
04/20/2024 18:30:00
|
Motas
|
SCPERU II
|
145 - 142
|
|
04/27/2024 18:30:00
|
Melgar Arequipa
|
Sport boys de pueblo viejo
|
127 - 130
|
04/27/2024 18:30:00
|
Assassin's
|
SC Peru
|
81 - 103
|
04/27/2024 18:30:00
|
Lima Sickers
|
Motas
|
108 - 135
|
04/27/2024 18:30:00
|
B.C. Fuerza Tarapotina
|
YEPGAR
|
103 - 123
|
04/27/2024 18:30:00
|
la amistad
|
Lima Lions
|
125 - 114
|
04/27/2024 18:30:00
|
Rinconada BC
|
Lima Green
|
112 - 104
|
04/27/2024 18:30:00
|
talentos
|
ThE AlArAkOs
|
107 - 126
|
04/27/2024 18:30:00
|
SCPERU II
|
Hail to The King
|
95 - 130
|
|
04/30/2024 18:30:00
|
Motas
|
B.C. Fuerza Tarapotina
|
111 - 116
|
04/30/2024 18:30:00
|
Lima Lions
|
Rinconada BC
|
113 - 127
|
04/30/2024 18:30:00
|
Lima Green
|
Melgar Arequipa
|
110 - 108
|
04/30/2024 18:30:00
|
Sport boys de pueblo viejo
|
talentos
|
114 - 123
|
04/30/2024 18:30:00
|
ThE AlArAkOs
|
Assassin's
|
98 - 91
|
04/30/2024 18:30:00
|
SC Peru
|
SCPERU II
|
109 - 94
|
04/30/2024 18:30:00
|
Hail to The King
|
Lima Sickers
|
117 - 112
|
04/30/2024 18:30:00
|
YEPGAR
|
la amistad
|
113 - 119
|
|
05/04/2024 18:30:00
|
talentos
|
B.C. Fuerza Tarapotina
|
|
05/04/2024 18:30:00
|
la amistad
|
Assassin's
|
|
05/04/2024 18:30:00
|
Rinconada BC
|
SCPERU II
|
|
05/04/2024 18:30:00
|
Melgar Arequipa
|
Lima Sickers
|
|
|
05/07/2024 18:30:00
|
SCPERU II
|
la amistad
|
|
05/07/2024 18:30:00
|
B.C. Fuerza Tarapotina
|
Melgar Arequipa
|
|
05/07/2024 18:30:00
|
Assassin's
|
talentos
|
|
05/07/2024 18:30:00
|
Lima Sickers
|
Rinconada BC
|
|
|
05/11/2024 18:30:00
|
la amistad
|
Lima Sickers
|
|
05/11/2024 18:30:00
|
Rinconada BC
|
B.C. Fuerza Tarapotina
|
|
05/11/2024 18:30:00
|
Melgar Arequipa
|
Assassin's
|
|
05/11/2024 18:30:00
|
talentos
|
SCPERU II
|
|
|
05/14/2024 18:30:00
|
B.C. Fuerza Tarapotina
|
la amistad
|
|
05/14/2024 18:30:00
|
Assassin's
|
Rinconada BC
|
|
05/14/2024 18:30:00
|
SCPERU II
|
Melgar Arequipa
|
|
05/14/2024 18:30:00
|
Lima Sickers
|
talentos
|
|
|
05/18/2024 18:30:00
|
Rinconada BC
|
talentos
|
|
05/18/2024 18:30:00
|
Assassin's
|
Lima Sickers
|
|
05/18/2024 18:30:00
|
SCPERU II
|
B.C. Fuerza Tarapotina
|
|
05/18/2024 18:30:00
|
la amistad
|
Melgar Arequipa
|
|
|
05/21/2024 18:30:00
|
talentos
|
la amistad
|
|
05/21/2024 18:30:00
|
Melgar Arequipa
|
Rinconada BC
|
|
05/21/2024 18:30:00
|
B.C. Fuerza Tarapotina
|
Assassin's
|
|
05/21/2024 18:30:00
|
Lima Sickers
|
SCPERU II
|
|
|
05/25/2024 18:30:00
|
la amistad
|
Rinconada BC
|
|
05/25/2024 18:30:00
|
Melgar Arequipa
|
talentos
|
|
05/25/2024 18:30:00
|
Lima Sickers
|
B.C. Fuerza Tarapotina
|
|
05/25/2024 18:30:00
|
Assassin's
|
SCPERU II
|
|