League Schedule -- Season 65
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
6/15/2024 10:30:00 AM Bc Mäetaguse Korelisägad
6/15/2024 10:30:00 AM bc ELA Tartu Hirm
6/15/2024 10:30:00 AM BC Kohila Paberivabrik BC KÄRSTNAK
6/15/2024 10:30:00 AM Saare Celts BC Viljandi 1995
6/15/2024 10:30:00 AM Kuressaare Gängarid KakaPähh
6/15/2024 10:30:00 AM HalbPeet Rapla KK
6/15/2024 10:30:00 AM BC AiR Alert KK Vinni Kelluke
6/15/2024 10:30:00 AM Mulgimaa Tikupoisid Mõnuste TV
6/18/2024 10:30:00 AM 7 Korelisägad 6 bc ELA TV
6/18/2024 10:30:00 AM 3 Tartu Hirm 4 BC Kohila Paberivabrik
6/18/2024 10:30:00 AM 5 BC KÄRSTNAK 8 Saare Celts
6/18/2024 10:30:00 AM 1 BC Viljandi 1995 2 Bc Mäetaguse
6/18/2024 10:30:00 AM 5 KakaPähh 3 HalbPeet
6/18/2024 10:30:00 AM 6 Rapla KK 1 BC AiR Alert
6/18/2024 10:30:00 AM 8 KK Vinni Kelluke 2 Mulgimaa Tikupoisid
6/18/2024 10:30:00 AM 7 Mõnuste 4 Kuressaare Gängarid
6/22/2024 10:30:00 AM 2 BC Kohila Paberivabrik 7 Korelisägad
6/22/2024 10:30:00 AM 8 Saare Celts 5 Tartu Hirm TV
6/22/2024 10:30:00 AM 1 Bc Mäetaguse 3 BC KÄRSTNAK
6/22/2024 10:30:00 AM 6 bc ELA 4 BC Viljandi 1995
6/22/2024 10:30:00 AM 1 BC AiR Alert 5 KakaPähh
6/22/2024 10:30:00 AM 2 Mulgimaa Tikupoisid 7 Rapla KK
6/22/2024 10:30:00 AM 3 Kuressaare Gängarid 8 KK Vinni Kelluke
6/22/2024 10:30:00 AM 4 HalbPeet 6 Mõnuste
6/25/2024 10:30:00 AM 7 Korelisägad 8 Saare Celts
6/25/2024 10:30:00 AM 4 Tartu Hirm 2 Bc Mäetaguse
6/25/2024 10:30:00 AM 5 BC KÄRSTNAK 6 bc ELA
6/25/2024 10:30:00 AM 3 BC Viljandi 1995 1 BC Kohila Paberivabrik
6/25/2024 10:30:00 AM 5 KakaPähh 1 Mulgimaa Tikupoisid
6/25/2024 10:30:00 AM 8 Rapla KK 3 Kuressaare Gängarid TV
6/25/2024 10:30:00 AM 7 KK Vinni Kelluke 4 HalbPeet
6/25/2024 10:30:00 AM 6 Mõnuste 2 BC AiR Alert
6/29/2024 10:30:00 AM 5 BC KÄRSTNAK 8 Korelisägad
6/29/2024 10:30:00 AM 4 BC Viljandi 1995 3 Tartu Hirm
6/29/2024 10:30:00 AM 1 BC Kohila Paberivabrik 2 Bc Mäetaguse TV
6/29/2024 10:30:00 AM 7 Saare Celts 6 bc ELA
6/29/2024 10:30:00 AM 7 KK Vinni Kelluke 5 KakaPähh TV
6/29/2024 10:30:00 AM 6 Mõnuste 8 Rapla KK
6/29/2024 10:30:00 AM 3 BC AiR Alert 2 Kuressaare Gängarid
6/29/2024 10:30:00 AM 1 Mulgimaa Tikupoisid 4 HalbPeet
7/2/2024 10:30:00 AM 8 Korelisägad 4 BC Viljandi 1995
7/2/2024 10:30:00 AM 5 Tartu Hirm 3 BC KÄRSTNAK
7/2/2024 10:30:00 AM 2 Bc Mäetaguse 7 Saare Celts
7/2/2024 10:30:00 AM 6 bc ELA 1 BC Kohila Paberivabrik
7/2/2024 10:30:00 AM 5 KakaPähh 6 Mõnuste
7/2/2024 10:30:00 AM 8 Rapla KK 7 KK Vinni Kelluke
7/2/2024 10:30:00 AM 2 Kuressaare Gängarid 1 Mulgimaa Tikupoisid
7/2/2024 10:30:00 AM 4 HalbPeet 3 BC AiR Alert TV
7/6/2024 10:30:00 AM 5 Tartu Hirm 8 Korelisägad
7/6/2024 10:30:00 AM 3 BC Viljandi 1995 4 BC KÄRSTNAK TV
7/6/2024 10:30:00 AM 6 bc ELA 2 Bc Mäetaguse
7/6/2024 10:30:00 AM 7 Saare Celts 1 BC Kohila Paberivabrik
7/6/2024 10:30:00 AM 8 Rapla KK 5 KakaPähh
7/6/2024 10:30:00 AM 6 Mõnuste 7 KK Vinni Kelluke
7/6/2024 10:30:00 AM 4 HalbPeet 2 Kuressaare Gängarid
7/6/2024 10:30:00 AM 1 Mulgimaa Tikupoisid 3 BC AiR Alert
7/9/2024 10:30:00 AM 8 Korelisägad 5 KakaPähh
7/9/2024 10:30:00 AM 5 Tartu Hirm 8 Rapla KK
7/9/2024 10:30:00 AM 3 BC KÄRSTNAK 6 KK Vinni Kelluke
7/9/2024 10:30:00 AM 4 BC Viljandi 1995 7 Mõnuste
7/9/2024 10:30:00 AM 2 Bc Mäetaguse 2 Kuressaare Gängarid
7/9/2024 10:30:00 AM 6 bc ELA 4 HalbPeet
7/9/2024 10:30:00 AM 1 BC Kohila Paberivabrik 3 BC AiR Alert
7/9/2024 10:30:00 AM 7 Saare Celts 1 Mulgimaa Tikupoisid TV
7/13/2024 10:30:00 AM 8 Rapla KK 8 Korelisägad
7/13/2024 10:30:00 AM 6 KK Vinni Kelluke 5 Tartu Hirm
7/13/2024 10:30:00 AM 7 Mõnuste 2 BC KÄRSTNAK TV
7/13/2024 10:30:00 AM 2 Kuressaare Gängarid 4 BC Viljandi 1995
7/13/2024 10:30:00 AM 5 HalbPeet 3 Bc Mäetaguse
7/13/2024 10:30:00 AM 3 BC AiR Alert 6 bc ELA
7/13/2024 10:30:00 AM 1 Mulgimaa Tikupoisid 1 BC Kohila Paberivabrik
7/13/2024 10:30:00 AM 4 KakaPähh 7 Saare Celts
7/16/2024 10:30:00 AM 7 Korelisägad 6 KK Vinni Kelluke
7/16/2024 10:30:00 AM 5 Tartu Hirm 7 Mõnuste
7/16/2024 10:30:00 AM 2 BC KÄRSTNAK 2 Kuressaare Gängarid
7/16/2024 10:30:00 AM 4 BC Viljandi 1995 5 HalbPeet
7/16/2024 10:30:00 AM 3 Bc Mäetaguse 3 BC AiR Alert
7/16/2024 10:30:00 AM 6 bc ELA 1 Mulgimaa Tikupoisid
7/16/2024 10:30:00 AM 1 BC Kohila Paberivabrik 4 KakaPähh
7/16/2024 10:30:00 AM 8 Saare Celts 8 Rapla KK
7/20/2024 10:30:00 AM 7 Mõnuste 8 Korelisägad
7/20/2024 10:30:00 AM 2 Kuressaare Gängarid 5 Tartu Hirm
7/20/2024 10:30:00 AM 5 HalbPeet 3 BC KÄRSTNAK
7/20/2024 10:30:00 AM 3 BC AiR Alert 2 BC Viljandi 1995 TV
7/20/2024 10:30:00 AM 1 Mulgimaa Tikupoisid 4 Bc Mäetaguse
7/20/2024 10:30:00 AM 4 KakaPähh 6 bc ELA
7/20/2024 10:30:00 AM 8 Rapla KK 1 BC Kohila Paberivabrik
7/20/2024 10:30:00 AM 6 KK Vinni Kelluke 7 Saare Celts
7/23/2024 10:30:00 AM 8 Korelisägad 2 Kuressaare Gängarid
7/23/2024 10:30:00 AM 4 Tartu Hirm 5 HalbPeet
7/23/2024 10:30:00 AM 3 BC KÄRSTNAK 3 BC AiR Alert
7/23/2024 10:30:00 AM 2 BC Viljandi 1995 1 Mulgimaa Tikupoisid
7/23/2024 10:30:00 AM 5 Bc Mäetaguse 4 KakaPähh
7/23/2024 10:30:00 AM 6 bc ELA 8 Rapla KK TV
7/23/2024 10:30:00 AM 1 BC Kohila Paberivabrik 6 KK Vinni Kelluke
7/23/2024 10:30:00 AM 7 Saare Celts 7 Mõnuste
7/27/2024 10:30:00 AM 5 HalbPeet 8 Korelisägad TV
7/27/2024 10:30:00 AM 3 BC AiR Alert 2 Tartu Hirm
7/27/2024 10:30:00 AM 1 Mulgimaa Tikupoisid 4 BC KÄRSTNAK
7/27/2024 10:30:00 AM 4 KakaPähh 3 BC Viljandi 1995
7/27/2024 10:30:00 AM 8 Rapla KK 5 Bc Mäetaguse
7/27/2024 10:30:00 AM 6 KK Vinni Kelluke 6 bc ELA
7/27/2024 10:30:00 AM 7 Mõnuste 1 BC Kohila Paberivabrik
7/27/2024 10:30:00 AM 2 Kuressaare Gängarid 7 Saare Celts
8/3/2024 10:30:00 AM 8 Korelisägad 3 BC AiR Alert
8/3/2024 10:30:00 AM 2 Tartu Hirm 1 Mulgimaa Tikupoisid
8/3/2024 10:30:00 AM 4 BC KÄRSTNAK 4 KakaPähh
8/3/2024 10:30:00 AM 3 BC Viljandi 1995 8 Rapla KK
8/3/2024 10:30:00 AM 5 Bc Mäetaguse 6 KK Vinni Kelluke TV
8/3/2024 10:30:00 AM 6 bc ELA 7 Mõnuste
8/3/2024 10:30:00 AM 1 BC Kohila Paberivabrik 2 Kuressaare Gängarid TV
8/3/2024 10:30:00 AM 7 Saare Celts 5 HalbPeet
8/6/2024 10:30:00 AM 1 Mulgimaa Tikupoisid 8 Korelisägad
8/6/2024 10:30:00 AM 4 KakaPähh 2 Tartu Hirm TV
8/6/2024 10:30:00 AM 8 Rapla KK 4 BC KÄRSTNAK
8/6/2024 10:30:00 AM 6 KK Vinni Kelluke 3 BC Viljandi 1995
8/6/2024 10:30:00 AM 7 Mõnuste 5 Bc Mäetaguse
8/6/2024 10:30:00 AM 2 Kuressaare Gängarid 6 bc ELA
8/6/2024 10:30:00 AM 5 HalbPeet 1 BC Kohila Paberivabrik
8/6/2024 10:30:00 AM 3 BC AiR Alert 7 Saare Celts
8/10/2024 10:30:00 AM 8 Korelisägad 5 Bc Mäetaguse
8/10/2024 10:30:00 AM 2 Tartu Hirm 6 bc ELA
8/10/2024 10:30:00 AM 4 BC KÄRSTNAK 1 BC Kohila Paberivabrik
8/10/2024 10:30:00 AM 3 BC Viljandi 1995 7 Saare Celts
8/10/2024 10:30:00 AM 4 KakaPähh 2 Kuressaare Gängarid
8/10/2024 10:30:00 AM 8 Rapla KK 5 HalbPeet
8/10/2024 10:30:00 AM 6 KK Vinni Kelluke 3 BC AiR Alert
8/10/2024 10:30:00 AM 7 Mõnuste 1 Mulgimaa Tikupoisid TV
8/13/2024 10:30:00 AM 6 bc ELA 8 Korelisägad TV
8/13/2024 10:30:00 AM 1 BC Kohila Paberivabrik 2 Tartu Hirm
8/13/2024 10:30:00 AM 7 Saare Celts 4 BC KÄRSTNAK
8/13/2024 10:30:00 AM 5 Bc Mäetaguse 3 BC Viljandi 1995
8/13/2024 10:30:00 AM 5 HalbPeet 4 KakaPähh
8/13/2024 10:30:00 AM 3 BC AiR Alert 8 Rapla KK TV
8/13/2024 10:30:00 AM 1 Mulgimaa Tikupoisid 6 KK Vinni Kelluke
8/13/2024 10:30:00 AM 2 Kuressaare Gängarid 7 Mõnuste
8/17/2024 10:30:00 AM 8 Korelisägad 1 BC Kohila Paberivabrik
8/17/2024 10:30:00 AM 2 Tartu Hirm 7 Saare Celts TV
8/17/2024 10:30:00 AM 4 BC KÄRSTNAK 5 Bc Mäetaguse
8/17/2024 10:30:00 AM 3 BC Viljandi 1995 6 bc ELA
8/17/2024 10:30:00 AM 4 KakaPähh 3 BC AiR Alert
8/17/2024 10:30:00 AM 8 Rapla KK 1 Mulgimaa Tikupoisid
8/17/2024 10:30:00 AM 6 KK Vinni Kelluke 2 Kuressaare Gängarid
8/17/2024 10:30:00 AM 7 Mõnuste 5 HalbPeet
8/20/2024 10:30:00 AM 7 Saare Celts 8 Korelisägad
8/20/2024 10:30:00 AM 5 Bc Mäetaguse 2 Tartu Hirm
8/20/2024 10:30:00 AM 6 bc ELA 4 BC KÄRSTNAK
8/20/2024 10:30:00 AM 1 BC Kohila Paberivabrik 3 BC Viljandi 1995
8/20/2024 10:30:00 AM 1 Mulgimaa Tikupoisid 4 KakaPähh
8/20/2024 10:30:00 AM 2 Kuressaare Gängarid 8 Rapla KK
8/20/2024 10:30:00 AM 5 HalbPeet 6 KK Vinni Kelluke
8/20/2024 10:30:00 AM 3 BC AiR Alert 7 Mõnuste
8/24/2024 10:30:00 AM 8 Korelisägad 4 BC KÄRSTNAK
8/24/2024 10:30:00 AM 2 Tartu Hirm 3 BC Viljandi 1995
8/24/2024 10:30:00 AM 5 Bc Mäetaguse 1 BC Kohila Paberivabrik TV
8/24/2024 10:30:00 AM 6 bc ELA 7 Saare Celts
8/24/2024 10:30:00 AM 4 KakaPähh 6 KK Vinni Kelluke TV
8/24/2024 10:30:00 AM 8 Rapla KK 7 Mõnuste
8/24/2024 10:30:00 AM 2 Kuressaare Gängarid 3 BC AiR Alert
8/24/2024 10:30:00 AM 5 HalbPeet 1 Mulgimaa Tikupoisid
8/27/2024 10:30:00 AM 3 BC Viljandi 1995 8 Korelisägad
8/27/2024 10:30:00 AM 4 BC KÄRSTNAK 2 Tartu Hirm
8/27/2024 10:30:00 AM 7 Saare Celts 5 Bc Mäetaguse
8/27/2024 10:30:00 AM 1 BC Kohila Paberivabrik 6 bc ELA
8/27/2024 10:30:00 AM 7 Mõnuste 4 KakaPähh
8/27/2024 10:30:00 AM 6 KK Vinni Kelluke 8 Rapla KK
8/27/2024 10:30:00 AM 1 Mulgimaa Tikupoisid 2 Kuressaare Gängarid
8/27/2024 10:30:00 AM 3 BC AiR Alert 5 HalbPeet
8/31/2024 10:30:00 AM 8 Korelisägad 2 Tartu Hirm
8/31/2024 10:30:00 AM 4 BC KÄRSTNAK 3 BC Viljandi 1995 TV
8/31/2024 10:30:00 AM 5 Bc Mäetaguse 6 bc ELA
8/31/2024 10:30:00 AM 1 BC Kohila Paberivabrik 7 Saare Celts
8/31/2024 10:30:00 AM 4 KakaPähh 8 Rapla KK
8/31/2024 10:30:00 AM 6 KK Vinni Kelluke 7 Mõnuste
8/31/2024 10:30:00 AM 2 Kuressaare Gängarid 5 HalbPeet TV
8/31/2024 10:30:00 AM 3 BC AiR Alert 1 Mulgimaa Tikupoisid
TV: Televised
Advertisement