Current Standings
share
Saturday, 01 April 2023
Playoffs
Team Sobi Funky Flye
       
Naujininkai     Cantera Sa
    VS    
Rose City     hPB bad boys
       
Cerulean C KK Šumadij

League Forum Sneak Peek
Recent Posts
By Steu_ in So who do we think will win this league?:
I'm working for an homegrown team, so I'm not interested on this season. Cheers!
By Beardsleyy in So who do we think will win this league?:
Time will tell in our stories of success or misfortune :)
By Internal in So who do we think will win this league?:
Draft is so overrated. Even with the first pick you can get very average prospect, which is worth not more than 100k in the market. Of course, it is possible to
By Beardsleyy in So who do we think will win this league?:
Most managers I have spoke to in utopia say they are saving their team to start with youths which is a good idea but very time consuming, whereas I think if you
Injury Report
Player Team Injury Salary
Steve Schroeder Pedocin team 1 $ 9 319
Pál Kakuja Funky Flyers II 1 $ 6 043
Transfer List Report
There are currently no players listed on the transfer market from this league.
Team Stats
Team MIN FG 3FG FT OR TR AST TO STL BLK PF PTS RTNG
Cantera Sabrosa 223 33.1-82.6 0.400 2.0-8.2 0.243 12.4-19.5 0.634 17.0 53.5 20.0 12.6 7.5 7.4 11.8 84.4 7.6
Cerulean City Slo... 241 37.8-91.5 0.413 7.0-20.2 0.346 13.2-19.9 0.664 13.5 54.1 22.7 12.0 6.5 7.6 14.7 95.9 5.9
Cucca Youth 240 18.6-76.9 0.242 3.4-14.8 0.228 8.4-13.7 0.612 12.1 41.6 10.2 24.1 7.2 5.0 14.8 49.0 3.4
Funky Flyers II 221 37.6-76.4 0.492 7.5-19.2 0.392 13.2-16.5 0.804 8.0 47.6 21.1 9.5 7.8 10.5 13.2 99.8 9.4
hPB bad boys 240 45.9-96.5 0.476 12.6-29.6 0.426 8.9-15.5 0.574 10.6 55.5 25.1 8.5 10.5 8.6 13.5 113.4 9.9
KK Šumadija II 221 35.8-80.9 0.442 7.7-20.4 0.377 11.1-16.0 0.692 9.6 46.3 20.2 9.2 7.7 7.5 11.3 94.2 6.7
Naujininkai 221 32.4-79.1 0.410 6.2-19.1 0.323 8.8-14.5 0.608 8.7 43.4 20.5 9.2 8.4 8.8 14.2 83.6 6.4
pallkorvi II 219 15.2-72.7 0.210 3.4-17.5 0.193 7.2-12.8 0.563 13.3 47.4 5.5 19.1 4.0 7.8 11.8 44.9 5.1
Pedocin team 221 32.9-83.1 0.396 6.5-18.2 0.360 8.4-13.3 0.630 12.2 45.8 19.1 9.3 6.5 6.6 16.2 84.6 6.6
Punyalades Alkovirde 223 29.6-81.1 0.365 6.2-19.2 0.325 12.5-18.9 0.659 12.7 42.6 14.8 11.6 5.3 3.5 14.2 81.8 6.4
Rose City Ramblers 241 40.8-88.5 0.461 6.8-16.2 0.417 12.5-19.1 0.653 10.8 48.6 25.9 10.5 6.5 5.4 16.6 100.9 8.1
Team Sobi 240 51.7-98.5 0.525 11.8-25.2 0.466 13.4-16.6 0.806 14.6 62.4 28.9 8.6 10.1 10.7 12.8 128.5 11.2
Vakarų banga 217 17.9-69.6 0.257 5.2-18.5 0.282 7.3-11.8 0.621 9.6 34.5 10.2 17.2 7.3 3.9 9.7 52.6 4.9
Valls Sucursal 240 26.3-83.8 0.314 5.2-19.4 0.266 10.0-16.1 0.622 12.1 44.0 14.8 14.2 8.5 6.7 13.6 67.8 6
未蓝风暴 II 243 40.5-92.5 0.438 12.0-29.2 0.411 10.5-18.1 0.579 8.2 44.3 18.7 11.0 5.7 6.0 19.2 103.4 7.8
蓝翔高级技工学院 86 13.2-36.3 0.364 4.8-12.8 0.377 4.8-8.5 0.568 3.2 13.5 6.9 4.5 6.0 2.2 6.8 36.4 5.9
Best Performances
 
 
Jules Davis
69 Points
 
 
Lo Ming Fung
32 Rebounds
 
 
Frédéric Rignault
19 Assists
 
 
Edgar Dickey
10 Blocks
Advertisement