III.6 Great 8
Last Seen:
10/04/2023
W
L

Last 8 league games
1
11-1
Next: MaZa KK
Press: REBUILD
Last Seen:
09/23/2023
W
L

Last 8 league games
2
10-2
Last Seen:
10/04/2023
W
L

Last 8 league games
3
9-3
Next: Pilistvere Spartak
 
Last Seen:
09/13/2023
W
L

Last 8 league games
4
5-7
Next: KK Ulasabat
 
Last Seen:
08/25/2023
W
L

Last 8 league games
5
5-7
Next: Pärnu Pilsner
Press: gg
Last Seen:
10/04/2023
W
L

Last 8 league games
6
5-7
Next: KK Siimusti KM12
 
Last Seen:
10/03/2023
W
L

Last 8 league games
7
3-9
Next: Real Tallinn
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
8
2-10
Next: Kalev Crammo
 
Sneak Peek
Season Schedule
08/26/2023 10:30:00  Lavassaare  Otepää Grizzlies  57 - 144
08/26/2023 10:30:00  Tony's Monuments  Preemium  93 - 89
08/26/2023 10:30:00  Bc Kuressaare Tarvas  Elavad Trussikud  73 - 94
08/26/2023 10:30:00  AP Mets  PK Kuusemäe  104 - 89
08/29/2023 10:30:00  Preemium  Bc Kuressaare Tarvas  114 - 106
08/29/2023 10:30:00  Elavad Trussikud  AP Mets  117 - 95
08/29/2023 10:30:00  PK Kuusemäe  Lavassaare  95 - 51
08/29/2023 10:30:00  Otepää Grizzlies  Tony's Monuments  112 - 89
09/02/2023 10:30:00  AP Mets  Preemium  94 - 99
09/02/2023 10:30:00  Bc Kuressaare Tarvas  Otepää Grizzlies  83 - 112
09/02/2023 10:30:00  Lavassaare  Elavad Trussikud  54 - 117
09/02/2023 10:30:00  Tony's Monuments  PK Kuusemäe  63 - 77
09/05/2023 10:30:00  Otepää Grizzlies  AP Mets  113 - 72
09/05/2023 10:30:00  Preemium  Lavassaare  130 - 88
09/05/2023 10:30:00  Elavad Trussikud  Tony's Monuments  92 - 56
09/05/2023 10:30:00  PK Kuusemäe  Bc Kuressaare Tarvas  95 - 78
09/09/2023 10:30:00  Elavad Trussikud  Otepää Grizzlies  96 - 109
09/09/2023 10:30:00  PK Kuusemäe  Preemium  120 - 72
09/09/2023 10:30:00  AP Mets  Tony's Monuments  80 - 112
09/09/2023 10:30:00  Bc Kuressaare Tarvas  Lavassaare  119 - 79
09/12/2023 10:30:00  Otepää Grizzlies  PK Kuusemäe  74 - 99
09/12/2023 10:30:00  Preemium  Elavad Trussikud  62 - 123
09/12/2023 10:30:00  Lavassaare  AP Mets  97 - 94
09/12/2023 10:30:00  Tony's Monuments  Bc Kuressaare Tarvas  78 - 91
09/16/2023 10:30:00  Preemium  Otepää Grizzlies  80 - 129
09/16/2023 10:30:00  Tony's Monuments  Lavassaare  134 - 95
09/16/2023 10:30:00  AP Mets  Bc Kuressaare Tarvas  88 - 107
09/16/2023 10:30:00  PK Kuusemäe  Elavad Trussikud  73 - 92
09/19/2023 10:30:00  BigBallersBrsnd Bc  AP Mets  133 - 128
09/19/2023 10:30:00  Pilistvere Spartak  Otepää Grizzlies  30 - 117
09/19/2023 10:30:00  Kalev Crammo  Preemium  120 - 101
09/19/2023 10:30:00  Pärnu Pilsner  Elavad Trussikud  132 - 115
09/19/2023 10:30:00  KK Ulasabat  PK Kuusemäe  72 - 92
09/19/2023 10:30:00  Real Tallinn  Lavassaare  140 - 144
09/19/2023 10:30:00  MaZa KK  Tony's Monuments  71 - 80
09/19/2023 10:30:00  KK Siimusti KM12  Bc Kuressaare Tarvas  104 - 91
09/23/2023 10:30:00  Otepää Grizzlies  Kalev Crammo  101 - 82
09/23/2023 10:30:00  Preemium  Pärnu Pilsner  131 - 154
09/23/2023 10:30:00  PK Kuusemäe  Real Tallinn  103 - 41
09/23/2023 10:30:00  Lavassaare  MaZa KK  75 - 107
09/23/2023 10:30:00  Tony's Monuments  KK Siimusti KM12  86 - 121
09/23/2023 10:30:00  Bc Kuressaare Tarvas  BigBallersBrsnd Bc  91 - 106
09/23/2023 10:30:00  AP Mets  Pilistvere Spartak  121 - 107
09/23/2023 10:30:00  Elavad Trussikud  KK Ulasabat  106 - 87
09/26/2023 10:30:00  Pärnu Pilsner  Otepää Grizzlies  122 - 132
09/26/2023 10:30:00  KK Ulasabat  Preemium  114 - 113
09/26/2023 10:30:00  Real Tallinn  Elavad Trussikud  36 - 127
09/26/2023 10:30:00  MaZa KK  PK Kuusemäe  83 - 102
09/26/2023 10:30:00  KK Siimusti KM12  Lavassaare  156 - 93
09/26/2023 10:30:00  BigBallersBrsnd Bc  Tony's Monuments  116 - 90
09/26/2023 10:30:00  Pilistvere Spartak  Bc Kuressaare Tarvas  63 - 104
09/26/2023 10:30:00  Kalev Crammo  AP Mets  124 - 104
09/30/2023 10:30:00  Otepää Grizzlies  KK Ulasabat  125 - 70
09/30/2023 10:30:00  Preemium  Real Tallinn  115 - 86
09/30/2023 10:30:00  Elavad Trussikud  MaZa KK  112 - 72
09/30/2023 10:30:00  Lavassaare  BigBallersBrsnd Bc  62 - 136
09/30/2023 10:30:00  Tony's Monuments  Pilistvere Spartak  116 - 100
09/30/2023 10:30:00  Bc Kuressaare Tarvas  Kalev Crammo  98 - 117
09/30/2023 10:30:00  AP Mets  Pärnu Pilsner  77 - 145
09/30/2023 10:30:00  PK Kuusemäe  KK Siimusti KM12  98 - 103
10/03/2023 10:30:00  Kalev Crammo  Tony's Monuments  121 - 91
10/03/2023 10:30:00  Real Tallinn  Otepää Grizzlies  59 - 136
10/03/2023 10:30:00  MaZa KK  Preemium  94 - 104
10/03/2023 10:30:00  KK Siimusti KM12  Elavad Trussikud  86 - 103
10/03/2023 10:30:00  BigBallersBrsnd Bc  PK Kuusemäe  119 - 137
10/03/2023 10:30:00  Pilistvere Spartak  Lavassaare  118 - 107
10/03/2023 10:30:00  Pärnu Pilsner  Bc Kuressaare Tarvas  40 - 126
10/03/2023 10:30:00  KK Ulasabat  AP Mets  91 - 105
10/07/2023 10:30:00  Preemium  KK Siimusti KM12 
10/07/2023 10:30:00  Elavad Trussikud  BigBallersBrsnd Bc 
10/07/2023 10:30:00  PK Kuusemäe  Pilistvere Spartak 
10/07/2023 10:30:00  Lavassaare  Kalev Crammo 
10/07/2023 10:30:00  Tony's Monuments  Pärnu Pilsner 
10/07/2023 10:30:00  Bc Kuressaare Tarvas  KK Ulasabat 
10/07/2023 10:30:00  AP Mets  Real Tallinn 
10/07/2023 10:30:00  Otepää Grizzlies  MaZa KK 
10/14/2023 10:30:00  Pärnu Pilsner  Lavassaare 
10/14/2023 10:30:00  Real Tallinn  Bc Kuressaare Tarvas 
10/14/2023 10:30:00  KK Siimusti KM12  Otepää Grizzlies 
10/14/2023 10:30:00  BigBallersBrsnd Bc  Preemium 
10/14/2023 10:30:00  Pilistvere Spartak  Elavad Trussikud 
10/14/2023 10:30:00  Kalev Crammo  PK Kuusemäe 
10/14/2023 10:30:00  KK Ulasabat  Tony's Monuments 
10/14/2023 10:30:00  MaZa KK  AP Mets 
10/17/2023 10:30:00  Otepää Grizzlies  BigBallersBrsnd Bc 
10/17/2023 10:30:00  Elavad Trussikud  Kalev Crammo 
10/17/2023 10:30:00  PK Kuusemäe  Pärnu Pilsner 
10/17/2023 10:30:00  Lavassaare  KK Ulasabat 
10/17/2023 10:30:00  Tony's Monuments  Real Tallinn 
10/17/2023 10:30:00  Bc Kuressaare Tarvas  MaZa KK 
10/17/2023 10:30:00  AP Mets  KK Siimusti KM12 
10/17/2023 10:30:00  Preemium  Pilistvere Spartak 
10/21/2023 10:30:00  Otepää Grizzlies  Lavassaare 
10/21/2023 10:30:00  Preemium  Tony's Monuments 
10/21/2023 10:30:00  Elavad Trussikud  Bc Kuressaare Tarvas 
10/21/2023 10:30:00  PK Kuusemäe  AP Mets 
10/24/2023 10:30:00  Bc Kuressaare Tarvas  Preemium 
10/24/2023 10:30:00  AP Mets  Elavad Trussikud 
10/24/2023 10:30:00  Lavassaare  PK Kuusemäe 
10/24/2023 10:30:00  Tony's Monuments  Otepää Grizzlies 
10/28/2023 10:30:00  Preemium  AP Mets 
10/28/2023 10:30:00  Otepää Grizzlies  Bc Kuressaare Tarvas 
10/28/2023 10:30:00  Elavad Trussikud  Lavassaare 
10/28/2023 10:30:00  PK Kuusemäe  Tony's Monuments 
10/31/2023 10:30:00  AP Mets  Otepää Grizzlies 
10/31/2023 10:30:00  Lavassaare  Preemium 
10/31/2023 10:30:00  Tony's Monuments  Elavad Trussikud 
10/31/2023 10:30:00  Bc Kuressaare Tarvas  PK Kuusemäe 
11/04/2023 10:30:00  Otepää Grizzlies  Elavad Trussikud 
11/04/2023 10:30:00  Preemium  PK Kuusemäe 
11/04/2023 10:30:00  Tony's Monuments  AP Mets 
11/04/2023 10:30:00  Lavassaare  Bc Kuressaare Tarvas 
11/07/2023 10:30:00  PK Kuusemäe  Otepää Grizzlies 
11/07/2023 10:30:00  Elavad Trussikud  Preemium 
11/07/2023 10:30:00  AP Mets  Lavassaare 
11/07/2023 10:30:00  Bc Kuressaare Tarvas  Tony's Monuments 
11/11/2023 10:30:00  Otepää Grizzlies  Preemium 
11/11/2023 10:30:00  Lavassaare  Tony's Monuments 
11/11/2023 10:30:00  Bc Kuressaare Tarvas  AP Mets 
11/11/2023 10:30:00  Elavad Trussikud  PK Kuusemäe 
Advertisement