V.157 Great 8
W
L

Last 8 league games
1
17-4
Next: Akron Savoca85AEA5
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
2
16-5
Next: Pordenone Dwarfs
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
3
13-8
Next: Basket Basilichese
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
4
12-9
Next: Toronto Owls
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
5
11-10
Next: Desperada
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
6
11-10
Next: Throwers Coltura
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
7
9-12
W
L

Last 8 league games
8
8-13
Next: Cocuzza Basket S.F
 
Sneak Peek
Season Schedule
03/09/2024 11:55:00  Pordenone Dwarfs  Toronto Owls  112 - 122
03/09/2024 11:55:00  Stella Rossa JapigiaDAF  Basket Basilichese  113 - 123
03/09/2024 11:55:00  Desperada  Throwers Coltura  148 - 135
03/09/2024 11:55:00  Akron Savoca85AEA5  Cocuzza Basket S.F  120 - 131
03/12/2024 11:55:00  Basket Basilichese  Desperada  109 - 121
03/12/2024 11:55:00  Throwers Coltura  Akron Savoca85AEA5  107 - 133
03/12/2024 11:55:00  Cocuzza Basket S.F  Pordenone Dwarfs  156 - 158
03/12/2024 11:55:00  Toronto Owls  Stella Rossa JapigiaDAF  138 - 136
03/16/2024 11:55:00  Akron Savoca85AEA5  Basket Basilichese  116 - 118
03/16/2024 11:55:00  Desperada  Toronto Owls  124 - 109
03/16/2024 11:55:00  Pordenone Dwarfs  Throwers Coltura  106 - 101
03/16/2024 11:55:00  Stella Rossa JapigiaDAF  Cocuzza Basket S.F  123 - 132
03/19/2024 11:55:00  Toronto Owls  Akron Savoca85AEA5  109 - 114
03/19/2024 11:55:00  Basket Basilichese  Pordenone Dwarfs  113 - 117
03/19/2024 11:55:00  Throwers Coltura  Stella Rossa JapigiaDAF  98 - 113
03/19/2024 11:55:00  Cocuzza Basket S.F  Desperada  139 - 141
03/23/2024 11:55:00  Throwers Coltura  Toronto Owls  118 - 126
03/23/2024 11:55:00  Cocuzza Basket S.F  Basket Basilichese  123 - 127
03/23/2024 11:55:00  Akron Savoca85AEA5  Stella Rossa JapigiaDAF  103 - 104
03/23/2024 11:55:00  Desperada  Pordenone Dwarfs  130 - 111
03/26/2024 11:55:00  Toronto Owls  Cocuzza Basket S.F  128 - 127
03/26/2024 11:55:00  Basket Basilichese  Throwers Coltura  117 - 114
03/26/2024 11:55:00  Pordenone Dwarfs  Akron Savoca85AEA5  113 - 115
03/26/2024 11:55:00  Stella Rossa JapigiaDAF  Desperada  107 - 103
03/30/2024 11:55:00  Basket Basilichese  Toronto Owls  116 - 122
03/30/2024 11:55:00  Stella Rossa JapigiaDAF  Pordenone Dwarfs  119 - 101
03/30/2024 11:55:00  Akron Savoca85AEA5  Desperada  109 - 111
03/30/2024 11:55:00  Cocuzza Basket S.F  Throwers Coltura  121 - 124
04/02/2024 11:55:00  Sieci MotorOffice  Akron Savoca85AEA5  121 - 138
04/02/2024 11:55:00  Gaters Bombili  Toronto Owls  110 - 111
04/02/2024 11:55:00  DukesBasket  Basket Basilichese  116 - 119
04/02/2024 11:55:00  Pol. Sarre Chesallet  Throwers Coltura  127 - 133
04/02/2024 11:55:00  gli STOPPAFIKA  Cocuzza Basket S.F  121 - 139
04/02/2024 11:55:00  RockyPollo  Pordenone Dwarfs  136 - 134
04/02/2024 11:55:00  Nicky Lyons  Stella Rossa JapigiaDAF  103 - 130
04/02/2024 11:55:00  Passalacqua Ragusa  Desperada  139 - 142
04/06/2024 11:55:00  Toronto Owls  DukesBasket  122 - 127
04/06/2024 11:55:00  Basket Basilichese  Pol. Sarre Chesallet  113 - 120
04/06/2024 11:55:00  Cocuzza Basket S.F  RockyPollo  125 - 123
04/06/2024 11:55:00  Pordenone Dwarfs  Nicky Lyons  134 - 143
04/06/2024 11:55:00  Stella Rossa JapigiaDAF  Passalacqua Ragusa  123 - 115
04/06/2024 11:55:00  Desperada  Sieci MotorOffice  121 - 107
04/06/2024 11:55:00  Akron Savoca85AEA5  Gaters Bombili  120 - 115
04/06/2024 11:55:00  Throwers Coltura  gli STOPPAFIKA  112 - 108
04/09/2024 11:55:00  Pol. Sarre Chesallet  Toronto Owls  105 - 118
04/09/2024 11:55:00  gli STOPPAFIKA  Basket Basilichese  100 - 112
04/09/2024 11:55:00  RockyPollo  Throwers Coltura  113 - 115
04/09/2024 11:55:00  Nicky Lyons  Cocuzza Basket S.F  98 - 122
04/09/2024 11:55:00  Passalacqua Ragusa  Pordenone Dwarfs  122 - 127
04/09/2024 11:55:00  Sieci MotorOffice  Stella Rossa JapigiaDAF  98 - 123
04/09/2024 11:55:00  Gaters Bombili  Desperada  113 - 130
04/09/2024 11:55:00  DukesBasket  Akron Savoca85AEA5  106 - 117
04/13/2024 11:55:00  Toronto Owls  gli STOPPAFIKA  113 - 111
04/13/2024 11:55:00  Basket Basilichese  RockyPollo  94 - 116
04/13/2024 11:55:00  Throwers Coltura  Nicky Lyons  120 - 102
04/13/2024 11:55:00  Pordenone Dwarfs  Sieci MotorOffice  127 - 117
04/13/2024 11:55:00  Stella Rossa JapigiaDAF  Gaters Bombili  129 - 118
04/13/2024 11:55:00  Desperada  DukesBasket  121 - 119
04/13/2024 11:55:00  Akron Savoca85AEA5  Pol. Sarre Chesallet  147 - 151
04/13/2024 11:55:00  Cocuzza Basket S.F  Passalacqua Ragusa  124 - 131
04/16/2024 11:55:00  DukesBasket  Stella Rossa JapigiaDAF  132 - 136
04/16/2024 11:55:00  RockyPollo  Toronto Owls  120 - 111
04/16/2024 11:55:00  Nicky Lyons  Basket Basilichese  99 - 115
04/16/2024 11:55:00  Passalacqua Ragusa  Throwers Coltura  125 - 116
04/16/2024 11:55:00  Sieci MotorOffice  Cocuzza Basket S.F  130 - 135
04/16/2024 11:55:00  Gaters Bombili  Pordenone Dwarfs  104 - 121
04/16/2024 11:55:00  Pol. Sarre Chesallet  Desperada  126 - 128
04/16/2024 11:55:00  gli STOPPAFIKA  Akron Savoca85AEA5  83 - 101
04/20/2024 11:55:00  Basket Basilichese  Passalacqua Ragusa  99 - 108
04/20/2024 11:55:00  Throwers Coltura  Sieci MotorOffice  142 - 144
04/20/2024 11:55:00  Cocuzza Basket S.F  Gaters Bombili  150 - 153
04/20/2024 11:55:00  Pordenone Dwarfs  DukesBasket  128 - 116
04/20/2024 11:55:00  Stella Rossa JapigiaDAF  Pol. Sarre Chesallet  147 - 132
04/20/2024 11:55:00  Desperada  gli STOPPAFIKA  120 - 91
04/20/2024 11:55:00  Akron Savoca85AEA5  RockyPollo  113 - 121
04/20/2024 11:55:00  Toronto Owls  Nicky Lyons  124 - 110
04/27/2024 11:55:00  Pol. Sarre Chesallet  Pordenone Dwarfs  116 - 117
04/27/2024 11:55:00  RockyPollo  Desperada  110 - 129
04/27/2024 11:55:00  Passalacqua Ragusa  Toronto Owls  107 - 116
04/27/2024 11:55:00  Sieci MotorOffice  Basket Basilichese  110 - 127
04/27/2024 11:55:00  Gaters Bombili  Throwers Coltura  111 - 116
04/27/2024 11:55:00  DukesBasket  Cocuzza Basket S.F  134 - 138
04/27/2024 11:55:00  gli STOPPAFIKA  Stella Rossa JapigiaDAF  110 - 124
04/27/2024 11:55:00  Nicky Lyons  Akron Savoca85AEA5  91 - 105
04/30/2024 11:55:00  Toronto Owls  Sieci MotorOffice  125 - 111
04/30/2024 11:55:00  Throwers Coltura  DukesBasket  121 - 126
04/30/2024 11:55:00  Cocuzza Basket S.F  Pol. Sarre Chesallet  141 - 146
04/30/2024 11:55:00  Pordenone Dwarfs  gli STOPPAFIKA  132 - 135
04/30/2024 11:55:00  Stella Rossa JapigiaDAF  RockyPollo  96 - 117
04/30/2024 11:55:00  Desperada  Nicky Lyons  120 - 115
04/30/2024 11:55:00  Akron Savoca85AEA5  Passalacqua Ragusa  122 - 126
04/30/2024 11:55:00  Basket Basilichese  Gaters Bombili  105 - 118
05/04/2024 11:55:00  Toronto Owls  Pordenone Dwarfs  114 - 110
05/04/2024 11:55:00  Basket Basilichese  Stella Rossa JapigiaDAF  120 - 126
05/04/2024 11:55:00  Throwers Coltura  Desperada  109 - 111
05/04/2024 11:55:00  Cocuzza Basket S.F  Akron Savoca85AEA5  113 - 124
05/07/2024 11:55:00  Desperada  Basket Basilichese  106 - 122
05/07/2024 11:55:00  Akron Savoca85AEA5  Throwers Coltura  91 - 105
05/07/2024 11:55:00  Pordenone Dwarfs  Cocuzza Basket S.F  134 - 144
05/07/2024 11:55:00  Stella Rossa JapigiaDAF  Toronto Owls  112 - 105
05/11/2024 11:55:00  Basket Basilichese  Akron Savoca85AEA5  135 - 128
05/11/2024 11:55:00  Toronto Owls  Desperada  115 - 132
05/11/2024 11:55:00  Throwers Coltura  Pordenone Dwarfs  112 - 130
05/11/2024 11:55:00  Cocuzza Basket S.F  Stella Rossa JapigiaDAF  111 - 135
05/14/2024 11:55:00  Akron Savoca85AEA5  Toronto Owls  116 - 118
05/14/2024 11:55:00  Pordenone Dwarfs  Basket Basilichese  115 - 123
05/14/2024 11:55:00  Stella Rossa JapigiaDAF  Throwers Coltura  118 - 106
05/14/2024 11:55:00  Desperada  Cocuzza Basket S.F  133 - 137
05/18/2024 11:55:00  Toronto Owls  Throwers Coltura  122 - 123
05/18/2024 11:55:00  Basket Basilichese  Cocuzza Basket S.F  95 - 110
05/18/2024 11:55:00  Stella Rossa JapigiaDAF  Akron Savoca85AEA5  115 - 117
05/18/2024 11:55:00  Pordenone Dwarfs  Desperada  131 - 141
05/21/2024 11:55:00  Cocuzza Basket S.F  Toronto Owls  128 - 126
05/21/2024 11:55:00  Throwers Coltura  Basket Basilichese  112 - 118
05/21/2024 11:55:00  Akron Savoca85AEA5  Pordenone Dwarfs  117 - 111
05/21/2024 11:55:00  Desperada  Stella Rossa JapigiaDAF  125 - 131
05/25/2024 11:55:00  Toronto Owls  Basket Basilichese 
05/25/2024 11:55:00  Pordenone Dwarfs  Stella Rossa JapigiaDAF 
05/25/2024 11:55:00  Desperada  Akron Savoca85AEA5 
05/25/2024 11:55:00  Throwers Coltura  Cocuzza Basket S.F 
Advertisement