League Schedule -- Season 54
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
07/03/2021 10:30:00 Indianas Pacerss Gladiators Burgaychyay
07/03/2021 10:30:00 Avilys BC Haminity
07/03/2021 10:30:00 -LTU-MONSTERS- Valkirija
07/03/2021 10:30:00 Kepsniai bccccccxxxxxx
07/03/2021 10:30:00 Oboliu seklos Utenos Duventa
07/03/2021 10:30:00 KK Vilniaus Lietuvos Rytas BC GoldBoys
07/03/2021 10:30:00 "THE team" KTU SPECAI
07/03/2021 10:30:00 MANDARINAI YRA SKANU IR S Road Warriors Reseiniai TV
07/06/2021 10:30:00 2 Gladiators Burgaychyay 6 Avilys TV
07/06/2021 10:30:00 3 BC Haminity 5 -LTU-MONSTERS-
07/06/2021 10:30:00 4 Valkirija 8 Kepsniai
07/06/2021 10:30:00 1 bccccccxxxxxx 7 Indianas Pacerss
07/06/2021 10:30:00 2 Utenos Duventa 5 KK Vilniaus Lietuvos Rytas
07/06/2021 10:30:00 4 BC GoldBoys 6 "THE team"
07/06/2021 10:30:00 3 KTU SPECAI 8 MANDARINAI YRA SKANU IR S
07/06/2021 10:30:00 1 Road Warriors Reseiniai 7 Oboliu seklos
07/10/2021 10:30:00 2 -LTU-MONSTERS- 3 Gladiators Burgaychyay
07/10/2021 10:30:00 8 Kepsniai 7 BC Haminity TV
07/10/2021 10:30:00 5 Indianas Pacerss 1 Valkirija
07/10/2021 10:30:00 6 Avilys 4 bccccccxxxxxx
07/10/2021 10:30:00 4 "THE team" 1 Utenos Duventa
07/10/2021 10:30:00 8 MANDARINAI YRA SKANU IR S 5 BC GoldBoys
07/10/2021 10:30:00 7 Oboliu seklos 3 KTU SPECAI
07/10/2021 10:30:00 6 KK Vilniaus Lietuvos Rytas 2 Road Warriors Reseiniai
07/13/2021 10:30:00 2 Gladiators Burgaychyay 8 Kepsniai
07/13/2021 10:30:00 4 BC Haminity 7 Indianas Pacerss
07/13/2021 10:30:00 1 Valkirija 5 Avilys
07/13/2021 10:30:00 3 bccccccxxxxxx 6 -LTU-MONSTERS-
07/13/2021 10:30:00 1 Utenos Duventa 8 MANDARINAI YRA SKANU IR S
07/13/2021 10:30:00 4 BC GoldBoys 7 Oboliu seklos TV
07/13/2021 10:30:00 2 KTU SPECAI 5 KK Vilniaus Lietuvos Rytas
07/13/2021 10:30:00 3 Road Warriors Reseiniai 6 "THE team"
07/17/2021 10:30:00 1 Valkirija 2 Gladiators Burgaychyay
07/17/2021 10:30:00 4 bccccccxxxxxx 6 BC Haminity
07/17/2021 10:30:00 5 -LTU-MONSTERS- 7 Indianas Pacerss TV
07/17/2021 10:30:00 8 Kepsniai 3 Avilys
07/17/2021 10:30:00 5 KTU SPECAI 1 Utenos Duventa TV
07/17/2021 10:30:00 2 Road Warriors Reseiniai 3 BC GoldBoys
07/17/2021 10:30:00 6 "THE team" 7 Oboliu seklos
07/17/2021 10:30:00 8 MANDARINAI YRA SKANU IR S 4 KK Vilniaus Lietuvos Rytas
07/20/2021 10:30:00 5 Gladiators Burgaychyay 3 bccccccxxxxxx
07/20/2021 10:30:00 6 BC Haminity 1 Valkirija
07/20/2021 10:30:00 7 Indianas Pacerss 8 Kepsniai
07/20/2021 10:30:00 2 Avilys 4 -LTU-MONSTERS-
07/20/2021 10:30:00 1 Utenos Duventa 2 Road Warriors Reseiniai
07/20/2021 10:30:00 4 BC GoldBoys 6 KTU SPECAI
07/20/2021 10:30:00 5 Oboliu seklos 8 MANDARINAI YRA SKANU IR S
07/20/2021 10:30:00 3 KK Vilniaus Lietuvos Rytas 7 "THE team" TV
07/24/2021 10:30:00 8 BC Haminity 5 Gladiators Burgaychyay
07/24/2021 10:30:00 3 bccccccxxxxxx 1 Valkirija TV
07/24/2021 10:30:00 2 Avilys 7 Indianas Pacerss
07/24/2021 10:30:00 6 Kepsniai 4 -LTU-MONSTERS-
07/24/2021 10:30:00 3 BC GoldBoys 1 Utenos Duventa
07/24/2021 10:30:00 2 Road Warriors Reseiniai 7 KTU SPECAI
07/24/2021 10:30:00 4 KK Vilniaus Lietuvos Rytas 5 Oboliu seklos
07/24/2021 10:30:00 8 MANDARINAI YRA SKANU IR S 6 "THE team"
07/27/2021 10:30:00 5 Gladiators Burgaychyay 1 Utenos Duventa
07/27/2021 10:30:00 7 BC Haminity 4 BC GoldBoys
07/27/2021 10:30:00 1 Valkirija 7 KTU SPECAI
07/27/2021 10:30:00 3 bccccccxxxxxx 2 Road Warriors Reseiniai
07/27/2021 10:30:00 6 Indianas Pacerss 3 Oboliu seklos
07/27/2021 10:30:00 2 Avilys 5 KK Vilniaus Lietuvos Rytas
07/27/2021 10:30:00 4 -LTU-MONSTERS- 6 "THE team"
07/27/2021 10:30:00 8 Kepsniai 8 MANDARINAI YRA SKANU IR S TV
07/31/2021 10:30:00 6 BC GoldBoys 5 Gladiators Burgaychyay
07/31/2021 10:30:00 7 KTU SPECAI 6 BC Haminity
07/31/2021 10:30:00 2 Road Warriors Reseiniai 1 Valkirija TV
07/31/2021 10:30:00 3 Oboliu seklos 3 bccccccxxxxxx
07/31/2021 10:30:00 4 KK Vilniaus Lietuvos Rytas 7 Indianas Pacerss
07/31/2021 10:30:00 5 "THE team" 2 Avilys
07/31/2021 10:30:00 8 MANDARINAI YRA SKANU IR S 4 -LTU-MONSTERS-
07/31/2021 10:30:00 1 Utenos Duventa 8 Kepsniai
08/03/2021 10:30:00 5 Gladiators Burgaychyay 7 KTU SPECAI
08/03/2021 10:30:00 6 BC Haminity 2 Road Warriors Reseiniai
08/03/2021 10:30:00 1 Valkirija 4 Oboliu seklos
08/03/2021 10:30:00 3 bccccccxxxxxx 3 KK Vilniaus Lietuvos Rytas
08/03/2021 10:30:00 8 Indianas Pacerss 5 "THE team"
08/03/2021 10:30:00 2 Avilys 8 MANDARINAI YRA SKANU IR S
08/03/2021 10:30:00 4 -LTU-MONSTERS- 1 Utenos Duventa
08/03/2021 10:30:00 7 Kepsniai 6 BC GoldBoys
08/07/2021 10:30:00 2 Road Warriors Reseiniai 4 Gladiators Burgaychyay
08/07/2021 10:30:00 4 Oboliu seklos 6 BC Haminity
08/07/2021 10:30:00 3 KK Vilniaus Lietuvos Rytas 2 Valkirija
08/07/2021 10:30:00 5 "THE team" 3 bccccccxxxxxx TV
08/07/2021 10:30:00 8 MANDARINAI YRA SKANU IR S 8 Indianas Pacerss
08/07/2021 10:30:00 1 Utenos Duventa 1 Avilys
08/07/2021 10:30:00 6 BC GoldBoys 5 -LTU-MONSTERS-
08/07/2021 10:30:00 7 KTU SPECAI 7 Kepsniai
08/10/2021 10:30:00 3 Gladiators Burgaychyay 5 Oboliu seklos
08/10/2021 10:30:00 6 BC Haminity 3 KK Vilniaus Lietuvos Rytas
08/10/2021 10:30:00 2 Valkirija 4 "THE team"
08/10/2021 10:30:00 4 bccccccxxxxxx 8 MANDARINAI YRA SKANU IR S
08/10/2021 10:30:00 8 Indianas Pacerss 1 Utenos Duventa
08/10/2021 10:30:00 1 Avilys 6 BC GoldBoys TV
08/10/2021 10:30:00 5 -LTU-MONSTERS- 7 KTU SPECAI
08/10/2021 10:30:00 7 Kepsniai 2 Road Warriors Reseiniai
08/14/2021 10:30:00 5 KK Vilniaus Lietuvos Rytas 4 Gladiators Burgaychyay TV
08/14/2021 10:30:00 3 "THE team" 6 BC Haminity
08/14/2021 10:30:00 7 MANDARINAI YRA SKANU IR S 2 Valkirija
08/14/2021 10:30:00 1 Utenos Duventa 5 bccccccxxxxxx
08/14/2021 10:30:00 6 BC GoldBoys 8 Indianas Pacerss
08/14/2021 10:30:00 8 KTU SPECAI 1 Avilys
08/14/2021 10:30:00 2 Road Warriors Reseiniai 3 -LTU-MONSTERS-
08/14/2021 10:30:00 4 Oboliu seklos 7 Kepsniai
08/21/2021 10:30:00 3 Gladiators Burgaychyay 3 "THE team"
08/21/2021 10:30:00 6 BC Haminity 7 MANDARINAI YRA SKANU IR S
08/21/2021 10:30:00 2 Valkirija 2 Utenos Duventa
08/21/2021 10:30:00 4 bccccccxxxxxx 4 BC GoldBoys
08/21/2021 10:30:00 8 Indianas Pacerss 8 KTU SPECAI TV
08/21/2021 10:30:00 1 Avilys 1 Road Warriors Reseiniai
08/21/2021 10:30:00 5 -LTU-MONSTERS- 5 Oboliu seklos TV
08/21/2021 10:30:00 7 Kepsniai 6 KK Vilniaus Lietuvos Rytas
08/24/2021 10:30:00 7 MANDARINAI YRA SKANU IR S 3 Gladiators Burgaychyay
08/24/2021 10:30:00 2 Utenos Duventa 6 BC Haminity TV
08/24/2021 10:30:00 5 BC GoldBoys 2 Valkirija
08/24/2021 10:30:00 8 KTU SPECAI 4 bccccccxxxxxx
08/24/2021 10:30:00 1 Road Warriors Reseiniai 8 Indianas Pacerss
08/24/2021 10:30:00 4 Oboliu seklos 1 Avilys
08/24/2021 10:30:00 6 KK Vilniaus Lietuvos Rytas 5 -LTU-MONSTERS-
08/24/2021 10:30:00 3 "THE team" 7 Kepsniai
08/28/2021 10:30:00 3 Gladiators Burgaychyay 8 Indianas Pacerss
08/28/2021 10:30:00 6 BC Haminity 2 Avilys
08/28/2021 10:30:00 1 Valkirija 5 -LTU-MONSTERS-
08/28/2021 10:30:00 4 bccccccxxxxxx 7 Kepsniai
08/28/2021 10:30:00 2 Utenos Duventa 4 Oboliu seklos
08/28/2021 10:30:00 5 BC GoldBoys 6 KK Vilniaus Lietuvos Rytas
08/28/2021 10:30:00 8 KTU SPECAI 3 "THE team"
08/28/2021 10:30:00 1 Road Warriors Reseiniai 7 MANDARINAI YRA SKANU IR S TV
08/31/2021 10:30:00 1 Avilys 3 Gladiators Burgaychyay TV
08/31/2021 10:30:00 5 -LTU-MONSTERS- 6 BC Haminity
08/31/2021 10:30:00 7 Kepsniai 2 Valkirija
08/31/2021 10:30:00 8 Indianas Pacerss 4 bccccccxxxxxx
08/31/2021 10:30:00 5 KK Vilniaus Lietuvos Rytas 3 Utenos Duventa
08/31/2021 10:30:00 2 "THE team" 6 BC GoldBoys TV
08/31/2021 10:30:00 7 MANDARINAI YRA SKANU IR S 8 KTU SPECAI
08/31/2021 10:30:00 4 Oboliu seklos 1 Road Warriors Reseiniai
09/04/2021 10:30:00 4 Gladiators Burgaychyay 5 -LTU-MONSTERS-
09/04/2021 10:30:00 6 BC Haminity 7 Kepsniai TV
09/04/2021 10:30:00 1 Valkirija 8 Indianas Pacerss
09/04/2021 10:30:00 3 bccccccxxxxxx 2 Avilys
09/04/2021 10:30:00 3 Utenos Duventa 2 "THE team"
09/04/2021 10:30:00 6 BC GoldBoys 8 MANDARINAI YRA SKANU IR S
09/04/2021 10:30:00 7 KTU SPECAI 4 Oboliu seklos
09/04/2021 10:30:00 1 Road Warriors Reseiniai 5 KK Vilniaus Lietuvos Rytas
09/07/2021 10:30:00 7 Kepsniai 3 Gladiators Burgaychyay
09/07/2021 10:30:00 8 Indianas Pacerss 6 BC Haminity
09/07/2021 10:30:00 2 Avilys 1 Valkirija
09/07/2021 10:30:00 5 -LTU-MONSTERS- 4 bccccccxxxxxx
09/07/2021 10:30:00 8 MANDARINAI YRA SKANU IR S 3 Utenos Duventa
09/07/2021 10:30:00 4 Oboliu seklos 5 BC GoldBoys
09/07/2021 10:30:00 6 KK Vilniaus Lietuvos Rytas 7 KTU SPECAI
09/07/2021 10:30:00 2 "THE team" 1 Road Warriors Reseiniai
09/11/2021 10:30:00 2 Gladiators Burgaychyay 1 Valkirija
09/11/2021 10:30:00 5 BC Haminity 4 bccccccxxxxxx
09/11/2021 10:30:00 8 Indianas Pacerss 6 -LTU-MONSTERS- TV
09/11/2021 10:30:00 3 Avilys 7 Kepsniai
09/11/2021 10:30:00 3 Utenos Duventa 7 KTU SPECAI TV
09/11/2021 10:30:00 5 BC GoldBoys 1 Road Warriors Reseiniai
09/11/2021 10:30:00 4 Oboliu seklos 2 "THE team"
09/11/2021 10:30:00 6 KK Vilniaus Lietuvos Rytas 8 MANDARINAI YRA SKANU IR S
09/14/2021 10:30:00 4 bccccccxxxxxx 1 Gladiators Burgaychyay
09/14/2021 10:30:00 2 Valkirija 6 BC Haminity
09/14/2021 10:30:00 7 Kepsniai 8 Indianas Pacerss
09/14/2021 10:30:00 5 -LTU-MONSTERS- 3 Avilys
09/14/2021 10:30:00 1 Road Warriors Reseiniai 3 Utenos Duventa
09/14/2021 10:30:00 7 KTU SPECAI 6 BC GoldBoys
09/14/2021 10:30:00 8 MANDARINAI YRA SKANU IR S 4 Oboliu seklos
09/14/2021 10:30:00 2 "THE team" 5 KK Vilniaus Lietuvos Rytas
09/18/2021 10:30:00 1 Gladiators Burgaychyay 5 BC Haminity
09/18/2021 10:30:00 3 Valkirija 4 bccccccxxxxxx TV
09/18/2021 10:30:00 8 Indianas Pacerss 2 Avilys
09/18/2021 10:30:00 6 -LTU-MONSTERS- 7 Kepsniai
09/18/2021 10:30:00 3 Utenos Duventa 6 BC GoldBoys
09/18/2021 10:30:00 7 KTU SPECAI 1 Road Warriors Reseiniai
09/18/2021 10:30:00 4 Oboliu seklos 5 KK Vilniaus Lietuvos Rytas TV
09/18/2021 10:30:00 2 "THE team" 8 MANDARINAI YRA SKANU IR S
TV: Televised
Advertisement