|
03/09/2024 14:30:00
|
Évora Penguins
|
sdfhgj
|
104 - 78
|
03/09/2024 14:30:00
|
Chicago Moncorvo
|
Phoenix Sois
|
102 - 114
|
03/09/2024 14:30:00
|
Clube Desportivo Cucujães
|
Floripa
|
91 - 113
|
03/09/2024 14:30:00
|
Avanca Celtics
|
Lobos de Carnide
|
89 - 107
|
|
03/12/2024 14:30:00
|
Phoenix Sois
|
Clube Desportivo Cucujães
|
52 - 106
|
03/12/2024 14:30:00
|
Floripa
|
Avanca Celtics
|
128 - 49
|
03/12/2024 14:30:00
|
Lobos de Carnide
|
Évora Penguins
|
44 - 108
|
03/12/2024 14:30:00
|
sdfhgj
|
Os Berros
|
89 - 84
|
|
03/16/2024 14:30:00
|
Avanca Celtics
|
Phoenix Sois
|
96 - 102
|
03/16/2024 14:30:00
|
Clube Desportivo Cucujães
|
Broa Team
|
116 - 67
|
03/16/2024 14:30:00
|
Évora Penguins
|
Floripa
|
71 - 88
|
03/16/2024 14:30:00
|
Os Berros
|
Lobos de Carnide
|
90 - 97
|
|
03/19/2024 14:30:00
|
Broa Team
|
Avanca Celtics
|
88 - 70
|
03/19/2024 14:30:00
|
Phoenix Sois
|
Évora Penguins
|
53 - 131
|
03/19/2024 14:30:00
|
Floripa
|
Os Berros
|
98 - 44
|
03/19/2024 14:30:00
|
Lobos de Carnide
|
Clube Desportivo Cucujães
|
58 - 135
|
|
03/23/2024 14:30:00
|
Floripa
|
Broa Team
|
102 - 62
|
03/23/2024 14:30:00
|
Caldas Basket Team
|
Phoenix Sois
|
71 - 83
|
03/23/2024 14:30:00
|
Avanca Celtics
|
Os Berros
|
88 - 102
|
03/23/2024 14:30:00
|
Clube Desportivo Cucujães
|
Évora Penguins
|
95 - 111
|
|
03/26/2024 14:30:00
|
Broa Team
|
Caldas Basket Team
|
71 - 96
|
03/26/2024 14:30:00
|
Phoenix Sois
|
Floripa
|
52 - 125
|
03/26/2024 14:30:00
|
Évora Penguins
|
Avanca Celtics
|
124 - 76
|
03/26/2024 14:30:00
|
Os Berros
|
Clube Desportivo Cucujães
|
73 - 112
|
|
03/30/2024 14:30:00
|
Phoenix Sois
|
Broa Team
|
91 - 81
|
03/30/2024 14:30:00
|
Os Berros
|
Évora Penguins
|
45 - 88
|
03/30/2024 14:30:00
|
Avanca Celtics
|
Clube Desportivo Cucujães
|
81 - 116
|
03/30/2024 14:30:00
|
Caldas Basket Team
|
Floripa
|
59 - 82
|
|
04/02/2024 14:30:00
|
Blitz
|
Avanca Celtics
|
126 - 57
|
04/02/2024 14:30:00
|
Bigodes SC
|
Broa Team
|
90 - 77
|
04/02/2024 14:30:00
|
Golden State Warriors(1)
|
Phoenix Sois
|
80 - 94
|
04/02/2024 14:30:00
|
Swift Thunder
|
Floripa
|
59 - 111
|
04/02/2024 14:30:00
|
Team Chechas
|
Caldas Basket Team
|
106 - 84
|
04/02/2024 14:30:00
|
Canelas Magic
|
Évora Penguins
|
79 - 73
|
04/02/2024 14:30:00
|
Real de LaP
|
Os Berros
|
71 - 101
|
04/02/2024 14:30:00
|
TOG FCS
|
Clube Desportivo Cucujães
|
65 - 117
|
|
04/06/2024 14:30:00
|
Broa Team
|
Golden State Warriors(1)
|
76 - 74
|
04/06/2024 14:30:00
|
Phoenix Sois
|
Swift Thunder
|
76 - 103
|
04/06/2024 14:30:00
|
Caldas Basket Team
|
Canelas Magic
|
79 - 96
|
04/06/2024 14:30:00
|
Évora Penguins
|
Real de LaP
|
128 - 71
|
04/06/2024 14:30:00
|
Os Berros
|
TOG FCS
|
94 - 96
|
04/06/2024 14:30:00
|
Clube Desportivo Cucujães
|
Blitz
|
87 - 109
|
04/06/2024 14:30:00
|
Avanca Celtics
|
Bigodes SC
|
72 - 112
|
04/06/2024 14:30:00
|
Floripa
|
Team Chechas
|
118 - 101
|
|
04/09/2024 14:30:00
|
Swift Thunder
|
Broa Team
|
92 - 89
|
04/09/2024 14:30:00
|
Team Chechas
|
Phoenix Sois
|
126 - 62
|
04/09/2024 14:30:00
|
Canelas Magic
|
Floripa
|
104 - 88
|
04/09/2024 14:30:00
|
Real de LaP
|
Caldas Basket Team
|
85 - 134
|
04/09/2024 14:30:00
|
TOG FCS
|
Évora Penguins
|
58 - 124
|
04/09/2024 14:30:00
|
Blitz
|
Os Berros
|
106 - 50
|
04/09/2024 14:30:00
|
Bigodes SC
|
Clube Desportivo Cucujães
|
72 - 106
|
04/09/2024 14:30:00
|
Golden State Warriors(1)
|
Avanca Celtics
|
85 - 83
|
|
04/13/2024 14:30:00
|
Broa Team
|
Team Chechas
|
74 - 110
|
04/13/2024 14:30:00
|
Creative GalactixBC
|
Canelas Magic
|
41 - 111
|
04/13/2024 14:30:00
|
Floripa
|
Real de LaP
|
114 - 63
|
04/13/2024 14:30:00
|
Évora Penguins
|
Blitz
|
88 - 103
|
04/13/2024 14:30:00
|
Os Berros
|
Bigodes SC
|
69 - 100
|
04/13/2024 14:30:00
|
Clube Desportivo Cucujães
|
Golden State Warriors(1)
|
102 - 52
|
04/13/2024 14:30:00
|
Avanca Celtics
|
Swift Thunder
|
79 - 124
|
04/13/2024 14:30:00
|
Caldas Basket Team
|
TOG FCS
|
124 - 87
|
|
04/16/2024 14:30:00
|
Golden State Warriors(1)
|
Os Berros
|
80 - 98
|
04/16/2024 14:30:00
|
Canelas Magic
|
Broa Team
|
99 - 70
|
04/16/2024 14:30:00
|
Real de LaP
|
Creative GalactixBC
|
98 - 104
|
04/16/2024 14:30:00
|
TOG FCS
|
Floripa
|
49 - 101
|
04/16/2024 14:30:00
|
Blitz
|
Caldas Basket Team
|
97 - 110
|
04/16/2024 14:30:00
|
Bigodes SC
|
Évora Penguins
|
62 - 85
|
04/16/2024 14:30:00
|
Swift Thunder
|
Clube Desportivo Cucujães
|
86 - 131
|
04/16/2024 14:30:00
|
Team Chechas
|
Avanca Celtics
|
143 - 83
|
|
04/20/2024 14:30:00
|
Creative GalactixBC
|
TOG FCS
|
100 - 104
|
04/20/2024 14:30:00
|
Floripa
|
Blitz
|
100 - 106
|
04/20/2024 14:30:00
|
Caldas Basket Team
|
Bigodes SC
|
124 - 106
|
04/20/2024 14:30:00
|
Évora Penguins
|
Golden State Warriors(1)
|
131 - 45
|
04/20/2024 14:30:00
|
Os Berros
|
Swift Thunder
|
70 - 96
|
04/20/2024 14:30:00
|
Clube Desportivo Cucujães
|
Team Chechas
|
105 - 110
|
04/20/2024 14:30:00
|
João Febres
|
Canelas Magic
|
34 - 101
|
04/20/2024 14:30:00
|
Broa Team
|
Real de LaP
|
105 - 85
|
|
04/27/2024 14:30:00
|
Swift Thunder
|
Évora Penguins
|
65 - 103
|
04/27/2024 14:30:00
|
Canelas Magic
|
Clube Desportivo Cucujães
|
131 - 140
|
04/27/2024 14:30:00
|
TOG FCS
|
Broa Team
|
84 - 114
|
04/27/2024 14:30:00
|
Blitz
|
Creative GalactixBC
|
135 - 83
|
04/27/2024 14:30:00
|
Bigodes SC
|
Floripa
|
73 - 101
|
04/27/2024 14:30:00
|
Creative GalactixBClub
|
Caldas Basket Team
|
96 - 125
|
04/27/2024 14:30:00
|
Team Chechas
|
SLBenfica
|
118 - 56
|
04/27/2024 14:30:00
|
Real de LaP
|
João Febres
|
69 - 95
|
|
04/30/2024 14:30:00
|
Broa Team
|
Blitz
|
|
04/30/2024 14:30:00
|
Floripa
|
Creative GalactixBClub
|
|
04/30/2024 14:30:00
|
Caldas Basket Team
|
Swift Thunder
|
|
04/30/2024 14:30:00
|
Évora Penguins
|
Team Chechas
|
|
04/30/2024 14:30:00
|
SLBenfica
|
Canelas Magic
|
|
04/30/2024 14:30:00
|
Clube Desportivo Cucujães
|
Real de LaP
|
|
04/30/2024 14:30:00
|
João Febres
|
TOG FCS
|
|
04/30/2024 14:30:00
|
Creative GalactixBC
|
Bigodes SC
|
|
|
05/04/2024 14:30:00
|
Broa Team
|
Évora Penguins
|
|
05/04/2024 14:30:00
|
Creative GalactixBC
|
SLBenfica
|
|
05/04/2024 14:30:00
|
Floripa
|
Clube Desportivo Cucujães
|
|
05/04/2024 14:30:00
|
Caldas Basket Team
|
João Febres
|
|
|
05/07/2024 14:30:00
|
Clube Desportivo Cucujães
|
Creative GalactixBC
|
|
05/07/2024 14:30:00
|
João Febres
|
Floripa
|
|
05/07/2024 14:30:00
|
Évora Penguins
|
Caldas Basket Team
|
|
05/07/2024 14:30:00
|
SLBenfica
|
Broa Team
|
|
|
05/11/2024 14:30:00
|
Creative GalactixBC
|
João Febres
|
|
05/11/2024 14:30:00
|
Broa Team
|
Clube Desportivo Cucujães
|
|
05/11/2024 14:30:00
|
Floripa
|
Évora Penguins
|
|
05/11/2024 14:30:00
|
Caldas Basket Team
|
SLBenfica
|
|
|
05/14/2024 14:30:00
|
João Febres
|
Broa Team
|
|
05/14/2024 14:30:00
|
Évora Penguins
|
Creative GalactixBC
|
|
05/14/2024 14:30:00
|
SLBenfica
|
Floripa
|
|
05/14/2024 14:30:00
|
Clube Desportivo Cucujães
|
Caldas Basket Team
|
|
|
05/18/2024 14:30:00
|
Broa Team
|
Floripa
|
|
05/18/2024 14:30:00
|
Creative GalactixBC
|
Caldas Basket Team
|
|
05/18/2024 14:30:00
|
SLBenfica
|
João Febres
|
|
05/18/2024 14:30:00
|
Évora Penguins
|
Clube Desportivo Cucujães
|
|
|
05/21/2024 14:30:00
|
Caldas Basket Team
|
Broa Team
|
|
05/21/2024 14:30:00
|
Floripa
|
Creative GalactixBC
|
|
05/21/2024 14:30:00
|
João Febres
|
Évora Penguins
|
|
05/21/2024 14:30:00
|
Clube Desportivo Cucujães
|
SLBenfica
|
|
|
05/25/2024 14:30:00
|
Broa Team
|
Creative GalactixBC
|
|
05/25/2024 14:30:00
|
Évora Penguins
|
SLBenfica
|
|
05/25/2024 14:30:00
|
Clube Desportivo Cucujães
|
João Febres
|
|
05/25/2024 14:30:00
|
Floripa
|
Caldas Basket Team
|
|