V.254 Great 8
W
L

Last 8 league games
1
2-1
Next: Parowozy Jarocin
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
2
2-1
W
L

Last 8 league games
3
2-1
Next: tpl3
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
4
2-1
Next: Warsaw Sharks
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
5
2-1
Next: Ottawa Hokus Pokus
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
6
2-1
Next: Turów Zgorzeleec
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
7
0-3
Next: As Mragowo
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
8
0-3
Sneak Peek
Season Schedule
06/15/2024 12:35:00  Warsaw Sharks  tpl3  111 - 129
06/15/2024 12:35:00  Turów Zgorzeleec  Start Pszczółka Lublin  118 - 122
06/15/2024 12:35:00  Ottawa Hokus Pokus  Sparta Białobłoty  101 - 104
06/15/2024 12:35:00  Parowozy Jarocin  As Mragowo  117 - 122
06/18/2024 12:35:00  Start Pszczółka Lublin  Ottawa Hokus Pokus  113 - 109
06/18/2024 12:35:00  Sparta Białobłoty  Parowozy Jarocin  110 - 127
06/18/2024 12:35:00  As Mragowo  Warsaw Sharks  112 - 111
06/18/2024 12:35:00  tpl3  Turów Zgorzeleec  104 - 116
06/22/2024 12:35:00  Parowozy Jarocin  Start Pszczółka Lublin  126 - 125
06/22/2024 12:35:00  Ottawa Hokus Pokus  tpl3  96 - 110
06/22/2024 12:35:00  Warsaw Sharks  Sparta Białobłoty  121 - 125
06/22/2024 12:35:00  Turów Zgorzeleec  As Mragowo  119 - 110
06/25/2024 12:35:00  tpl3  Parowozy Jarocin 
06/25/2024 12:35:00  Start Pszczółka Lublin  Warsaw Sharks 
06/25/2024 12:35:00  Sparta Białobłoty  Turów Zgorzeleec 
06/25/2024 12:35:00  As Mragowo  Ottawa Hokus Pokus 
06/29/2024 12:35:00  Sparta Białobłoty  tpl3 
06/29/2024 12:35:00  As Mragowo  Start Pszczółka Lublin 
06/29/2024 12:35:00  Parowozy Jarocin  Turów Zgorzeleec 
06/29/2024 12:35:00  Ottawa Hokus Pokus  Warsaw Sharks 
07/02/2024 12:35:00  tpl3  As Mragowo 
07/02/2024 12:35:00  Start Pszczółka Lublin  Sparta Białobłoty 
07/02/2024 12:35:00  Warsaw Sharks  Parowozy Jarocin 
07/02/2024 12:35:00  Turów Zgorzeleec  Ottawa Hokus Pokus 
07/06/2024 12:35:00  Start Pszczółka Lublin  tpl3 
07/06/2024 12:35:00  Turów Zgorzeleec  Warsaw Sharks 
07/06/2024 12:35:00  Parowozy Jarocin  Ottawa Hokus Pokus 
07/06/2024 12:35:00  As Mragowo  Sparta Białobłoty 
07/09/2024 12:35:00  Parowozy Jarocin  Domaszczyn Cs 
07/09/2024 12:35:00  tpl3  Light Gawartowa Wola 
07/09/2024 12:35:00  Start Pszczółka Lublin  rzeźniki 
07/09/2024 12:35:00  Sparta Białobłoty  BIF Poznań 
07/09/2024 12:35:00  As Mragowo  KS Morena 
07/09/2024 12:35:00  Warsaw Sharks  Jastrzębie Zdrój Worms 
07/09/2024 12:35:00  Turów Zgorzeleec  Polna Chełmno 
07/09/2024 12:35:00  Ottawa Hokus Pokus  Omnix Kutno 
07/13/2024 12:35:00  rzeźniki  tpl3 
07/13/2024 12:35:00  BIF Poznań  Start Pszczółka Lublin 
07/13/2024 12:35:00  Jastrzębie Zdrój Worms  As Mragowo 
07/13/2024 12:35:00  Polna Chełmno  Warsaw Sharks 
07/13/2024 12:35:00  Omnix Kutno  Turów Zgorzeleec 
07/13/2024 12:35:00  Domaszczyn Cs  Ottawa Hokus Pokus 
07/13/2024 12:35:00  Light Gawartowa Wola  Parowozy Jarocin 
07/13/2024 12:35:00  KS Morena  Sparta Białobłoty 
07/16/2024 12:35:00  tpl3  BIF Poznań 
07/16/2024 12:35:00  Start Pszczółka Lublin  KS Morena 
07/16/2024 12:35:00  Sparta Białobłoty  Jastrzębie Zdrój Worms 
07/16/2024 12:35:00  As Mragowo  Polna Chełmno 
07/16/2024 12:35:00  Warsaw Sharks  Omnix Kutno 
07/16/2024 12:35:00  Turów Zgorzeleec  Domaszczyn Cs 
07/16/2024 12:35:00  Ottawa Hokus Pokus  Light Gawartowa Wola 
07/16/2024 12:35:00  Parowozy Jarocin  rzeźniki 
07/20/2024 12:35:00  KS Morena  tpl3 
07/20/2024 12:35:00  Jastrzębie Zdrój Worms  Start Pszczółka Lublin 
07/20/2024 12:35:00  Polna Chełmno  Sparta Białobłoty 
07/20/2024 12:35:00  Domaszczyn Cs  Warsaw Sharks 
07/20/2024 12:35:00  Light Gawartowa Wola  Turów Zgorzeleec 
07/20/2024 12:35:00  rzeźniki  Ottawa Hokus Pokus 
07/20/2024 12:35:00  BIF Poznań  Parowozy Jarocin 
07/20/2024 12:35:00  Omnix Kutno  As Mragowo 
07/23/2024 12:35:00  Turów Zgorzeleec  rzeźniki 
07/23/2024 12:35:00  tpl3  Jastrzębie Zdrój Worms 
07/23/2024 12:35:00  Start Pszczółka Lublin  Polna Chełmno 
07/23/2024 12:35:00  Sparta Białobłoty  Omnix Kutno 
07/23/2024 12:35:00  As Mragowo  Domaszczyn Cs 
07/23/2024 12:35:00  Warsaw Sharks  Light Gawartowa Wola 
07/23/2024 12:35:00  Ottawa Hokus Pokus  BIF Poznań 
07/23/2024 12:35:00  Parowozy Jarocin  KS Morena 
07/27/2024 12:35:00  Omnix Kutno  Start Pszczółka Lublin 
07/27/2024 12:35:00  Domaszczyn Cs  Sparta Białobłoty 
07/27/2024 12:35:00  Light Gawartowa Wola  As Mragowo 
07/27/2024 12:35:00  rzeźniki  Warsaw Sharks 
07/27/2024 12:35:00  BIF Poznań  Turów Zgorzeleec 
07/27/2024 12:35:00  KS Morena  Ottawa Hokus Pokus 
07/27/2024 12:35:00  Jastrzębie Zdrój Worms  Parowozy Jarocin 
07/27/2024 12:35:00  Polna Chełmno  tpl3 
08/03/2024 12:35:00  Warsaw Sharks  BIF Poznań 
08/03/2024 12:35:00  Ottawa Hokus Pokus  Jastrzębie Zdrój Worms 
08/03/2024 12:35:00  tpl3  Omnix Kutno 
08/03/2024 12:35:00  Start Pszczółka Lublin  Domaszczyn Cs 
08/03/2024 12:35:00  Sparta Białobłoty  Light Gawartowa Wola 
08/03/2024 12:35:00  As Mragowo  rzeźniki 
08/03/2024 12:35:00  Turów Zgorzeleec  KS Morena 
08/03/2024 12:35:00  Parowozy Jarocin  Polna Chełmno 
08/06/2024 12:35:00  Domaszczyn Cs  tpl3 
08/06/2024 12:35:00  rzeźniki  Sparta Białobłoty 
08/06/2024 12:35:00  BIF Poznań  As Mragowo 
08/06/2024 12:35:00  KS Morena  Warsaw Sharks 
08/06/2024 12:35:00  Jastrzębie Zdrój Worms  Turów Zgorzeleec 
08/06/2024 12:35:00  Polna Chełmno  Ottawa Hokus Pokus 
08/06/2024 12:35:00  Omnix Kutno  Parowozy Jarocin 
08/06/2024 12:35:00  Light Gawartowa Wola  Start Pszczółka Lublin 
08/10/2024 12:35:00  tpl3  Warsaw Sharks 
08/10/2024 12:35:00  Start Pszczółka Lublin  Turów Zgorzeleec 
08/10/2024 12:35:00  Sparta Białobłoty  Ottawa Hokus Pokus 
08/10/2024 12:35:00  As Mragowo  Parowozy Jarocin 
08/13/2024 12:35:00  Ottawa Hokus Pokus  Start Pszczółka Lublin 
08/13/2024 12:35:00  Parowozy Jarocin  Sparta Białobłoty 
08/13/2024 12:35:00  Warsaw Sharks  As Mragowo 
08/13/2024 12:35:00  Turów Zgorzeleec  tpl3 
08/17/2024 12:35:00  Start Pszczółka Lublin  Parowozy Jarocin 
08/17/2024 12:35:00  tpl3  Ottawa Hokus Pokus 
08/17/2024 12:35:00  Sparta Białobłoty  Warsaw Sharks 
08/17/2024 12:35:00  As Mragowo  Turów Zgorzeleec 
08/20/2024 12:35:00  Parowozy Jarocin  tpl3 
08/20/2024 12:35:00  Warsaw Sharks  Start Pszczółka Lublin 
08/20/2024 12:35:00  Turów Zgorzeleec  Sparta Białobłoty 
08/20/2024 12:35:00  Ottawa Hokus Pokus  As Mragowo 
08/24/2024 12:35:00  tpl3  Sparta Białobłoty 
08/24/2024 12:35:00  Start Pszczółka Lublin  As Mragowo 
08/24/2024 12:35:00  Turów Zgorzeleec  Parowozy Jarocin 
08/24/2024 12:35:00  Warsaw Sharks  Ottawa Hokus Pokus 
08/27/2024 12:35:00  As Mragowo  tpl3 
08/27/2024 12:35:00  Sparta Białobłoty  Start Pszczółka Lublin 
08/27/2024 12:35:00  Parowozy Jarocin  Warsaw Sharks 
08/27/2024 12:35:00  Ottawa Hokus Pokus  Turów Zgorzeleec 
08/31/2024 12:35:00  tpl3  Start Pszczółka Lublin 
08/31/2024 12:35:00  Warsaw Sharks  Turów Zgorzeleec 
08/31/2024 12:35:00  Ottawa Hokus Pokus  Parowozy Jarocin 
08/31/2024 12:35:00  Sparta Białobłoty  As Mragowo 
Advertisement