Slovenija Cup, Season 65: Round 2
Away Team Game Info Home Team
IV Passers Slap ob Idrijci 06/27/2024 11:30:00 BOLK DEFENDERS II 46
IV KK Pula 06/27/2024 11:30:00 KK Vuhred II 42
IV Bench Mottyolád 06/27/2024 11:30:00 Susko BC III 122
IV NewYork Heats 06/27/2024 11:30:00 KD Krompiruša III 110
IV KK Snickers Ajdovščina 06/27/2024 11:30:00 $uperiors II 34
IV gunnersi 06/27/2024 11:30:00 The Return II 28
IV Crew Talmina 06/27/2024 11:30:00 KRLEV II 53
IV Aoe300 06/27/2024 11:30:00 KK Frayers III 108
IV Nk Hvaletinci 06/27/2024 11:30:00 KK Ljubljana 78 III 82
III Grdi 06/27/2024 11:30:00 docholidaj I 22
IV The pigs 06/27/2024 11:30:00 Prekmurje Hotshots III 118
IV olimpija123 06/27/2024 11:30:00 Crazy Walkers III 123
IV Cavaliers Cleveland 06/27/2024 11:30:00 KK Komet III 153
III kkloka 06/27/2024 11:30:00 KK Gottschee II 38
IV KK Bangladeš 06/27/2024 11:30:00 KK Green Dragons Ljubljana III 48
IV Kekci 06/27/2024 11:30:00 Polje II 19
IV Dončič Stans 06/27/2024 11:30:00 KK Straža III 133
IV zgube1 06/27/2024 11:30:00 Whateverton III 79
IV Atomic Podplat 06/27/2024 11:30:00 SMOLA III 106
III Kanelon 06/27/2024 11:30:00 shoot & dunk III 107
IV Team 114298 06/27/2024 11:30:00 TD STARS III 61
IV Masters Cirknica 06/27/2024 11:30:00 ocean37 III 141
IV GPN 06/27/2024 11:30:00 slonavy II 36
IV KK Radizel 06/27/2024 11:30:00 KK Matematiki III 44
IV Manchester devils 06/27/2024 11:30:00 KK Jarse Rupca II 40
IV NewCowardCityOldBraveBoys 06/27/2024 11:30:00 KK Črenšovci II 23
IV KK Skaručna 06/27/2024 11:30:00 KK Kračevo I 13
III Mighty Midgets 06/27/2024 11:30:00 KK Manžan III 136
IV THE HOME OF CHAMPIONS 06/27/2024 11:30:00 K-T-B II 102
III SLO KLUB DUSTA 06/27/2024 11:30:00 KK Vehovc III 168
IV kk triglav 06/27/2024 11:30:00 Ljubljana Hawks II 146
IV domžalski basketaši 06/27/2024 11:30:00 Lisice III 116
IV DARK DEVILS 06/27/2024 11:30:00 KK Šešče III 78
IV KK Gnide 06/27/2024 11:30:00 Savlje BC I 1
IV KK Sticky Fingers 06/27/2024 11:30:00 Too Red III 117
III KK Lenart Suns 06/27/2024 11:30:00 KK Kremenatlc III 139
IV Runners Canale 06/27/2024 11:30:00 MultiSola II 63
IV Railmen Eriacci 06/27/2024 11:30:00 Lokamotiva KK III 167
IV Sabres Veliko Brdo 06/27/2024 11:30:00 Los Trbovljes III 130
IV KK Trbovlje 06/27/2024 11:30:00 Dream Catchers I 6
IV Hennessy 06/27/2024 11:30:00 KK Enervit III 137
III nove trojane 06/27/2024 11:30:00 Tezhki majstori II 64
III Nailers Poljce 06/27/2024 11:30:00 optimisti4ever I 9
IV Ljubljana Zmaji 06/27/2024 11:30:00 Svedri III 126
III Recitals Gorenja Briga 06/27/2024 11:30:00 mlekci III 103
IV BC Bilbao 06/27/2024 11:30:00 J&J team II 31
IV Kk Knedo 06/27/2024 11:30:00 KK RADANJE III 41
IV Coca-Cola BC 06/27/2024 11:30:00 KK Roofers III 138
III XDsalama 06/27/2024 11:30:00 Doncic 77 III 100
IV Leviči 06/27/2024 11:30:00 Google Cables III 144
Slovenija Cup, Season 65: Round 1
Advertisement