Ukraina Cup, Season 65: Round 1
Away Team Game Info Home Team
III Whitehorse7733 06/20/2024 09:30:00 Stolytsia III 79
III Adidas Khmelnytskyi 06/20/2024 09:30:00 BC Azovmash I 5
III Бойові Комарі 06/20/2024 09:30:00 Smena II 80
III Метеор 06/20/2024 09:30:00 "АЗОВ" Маріуполь I 9
III Beasts 06/20/2024 09:30:00 .Nice II 76
III BCDPR 06/20/2024 09:30:00 BC Ajax II 82
III TopMan 06/20/2024 09:30:00 Холодний Яр II 38
III Snowbears (( Yevmenivka )) 06/20/2024 09:30:00 Reptiloids I 1
III SCHOOL 6 06/20/2024 09:30:00 Desert Ants II 29
III Будівельник 06/20/2024 09:30:00 Tintos II 36
III marakas 06/20/2024 09:30:00 Piramida I 17
III Pro100 monsters 06/20/2024 09:30:00 XAPKIB BALLER'S I 3
III Dallasmavs1 06/20/2024 09:30:00 BC Rusab II 88
III Minnesota Vikings 06/20/2024 09:30:00 Yalta Bulls II 70
III SBK Lviv 06/20/2024 09:30:00 Zaporozhye Cossacks I 7
III Лосі 06/20/2024 09:30:00 KAIOT II 31
III MemphisGrizzKiev 06/20/2024 09:30:00 BC "Khmelnytskyi" II 59
III Dragmort 06/20/2024 09:30:00 Black-Sea Sharks II 55
III donbass68 06/20/2024 09:30:00 Vavilon II 13
III Genova Tutti 06/20/2024 09:30:00 Vatag III 67
III kukla 06/20/2024 09:30:00 Akademika III 43
III Boobers 06/20/2024 09:30:00 бк александриец III 65
III BC CrazyShot 06/20/2024 09:30:00 BC Slavyansk III 49
III Cafe oma 06/20/2024 09:30:00 Дніпровські Зорі II 86
III Statika 06/20/2024 09:30:00 Zdolb II 95
III Ураган 06/20/2024 09:30:00 judowka II 39
III BC Vidradniy 06/20/2024 09:30:00 Правий Сектор I 24
III БК Білгород 06/20/2024 09:30:00 PANDORAs II 51
III Спасибо тебе Игорь 06/20/2024 09:30:00 Juggernero I 28
III LedZeppelin 06/20/2024 09:30:00 Kherson Golden Knights III 98
III Ranin 06/20/2024 09:30:00 Tornado Trostyanets III 89
III Black Angels 06/20/2024 09:30:00 Diablo Boys II 32
III Senpais 06/20/2024 09:30:00 Lugansk Wizards III 75
III Saharans Novyye Ivanchitsy 06/20/2024 09:30:00 Sparrows BC II 52
III Nets 06/20/2024 09:30:00 Lviv Lions II 77
III Muchachos 06/20/2024 09:30:00 Odessa Killers II 44
III Miami Clovers 06/20/2024 09:30:00 Підмихайля II 53
III Trezubets 06/20/2024 09:30:00 ВС Glory to Ukraine II 71
III Los Pingouins 86 06/20/2024 09:30:00 Kharkov Tigers II 18
III Tridents 06/20/2024 09:30:00 Ukrainian panthers II 54
III gold Mercury 06/20/2024 09:30:00 sorealcru II 37
III Avangers 06/20/2024 09:30:00 Sugar Beets II 33
III Rapid Venoms 06/20/2024 09:30:00 Berezhany Mighty Deers II 62
III Lugansk Miners 06/20/2024 09:30:00 DONETSK STEPPE WOLVES II 58
III Бомбезні Ламантини! 06/20/2024 09:30:00 Rapid Hamsters II 66
III Budivelnyk 06/20/2024 09:30:00 Lusonya II 61
III barcelona1 06/20/2024 09:30:00 BC Dinosaurs II 20
III budivelnik 06/20/2024 09:30:00 Carpathian Wolves II 26
III Nikolaev Warrior 06/20/2024 09:30:00 SUMY DEVILS II 8
III Krivoy Rog 06/20/2024 09:30:00 LokomotivKalush III 96
Advertisement