Srbija
Number of Divisions: 4

Active Teams: 270

Users Online: 5

Complete league list

Leaders:

Points per game: 36.4 by Peng Kuanxin
Rebounds per game: 22 by Javier Zúñiga
Assists per game: 11 by Zoran Pavkov
Blocks per game: 4.2 by Egon Holmes

Best Performances:

Points: 105 by Wong Pui Kin
Rebounds: 47 by  Kosta Arsenijevic
Assists: 31 by Alexis Ducouret
Blocks: 14 by Ivan Ranković

National Team:



Team Page
Election Central

Manager:sismis

Manager Rating:

75%

Junior National Team:



Team Page
Election Central

Manager:Relja hunter

Manager Rating:

33%
Top League Wins per Season
# Team WPS Season
1 KK Lions 16.36 14
2 KK Zekica 15.29 7
3 KK Zvezda je zivot 15 17
4 Sroljani 14.31 13
5 Kurajberi 14.2 25
6 Tunjevina 14 29
7 KKCZV 14 16
8 KK Kremče 13.82 11
9 Masinac RD 13.38 8
10 milans academy 13.36 28
11 KK Milioneri 13.25 12
12 Topola Eagles 13.2 15
13 KK Mordor 13.11 28
14 KK BuzzerBeater 12.8 15
15 Noipmahc 12.57 7
16 Kk Noob 12.5 12
17 Little Buddhas 12.4 5
18 Batinari 12.33 6
19 ALE I NEMANI 12.32 31
20 NS Devils 12.2 5
21 Scorpions Mld 12.09 32
22 BG Samuraj 12.04 24
23 KK Losers 11.91 23
24 Partizan Superstarsi 11.84 19
25 KK Crvica 11.45 11
26 KK BANE 11.09 11
27 vosa 11 10
28 OKK Apatin 10.86 7
29 Камарати Бор 10.71 7
30 Arsenalggwp 10.71 7
31 КК Динара 10.5 10
32 Kk Sikirica kosevo 10.44 9
33 Дражини Клинци 10.35 17
34 KK LUR 10.33 12
35 Stari Grad 10.25 8
36 jaguar13 10.2 5
37 KK Celik Zenica 10.11 9
38 Udarnik FC 10 17
39 Lazarevac 9.95 22
40 Pivara Lions 9.8 5
41 П и в о п и ј е 9.43 7
42 tigrovi07 9.17 6
43 Stonik 9 6
44 BOLESNI MAMLAZI 9 6
45 KK Grupa Gradjana 8.73 15
46 Predragon 8.33 6
47 stefan kk 8.2 5
48 Sparta 300 8.09 11
49 КК Ђија ИН 8.07 14
50 Udarnik 8 6
51 KK RED STAR BELGRADE 8 10

*Note: Minimum 5 seasons played.
Team Rank per Season Started
Team Country Rank World Rank
Season 2
Scorpions Mld 4 272
Lazarevac 26 1107
Season 6
Pivara Lions 7 463
Season 7
KK Mordor 9 551
Insomnia Bust3rs 33 1494
Бесни Цветићи 37 1752
XIII prase 42 1959
KK Leskovac 49 2194
Season 8
crveni gusari 28 1236
Season 11
Pesnica Velikog Zmaja 35 1583
Kompozitori 47 2098
Season 13
youtube3244585 21 966
FRONT the JUZNI 22 969
KK Losers 34 1565
Season 14
Predragon 44 1969
Season 15
Batinari 1 37
Kurajberi 23 996
Tunjevina 24 1008
KK Bele Vode 41 1939
Season 16
KK Lions 32 1390
Season 17
KK Crvica 20 930
CEBOJHO KK 50 2270
Season 18
KK BuzzerBeater 3 245
Season 19
SO Giants 2 105
КК Динара 15 765
Season 20
П и в о п и ј е 18 907
SutjeskaF 19 929
Season 21
Ad hercullem 36 1631
Season 22
Crvena Zvezda RS 14 729
Season 24
NS Devils 6 364
Season 25
ThunderBeast 16 767
Season 26
Little Buddhas 5 324
KK Zekica 11 581
BOLESNI MAMLAZI 12 652
Sparta 300 17 875
Maximus Decimus Meridius 40 1910
Season 28
Drakula 25 1038
Season 29
Dance with the Devil 13 725
KK ZemunPolje 38 1772
Season 30
KK Buducnost Ivanjica 8 533
Season 33
skakacki tim 30 1278
Season 34
KK Sokolovi 46 2058
Season 35
Desperadosi 45 1984
Season 36
KK Dusko Vujosevic 10 557
Season 42
KK Champions 29 1241
Season 44
Kk Jovanca 43 1966
KK Obilić 1389 48 2131
Season 45
MentoSacra 31 1363
MATANSRB 39 1864
Season 47
Vinjak SONS 27 1149


Titles per Team
# Team
1 KK Mordor, won B3 3 times, won Prva Liga 4 times, was runner up in Prva Liga 4 times, won Kup BB Srbije 4 times, was runner up in Kup BB Srbije 1 time.
2 Topola Eagles, won B3 1 time, was runner up in B3 1 time, won Prva Liga 4 times, was runner up in Prva Liga 2 times, won Kup BB Srbije 3 times.
3 KK Zvezda je zivot, won B3 1 time, won Prva Liga 5 times, was runner up in Prva Liga 4 times, won Kup BB Srbije 3 times, was runner up in Kup BB Srbije 3 times.
4 KK Dumbarajko, won Prva Liga 6 times, was runner up in Prva Liga 4 times, won Kup BB Srbije 1 time, was runner up in Kup BB Srbije 2 times.
5 Tunjevina, won Prva Liga 4 times, was runner up in Prva Liga 1 time, won Kup BB Srbije 3 times, was runner up in Kup BB Srbije 2 times.
6 KK Vračar Junajted, won Prva Liga 4 times.
7 Scorpions Mld, won Prva Liga 3 times, was runner up in Prva Liga 3 times, won Kup BB Srbije 7 times, was runner up in Kup BB Srbije 5 times.
8 ALE I NEMANI, won Prva Liga 3 times, was runner up in Prva Liga 1 time, won Kup BB Srbije 5 times, was runner up in Kup BB Srbije 2 times.
9 Masinac RD, won Prva Liga 3 times, was runner up in Prva Liga 1 time, won Kup BB Srbije 2 times.
10 BG Samuraj, won Prva Liga 2 times, was runner up in Prva Liga 1 time, won Kup BB Srbije 3 times, was runner up in Kup BB Srbije 1 time.
11 Kurajberi, won Prva Liga 2 times, was runner up in Prva Liga 1 time, won Kup BB Srbije 2 times, was runner up in Kup BB Srbije 1 time.
12 KK Losers, won Prva Liga 2 times, won Kup BB Srbije 1 time, was runner up in Kup BB Srbije 3 times.
13 Batinari, won Prva Liga 2 times, won Kup BB Srbije 1 time, was runner up in Kup BB Srbije 1 time.
14 KK BuzzerBeater, won Prva Liga 1 time, was runner up in Prva Liga 5 times, won Kup BB Srbije 3 times, was runner up in Kup BB Srbije 3 times.
15 KK Lions, won Prva Liga 1 time, was runner up in Prva Liga 5 times, won Kup BB Srbije 1 time, was runner up in Kup BB Srbije 2 times.
16 KK Kremče, won Prva Liga 1 time, was runner up in Prva Liga 3 times, won Kup BB Srbije 1 time, was runner up in Kup BB Srbije 2 times.
17 Paceri, won Prva Liga 1 time, was runner up in Prva Liga 3 times, won Kup BB Srbije 1 time.
18 Crni Psi, won Prva Liga 1 time, was runner up in Prva Liga 2 times, won Kup BB Srbije 2 times, was runner up in Kup BB Srbije 1 time.
19 KK Zekica, won Prva Liga 1 time, was runner up in Prva Liga 1 time, won Kup BB Srbije 1 time.
20 Kostolomci, won Prva Liga 1 time, was runner up in Prva Liga 1 time.
21 KK Taurunum, won Prva Liga 1 time, won Kup BB Srbije 1 time.
22 Dorćol, was runner up in Prva Liga 2 times.
23 Lazarevac, was runner up in Prva Liga 1 time, won Kup BB Srbije 1 time, was runner up in Kup BB Srbije 4 times.
24 KK Crvica, was runner up in Prva Liga 1 time, was runner up in Kup BB Srbije 2 times.
25 Dominacija, was runner up in Prva Liga 1 time, was runner up in Kup BB Srbije 1 time.
26 Crveno Beli Trutići, was runner up in Prva Liga 1 time, was runner up in Kup BB Srbije 1 time.
27 Skok u bunar, was runner up in Prva Liga 1 time, was runner up in Kup BB Srbije 1 time.
28 _____AV_____, was runner up in Prva Liga 1 time, was runner up in Kup BB Srbije 1 time.
29 BK Partizan Belgrade, was runner up in Prva Liga 1 time.
30 NS Devils, was runner up in Prva Liga 1 time.
31 Frks, won Kup BB Srbije 1 time, was runner up in Kup BB Srbije 1 time.
32 KK Celik Zenica, won Kup BB Srbije 1 time.
33 Charge Sakate, won Kup BB Srbije 1 time.
34 Pengovac, won Kup BB Srbije 1 time.
35 OKK Apatin, won Kup BB Srbije 1 time.
36 SO Giants, won Kup BB Srbije 1 time.
37 П и в о п и ј е, won Kup BB Srbije 1 time.
38 KK Veseljaci Novi Sad, was runner up in Kup BB Srbije 2 times.
39 Little Buddhas, was runner up in Kup BB Srbije 2 times.
40 Grobari 009, was runner up in Kup BB Srbije 1 time.
41 KK TnT®, was runner up in Kup BB Srbije 1 time.
42 Boardwalkers Puskici, was runner up in Kup BB Srbije 1 time.
43 Дражини Клинци, was runner up in Kup BB Srbije 1 time.
44 Zeleznik Pistons, was runner up in Kup BB Srbije 1 time.
45 Liman2, was runner up in Kup BB Srbije 1 time.
46 Zorilla, was runner up in Kup BB Srbije 1 time.
47 КК Ђија ИН, was runner up in Kup BB Srbije 1 time.
48 Beer Drinkers BC, was runner up in Kup BB Srbije 1 time.

Top League and Tournament History
Top League Winners
Season Champion Runner-Up
53 Batinari NS Devils
52 Batinari KK Zekica
51 KK Zekica Skok u bunar
50 KK Taurunum KK Lions
49 Tunjevina KK Lions
48 Tunjevina KK Lions
47 ALE I NEMANI KK Lions
46 ALE I NEMANI Lazarevac
45 KK Lions Dorćol
44 KK Losers ALE I NEMANI
43 KK Losers Tunjevina
42 Kurajberi Dorćol
41 Kurajberi _____AV_____
40 Tunjevina KK Lions
39 ALE I NEMANI KK BuzzerBeater
38 KK BuzzerBeater KK Crvica
37 Tunjevina KK BuzzerBeater
36 Topola Eagles KK BuzzerBeater
35 Topola Eagles Kurajberi
34 Topola Eagles KK BuzzerBeater
33 Topola Eagles KK BuzzerBeater
32 KK Mordor Topola Eagles
31 KK Mordor Topola Eagles
30 Scorpions Mld KK Mordor
29 KK Zvezda je zivot KK Mordor
28 KK Mordor KK Zvezda je zivot
27 KK Zvezda je zivot KK Mordor
26 KK Mordor KK Zvezda je zivot
25 KK Zvezda je zivot KK Mordor
24 Masinac RD Crveno Beli Trutići
23 Masinac RD KK Zvezda je zivot
22 Scorpions Mld Masinac RD
21 Masinac RD Scorpions Mld
20 KK Zvezda je zivot Paceri
19 KK Zvezda je zivot Paceri
18 Paceri KK Zvezda je zivot
17 BG Samuraj KK Dumbarajko
16 KK Kremče Paceri
15 KK Dumbarajko KK Kremče
14 KK Dumbarajko KK Kremče
13 KK Dumbarajko Scorpions Mld
12 KK Dumbarajko KK Kremče
11 BG Samuraj KK Dumbarajko
10 Scorpions Mld KK Dumbarajko
9 KK Dumbarajko BG Samuraj
8 Crni Psi KK Dumbarajko
7 KK Vračar Junajted Scorpions Mld
6 KK Dumbarajko Crni Psi
5 KK Vračar Junajted Dominacija
4 KK Vračar Junajted Crni Psi
3 KK Vračar Junajted Kostolomci
2 Kostolomci BK Partizan Belgrade
Cup Winners
Season Champion Runner-Up
54 KK BuzzerBeater Batinari
53 SO Giants Lazarevac
52 Batinari Skok u bunar
51 KK Taurunum Little Buddhas
50 KK Zekica Little Buddhas
49 KK Losers KK Lions
48 Tunjevina KK Mordor
47 Tunjevina KK Lions
46 П и в о п и ј е Tunjevina
45 Lazarevac KK Losers
44 KK Celik Zenica Lazarevac
43 Kurajberi Lazarevac
42 KK Lions Kurajberi
41 ALE I NEMANI KK Losers
40 ALE I NEMANI _____AV_____
39 Tunjevina KK BuzzerBeater
38 ALE I NEMANI KK BuzzerBeater
37 KK BuzzerBeater KK Crvica
36 KK BuzzerBeater KK Crvica
35 Topola Eagles KK BuzzerBeater
34 Topola Eagles Lazarevac
33 Topola Eagles Beer Drinkers BC
32 KK Mordor Tunjevina
31 Kurajberi Grobari 009
30 KK Mordor Scorpions Mld
29 KK Mordor KK Zvezda je zivot
28 KK Zvezda je zivot KK Losers
27 ALE I NEMANI KK Zvezda je zivot
26 KK Zvezda je zivot ALE I NEMANI
25 KK Mordor KK Veseljaci Novi Sad
24 Masinac RD KK Veseljaci Novi Sad
23 Scorpions Mld Crveno Beli Trutići
22 OKK Apatin Scorpions Mld
21 Masinac RD KK Zvezda je zivot
20 Scorpions Mld ALE I NEMANI
19 Paceri КК Ђија ИН
18 KK Zvezda je zivot KK Kremče
17 Scorpions Mld BG Samuraj
16 ALE I NEMANI Scorpions Mld
15 KK Kremče Scorpions Mld
14 Scorpions Mld KK Kremče
13 BG Samuraj Дражини Клинци
12 BG Samuraj Crni Psi
11 Frks KK Dumbarajko
10 BG Samuraj Scorpions Mld
9 Scorpions Mld Frks
8 KK Dumbarajko Liman2
7 Crni Psi Zorilla
6 Crni Psi KK Dumbarajko
5 Scorpions Mld Dominacija
4 Scorpions Mld KK TnT®
3 Pengovac Zeleznik Pistons
2 Charge Sakate Boardwalkers Puskici
Rankings
Country and World Rankings
Country World Team
1 37 Batinari
2 105 SO Giants
3 245 KK BuzzerBeater
4 272 Scorpions Mld
5 324 Little Buddhas
6 364 NS Devils
7 463 Pivara Lions
8 533 KK Buducnost Ivanjica
9 551 KK Mordor
10 557 KK Dusko Vujosevic
B3 Participation History
In season 53, Batinari were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 53, KK Mordor played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 52, KK Zekica were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 52, KK Taurunum played in the group stage of B3 with 0 wins.
In season 51, KK Taurunum were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 51, KK Zekica played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 50, KK Losers played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 50, Tunjevina played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 50, KK Mordor played in the group stage of B3 with 0 wins.
In season 49, Tunjevina were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 49, KK Mordor played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 48, Tunjevina reached the semifinals of the B3
In season 48, ALE I NEMANI reached the quarterfinals of the B3
In season 48, KK Mordor played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 47, ALE I NEMANI were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 47, KK Mordor were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 47, П и в о п и ј е played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 46, KK Lions were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 46, KK Mordor were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 46, Lazarevac played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 45, KK Losers were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 45, KK Celik Zenica played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 45, KK Mordor played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 44, KK Losers were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 44, KK Mordor played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 44, Kurajberi played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 43, KK Mordor were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 43, Kurajberi were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 43, KK Lions were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 42, Kurajberi were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 42, ALE I NEMANI were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 42, KK Mordor played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 41, ALE I NEMANI were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 41, KK Mordor played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 41, Tunjevina played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 40, Tunjevina reached the quarterfinals of the B3
In season 40, ALE I NEMANI reached the semifinals of the B3
In season 40, KK Mordor played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 40, KK BuzzerBeater played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 39, ALE I NEMANI reached the quarterfinals of the B3
In season 39, KK BuzzerBeater were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 39, KK Mordor played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 39, Topola Eagles played in the group stage of B3 with 0 wins.
In season 38, Tunjevina were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 38, KK BuzzerBeater were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 38, KK Mordor played in the group stage of B3 with 2 wins.
In season 38, Topola Eagles played in the group stage of B3 with 0 wins.
In season 37, Topola Eagles were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 37, KK BuzzerBeater played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 37, KK Mordor played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 36, Topola Eagles reached the finals of the B3
In season 36, KK Mordor played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 35, Topola Eagles were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 35, KK Mordor played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 34, Topola Eagles won the B3
In season 34, KK Mordor played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 33, KK Mordor played in the group stage of B3 with 0 wins.
In season 32, KK Mordor won the B3
In season 32, Kurajberi were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 32, KK Zvezda je zivot played in the group stage of B3 with 0 wins.
In season 31, KK Mordor won the B3
In season 31, KK Zvezda je zivot were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 31, Scorpions Mld played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 30, KK Mordor won the B3
In season 30, KK Zvezda je zivot were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 29, KK Mordor were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 29, KK Zvezda je zivot played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 28, KK Zvezda je zivot won the B3
In season 28, ALE I NEMANI played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 27, KK Mordor were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 27, KK Zvezda je zivot were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 26, KK Zvezda je zivot were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 26, KK Mordor played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 25, Masinac RD played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 24, Masinac RD were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 24, Scorpions Mld played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 23, Scorpions Mld were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 23, OKK Apatin were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 22, Masinac RD reached the quarterfinals of the B3
In season 21, Scorpions Mld were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 21, KK Zvezda je zivot played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 20, KK Zvezda je zivot were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 20, Paceri reached the quarterfinals of the B3
In season 19, Paceri reached the quarterfinals of the B3
In season 19, KK Zvezda je zivot played in the group stage of B3 with 6 wins.
In season 18, BG Samuraj played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 18, Scorpions Mld played in the group stage of B3 with 3 wins.
In season 17, KK Kremče were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 17, ALE I NEMANI played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 16, KK Kremče played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 16, KK Dumbarajko played in the group stage of B3 with 4 wins.
In season 15, KK Dumbarajko were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 15, Scorpions Mld played in the group stage of B3 with 5 wins.
In season 14, KK Dumbarajko were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 14, BG Samuraj were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 13, KK Dumbarajko were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 13, BG Samuraj were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 12, BG Samuraj were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 12, Frks were one of the final 128 teams in the B3
In season 11, Scorpions Mld were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 11, BG Samuraj were one of the final 256 teams in the B3
In season 10, KK Dumbarajko were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 10, Scorpions Mld were one of the final 128 teams in the B3
In season 9, KK Dumbarajko were one of the final 128 teams in the B3
In season 9, Crni Psi were one of the final 256 teams in the B3
In season 8, KK Vračar Junajted were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 8, Crni Psi were one of the final 128 teams in the B3
In season 7, Crni Psi were one of the final 32 teams in the B3
In season 7, KK Dumbarajko were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 6, KK Vračar Junajted were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 6, Scorpions Mld were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 5, Scorpions Mld were one of the final 16 teams in the B3
In season 5, Pengovac were one of the final 64 teams in the B3
In season 5, KK Vračar Junajted were one of the final 128 teams in the B3

Advertisement