Schedule -- Season 50
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
06/04/2020 18:00:00 8317 O. Molinetto 77 Club Atlético River Plate SC
06/06/2020 18:00:00 Club Atlético River Plate Lucateam
06/09/2020 18:00:00 2 Chirola Básquet 8 Club Atlético River Plate
06/10/2020 18:00:00 141 Golden Ants 80 Club Atlético River Plate B3
06/11/2020 18:00:00 Asociación Venadense BBC 2 Club Atlético River Plate C
06/13/2020 18:00:00 2 Club Atlético River Plate 4 ASOC.ATLETICA ARGENTINOS TV
06/16/2020 18:00:00 3 Kobenhaven BC 2 Club Atlético River Plate
06/17/2020 20:00:00 55 Club Atlético River Plate 63 Cassville Yuck B3
06/18/2020 18:00:00 265 Nibiru Jazz 2 Club Atlético River Plate C
06/20/2020 18:00:00 1 Club Atlético River Plate 2 Newton Heath LYR
06/23/2020 18:00:00 6 deportivo amapola 4 Club Atlético River Plate
06/24/2020 12:30:00 73 Club Atlético River Plate 5 les rois du yeux B3
06/25/2020 18:00:00 2 Club Atlético River Plate 57 Santa Eufemia Ducks C
06/27/2020 18:00:00 3 Club Atlético River Plate 7 Afterdark
06/30/2020 18:00:00 3 Club Atlético River Plate 6 La Pelada TV
07/01/2020 18:00:00 86 Lame Ducks 77 Club Atlético River Plate B3
07/02/2020 18:00:00 2 Club Atlético River Plate 104 Chinga BBC C
07/04/2020 18:00:00 2 Le Brongeles Lakers 3 Club Atlético River Plate
07/07/2020 18:00:00 3 Club Atlético River Plate 1 Existencialistas BC
07/08/2020 18:30:00 78 Club Atlético River Plate 42 LOS IMPLACABLES B3
07/09/2020 18:00:00 168 Crazy Rats Baloncesto.- 3 Club Atlético River Plate C
07/11/2020 18:00:00 7 Neco Red Devils 3 Club Atlético River Plate
07/14/2020 18:00:00 3 Club Atlético River Plate 5 Los Amigos de Scottie
07/15/2020 18:00:00 43 Joe.City.Nets 78 Club Atlético River Plate B3
07/18/2020 18:00:00 3 Somos Bastante Anormales 3 Club Atlético River Plate
07/22/2020 18:00:00 34 Etonic Akeem 78 Club Atlético River Plate B3
07/22/2020 18:00:00 Big 8 Great 8
07/25/2020 18:00:00 3 Club Atlético River Plate 4 Club Olimpo
07/28/2020 18:00:00 8 Boards of Canada 3 Club Atlético River Plate
07/29/2020 19:00:00 78 Club Atlético River Plate 30 Dead Unicorns B3
08/01/2020 18:00:00 7 Lucateam 3 Club Atlético River Plate
08/04/2020 18:00:00 3 Club Atlético River Plate 5 Chirola Básquet
08/08/2020 18:00:00 6 ASOC.ATLETICA ARGENTINOS 3 Club Atlético River Plate TV
08/11/2020 18:00:00 3 Club Atlético River Plate 2 Kobenhaven BC
08/15/2020 18:00:00 1 Newton Heath LYR 3 Club Atlético River Plate
08/18/2020 18:00:00 3 Club Atlético River Plate 8 deportivo amapola
08/22/2020 18:00:00 4 Afterdark 3 Club Atlético River Plate
SC: Scrimmage C: Cup TV: Televised B3: BuzzerBeater's Best
Advertisement