Schedule -- Season 48
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
11/21/2019 10:30:00 1672 Los Grandes Flakos 2686 BC Tartu Ballerz SC
11/23/2019 18:00:00 Chirola Básquet Los Grandes Flakos
11/26/2019 18:00:00 3 Los Grandes Flakos 4 Basquet Racing Club
11/28/2019 18:00:00 Dioses del Olimpo 35 Los Grandes Flakos C
11/30/2019 18:00:00 1 Deportivo Santo Brochero 5 Los Grandes Flakos
12/03/2019 18:00:00 4 Los Grandes Flakos 7 Club Atletico Alvarado mdp
12/05/2019 18:00:00 9759 Straški navihanci II 1541 Los Grandes Flakos SC
12/07/2019 18:00:00 3 Los Grandes Flakos 8 BolivarVCP
12/10/2019 18:00:00 3 Guasones 4 Los Grandes Flakos
12/12/2019 18:00:00 Sthirling Los Grandes Flakos SC
12/14/2019 18:00:00 7 Dinosaurios Team 2 Los Grandes Flakos TV
12/17/2019 18:00:00 4 Los Grandes Flakos 3 Los_gatos
12/19/2019 18:00:00 1833 Los Grandes Flakos 902 Ciudad de Villa Mitre SC
12/21/2019 18:00:00 4 C.S.D. Flandria 3 Los Grandes Flakos TV
12/24/2019 18:00:00 4 Los Grandes Flakos 4 Le Brongeles Lakers
12/28/2019 18:00:00 1 TVZN 5 Los Grandes Flakos
12/31/2019 18:00:00 4 Los Grandes Flakos 6 Guitarreros del Norte Cat
01/02/2020 18:00:00 1954 Los Grandes Flakos 3457 Camilo básquet SC
01/04/2020 18:00:00 2 Ciudad de Villa Mitre 4 Los Grandes Flakos
01/08/2020 18:00:00 Big 8 Great 8
01/09/2020 18:00:00 2070 Los Grandes Flakos 1015 Ciudad de Villa Mitre SC
01/11/2020 18:00:00 5 Los Grandes Flakos 8 Ferrocarril Oeste
01/14/2020 18:00:00 7 Shohoku WildFire 3 Los Grandes Flakos
01/16/2020 18:00:00 4682 הפועל דה פז 1885 Los Grandes Flakos SC
01/18/2020 18:00:00 2 Los Grandes Flakos 7 Chirola Básquet
01/21/2020 18:00:00 2 Basquet Racing Club 3 Los Grandes Flakos
01/23/2020 18:00:00 1807 Los Grandes Flakos 2156 Mutantes LP SC
01/25/2020 18:00:00 2 Los Grandes Flakos 1 Deportivo Santo Brochero
01/28/2020 18:00:00 8 Club Atletico Alvarado mdp 3 Los Grandes Flakos
01/30/2020 12:35:00 1807 Los Grandes Flakos 5427 TAURON gainerz SC
02/01/2020 18:00:00 4 BolivarVCP 2 Los Grandes Flakos
02/04/2020 18:00:00 2 Los Grandes Flakos 5 Guasones
02/06/2020 18:00:00 1797 Los Grandes Flakos 929 Ciudad de Villa Mitre SC
02/08/2020 18:00:00 2 Los Grandes Flakos 3 Dinosaurios Team TV
02/11/2020 18:00:00 Guasones Los Grandes Flakos PO
02/13/2020 18:00:00 1700 Los Grandes Flakos 2866 Santa Eufemia Ducks SC
02/15/2020 18:00:00 2035 TVZN 1700 Los Grandes Flakos SC
02/20/2020 18:00:00 4489 Alley Up 1829 Los Grandes Flakos SC
02/22/2020 18:00:00 2153 TVZN 1829 Los Grandes Flakos SC
PO: Playoff SC: Scrimmage C: Cup TV: Televised
Advertisement