Schedule -- Season 49
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
02/27/2020 10:30:00 11199 Ledet II 6286 Yugaslavento Kings SC
02/29/2020 10:30:00 Yugaslavento Kings Spaliukai
03/03/2020 10:30:00 5 KK Marupolis 1 Yugaslavento Kings
03/05/2020 10:30:00 Green Forest Team 286 Yugaslavento Kings C
03/07/2020 10:30:00 2 Yugaslavento Kings 5 Strong batles
03/10/2020 10:30:00 8 Panevzio"Rytas" 1 Yugaslavento Kings
03/12/2020 10:30:00 labai 289 Yugaslavento Kings C
03/14/2020 10:30:00 5 Skyline Golne 1 Yugaslavento Kings TV
03/17/2020 10:30:00 1 Yugaslavento Kings 3 KK Bek Lola Bek
03/19/2020 10:30:00 Vienybe 295 Yugaslavento Kings C
03/21/2020 10:30:00 2 Jaučiai 1 Yugaslavento Kings
03/24/2020 10:30:00 1 Yugaslavento Kings 3 BC Fanarai
03/26/2020 10:30:00 Unicorn Monsters 298 Yugaslavento Kings C
03/28/2020 10:30:00 8 kalviai 1 Yugaslavento Kings
03/31/2020 10:30:00 1 Yugaslavento Kings 6 City Fallens
04/02/2020 10:30:00 307 Yugaslavento Kings 497 Bugajus C
04/04/2020 10:30:00 2 Flatearthers 1 Yugaslavento Kings
04/07/2020 10:30:00 1 Yugaslavento Kings 5 Elitas
04/09/2020 10:30:00 37 terastiousp 6911 Yugaslavento Kings SC
04/11/2020 10:30:00 5 vladimirskij_central 1 Yugaslavento Kings
04/15/2020 10:30:00 Great 8 Big 8
04/16/2020 10:30:00 3687 osorno celtics 6982 Yugaslavento Kings SC
04/18/2020 10:30:00 1 Yugaslavento Kings 3 Exports Maciuciai TV
04/21/2020 10:30:00 1 Rėkyvos "Ežeriniai" 1 Yugaslavento Kings
04/23/2020 10:30:00 7924 Sub Genesis 6868 Yugaslavento Kings SC
04/25/2020 10:30:00 7 Spaliukai 1 Yugaslavento Kings
04/28/2020 10:30:00 1 Yugaslavento Kings 2 KK Marupolis
04/30/2020 10:30:00 5937 H3roes 6764 Yugaslavento Kings SC
05/02/2020 10:30:00 7 Strong batles 1 Yugaslavento Kings
05/05/2020 10:30:00 1 Yugaslavento Kings 5 Panevzio"Rytas"
05/07/2020 10:30:00 2638 Constructicons 6880 Yugaslavento Kings SC
05/09/2020 10:30:00 1 Yugaslavento Kings 6 Skyline Golne TV
05/12/2020 10:30:00 4 KK Bek Lola Bek 1 Yugaslavento Kings
05/14/2020 10:30:00 693 Volos Velvet Hammers 6861 Yugaslavento Kings SC
05/16/2020 10:30:00 1 Yugaslavento Kings 2 Jaučiai
05/19/2020 10:30:00 KK Bek Lola Bek Yugaslavento Kings PO
05/21/2020 10:30:00 32 OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS LEGEND 6711 Yugaslavento Kings SC
05/23/2020 10:30:00 KK Marupolis Yugaslavento Kings SF
05/26/2020 10:30:00 Rėkyvos "Ežeriniai" Yugaslavento Kings F
05/28/2020 10:30:00 491 Candragupta 6384 Yugaslavento Kings SC
05/30/2020 10:30:00 1 Yugaslavento Kings 1 Rėkyvos "Ežeriniai" F
06/04/2020 10:30:00 Uragano&Apocalisse Yugaslavento Kings SC
PO: Playoff SF: Semi-Final F: Final SC: Scrimmage C: Cup TV: Televised
Advertisement