Schedule -- Season 49
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
02/27/2020 13:00:00 4418 AmboII 8133 BC Ironman SC
02/29/2020 13:00:00 BC Ironman Martin's Macker TV
03/03/2020 13:00:00 8 New Amsterdam Saints 3 BC Ironman
03/05/2020 13:00:00 Greek Tornado 261 BC Ironman C
03/07/2020 13:00:00 2 BC Ironman 7 Gib mir den ball
03/10/2020 13:00:00 5 Thrylos B.C 3 BC Ironman
03/12/2020 13:00:00 257 BC Ironman 78 Martin's Macker C
03/14/2020 13:00:00 4 BC Ironman 2 Bad Oldesloe Brewers
03/17/2020 13:00:00 4 Lost Boys 5 BC Ironman
03/19/2020 13:00:00 279 Bamberg Thunder 257 BC Ironman C
03/21/2020 13:00:00 6 BC Ironman 2 VoLauBallers
03/24/2020 13:00:00 3 Mini Pekka Gang 6 BC Ironman TV
03/26/2020 13:00:00 258 BC Ironman 246 KK Vasario 16 C
03/28/2020 13:00:00 6 BC Ironman 7 Dynamo Dynamite Berlin
03/31/2020 13:00:00 6 Dribas Racoons 6 BC Ironman
04/02/2020 13:00:00 5459 Liverbirds BBK 7343 BC Ironman SC
04/04/2020 13:00:00 5 BC Ironman 1 Beast Ballers
04/07/2020 13:00:00 2 CrazyBallers 5 BC Ironman
04/09/2020 13:00:00 5587 gutarrak 7437 BC Ironman SC
04/11/2020 13:00:00 6 BC Ironman 5 Raccoon Sports United
04/15/2020 13:00:00 Great 8 Big 8
04/16/2020 13:00:00 3872 sir bruno 7462 BC Ironman SC
04/18/2020 13:00:00 4 Ehgahl Baskets 6 BC Ironman
04/21/2020 13:00:00 6 BC Ironman 8 Neuss Skyhawkz
04/23/2020 13:00:00 5586 LocosD Remate 7326 BC Ironman SC
04/25/2020 13:00:00 8 Martin's Macker 6 BC Ironman TV
04/28/2020 13:00:00 5 BC Ironman 7 New Amsterdam Saints
04/30/2020 13:00:00 5547 Zalaegerszeg1992 7436 BC Ironman SC
05/02/2020 13:00:00 6 Gib mir den ball 4 BC Ironman
05/05/2020 13:00:00 4 BC Ironman 3 Thrylos B.C
05/07/2020 13:00:00 1663 BC Snaiperiai 7334 BC Ironman SC
05/09/2020 13:00:00 1 Bad Oldesloe Brewers 4 BC Ironman
05/12/2020 13:00:00 5 BC Ironman 6 Lost Boys
05/14/2020 13:00:00 1570 CB Señor Roca 7336 BC Ironman SC
05/16/2020 13:00:00 2 VoLauBallers 6 BC Ironman
05/19/2020 13:00:00 Dribas Racoons BC Ironman RL
05/21/2020 13:00:00 13243 Baltimore Barnstormers 7153 BC Ironman SC
05/23/2020 13:00:00 6 BC Ironman 6 Dribas Racoons RL
05/26/2020 13:00:00 6 Dribas Racoons 6 BC Ironman TB
05/28/2020 13:00:00 13791 Antwerp Mambas 7120 BC Ironman SC
05/30/2020 13:00:00 8032 Dribas Racoons 7120 BC Ironman SC
RL: Relegation Match TB: Tie-Breaker SC: Scrimmage C: Cup TV: Televised
Advertisement