Schedule -- Season 48
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
11/23/2019 13:00:00 Iserlohn Hawks Tabledance Paradise 99ers
11/26/2019 13:00:00 3 Tabledance Paradise 99ers 5 E-Heim Maniacs 2008
11/28/2019 13:00:00 TJ Titans 190 Tabledance Paradise 99ers C
11/30/2019 13:00:00 5 Spartak Satanische Ellbogen 3 Tabledance Paradise 99ers
12/03/2019 13:00:00 2 Tabledance Paradise 99ers 7 Gelb-Rot Badensturm
12/05/2019 13:00:00 228 FCB2 192 Tabledance Paradise 99ers C
12/07/2019 13:00:00 8 Wattworms 3 Tabledance Paradise 99ers TV
12/10/2019 13:00:00 3 Tabledance Paradise 99ers 7 Poke-Dunker
12/12/2019 13:00:00 314 LieberDrittletzterAlsLetzter 194 Tabledance Paradise 99ers C
12/14/2019 13:00:00 1 Citybaskets 3 Tabledance Paradise 99ers
12/17/2019 13:00:00 3 FC Schalke 04 Basketball 3 Tabledance Paradise 99ers
12/19/2019 13:00:00 342 The Chipmunks 190 Tabledance Paradise 99ers C
12/21/2019 13:00:00 3 Tabledance Paradise 99ers 8 Bay.München
12/24/2019 13:00:00 7 THE Sky‘s 3 Tabledance Paradise 99ers
12/26/2019 13:00:00 11954 South Squiz Fingerbangers 4884 Tabledance Paradise 99ers SC
12/28/2019 13:00:00 3 Tabledance Paradise 99ers 5 VollNulpen
12/31/2019 13:00:00 2 Real Borussia 3 Tabledance Paradise 99ers
01/02/2020 13:00:00 3208 Northwest Gators 4982 Tabledance Paradise 99ers SC
01/04/2020 13:00:00 3 Tabledance Paradise 99ers 1 Saturn Preciosa
01/08/2020 13:00:00 Big 8 Great 8
01/09/2020 13:00:00 4431 Carapongo FC 4718 Tabledance Paradise 99ers SC
01/11/2020 13:00:00 7 The Hot Shots 3 Tabledance Paradise 99ers
01/14/2020 13:00:00 3 Tabledance Paradise 99ers 3 Dresden Runners TV
01/18/2020 13:00:00 3 Tabledance Paradise 99ers 4 Iserlohn Hawks
01/21/2020 13:00:00 1 E-Heim Maniacs 2008 3 Tabledance Paradise 99ers
01/23/2020 13:00:00 6630 BC Põltsamaa lakers II 4408 Tabledance Paradise 99ers SC
01/25/2020 13:00:00 3 Tabledance Paradise 99ers 5 Spartak Satanische Ellbogen
01/28/2020 13:00:00 6 Gelb-Rot Badensturm 3 Tabledance Paradise 99ers
01/30/2020 13:00:00 3093 Northwest Gators 4370 Tabledance Paradise 99ers SC
02/01/2020 13:00:00 3 Tabledance Paradise 99ers 8 Wattworms TV
02/04/2020 13:00:00 7 Poke-Dunker 3 Tabledance Paradise 99ers
02/06/2020 13:00:00 6258 Txuribeltz B.C. 4375 Tabledance Paradise 99ers SC
02/08/2020 13:00:00 3 Tabledance Paradise 99ers 2 Citybaskets
02/11/2020 13:00:00 Tabledance Paradise 99ers Citybaskets PO
02/13/2020 13:00:00 10246 Basketbal Nové Sedlo 4250 Tabledance Paradise 99ers SC
02/15/2020 13:00:00 4250 Tabledance Paradise 99ers 4696 Dresden Runners SC
02/22/2020 13:00:00 4984 Dresden Runners 4536 Tabledance Paradise 99ers SC
PO: Playoff SC: Scrimmage C: Cup TV: Televised
Advertisement