Schedule -- Season 50
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
06/04/2020 12:00:00 104 Confusing Pigs 4318 DZASK United SC
06/05/2020 03:00:00 4318 DZASK United 5751 Ymirs Joltin Jotuns PL
06/06/2020 12:00:00 2 B.C. Calayo Fire 3 DZASK United
06/09/2020 12:00:00 3 DZASK United 7 Thanatos To Team II
06/11/2020 06:00:00 208 DZASK United 788 Bucharest Dogs C
06/12/2020 03:00:00 4246 DZASK United 9621 SHAQ34 Club PL
06/13/2020 12:00:00 6 The Junior Criminals 5 DZASK United
06/16/2020 13:00:00 2 DZASK United 7 Banlieusards de Cologne
06/18/2020 12:00:00 267 DD II 205 DZASK United C
06/19/2020 03:00:00 3907 BC Tourangeau 4278 DZASK United PL
06/20/2020 19:00:00 5 DZASK United 1 Rip City Utopia TV
06/23/2020 12:00:00 7 Stumbras BC 6 DZASK United
06/25/2020 12:00:00 9040 Lochbach 4274 DZASK United SC
06/26/2020 03:00:00 3799 Goblin Juice 4381 DZASK United PL
06/27/2020 12:00:00 4 SOA baby butchers 5 DZASK United
06/30/2020 12:00:00 5 Old Town BC 3 DZASK United
07/02/2020 12:00:00 12484 Mito só o da Caverna 4256 DZASK United SC
07/03/2020 03:00:00 4329 DZASK United 12137 KK Partizan Apatin PL
07/04/2020 19:00:00 3 DZASK United 8 RUBENES Team
07/07/2020 12:00:00 3 Camden Riversharks 2 DZASK United
07/09/2020 12:00:00 3959 DZASK United 301 KK Losers SC
07/10/2020 03:00:00 4021 DZASK United 7526 Fržolarji PL
07/11/2020 06:00:00 2 DZASK United 6 The A Team II
07/14/2020 12:00:00 3 Puigmirol lapislázuli 2 DZASK United
07/16/2020 12:00:00 1961 Sentinels 3973 DZASK United SC
07/17/2020 03:00:00 3997 DZASK United 1607 BC Wazoo PL
07/18/2020 15:00:00 3 DZASK United 5 StOopid Chickens
07/22/2020 21:00:00 Great 8 Big 8
07/23/2020 12:00:00 5991 EleK1313 3946 DZASK United SC
07/24/2020 03:00:00 3948 DZASK United 1734 Virtus Portici PL
07/25/2020 12:00:00 1 Edmonton Eulers 3 DZASK United TV
07/28/2020 20:00:00 4 DZASK United 5 Mighty Power Rangers
07/30/2020 18:00:00 3812 DZASK United 52 Newton Heath LYR SC
07/31/2020 03:00:00 3812 DZASK United 5217 Fiel Celtics PL
08/01/2020 16:00:00 3 DZASK United 8 B.C. Calayo Fire
08/04/2020 12:00:00 2 Thanatos To Team II 4 DZASK United
08/06/2020 12:00:00 3891 Kitchener High Toppers 3721 DZASK United SC
08/07/2020 03:00:00 3721 DZASK United 2219 Vilkiukai PL
08/08/2020 14:00:00 4 DZASK United 3 The Junior Criminals
08/11/2020 12:00:00 5 Banlieusards de Cologne 4 DZASK United
08/14/2020 03:00:00 4717 Munich Allstars 3721 DZASK United PL
08/15/2020 12:00:00 1 Rip City Utopia 4 DZASK United TV
08/18/2020 09:00:00 4 DZASK United 7 Stumbras BC
08/21/2020 03:00:00 4738 Ymirs Joltin Jotuns 3721 DZASK United PL
08/22/2020 13:30:00 4 DZASK United 6 SOA baby butchers
08/28/2020 03:00:00 10159 SHAQ34 Club 3721 DZASK United PL
SC: Scrimmage C: Cup TV: Televised PL: Private League
Advertisement