Schedule -- Season 50
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
06/04/2020 13:00:00 878 Chemnitz Knicks 2555 Chemnitz Supersonics SC
06/06/2020 13:00:00 Chemnitz Supersonics Bärendorfer Ball Movement
06/09/2020 13:00:00 1 BBC Berlin 7 Chemnitz Supersonics
06/11/2020 13:00:00 Uchte Wolves 98 Chemnitz Supersonics C
06/13/2020 13:00:00 5 Chemnitz Supersonics 8 Hertha BC
06/16/2020 13:00:00 1 Barmbek Skunks 3 Chemnitz Supersonics
06/18/2020 13:00:00 Magdeburg Wings 93 Chemnitz Supersonics C
06/20/2020 13:00:00 2 Dortmunder Kaaskoppen 1 Chemnitz Supersonics TV
06/23/2020 13:00:00 1 Chemnitz Supersonics 7 Asseln Hills Tigers
06/25/2020 13:00:00 82 Chemnitz Supersonics 6 Cologne Falcons C
06/27/2020 13:00:00 7 Dream Team BC 1 Chemnitz Supersonics
06/30/2020 13:00:00 1 Chemnitz Supersonics 2 Hessisch Dynamite
07/02/2020 13:00:00 1787 Chemnitz Supersonics 920 Chemnitz Knicks SC
07/04/2020 13:00:00 7 Wister 1 Chemnitz Supersonics
07/07/2020 13:00:00 1 Chemnitz Supersonics 1 SV Furpach
07/09/2020 13:00:00 948 Chemnitz Knicks 1910 Chemnitz Supersonics SC
07/11/2020 13:00:00 5 Buchloe 75ers 2 Chemnitz Supersonics
07/14/2020 13:00:00 3 Chemnitz Supersonics 6 Bad Oldesloe Brewers
07/16/2020 13:00:00 2041 Chemnitz Supersonics 834 Chemnitz Knicks SC
07/18/2020 13:00:00 5 Flug Feld 3 Chemnitz Supersonics
07/22/2020 13:00:00 Great 8 Big 8
07/23/2020 13:00:00 2018 Chemnitz Supersonics 917 Chemnitz Knicks SC
07/25/2020 13:00:00 3 Chemnitz Supersonics 8 wacken towers TV
07/28/2020 13:00:00 5 Acid Bulldogs 3 Chemnitz Supersonics
07/30/2020 13:00:00 929 Chemnitz Knicks 1952 Chemnitz Supersonics SC
08/01/2020 13:00:00 2 Bärendorfer Ball Movement 3 Chemnitz Supersonics
08/04/2020 13:00:00 2 Chemnitz Supersonics 5 BBC Berlin
08/06/2020 13:00:00 1834 Chemnitz Supersonics 910 Chemnitz Knicks SC
08/08/2020 13:00:00 8 Hertha BC 3 Chemnitz Supersonics
08/11/2020 13:00:00 2 Chemnitz Supersonics 6 Barmbek Skunks
08/13/2020 13:00:00 Chemnitz Knicks Chemnitz Supersonics SC
08/15/2020 13:00:00 2 Chemnitz Supersonics 1 Dortmunder Kaaskoppen TV
08/18/2020 13:00:00 7 Asseln Hills Tigers 2 Chemnitz Supersonics
08/22/2020 13:00:00 2 Chemnitz Supersonics 5 Dream Team BC
SC: Scrimmage C: Cup TV: Televised
Advertisement