Schedule -- Season 49
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
02/27/2020 06:00:00 6488 Brezel Speyer 1999 Whitby Purple Haze SC
02/29/2020 13:00:00 Matze Chillers Brezel Speyer
03/03/2020 13:00:00 1 Brezel Speyer 5 Rumbleclouders
03/05/2020 13:00:00 Sportsmänner 222 Brezel Speyer C
03/07/2020 13:00:00 6 Iserlohn Mavericks 4 Brezel Speyer
03/10/2020 13:00:00 3 Brezel Speyer 6 beat8ers TV
03/12/2020 13:00:00 Berlin Royals 223 Brezel Speyer C
03/14/2020 13:00:00 1 Chemnitz Supersonics 3 Brezel Speyer
03/17/2020 13:00:00 3 Brezel Speyer 2 Johannas Helden
03/19/2020 13:00:00 333 Wallerfangen Jazz 218 Brezel Speyer C
03/21/2020 13:00:00 4 Brezel Speyer 5 Desperate Ballwives
03/24/2020 13:00:00 5 Hannover Underdogs 4 Brezel Speyer
03/26/2020 13:00:00 185 Fortuna Halberstadt 226 Brezel Speyer C
03/28/2020 13:00:00 4 Brezel Speyer 1 Ratatatataaaaaa
03/31/2020 13:00:00 3 Klötzer Kängurus 4 Brezel Speyer
04/02/2020 11:55:00 6115 Brezel Speyer 6985 doctor cox SC
04/04/2020 13:00:00 4 Brezel Speyer 1 BC Hellas Ioannina
04/07/2020 13:00:00 4 TG Cool 4 Brezel Speyer TV
04/09/2020 12:30:00 6118 Brezel Speyer 379 Beetle-Team SC
04/11/2020 13:00:00 4 Brezel Speyer 7 BC Haan
04/15/2020 13:00:00 Big 8 Great 8
04/16/2020 10:30:00 6175 Brezel Speyer 1341 Bc Rokmeta SC
04/18/2020 13:00:00 4 Koenigsclass 4 Brezel Speyer
04/21/2020 13:00:00 4 Brezel Speyer 8 MBC Eilenburg
04/23/2020 13:00:00 9860 Jr. Jazz All-Stars 6112 Brezel Speyer SC
04/25/2020 13:00:00 4 Brezel Speyer 8 BG Ober-Ramstadt
04/28/2020 13:00:00 3 Rumbleclouders 2 Brezel Speyer TV
04/30/2020 13:00:00 5997 Brezel Speyer 2054 JokerAllstars SC
05/02/2020 13:00:00 2 Brezel Speyer 7 BallHandlerz
05/05/2020 13:00:00 5 beat8ers 2 Brezel Speyer
05/07/2020 06:00:00 5998 Brezel Speyer 1230 Whitby Purple Haze SC
05/09/2020 13:00:00 2 Brezel Speyer 1 Chemnitz Supersonics
05/12/2020 13:00:00 3 Johannas Helden 2 Brezel Speyer
05/14/2020 09:30:00 5893 Brezel Speyer 11205 falku II SC
05/16/2020 13:00:00 6 Desperate Ballwives 3 Brezel Speyer
05/19/2020 13:00:00 Rumbleclouders Brezel Speyer PO
05/21/2020 13:00:00 838 Koloss - Dnipro 5670 Brezel Speyer SC
05/23/2020 13:00:00 Brezel Speyer Chemnitz Supersonics SF
05/28/2020 13:00:00 5141 Talpone 5818 Brezel Speyer SC
05/30/2020 13:00:00 4093 BC Hellas Ioannina 5818 Brezel Speyer SC
06/04/2020 13:00:00 Brezel Speyer white snake SC
PO: Playoff SF: Semi-Final SC: Scrimmage C: Cup TV: Televised
Advertisement