Schedule -- Season 48
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
11/21/2019 10:30:00 6315 Gimnasia y Esgrima de La 3442 BC Kalev/Ir SC
11/22/2019 09:30:00 6817 C.D Capai 3442 BC Kalev/Ir PL
11/23/2019 10:30:00 BC Kalev/Ir Rakvere Loputajad TV
11/26/2019 10:30:00 1 VÕRU KK 3 BC Kalev/Ir
11/28/2019 10:30:00 saku rock 89 BC Kalev/Ir C
11/29/2019 09:30:00 2992 BC Kalev/Ir 5777 BC Kalev/Ir II PL
11/30/2019 10:30:00 2 BC Kalev/Ir 8 KK Peedu
12/03/2019 10:30:00 3 BC NotSoSoft 2 BC Kalev/Ir
12/05/2019 10:30:00 79 BC Kalev/Ir 172 Avant xr C
12/06/2019 09:30:00 2744 BC Kalev/Ir 3719 Derendorf Bears PL
12/07/2019 10:30:00 2 BC Kalev/Ir 1 heeringas
12/10/2019 10:30:00 2 PK Kuusemäe 3 BC Kalev/Ir
12/12/2019 10:30:00 295 BC Rabakana 75 BC Kalev/Ir C
12/13/2019 09:30:00 2786 BC Kalev/Ir 3269 Wettolsheim Turtles PL
12/14/2019 10:30:00 3 BC Kalev/Ir 7 RLV Massive
12/17/2019 10:30:00 6 Raismore Furious 4 BC Kalev/Ir TV
12/19/2019 10:30:00 48 Raketid 76 BC Kalev/Ir C
12/20/2019 09:30:00 2926 BC Kalev/Ir 1025 U Bamberg PL
12/21/2019 10:30:00 5 BC Kalev/Ir 6 Mefmuf
12/24/2019 10:30:00 8 Lahedad tiigrid 5 BC Kalev/Ir
12/26/2019 10:30:00 4153 BK Lavíny Kežmarok 2716 BC Kalev/Ir SC
12/27/2019 09:30:00 2769 BC Kalev/Ir 11690 Brandon Bootlickers PL
12/28/2019 10:30:00 5 BC Kalev/Ir 2 bc Agressor
12/31/2019 10:30:00 4 KK Lodevad Looderdajad 5 BC Kalev/Ir
01/02/2020 10:30:00 2827 BC Kalev/Ir 5920 BC Kolu Vikings SC
01/03/2020 09:30:00 2861 BC Kalev/Ir 8793 gatteo mare PL
01/04/2020 10:30:00 4 BC Kalev/Ir 6 BC Tartu Ballerz
01/08/2020 10:30:00 Big 8 Great 8
01/09/2020 12:00:00 2752 BC Kalev/Ir 5723 BK76 Ružomberok SC
01/10/2020 09:30:00 9706 Yuckville Cass 2757 BC Kalev/Ir PL
01/11/2020 10:30:00 1 amatöörid 3 BC Kalev/Ir
01/14/2020 10:30:00 5 BC Kalev/Ir 5 Patarei KK
01/17/2020 09:30:00 2873 BC Kalev/Ir 1328 Dissident Sirens PL
01/18/2020 10:30:00 4 Rakvere Loputajad 5 BC Kalev/Ir TV
01/21/2020 10:30:00 6 BC Kalev/Ir 7 VÕRU KK
01/23/2020 19:00:00 2685 BC Kalev/Ir 9673 mamelete II SC
01/24/2020 09:30:00 2685 BC Kalev/Ir 1943 Pittsburgh Condors PL
01/25/2020 10:30:00 8 KK Peedu 5 BC Kalev/Ir
01/28/2020 10:30:00 5 BC Kalev/Ir 3 BC NotSoSoft
01/31/2020 09:30:00 2685 BC Kalev/Ir 3802 FlaGarça PL
02/01/2020 10:30:00 2 heeringas 5 BC Kalev/Ir
02/04/2020 10:30:00 5 BC Kalev/Ir 1 PK Kuusemäe
02/07/2020 09:30:00 2685 BC Kalev/Ir 6456 C.D Capai PL
02/08/2020 10:30:00 6 RLV Massive 5 BC Kalev/Ir
02/14/2020 09:30:00 4857 BC Kalev/Ir II 2685 BC Kalev/Ir PL
02/21/2020 09:30:00 3251 Derendorf Bears 2685 BC Kalev/Ir PL
02/28/2020 09:30:00 3290 Wettolsheim Turtles 2685 BC Kalev/Ir PL
03/06/2020 09:30:00 1210 U Bamberg 2685 BC Kalev/Ir PL
03/13/2020 10:30:00 11593 Brandon Bootlickers 2685 BC Kalev/Ir PL
03/20/2020 10:30:00 8668 gatteo mare 2685 BC Kalev/Ir PL
03/27/2020 10:30:00 2685 BC Kalev/Ir 9646 Yuckville Cass PL
SC: Scrimmage C: Cup TV: Televised PL: Private League
Advertisement