Schedule -- Season 50
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
06/04/2020 11:55:00 1340 kk zte 6702 metallopesante SC
06/05/2020 17:00:00 1340 kk zte 5313 Distopía Nightmare Crew PL
06/06/2020 12:40:00 kk zte oldgold
06/09/2020 12:40:00 7 SE-GYOK 6 kk zte
06/11/2020 12:40:00 Viharsarki Farkasok 24 kk zte C
06/12/2020 17:00:00 10738 Brabrand Trouts 1381 kk zte PL
06/13/2020 12:40:00 5 kk zte 6 Hofi KC
06/16/2020 12:40:00 4 Question 7 kk zte
06/18/2020 12:40:00 Vágóhíd 24 kk zte C
06/19/2020 17:00:00 1679 Grateful Dead 1418 kk zte PL
06/20/2020 12:40:00 4 "12" 5 kk zte TV
06/23/2020 12:40:00 3 kk zte 1 DKK-Stars
06/25/2020 12:40:00 94 Atomanti02 25 kk zte C
06/26/2020 17:00:00 1688 Hachiko BC 1506 kk zte PL
06/27/2020 12:40:00 8 Pécs Pandas 5 kk zte
06/30/2020 12:40:00 4 kk zte 6 Family 2006
07/02/2020 12:40:00 36 Szepiz Playground 27 kk zte C
07/03/2020 17:00:00 4513 arroba bank 1542 kk zte PL
07/04/2020 12:40:00 1 Pécs Panthers 5 kk zte
07/07/2020 12:40:00 5 kk zte 4 Alba Pirates
07/09/2020 12:40:00 30 kk zte 9 DKK-Stars C
07/10/2020 17:00:00 204 KK Topnici 1793 kk zte PL
07/11/2020 12:40:00 7 SMI Basket 5 kk zte
07/14/2020 12:40:00 5 kk zte 2 Borsod Celtics
07/17/2020 17:00:00 1538 Bc Cavs 1793 kk zte PL
07/18/2020 12:40:00 3 vörös ördögök1949 5 kk zte
07/22/2020 12:40:00 Big 8 Great 8
07/24/2020 17:00:00 1619 Bc Muheelioz 1793 kk zte PL
07/25/2020 12:40:00 5 kk zte 6 Sopron 75 TV
07/28/2020 12:40:00 8 Jailhouse Monsters 5 kk zte
07/31/2020 17:00:00 1793 kk zte 4080 King Sajz PL
08/01/2020 12:40:00 1 oldgold 5 kk zte
08/04/2020 12:40:00 5 kk zte 7 SE-GYOK
08/07/2020 17:00:00 1004 Leones del Cinaruco 1793 kk zte PL
08/08/2020 12:40:00 3 Hofi KC 5 kk zte
08/11/2020 12:40:00 5 kk zte 6 Question
08/14/2020 17:00:00 8737 Midzz Paris 1793 kk zte PL
08/15/2020 12:40:00 5 kk zte 4 "12" TV
08/18/2020 12:40:00 2 DKK-Stars 5 kk zte
08/21/2020 17:00:00 12754 Botafogo Dragons 1793 kk zte PL
08/22/2020 12:40:00 5 kk zte 8 Pécs Pandas
08/28/2020 17:00:00 10492 Panathinaikos-1908 1793 kk zte PL
09/04/2020 17:00:00 6208 Old Town BC 1793 kk zte PL
09/11/2020 17:00:00 6284 CB Underdogs 1793 kk zte PL
09/18/2020 17:00:00 6009 Distopía Nightmare Crew 1793 kk zte PL
09/25/2020 17:00:00 1793 kk zte 10093 Brabrand Trouts PL
10/02/2020 17:00:00 1793 kk zte 1877 Grateful Dead PL
10/09/2020 17:00:00 1793 kk zte 1665 Hachiko BC PL
10/16/2020 17:00:00 1793 kk zte 4597 arroba bank PL
10/23/2020 17:00:00 1793 kk zte 204 KK Topnici PL
10/30/2020 17:00:00 1793 kk zte 1538 Bc Cavs PL
11/06/2020 16:00:00 1793 kk zte 1619 Bc Muheelioz PL
SC: Scrimmage C: Cup TV: Televised PL: Private League
Advertisement