Schedule -- Season 50
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
06/04/2020 14:00:00 672 espartanos team 3992 interfecto SC
06/06/2020 14:00:00 espartanos team Pedraforca Cadells
06/09/2020 14:00:00 6 Charlotte Vodkas 5 espartanos team
06/11/2020 14:00:00 Marcafly team 28 espartanos team C
06/13/2020 14:00:00 4 espartanos team 8 Totwart
06/16/2020 14:00:00 6 LA LOBOTOMICA 3 espartanos team
06/18/2020 14:00:00 323 Stark Team 25 espartanos team C
06/20/2020 14:00:00 2 espartanos team 3 Náxara C.D.
06/23/2020 14:00:00 4 SINTEL 5 espartanos team TV
06/25/2020 14:00:00 23 espartanos team 624 Polen Reappers C
06/27/2020 14:00:00 1 Bakunin BC 3 espartanos team
06/30/2020 14:00:00 1 Seven Black Bats 3 espartanos team
07/02/2020 14:00:00 19 espartanos team 941 LyG BC C
07/04/2020 14:00:00 3 espartanos team 3 Porquinhos
07/07/2020 14:00:00 7 Flori CB 3 espartanos team
07/09/2020 14:00:00 17 espartanos team 375 Isótopos Basket C
07/11/2020 14:00:00 3 espartanos team 5 los convictos TV
07/14/2020 14:00:00 8 C.B. Motril 2 espartanos team
07/16/2020 14:00:00 841 Cagones CB 16 espartanos team C
07/18/2020 14:00:00 2 espartanos team 3 Olbap Basketball Team
07/21/2020 14:00:00 16 espartanos team 225 tuchos team C
07/22/2020 14:00:00 Big 8 Great 8
07/23/2020 14:00:00 19 espartanos team 10 YoguR de PlaTaNo C
07/25/2020 14:00:00 2 cb moncholis 4 espartanos team
07/28/2020 14:00:00 3 espartanos team 6 A.B. Unificación Cantu
07/30/2020 13:05:00 461 espartanos team 5062 Almere Animals SC
08/01/2020 14:00:00 4 Pedraforca Cadells 3 espartanos team
08/04/2020 14:00:00 3 espartanos team 5 Charlotte Vodkas TV
08/06/2020 14:00:00 680 LA LOBOTOMICA 475 espartanos team SC
08/08/2020 14:00:00 8 Totwart 3 espartanos team
08/11/2020 14:00:00 3 espartanos team 7 LA LOBOTOMICA
08/13/2020 14:00:00 1256 Flori CB 486 espartanos team SC
08/15/2020 14:00:00 1 Náxara C.D. 3 espartanos team
08/18/2020 14:00:00 3 espartanos team 6 SINTEL
08/22/2020 14:00:00 3 espartanos team 2 Bakunin BC
SC: Scrimmage C: Cup TV: Televised
Advertisement