League Schedule -- Season 47
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
08/17/2019 11:30:00 Α.Σ. Θεσσαλονίκης olympiakos K.A.E
08/17/2019 11:30:00 Clevelands Warriors kati magiko
08/17/2019 11:30:00 Drymos Kaloxori
08/17/2019 11:30:00 PAO Neas Peramou exasteros
08/17/2019 11:30:00 Imathiakos BC Vavoulédhon Pawns
08/17/2019 11:30:00 lesvos hornets Ermis Kalamarias
08/17/2019 11:30:00 Real Music B.C. AE SPARTIS
08/17/2019 11:30:00 Pondikianá Dome giannitsa-paok1 TV
08/20/2019 11:30:00 4 olympiakos K.A.E 7 Clevelands Warriors TV
08/20/2019 11:30:00 2 kati magiko 8 Drymos
08/20/2019 11:30:00 1 Kaloxori 5 PAO Neas Peramou
08/20/2019 11:30:00 3 exasteros 6 Α.Σ. Θεσσαλονίκης
08/20/2019 11:30:00 4 Vavoulédhon Pawns 6 lesvos hornets
08/20/2019 11:30:00 3 Ermis Kalamarias 7 Real Music B.C.
08/20/2019 11:30:00 2 AE SPARTIS 1 Pondikianá Dome
08/20/2019 11:30:00 8 giannitsa-paok1 5 Imathiakos BC
08/24/2019 11:30:00 8 Drymos 6 olympiakos K.A.E
08/24/2019 11:30:00 7 PAO Neas Peramou 1 kati magiko TV
08/24/2019 11:30:00 5 Α.Σ. Θεσσαλονίκης 2 Kaloxori
08/24/2019 11:30:00 3 Clevelands Warriors 4 exasteros
08/24/2019 11:30:00 6 Real Music B.C. 3 Vavoulédhon Pawns
08/24/2019 11:30:00 1 Pondikianá Dome 2 Ermis Kalamarias
08/24/2019 11:30:00 4 Imathiakos BC 5 AE SPARTIS
08/24/2019 11:30:00 7 lesvos hornets 8 giannitsa-paok1
08/27/2019 11:30:00 4 olympiakos K.A.E 6 PAO Neas Peramou
08/27/2019 11:30:00 2 kati magiko 7 Α.Σ. Θεσσαλονίκης
08/27/2019 11:30:00 1 Kaloxori 5 Clevelands Warriors
08/27/2019 11:30:00 3 exasteros 8 Drymos
08/27/2019 11:30:00 1 Vavoulédhon Pawns 3 Pondikianá Dome
08/27/2019 11:30:00 2 Ermis Kalamarias 5 Imathiakos BC TV
08/27/2019 11:30:00 4 AE SPARTIS 7 lesvos hornets
08/27/2019 11:30:00 6 giannitsa-paok1 8 Real Music B.C.
08/31/2019 11:30:00 1 Kaloxori 7 olympiakos K.A.E
08/31/2019 11:30:00 5 exasteros 6 kati magiko
08/31/2019 11:30:00 8 Drymos 4 Α.Σ. Θεσσαλονίκης TV
08/31/2019 11:30:00 3 PAO Neas Peramou 2 Clevelands Warriors
08/31/2019 11:30:00 3 AE SPARTIS 4 Vavoulédhon Pawns TV
08/31/2019 11:30:00 7 giannitsa-paok1 1 Ermis Kalamarias
08/31/2019 11:30:00 6 Real Music B.C. 5 Imathiakos BC
08/31/2019 11:30:00 2 Pondikianá Dome 8 lesvos hornets
09/03/2019 11:30:00 7 olympiakos K.A.E 6 exasteros
09/03/2019 11:30:00 4 kati magiko 1 Kaloxori
09/03/2019 11:30:00 3 Α.Σ. Θεσσαλονίκης 5 PAO Neas Peramou
09/03/2019 11:30:00 2 Clevelands Warriors 8 Drymos
09/03/2019 11:30:00 2 Vavoulédhon Pawns 8 giannitsa-paok1
09/03/2019 11:30:00 1 Ermis Kalamarias 4 AE SPARTIS
09/03/2019 11:30:00 5 Imathiakos BC 3 Pondikianá Dome
09/03/2019 11:30:00 6 lesvos hornets 7 Real Music B.C. TV
09/07/2019 11:30:00 5 kati magiko 7 olympiakos K.A.E
09/07/2019 11:30:00 4 exasteros 1 Kaloxori TV
09/07/2019 11:30:00 3 Clevelands Warriors 2 Α.Σ. Θεσσαλονίκης
09/07/2019 11:30:00 6 PAO Neas Peramou 8 Drymos
09/07/2019 11:30:00 2 Ermis Kalamarias 1 Vavoulédhon Pawns
09/07/2019 11:30:00 8 giannitsa-paok1 4 AE SPARTIS
09/07/2019 11:30:00 7 lesvos hornets 5 Imathiakos BC
09/07/2019 11:30:00 3 Pondikianá Dome 6 Real Music B.C.
09/10/2019 11:30:00 4 olympiakos K.A.E 1 Vavoulédhon Pawns
09/10/2019 11:30:00 6 kati magiko 4 Ermis Kalamarias
09/10/2019 11:30:00 1 Kaloxori 3 AE SPARTIS
09/10/2019 11:30:00 5 exasteros 8 giannitsa-paok1
09/10/2019 11:30:00 3 Α.Σ. Θεσσαλονίκης 5 Imathiakos BC
09/10/2019 11:30:00 2 Clevelands Warriors 7 lesvos hornets
09/10/2019 11:30:00 7 Drymos 6 Real Music B.C.
09/10/2019 11:30:00 8 PAO Neas Peramou 2 Pondikianá Dome TV
09/14/2019 11:30:00 2 Ermis Kalamarias 4 olympiakos K.A.E
09/14/2019 11:30:00 3 AE SPARTIS 7 kati magiko
09/14/2019 11:30:00 8 giannitsa-paok1 1 Kaloxori TV
09/14/2019 11:30:00 5 Imathiakos BC 5 exasteros
09/14/2019 11:30:00 7 lesvos hornets 3 Α.Σ. Θεσσαλονίκης
09/14/2019 11:30:00 6 Real Music B.C. 2 Clevelands Warriors
09/14/2019 11:30:00 1 Pondikianá Dome 6 Drymos
09/14/2019 11:30:00 4 Vavoulédhon Pawns 8 PAO Neas Peramou
09/17/2019 11:30:00 3 olympiakos K.A.E 1 AE SPARTIS
09/17/2019 11:30:00 8 kati magiko 8 giannitsa-paok1
09/17/2019 11:30:00 1 Kaloxori 5 Imathiakos BC
09/17/2019 11:30:00 6 exasteros 6 lesvos hornets
09/17/2019 11:30:00 5 Α.Σ. Θεσσαλονίκης 7 Real Music B.C.
09/17/2019 11:30:00 2 Clevelands Warriors 2 Pondikianá Dome
09/17/2019 11:30:00 4 Drymos 4 Vavoulédhon Pawns
09/17/2019 11:30:00 7 PAO Neas Peramou 3 Ermis Kalamarias
09/21/2019 11:30:00 8 giannitsa-paok1 4 olympiakos K.A.E
09/21/2019 11:30:00 5 Imathiakos BC 8 kati magiko
09/21/2019 11:30:00 7 lesvos hornets 1 Kaloxori
09/21/2019 11:30:00 6 Real Music B.C. 3 exasteros TV
09/21/2019 11:30:00 2 Pondikianá Dome 6 Α.Σ. Θεσσαλονίκης
09/21/2019 11:30:00 4 Vavoulédhon Pawns 2 Clevelands Warriors
09/21/2019 11:30:00 3 Ermis Kalamarias 5 Drymos
09/21/2019 11:30:00 1 AE SPARTIS 7 PAO Neas Peramou
09/24/2019 11:30:00 3 olympiakos K.A.E 5 Imathiakos BC
09/24/2019 11:30:00 8 kati magiko 7 lesvos hornets
09/24/2019 11:30:00 1 Kaloxori 6 Real Music B.C.
09/24/2019 11:30:00 4 exasteros 3 Pondikianá Dome
09/24/2019 11:30:00 5 Α.Σ. Θεσσαλονίκης 4 Vavoulédhon Pawns
09/24/2019 11:30:00 2 Clevelands Warriors 2 Ermis Kalamarias TV
09/24/2019 11:30:00 6 Drymos 1 AE SPARTIS
09/24/2019 11:30:00 7 PAO Neas Peramou 8 giannitsa-paok1
09/28/2019 11:30:00 7 lesvos hornets 3 olympiakos K.A.E TV
09/28/2019 11:30:00 6 Real Music B.C. 8 kati magiko
09/28/2019 11:30:00 3 Pondikianá Dome 1 Kaloxori
09/28/2019 11:30:00 4 Vavoulédhon Pawns 4 exasteros
09/28/2019 11:30:00 2 Ermis Kalamarias 6 Α.Σ. Θεσσαλονίκης
09/28/2019 11:30:00 1 AE SPARTIS 2 Clevelands Warriors
09/28/2019 11:30:00 8 giannitsa-paok1 7 Drymos
09/28/2019 11:30:00 5 Imathiakos BC 5 PAO Neas Peramou
10/05/2019 11:30:00 3 olympiakos K.A.E 6 Real Music B.C.
10/05/2019 11:30:00 8 kati magiko 3 Pondikianá Dome
10/05/2019 11:30:00 1 Kaloxori 4 Vavoulédhon Pawns
10/05/2019 11:30:00 4 exasteros 2 Ermis Kalamarias
10/05/2019 11:30:00 6 Α.Σ. Θεσσαλονίκης 1 AE SPARTIS TV
10/05/2019 11:30:00 2 Clevelands Warriors 8 giannitsa-paok1
10/05/2019 11:30:00 7 Drymos 5 Imathiakos BC TV
10/05/2019 11:30:00 5 PAO Neas Peramou 7 lesvos hornets
10/08/2019 11:30:00 3 Pondikianá Dome 3 olympiakos K.A.E
10/08/2019 11:30:00 5 Vavoulédhon Pawns 8 kati magiko TV
10/08/2019 11:30:00 2 Ermis Kalamarias 1 Kaloxori
10/08/2019 11:30:00 1 AE SPARTIS 4 exasteros
10/08/2019 11:30:00 8 giannitsa-paok1 6 Α.Σ. Θεσσαλονίκης
10/08/2019 11:30:00 4 Imathiakos BC 2 Clevelands Warriors
10/08/2019 11:30:00 7 lesvos hornets 7 Drymos
10/08/2019 11:30:00 6 Real Music B.C. 5 PAO Neas Peramou
10/12/2019 11:30:00 3 olympiakos K.A.E 5 Α.Σ. Θεσσαλονίκης
10/12/2019 11:30:00 8 kati magiko 2 Clevelands Warriors
10/12/2019 11:30:00 1 Kaloxori 7 Drymos
10/12/2019 11:30:00 6 exasteros 4 PAO Neas Peramou
10/12/2019 11:30:00 5 Vavoulédhon Pawns 4 Imathiakos BC
10/12/2019 11:30:00 2 Ermis Kalamarias 7 lesvos hornets
10/12/2019 11:30:00 1 AE SPARTIS 6 Real Music B.C.
10/12/2019 11:30:00 8 giannitsa-paok1 3 Pondikianá Dome TV
10/15/2019 11:30:00 2 Clevelands Warriors 3 olympiakos K.A.E TV
10/15/2019 11:30:00 6 Drymos 8 kati magiko
10/15/2019 11:30:00 4 PAO Neas Peramou 1 Kaloxori
10/15/2019 11:30:00 5 Α.Σ. Θεσσαλονίκης 7 exasteros
10/15/2019 11:30:00 7 lesvos hornets 5 Vavoulédhon Pawns
10/15/2019 11:30:00 6 Real Music B.C. 2 Ermis Kalamarias TV
10/15/2019 11:30:00 3 Pondikianá Dome 1 AE SPARTIS
10/15/2019 11:30:00 4 Imathiakos BC 8 giannitsa-paok1
10/19/2019 11:30:00 3 olympiakos K.A.E 5 Drymos
10/19/2019 11:30:00 8 kati magiko 6 PAO Neas Peramou TV
10/19/2019 11:30:00 1 Kaloxori 4 Α.Σ. Θεσσαλονίκης
10/19/2019 11:30:00 7 exasteros 2 Clevelands Warriors
10/19/2019 11:30:00 5 Vavoulédhon Pawns 6 Real Music B.C.
10/19/2019 11:30:00 1 Ermis Kalamarias 2 Pondikianá Dome
10/19/2019 11:30:00 3 AE SPARTIS 4 Imathiakos BC
10/19/2019 11:30:00 8 giannitsa-paok1 7 lesvos hornets
10/22/2019 11:30:00 5 PAO Neas Peramou 3 olympiakos K.A.E
10/22/2019 11:30:00 4 Α.Σ. Θεσσαλονίκης 8 kati magiko
10/22/2019 11:30:00 2 Clevelands Warriors 1 Kaloxori
10/22/2019 11:30:00 6 Drymos 7 exasteros
10/22/2019 11:30:00 1 Pondikianá Dome 5 Vavoulédhon Pawns
10/22/2019 11:30:00 2 Imathiakos BC 3 Ermis Kalamarias
10/22/2019 11:30:00 7 lesvos hornets 4 AE SPARTIS
10/22/2019 11:30:00 6 Real Music B.C. 8 giannitsa-paok1
10/26/2019 11:30:00 2 olympiakos K.A.E 1 Kaloxori
10/26/2019 11:30:00 8 kati magiko 7 exasteros
10/26/2019 11:30:00 4 Α.Σ. Θεσσαλονίκης 6 Drymos TV
10/26/2019 11:30:00 3 Clevelands Warriors 5 PAO Neas Peramou
10/26/2019 11:30:00 5 Vavoulédhon Pawns 3 AE SPARTIS TV
10/26/2019 11:30:00 4 Ermis Kalamarias 8 giannitsa-paok1
10/26/2019 11:30:00 1 Imathiakos BC 6 Real Music B.C.
10/26/2019 11:30:00 7 lesvos hornets 2 Pondikianá Dome
10/29/2019 11:30:00 7 exasteros 1 olympiakos K.A.E
10/29/2019 11:30:00 2 Kaloxori 8 kati magiko
10/29/2019 11:30:00 5 PAO Neas Peramou 3 Α.Σ. Θεσσαλονίκης
10/29/2019 11:30:00 6 Drymos 4 Clevelands Warriors
10/29/2019 11:30:00 8 giannitsa-paok1 5 Vavoulédhon Pawns
10/29/2019 11:30:00 4 AE SPARTIS 2 Ermis Kalamarias
10/29/2019 11:30:00 3 Pondikianá Dome 1 Imathiakos BC
10/29/2019 11:30:00 6 Real Music B.C. 7 lesvos hornets
11/02/2019 11:30:00 1 olympiakos K.A.E 8 kati magiko
11/02/2019 11:30:00 2 Kaloxori 7 exasteros TV
11/02/2019 11:30:00 3 Α.Σ. Θεσσαλονίκης 4 Clevelands Warriors
11/02/2019 11:30:00 6 Drymos 5 PAO Neas Peramou
11/02/2019 11:30:00 4 Vavoulédhon Pawns 2 Ermis Kalamarias
11/02/2019 11:30:00 5 AE SPARTIS 8 giannitsa-paok1
11/02/2019 11:30:00 1 Imathiakos BC 7 lesvos hornets TV
11/02/2019 11:30:00 6 Real Music B.C. 3 Pondikianá Dome
11/05/2019 11:30:00 Α.Σ. Θεσσαλονίκης olympiakos K.A.E PO
11/05/2019 11:30:00 Clevelands Warriors Kaloxori PO
11/05/2019 11:30:00 AE SPARTIS Imathiakos BC PO
11/05/2019 11:30:00 Pondikianá Dome Ermis Kalamarias PO
11/05/2019 11:30:00 lesvos hornets Drymos RL
11/05/2019 11:30:00 exasteros Vavoulédhon Pawns RL
11/05/2019 11:30:00 Real Music B.C. PAO Neas Peramou RL
11/09/2019 11:30:00 5 Drymos 7 lesvos hornets RL
11/09/2019 11:30:00 5 Vavoulédhon Pawns 7 exasteros RL
11/09/2019 11:30:00 6 PAO Neas Peramou 6 Real Music B.C. RL
11/09/2019 11:30:00 Α.Σ. Θεσσαλονίκης Kaloxori SF
11/09/2019 11:30:00 Ermis Kalamarias Imathiakos BC SF
11/12/2019 11:30:00 Kaloxori Imathiakos BC F
11/16/2019 11:30:00 1 Imathiakos BC 2 Kaloxori F
11/17/2019 11:30:00 2 Kaloxori 1 Imathiakos BC TB
PO: Playoff RL: Relegation Match TB: Tie-Breaker SF: Semi-Final F: Final TV: Televised
Advertisement