League Schedule -- Season 53
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
03/27/2021 11:00:00 Woes Dhrynia Matadors Akurso
03/27/2021 11:00:00 Steam Leivadia MARIOS APOELI FC
03/27/2021 11:00:00 Snakes Ayilia Iron Kalassa
03/27/2021 11:00:00 prasini thiela1 OMONOIAAAA
03/27/2021 11:00:00 ENP4L Notes Yukarı Binatlı
03/27/2021 11:00:00 BARCELIOMA UNIC Eagles
03/27/2021 11:00:00 Turkeys Faleia Drinkers Palikitre
03/27/2021 11:00:00 Minutemen Kurtulug Cyprus Fighters TV
03/30/2021 11:00:00 2 Matadors Akurso 6 Steam Leivadia TV
03/30/2021 11:00:00 3 MARIOS APOELI FC 1 Snakes Ayilia
03/30/2021 11:00:00 8 Iron Kalassa 5 prasini thiela1
03/30/2021 11:00:00 4 OMONOIAAAA 7 Woes Dhrynia
03/30/2021 11:00:00 1 Notes Yukarı Binatlı 5 BARCELIOMA
03/30/2021 11:00:00 4 UNIC Eagles 6 Turkeys Faleia
03/30/2021 11:00:00 3 Drinkers Palikitre 7 Minutemen Kurtulug
03/30/2021 11:00:00 2 Cyprus Fighters 8 ENP4L
04/03/2021 11:00:00 1 Snakes Ayilia 2 Matadors Akurso
04/03/2021 11:00:00 4 prasini thiela1 6 MARIOS APOELI FC TV
04/03/2021 11:00:00 3 Woes Dhrynia 8 Iron Kalassa
04/03/2021 11:00:00 7 Steam Leivadia 5 OMONOIAAAA
04/03/2021 11:00:00 5 Turkeys Faleia 2 Notes Yukarı Binatlı
04/03/2021 11:00:00 7 Minutemen Kurtulug 6 UNIC Eagles
04/03/2021 11:00:00 8 ENP4L 3 Drinkers Palikitre
04/03/2021 11:00:00 4 BARCELIOMA 1 Cyprus Fighters
04/06/2021 11:00:00 2 Matadors Akurso 6 prasini thiela1
04/06/2021 11:00:00 4 MARIOS APOELI FC 5 Woes Dhrynia
04/06/2021 11:00:00 8 Iron Kalassa 7 Steam Leivadia
04/06/2021 11:00:00 3 OMONOIAAAA 1 Snakes Ayilia
04/06/2021 11:00:00 3 Notes Yukarı Binatlı 7 Minutemen Kurtulug
04/06/2021 11:00:00 4 UNIC Eagles 8 ENP4L TV
04/06/2021 11:00:00 2 Drinkers Palikitre 5 BARCELIOMA
04/06/2021 11:00:00 1 Cyprus Fighters 6 Turkeys Faleia
04/10/2021 11:00:00 8 Iron Kalassa 3 Matadors Akurso
04/10/2021 11:00:00 4 OMONOIAAAA 2 MARIOS APOELI FC
04/10/2021 11:00:00 1 Snakes Ayilia 5 Woes Dhrynia TV
04/10/2021 11:00:00 6 prasini thiela1 7 Steam Leivadia
04/10/2021 11:00:00 3 Drinkers Palikitre 5 Notes Yukarı Binatlı TV
04/10/2021 11:00:00 1 Cyprus Fighters 2 UNIC Eagles
04/10/2021 11:00:00 7 Turkeys Faleia 8 ENP4L
04/10/2021 11:00:00 6 Minutemen Kurtulug 4 BARCELIOMA
04/13/2021 11:00:00 3 Matadors Akurso 5 OMONOIAAAA
04/13/2021 11:00:00 2 MARIOS APOELI FC 8 Iron Kalassa
04/13/2021 11:00:00 4 Woes Dhrynia 7 prasini thiela1
04/13/2021 11:00:00 6 Steam Leivadia 1 Snakes Ayilia
04/13/2021 11:00:00 2 Notes Yukarı Binatlı 1 Cyprus Fighters
04/13/2021 11:00:00 3 UNIC Eagles 5 Drinkers Palikitre
04/13/2021 11:00:00 8 ENP4L 7 Minutemen Kurtulug
04/13/2021 11:00:00 4 BARCELIOMA 6 Turkeys Faleia TV
04/17/2021 11:00:00 2 MARIOS APOELI FC 3 Matadors Akurso
04/17/2021 11:00:00 7 OMONOIAAAA 8 Iron Kalassa TV
04/17/2021 11:00:00 4 Steam Leivadia 6 Woes Dhrynia
04/17/2021 11:00:00 5 prasini thiela1 1 Snakes Ayilia
04/17/2021 11:00:00 5 UNIC Eagles 6 Notes Yukarı Binatlı
04/17/2021 11:00:00 1 Cyprus Fighters 3 Drinkers Palikitre
04/17/2021 11:00:00 2 BARCELIOMA 8 ENP4L
04/17/2021 11:00:00 4 Minutemen Kurtulug 7 Turkeys Faleia
04/20/2021 11:00:00 2 Matadors Akurso 4 Notes Yukarı Binatlı
04/20/2021 11:00:00 3 MARIOS APOELI FC 7 UNIC Eagles
04/20/2021 11:00:00 8 Iron Kalassa 3 Drinkers Palikitre
04/20/2021 11:00:00 7 OMONOIAAAA 1 Cyprus Fighters
04/20/2021 11:00:00 6 Woes Dhrynia 8 ENP4L
04/20/2021 11:00:00 4 Steam Leivadia 2 BARCELIOMA
04/20/2021 11:00:00 1 Snakes Ayilia 6 Turkeys Faleia
04/20/2021 11:00:00 5 prasini thiela1 5 Minutemen Kurtulug TV
04/24/2021 11:00:00 7 UNIC Eagles 2 Matadors Akurso
04/24/2021 11:00:00 3 Drinkers Palikitre 3 MARIOS APOELI FC
04/24/2021 11:00:00 1 Cyprus Fighters 8 Iron Kalassa TV
04/24/2021 11:00:00 8 ENP4L 7 OMONOIAAAA
04/24/2021 11:00:00 2 BARCELIOMA 6 Woes Dhrynia
04/24/2021 11:00:00 6 Turkeys Faleia 4 Steam Leivadia
04/24/2021 11:00:00 5 Minutemen Kurtulug 1 Snakes Ayilia
04/24/2021 11:00:00 4 Notes Yukarı Binatlı 5 prasini thiela1
04/27/2021 11:00:00 2 Matadors Akurso 3 Drinkers Palikitre
04/27/2021 11:00:00 3 MARIOS APOELI FC 1 Cyprus Fighters
04/27/2021 11:00:00 8 Iron Kalassa 8 ENP4L
04/27/2021 11:00:00 7 OMONOIAAAA 2 BARCELIOMA
04/27/2021 11:00:00 6 Woes Dhrynia 6 Turkeys Faleia
04/27/2021 11:00:00 4 Steam Leivadia 5 Minutemen Kurtulug
04/27/2021 11:00:00 1 Snakes Ayilia 4 Notes Yukarı Binatlı
04/27/2021 11:00:00 5 prasini thiela1 7 UNIC Eagles
05/01/2021 11:00:00 1 Cyprus Fighters 2 Matadors Akurso
05/01/2021 11:00:00 8 ENP4L 3 MARIOS APOELI FC
05/01/2021 11:00:00 2 BARCELIOMA 8 Iron Kalassa
05/01/2021 11:00:00 6 Turkeys Faleia 7 OMONOIAAAA TV
05/01/2021 11:00:00 5 Minutemen Kurtulug 6 Woes Dhrynia
05/01/2021 11:00:00 4 Notes Yukarı Binatlı 4 Steam Leivadia
05/01/2021 11:00:00 7 UNIC Eagles 1 Snakes Ayilia
05/01/2021 11:00:00 3 Drinkers Palikitre 5 prasini thiela1
05/04/2021 11:00:00 2 Matadors Akurso 8 ENP4L
05/04/2021 11:00:00 3 MARIOS APOELI FC 2 BARCELIOMA
05/04/2021 11:00:00 8 Iron Kalassa 6 Turkeys Faleia
05/04/2021 11:00:00 7 OMONOIAAAA 5 Minutemen Kurtulug
05/04/2021 11:00:00 6 Woes Dhrynia 4 Notes Yukarı Binatlı
05/04/2021 11:00:00 4 Steam Leivadia 7 UNIC Eagles TV
05/04/2021 11:00:00 1 Snakes Ayilia 3 Drinkers Palikitre
05/04/2021 11:00:00 5 prasini thiela1 1 Cyprus Fighters
05/08/2021 11:00:00 2 BARCELIOMA 2 Matadors Akurso TV
05/08/2021 11:00:00 6 Turkeys Faleia 3 MARIOS APOELI FC
05/08/2021 11:00:00 5 Minutemen Kurtulug 8 Iron Kalassa
05/08/2021 11:00:00 4 Notes Yukarı Binatlı 7 OMONOIAAAA
05/08/2021 11:00:00 7 UNIC Eagles 6 Woes Dhrynia
05/08/2021 11:00:00 3 Drinkers Palikitre 4 Steam Leivadia
05/08/2021 11:00:00 1 Cyprus Fighters 1 Snakes Ayilia
05/08/2021 11:00:00 8 ENP4L 5 prasini thiela1
05/15/2021 11:00:00 2 Matadors Akurso 6 Turkeys Faleia
05/15/2021 11:00:00 3 MARIOS APOELI FC 5 Minutemen Kurtulug
05/15/2021 11:00:00 8 Iron Kalassa 4 Notes Yukarı Binatlı
05/15/2021 11:00:00 7 OMONOIAAAA 7 UNIC Eagles
05/15/2021 11:00:00 6 Woes Dhrynia 3 Drinkers Palikitre TV
05/15/2021 11:00:00 4 Steam Leivadia 1 Cyprus Fighters
05/15/2021 11:00:00 1 Snakes Ayilia 8 ENP4L TV
05/15/2021 11:00:00 5 prasini thiela1 2 BARCELIOMA
05/18/2021 11:00:00 5 Minutemen Kurtulug 2 Matadors Akurso
05/18/2021 11:00:00 4 Notes Yukarı Binatlı 3 MARIOS APOELI FC TV
05/18/2021 11:00:00 7 UNIC Eagles 8 Iron Kalassa
05/18/2021 11:00:00 3 Drinkers Palikitre 7 OMONOIAAAA
05/18/2021 11:00:00 1 Cyprus Fighters 6 Woes Dhrynia
05/18/2021 11:00:00 8 ENP4L 4 Steam Leivadia
05/18/2021 11:00:00 2 BARCELIOMA 1 Snakes Ayilia
05/18/2021 11:00:00 6 Turkeys Faleia 5 prasini thiela1
05/22/2021 11:00:00 2 Matadors Akurso 6 Woes Dhrynia
05/22/2021 11:00:00 3 MARIOS APOELI FC 4 Steam Leivadia
05/22/2021 11:00:00 8 Iron Kalassa 1 Snakes Ayilia
05/22/2021 11:00:00 7 OMONOIAAAA 5 prasini thiela1
05/22/2021 11:00:00 4 Notes Yukarı Binatlı 8 ENP4L
05/22/2021 11:00:00 7 UNIC Eagles 2 BARCELIOMA
05/22/2021 11:00:00 3 Drinkers Palikitre 6 Turkeys Faleia
05/22/2021 11:00:00 1 Cyprus Fighters 5 Minutemen Kurtulug TV
05/25/2021 11:00:00 4 Steam Leivadia 2 Matadors Akurso TV
05/25/2021 11:00:00 1 Snakes Ayilia 3 MARIOS APOELI FC
05/25/2021 11:00:00 5 prasini thiela1 8 Iron Kalassa
05/25/2021 11:00:00 6 Woes Dhrynia 7 OMONOIAAAA
05/25/2021 11:00:00 2 BARCELIOMA 4 Notes Yukarı Binatlı
05/25/2021 11:00:00 6 Turkeys Faleia 7 UNIC Eagles TV
05/25/2021 11:00:00 5 Minutemen Kurtulug 3 Drinkers Palikitre
05/25/2021 11:00:00 8 ENP4L 1 Cyprus Fighters
05/29/2021 11:00:00 2 Matadors Akurso 1 Snakes Ayilia
05/29/2021 11:00:00 3 MARIOS APOELI FC 5 prasini thiela1 TV
05/29/2021 11:00:00 8 Iron Kalassa 6 Woes Dhrynia
05/29/2021 11:00:00 7 OMONOIAAAA 4 Steam Leivadia
05/29/2021 11:00:00 4 Notes Yukarı Binatlı 6 Turkeys Faleia
05/29/2021 11:00:00 7 UNIC Eagles 5 Minutemen Kurtulug
05/29/2021 11:00:00 3 Drinkers Palikitre 8 ENP4L
05/29/2021 11:00:00 1 Cyprus Fighters 2 BARCELIOMA
06/01/2021 11:00:00 5 prasini thiela1 2 Matadors Akurso
06/01/2021 11:00:00 6 Woes Dhrynia 3 MARIOS APOELI FC
06/01/2021 11:00:00 4 Steam Leivadia 8 Iron Kalassa
06/01/2021 11:00:00 1 Snakes Ayilia 7 OMONOIAAAA
06/01/2021 11:00:00 5 Minutemen Kurtulug 4 Notes Yukarı Binatlı
06/01/2021 11:00:00 8 ENP4L 7 UNIC Eagles
06/01/2021 11:00:00 2 BARCELIOMA 3 Drinkers Palikitre
06/01/2021 11:00:00 6 Turkeys Faleia 1 Cyprus Fighters
06/05/2021 11:00:00 2 Matadors Akurso 8 Iron Kalassa
06/05/2021 11:00:00 3 MARIOS APOELI FC 7 OMONOIAAAA
06/05/2021 11:00:00 6 Woes Dhrynia 1 Snakes Ayilia TV
06/05/2021 11:00:00 4 Steam Leivadia 5 prasini thiela1
06/05/2021 11:00:00 4 Notes Yukarı Binatlı 3 Drinkers Palikitre TV
06/05/2021 11:00:00 7 UNIC Eagles 1 Cyprus Fighters
06/05/2021 11:00:00 8 ENP4L 6 Turkeys Faleia
06/05/2021 11:00:00 2 BARCELIOMA 5 Minutemen Kurtulug
06/08/2021 11:00:00 7 OMONOIAAAA 2 Matadors Akurso
06/08/2021 11:00:00 8 Iron Kalassa 3 MARIOS APOELI FC
06/08/2021 11:00:00 5 prasini thiela1 6 Woes Dhrynia
06/08/2021 11:00:00 1 Snakes Ayilia 4 Steam Leivadia
06/08/2021 11:00:00 1 Cyprus Fighters 4 Notes Yukarı Binatlı
06/08/2021 11:00:00 3 Drinkers Palikitre 7 UNIC Eagles
06/08/2021 11:00:00 5 Minutemen Kurtulug 8 ENP4L
06/08/2021 11:00:00 6 Turkeys Faleia 2 BARCELIOMA
06/12/2021 11:00:00 2 Matadors Akurso 3 MARIOS APOELI FC
06/12/2021 11:00:00 8 Iron Kalassa 7 OMONOIAAAA TV
06/12/2021 11:00:00 6 Woes Dhrynia 4 Steam Leivadia
06/12/2021 11:00:00 1 Snakes Ayilia 5 prasini thiela1
06/12/2021 11:00:00 4 Notes Yukarı Binatlı 7 UNIC Eagles
06/12/2021 11:00:00 3 Drinkers Palikitre 1 Cyprus Fighters
06/12/2021 11:00:00 8 ENP4L 2 BARCELIOMA TV
06/12/2021 11:00:00 6 Turkeys Faleia 5 Minutemen Kurtulug
TV: Televised
Advertisement