IV.10 Great 8
Last Seen:
09/23/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
1
4-0
Last Seen:
09/23/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
2
4-0
Next: Pippolosi
 
Last Seen:
09/22/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
3
2-2
Next: Virtus Ambrogia
 
Last Seen:
09/03/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
4
2-2
Next: canedatre
 
Last Seen:
09/23/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
5
2-2
Next: Morena Basket
 
Last Seen:
09/23/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
6
1-3
Last Seen:
09/23/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
7
1-3
W
L

Last 8 league games
8
0-4
Season Schedule
09/12/2020 11:55:00  Philadelphia Racoons  canedatre  75 - 101
09/12/2020 11:55:00  La Compagnia dei Celestini  Real Biggest United  105 - 115
09/12/2020 11:55:00  Virtus Ambrogia  Pippolosi  115 - 117
09/12/2020 11:55:00  Pinugo il Tartarughino  Morena Basket  42 - 116
09/15/2020 11:55:00  Real Biggest United  Virtus Ambrogia  68 - 98
09/15/2020 11:55:00  Pippolosi  Pinugo il Tartarughino  97 - 61
09/15/2020 11:55:00  Morena Basket  Philadelphia Racoons  92 - 69
09/15/2020 11:55:00  canedatre  La Compagnia dei Celestini  88 - 69
09/19/2020 11:55:00  Virtus Ambrogia  canedatre  107 - 123
09/19/2020 11:55:00  Philadelphia Racoons  Pippolosi  115 - 107
09/19/2020 11:55:00  La Compagnia dei Celestini  Morena Basket  53 - 89
09/19/2020 11:55:00  Pinugo il Tartarughino  Real Biggest United  33 - 99
09/22/2020 11:55:00  canedatre  Pinugo il Tartarughino  132 - 62
09/22/2020 11:55:00  Real Biggest United  Philadelphia Racoons  0 - 50
09/22/2020 11:55:00  Pippolosi  La Compagnia dei Celestini  78 - 100
09/22/2020 11:55:00  Morena Basket  Virtus Ambrogia  121 - 84
09/26/2020 11:55:00  Pippolosi  canedatre 
09/26/2020 11:55:00  Morena Basket  Real Biggest United 
09/26/2020 11:55:00  Pinugo il Tartarughino  La Compagnia dei Celestini 
09/26/2020 11:55:00  Virtus Ambrogia  Philadelphia Racoons 
09/29/2020 11:55:00  canedatre  Morena Basket 
09/29/2020 11:55:00  Real Biggest United  Pippolosi 
09/29/2020 11:55:00  Philadelphia Racoons  Pinugo il Tartarughino 
09/29/2020 11:55:00  La Compagnia dei Celestini  Virtus Ambrogia 
10/03/2020 11:55:00  Real Biggest United  canedatre 
10/03/2020 11:55:00  La Compagnia dei Celestini  Philadelphia Racoons 
10/03/2020 11:55:00  Pinugo il Tartarughino  Virtus Ambrogia 
10/03/2020 11:55:00  Morena Basket  Pippolosi 
10/06/2020 11:55:00  canedatre  Rocco schiaccia tutti 
10/06/2020 11:55:00  Real Biggest United  Calvisano Warriors 
10/06/2020 11:55:00  Pippolosi  Irishfire 
10/06/2020 11:55:00  Morena Basket  U.S.Pollese 
10/06/2020 11:55:00  Philadelphia Racoons  Fantamaniacs 
10/06/2020 11:55:00  La Compagnia dei Celestini  Companions Bormio 
10/06/2020 11:55:00  Virtus Ambrogia  dinamo kioff 
10/06/2020 11:55:00  Pinugo il Tartarughino  FC Gamberetto 
10/10/2020 11:55:00  Calvisano Warriors  canedatre 
10/10/2020 11:55:00  Irishfire  Real Biggest United 
10/10/2020 11:55:00  Fantamaniacs  Morena Basket 
10/10/2020 11:55:00  Companions Bormio  Philadelphia Racoons 
10/10/2020 11:55:00  dinamo kioff  La Compagnia dei Celestini 
10/10/2020 11:55:00  FC Gamberetto  Virtus Ambrogia 
10/10/2020 11:55:00  Rocco schiaccia tutti  Pinugo il Tartarughino 
10/10/2020 11:55:00  U.S.Pollese  Pippolosi 
10/13/2020 11:55:00  canedatre  Irishfire 
10/13/2020 11:55:00  Real Biggest United  U.S.Pollese 
10/13/2020 11:55:00  Pippolosi  Fantamaniacs 
10/13/2020 11:55:00  Morena Basket  Companions Bormio 
10/13/2020 11:55:00  Philadelphia Racoons  dinamo kioff 
10/13/2020 11:55:00  La Compagnia dei Celestini  FC Gamberetto 
10/13/2020 11:55:00  Virtus Ambrogia  Rocco schiaccia tutti 
10/13/2020 11:55:00  Pinugo il Tartarughino  Calvisano Warriors 
10/17/2020 11:55:00  U.S.Pollese  canedatre 
10/17/2020 11:55:00  Fantamaniacs  Real Biggest United 
10/17/2020 11:55:00  Companions Bormio  Pippolosi 
10/17/2020 11:55:00  FC Gamberetto  Philadelphia Racoons 
10/17/2020 11:55:00  Rocco schiaccia tutti  La Compagnia dei Celestini 
10/17/2020 11:55:00  Calvisano Warriors  Virtus Ambrogia 
10/17/2020 11:55:00  Irishfire  Pinugo il Tartarughino 
10/17/2020 11:55:00  dinamo kioff  Morena Basket 
10/20/2020 11:55:00  canedatre  Fantamaniacs 
10/20/2020 11:55:00  Real Biggest United  Companions Bormio 
10/20/2020 11:55:00  Pippolosi  dinamo kioff 
10/20/2020 11:55:00  Morena Basket  FC Gamberetto 
10/20/2020 11:55:00  Philadelphia Racoons  Rocco schiaccia tutti 
10/20/2020 11:55:00  Virtus Ambrogia  Irishfire 
10/20/2020 11:55:00  Pinugo il Tartarughino  U.S.Pollese 
10/20/2020 11:55:00  La Compagnia dei Celestini  Calvisano Warriors 
10/24/2020 11:55:00  dinamo kioff  Real Biggest United 
10/24/2020 11:55:00  FC Gamberetto  Pippolosi 
10/24/2020 11:55:00  Rocco schiaccia tutti  Morena Basket 
10/24/2020 11:55:00  Calvisano Warriors  Philadelphia Racoons 
10/24/2020 11:55:00  Irishfire  La Compagnia dei Celestini 
10/24/2020 11:55:00  U.S.Pollese  Virtus Ambrogia 
10/24/2020 11:55:00  Fantamaniacs  Pinugo il Tartarughino 
10/24/2020 11:55:00  Companions Bormio  canedatre 
10/31/2020 11:55:00  canedatre  dinamo kioff 
10/31/2020 11:55:00  Real Biggest United  FC Gamberetto 
10/31/2020 11:55:00  Pippolosi  Rocco schiaccia tutti 
10/31/2020 11:55:00  Morena Basket  Calvisano Warriors 
10/31/2020 11:55:00  La Compagnia dei Celestini  U.S.Pollese 
10/31/2020 11:55:00  Pinugo il Tartarughino  Companions Bormio 
10/31/2020 11:55:00  Philadelphia Racoons  Irishfire 
10/31/2020 11:55:00  Virtus Ambrogia  Fantamaniacs 
11/03/2020 11:55:00  FC Gamberetto  canedatre 
11/03/2020 11:55:00  Calvisano Warriors  Pippolosi 
11/03/2020 11:55:00  Irishfire  Morena Basket 
11/03/2020 11:55:00  U.S.Pollese  Philadelphia Racoons 
11/03/2020 11:55:00  Fantamaniacs  La Compagnia dei Celestini 
11/03/2020 11:55:00  Companions Bormio  Virtus Ambrogia 
11/03/2020 11:55:00  dinamo kioff  Pinugo il Tartarughino 
11/03/2020 11:55:00  Rocco schiaccia tutti  Real Biggest United 
11/07/2020 11:55:00  canedatre  Philadelphia Racoons 
11/07/2020 11:55:00  Real Biggest United  La Compagnia dei Celestini 
11/07/2020 11:55:00  Pippolosi  Virtus Ambrogia 
11/07/2020 11:55:00  Morena Basket  Pinugo il Tartarughino 
11/10/2020 11:55:00  Virtus Ambrogia  Real Biggest United 
11/10/2020 11:55:00  Pinugo il Tartarughino  Pippolosi 
11/10/2020 11:55:00  Philadelphia Racoons  Morena Basket 
11/10/2020 11:55:00  La Compagnia dei Celestini  canedatre 
11/14/2020 11:55:00  canedatre  Virtus Ambrogia 
11/14/2020 11:55:00  Pippolosi  Philadelphia Racoons 
11/14/2020 11:55:00  Morena Basket  La Compagnia dei Celestini 
11/14/2020 11:55:00  Real Biggest United  Pinugo il Tartarughino 
11/17/2020 11:55:00  Pinugo il Tartarughino  canedatre 
11/17/2020 11:55:00  Philadelphia Racoons  Real Biggest United 
11/17/2020 11:55:00  La Compagnia dei Celestini  Pippolosi 
11/17/2020 11:55:00  Virtus Ambrogia  Morena Basket 
11/21/2020 11:55:00  canedatre  Pippolosi 
11/21/2020 11:55:00  Real Biggest United  Morena Basket 
11/21/2020 11:55:00  La Compagnia dei Celestini  Pinugo il Tartarughino 
11/21/2020 11:55:00  Philadelphia Racoons  Virtus Ambrogia 
11/24/2020 11:55:00  Morena Basket  canedatre 
11/24/2020 11:55:00  Pippolosi  Real Biggest United 
11/24/2020 11:55:00  Pinugo il Tartarughino  Philadelphia Racoons 
11/24/2020 11:55:00  Virtus Ambrogia  La Compagnia dei Celestini 
11/28/2020 11:55:00  canedatre  Real Biggest United 
11/28/2020 11:55:00  Philadelphia Racoons  La Compagnia dei Celestini 
11/28/2020 11:55:00  Virtus Ambrogia  Pinugo il Tartarughino 
11/28/2020 11:55:00  Pippolosi  Morena Basket 
Advertisement