League Schedule -- Season 50
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
06/06/2020 20:00:00 Binaew Sandstorm Baltimore Coll Of Mining
06/06/2020 20:00:00 Scenic Oaks Vikings Galaxy Achievements
06/06/2020 20:00:00 Berge Team Buck-Is
06/06/2020 20:00:00 Charlotte Hiness King Thezbians
06/06/2020 20:00:00 Righteous Rebellion Goblins
06/06/2020 20:00:00 Baltimore Barnstormers Honey Creek Curve
06/06/2020 20:00:00 Wtfutud Poplar Thicket Uptown
06/06/2020 20:00:00 Above the Rim Shifty Elite TV
06/09/2020 20:00:00 3 Baltimore Coll Of Mining 7 Scenic Oaks Vikings TV
06/09/2020 20:00:00 2 Galaxy Achievements 4 Berge Team
06/09/2020 20:00:00 5 Buck-Is 8 Charlotte Hiness
06/09/2020 20:00:00 1 King Thezbians 6 Binaew Sandstorm
06/09/2020 20:00:00 8 Goblins 3 Baltimore Barnstormers
06/09/2020 20:00:00 6 Honey Creek Curve 2 Wtfutud
06/09/2020 20:00:00 7 Poplar Thicket Uptown 5 Above the Rim
06/09/2020 20:00:00 4 Shifty Elite 1 Righteous Rebellion
06/13/2020 20:00:00 6 Berge Team 3 Baltimore Coll Of Mining
06/13/2020 20:00:00 7 Charlotte Hiness 1 Galaxy Achievements TV
06/13/2020 20:00:00 8 Binaew Sandstorm 4 Buck-Is
06/13/2020 20:00:00 5 Scenic Oaks Vikings 2 King Thezbians
06/13/2020 20:00:00 1 Wtfutud 8 Goblins
06/13/2020 20:00:00 4 Above the Rim 7 Honey Creek Curve
06/13/2020 20:00:00 2 Righteous Rebellion 6 Poplar Thicket Uptown
06/13/2020 20:00:00 3 Baltimore Barnstormers 5 Shifty Elite
06/16/2020 20:00:00 4 Baltimore Coll Of Mining 8 Charlotte Hiness
06/16/2020 20:00:00 1 Galaxy Achievements 7 Binaew Sandstorm
06/16/2020 20:00:00 5 Buck-Is 6 Scenic Oaks Vikings
06/16/2020 20:00:00 2 King Thezbians 3 Berge Team
06/16/2020 20:00:00 8 Goblins 3 Above the Rim
06/16/2020 20:00:00 7 Honey Creek Curve 2 Righteous Rebellion TV
06/16/2020 20:00:00 6 Poplar Thicket Uptown 5 Baltimore Barnstormers
06/16/2020 20:00:00 4 Shifty Elite 1 Wtfutud
06/20/2020 20:00:00 6 Buck-Is 5 Baltimore Coll Of Mining
06/20/2020 20:00:00 2 King Thezbians 1 Galaxy Achievements
06/20/2020 20:00:00 3 Berge Team 8 Binaew Sandstorm TV
06/20/2020 20:00:00 7 Charlotte Hiness 4 Scenic Oaks Vikings
06/20/2020 20:00:00 6 Poplar Thicket Uptown 8 Goblins TV
06/20/2020 20:00:00 5 Shifty Elite 7 Honey Creek Curve
06/20/2020 20:00:00 1 Wtfutud 2 Righteous Rebellion
06/20/2020 20:00:00 3 Above the Rim 4 Baltimore Barnstormers
06/23/2020 20:00:00 7 Baltimore Coll Of Mining 2 King Thezbians
06/23/2020 20:00:00 1 Galaxy Achievements 4 Buck-Is
06/23/2020 20:00:00 6 Binaew Sandstorm 8 Charlotte Hiness
06/23/2020 20:00:00 3 Scenic Oaks Vikings 5 Berge Team
06/23/2020 20:00:00 6 Goblins 4 Shifty Elite
06/23/2020 20:00:00 8 Honey Creek Curve 7 Poplar Thicket Uptown
06/23/2020 20:00:00 1 Righteous Rebellion 3 Above the Rim
06/23/2020 20:00:00 5 Baltimore Barnstormers 2 Wtfutud TV
06/27/2020 20:00:00 1 Galaxy Achievements 7 Baltimore Coll Of Mining
06/27/2020 20:00:00 2 King Thezbians 5 Buck-Is TV
06/27/2020 20:00:00 3 Scenic Oaks Vikings 4 Binaew Sandstorm
06/27/2020 20:00:00 8 Charlotte Hiness 6 Berge Team
06/27/2020 20:00:00 8 Honey Creek Curve 7 Goblins
06/27/2020 20:00:00 3 Shifty Elite 6 Poplar Thicket Uptown
06/27/2020 20:00:00 5 Baltimore Barnstormers 1 Righteous Rebellion
06/27/2020 20:00:00 4 Above the Rim 2 Wtfutud
06/30/2020 20:00:00 7 Baltimore Coll Of Mining 8 Goblins
06/30/2020 20:00:00 1 Galaxy Achievements 7 Honey Creek Curve
06/30/2020 20:00:00 6 Buck-Is 6 Poplar Thicket Uptown
06/30/2020 20:00:00 2 King Thezbians 2 Shifty Elite
06/30/2020 20:00:00 4 Binaew Sandstorm 1 Righteous Rebellion
06/30/2020 20:00:00 3 Scenic Oaks Vikings 5 Baltimore Barnstormers
06/30/2020 20:00:00 5 Berge Team 3 Wtfutud
06/30/2020 20:00:00 8 Charlotte Hiness 4 Above the Rim TV
07/04/2020 20:00:00 8 Honey Creek Curve 7 Baltimore Coll Of Mining
07/04/2020 20:00:00 6 Poplar Thicket Uptown 1 Galaxy Achievements
07/04/2020 20:00:00 4 Shifty Elite 6 Buck-Is TV
07/04/2020 20:00:00 1 Righteous Rebellion 2 King Thezbians
07/04/2020 20:00:00 5 Baltimore Barnstormers 4 Binaew Sandstorm
07/04/2020 20:00:00 2 Wtfutud 3 Scenic Oaks Vikings
07/04/2020 20:00:00 3 Above the Rim 5 Berge Team
07/04/2020 20:00:00 7 Goblins 8 Charlotte Hiness
07/07/2020 20:00:00 7 Baltimore Coll Of Mining 8 Poplar Thicket Uptown
07/07/2020 20:00:00 1 Galaxy Achievements 4 Shifty Elite
07/07/2020 20:00:00 6 Buck-Is 1 Righteous Rebellion
07/07/2020 20:00:00 2 King Thezbians 5 Baltimore Barnstormers
07/07/2020 20:00:00 4 Binaew Sandstorm 2 Wtfutud
07/07/2020 20:00:00 3 Scenic Oaks Vikings 3 Above the Rim
07/07/2020 20:00:00 5 Berge Team 6 Goblins
07/07/2020 20:00:00 8 Charlotte Hiness 7 Honey Creek Curve
07/11/2020 20:00:00 4 Shifty Elite 7 Baltimore Coll Of Mining
07/11/2020 20:00:00 1 Righteous Rebellion 1 Galaxy Achievements
07/11/2020 20:00:00 5 Baltimore Barnstormers 6 Buck-Is
07/11/2020 20:00:00 3 Wtfutud 2 King Thezbians TV
07/11/2020 20:00:00 2 Above the Rim 5 Binaew Sandstorm
07/11/2020 20:00:00 6 Goblins 4 Scenic Oaks Vikings
07/11/2020 20:00:00 7 Honey Creek Curve 3 Berge Team
07/11/2020 20:00:00 8 Poplar Thicket Uptown 8 Charlotte Hiness
07/14/2020 20:00:00 7 Baltimore Coll Of Mining 1 Righteous Rebellion
07/14/2020 20:00:00 1 Galaxy Achievements 5 Baltimore Barnstormers
07/14/2020 20:00:00 6 Buck-Is 4 Wtfutud
07/14/2020 20:00:00 2 King Thezbians 2 Above the Rim
07/14/2020 20:00:00 5 Binaew Sandstorm 8 Goblins
07/14/2020 20:00:00 4 Scenic Oaks Vikings 7 Honey Creek Curve TV
07/14/2020 20:00:00 3 Berge Team 6 Poplar Thicket Uptown
07/14/2020 20:00:00 8 Charlotte Hiness 3 Shifty Elite
07/18/2020 20:00:00 5 Baltimore Barnstormers 7 Baltimore Coll Of Mining TV
07/18/2020 20:00:00 4 Wtfutud 1 Galaxy Achievements
07/18/2020 20:00:00 2 Above the Rim 6 Buck-Is
07/18/2020 20:00:00 8 Goblins 2 King Thezbians
07/18/2020 20:00:00 6 Honey Creek Curve 5 Binaew Sandstorm
07/18/2020 20:00:00 7 Poplar Thicket Uptown 4 Scenic Oaks Vikings
07/18/2020 20:00:00 3 Shifty Elite 3 Berge Team
07/18/2020 20:00:00 1 Righteous Rebellion 8 Charlotte Hiness
07/25/2020 20:00:00 7 Baltimore Coll Of Mining 4 Wtfutud
07/25/2020 20:00:00 1 Galaxy Achievements 2 Above the Rim
07/25/2020 20:00:00 6 Buck-Is 8 Goblins
07/25/2020 20:00:00 2 King Thezbians 7 Honey Creek Curve
07/25/2020 20:00:00 4 Binaew Sandstorm 6 Poplar Thicket Uptown TV
07/25/2020 20:00:00 5 Scenic Oaks Vikings 3 Shifty Elite
07/25/2020 20:00:00 3 Berge Team 1 Righteous Rebellion TV
07/25/2020 20:00:00 8 Charlotte Hiness 5 Baltimore Barnstormers
07/28/2020 20:00:00 2 Above the Rim 7 Baltimore Coll Of Mining
07/28/2020 20:00:00 8 Goblins 1 Galaxy Achievements TV
07/28/2020 20:00:00 7 Honey Creek Curve 6 Buck-Is
07/28/2020 20:00:00 6 Poplar Thicket Uptown 2 King Thezbians
07/28/2020 20:00:00 3 Shifty Elite 4 Binaew Sandstorm
07/28/2020 20:00:00 1 Righteous Rebellion 5 Scenic Oaks Vikings
07/28/2020 20:00:00 5 Baltimore Barnstormers 3 Berge Team
07/28/2020 20:00:00 4 Wtfutud 8 Charlotte Hiness
08/01/2020 20:00:00 7 Baltimore Coll Of Mining 4 Binaew Sandstorm
08/01/2020 20:00:00 1 Galaxy Achievements 5 Scenic Oaks Vikings
08/01/2020 20:00:00 6 Buck-Is 3 Berge Team
08/01/2020 20:00:00 2 King Thezbians 8 Charlotte Hiness
08/01/2020 20:00:00 8 Goblins 1 Righteous Rebellion
08/01/2020 20:00:00 7 Honey Creek Curve 5 Baltimore Barnstormers
08/01/2020 20:00:00 6 Poplar Thicket Uptown 4 Wtfutud
08/01/2020 20:00:00 3 Shifty Elite 2 Above the Rim TV
08/04/2020 20:00:00 5 Scenic Oaks Vikings 7 Baltimore Coll Of Mining TV
08/04/2020 20:00:00 3 Berge Team 1 Galaxy Achievements
08/04/2020 20:00:00 8 Charlotte Hiness 6 Buck-Is
08/04/2020 20:00:00 4 Binaew Sandstorm 2 King Thezbians
08/04/2020 20:00:00 5 Baltimore Barnstormers 8 Goblins
08/04/2020 20:00:00 4 Wtfutud 7 Honey Creek Curve TV
08/04/2020 20:00:00 3 Above the Rim 6 Poplar Thicket Uptown
08/04/2020 20:00:00 1 Righteous Rebellion 2 Shifty Elite
08/08/2020 20:00:00 7 Baltimore Coll Of Mining 3 Berge Team
08/08/2020 20:00:00 1 Galaxy Achievements 8 Charlotte Hiness TV
08/08/2020 20:00:00 6 Buck-Is 4 Binaew Sandstorm
08/08/2020 20:00:00 2 King Thezbians 5 Scenic Oaks Vikings
08/08/2020 20:00:00 8 Goblins 3 Wtfutud
08/08/2020 20:00:00 7 Honey Creek Curve 2 Above the Rim
08/08/2020 20:00:00 6 Poplar Thicket Uptown 1 Righteous Rebellion
08/08/2020 20:00:00 4 Shifty Elite 5 Baltimore Barnstormers
08/11/2020 20:00:00 8 Charlotte Hiness 7 Baltimore Coll Of Mining
08/11/2020 20:00:00 4 Binaew Sandstorm 1 Galaxy Achievements
08/11/2020 20:00:00 5 Scenic Oaks Vikings 6 Buck-Is
08/11/2020 20:00:00 3 Berge Team 2 King Thezbians
08/11/2020 20:00:00 2 Above the Rim 8 Goblins
08/11/2020 20:00:00 1 Righteous Rebellion 7 Honey Creek Curve
08/11/2020 20:00:00 5 Baltimore Barnstormers 6 Poplar Thicket Uptown
08/11/2020 20:00:00 3 Wtfutud 4 Shifty Elite
08/15/2020 20:00:00 7 Baltimore Coll Of Mining 6 Buck-Is
08/15/2020 20:00:00 1 Galaxy Achievements 2 King Thezbians
08/15/2020 20:00:00 4 Binaew Sandstorm 3 Berge Team TV
08/15/2020 20:00:00 5 Scenic Oaks Vikings 8 Charlotte Hiness
08/15/2020 20:00:00 8 Goblins 6 Poplar Thicket Uptown TV
08/15/2020 20:00:00 7 Honey Creek Curve 4 Shifty Elite
08/15/2020 20:00:00 1 Righteous Rebellion 3 Wtfutud
08/15/2020 20:00:00 5 Baltimore Barnstormers 2 Above the Rim
08/18/2020 20:00:00 2 King Thezbians 7 Baltimore Coll Of Mining
08/18/2020 20:00:00 6 Buck-Is 1 Galaxy Achievements
08/18/2020 20:00:00 8 Charlotte Hiness 4 Binaew Sandstorm
08/18/2020 20:00:00 3 Berge Team 5 Scenic Oaks Vikings
08/18/2020 20:00:00 4 Shifty Elite 8 Goblins
08/18/2020 20:00:00 6 Poplar Thicket Uptown 7 Honey Creek Curve
08/18/2020 20:00:00 2 Above the Rim 1 Righteous Rebellion
08/18/2020 20:00:00 3 Wtfutud 5 Baltimore Barnstormers
08/22/2020 20:00:00 7 Baltimore Coll Of Mining 1 Galaxy Achievements
08/22/2020 20:00:00 6 Buck-Is 2 King Thezbians TV
08/22/2020 20:00:00 4 Binaew Sandstorm 5 Scenic Oaks Vikings
08/22/2020 20:00:00 3 Berge Team 8 Charlotte Hiness
08/22/2020 20:00:00 8 Goblins 7 Honey Creek Curve
08/22/2020 20:00:00 6 Poplar Thicket Uptown 4 Shifty Elite
08/22/2020 20:00:00 1 Righteous Rebellion 5 Baltimore Barnstormers TV
08/22/2020 20:00:00 3 Wtfutud 2 Above the Rim
TV: Televised
Advertisement