League Schedule -- Season 47
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
08/17/2019 20:00:00 Nelkboys ForceLightning
08/17/2019 20:00:00 Ooh Kill Em Matthews Griffins
08/17/2019 20:00:00 Aogiri King Thezbians
08/17/2019 20:00:00 Catastrophic Failure Wynola Waverockers
08/17/2019 20:00:00 San Francisco Nitro BANGBUS
08/17/2019 20:00:00 Cool Good Basketballers WooGenerals
08/17/2019 20:00:00 Jools Milwaukee Bucks ReUp
08/17/2019 20:00:00 1986 Celtics Triad Tigers TV
08/20/2019 20:00:00 6 ForceLightning 2 Ooh Kill Em TV
08/20/2019 20:00:00 7 Matthews Griffins 8 Aogiri
08/20/2019 20:00:00 1 King Thezbians 5 Catastrophic Failure
08/20/2019 20:00:00 4 Wynola Waverockers 3 Nelkboys
08/20/2019 20:00:00 8 BANGBUS 6 Cool Good Basketballers
08/20/2019 20:00:00 3 WooGenerals 4 Jools
08/20/2019 20:00:00 5 Milwaukee Bucks ReUp 7 1986 Celtics
08/20/2019 20:00:00 2 Triad Tigers 1 San Francisco Nitro
08/24/2019 20:00:00 7 Aogiri 8 ForceLightning
08/24/2019 20:00:00 6 Catastrophic Failure 5 Matthews Griffins TV
08/24/2019 20:00:00 3 Nelkboys 1 King Thezbians
08/24/2019 20:00:00 2 Ooh Kill Em 4 Wynola Waverockers
08/24/2019 20:00:00 6 Jools 8 BANGBUS
08/24/2019 20:00:00 7 1986 Celtics 2 WooGenerals
08/24/2019 20:00:00 1 San Francisco Nitro 3 Milwaukee Bucks ReUp
08/24/2019 20:00:00 4 Cool Good Basketballers 5 Triad Tigers
08/27/2019 20:00:00 6 ForceLightning 8 Catastrophic Failure
08/27/2019 20:00:00 4 Matthews Griffins 3 Nelkboys
08/27/2019 20:00:00 1 King Thezbians 2 Ooh Kill Em
08/27/2019 20:00:00 5 Wynola Waverockers 7 Aogiri
08/27/2019 20:00:00 7 BANGBUS 8 1986 Celtics
08/27/2019 20:00:00 2 WooGenerals 1 San Francisco Nitro TV
08/27/2019 20:00:00 5 Milwaukee Bucks ReUp 3 Cool Good Basketballers
08/27/2019 20:00:00 6 Triad Tigers 4 Jools
08/31/2019 20:00:00 2 King Thezbians 5 ForceLightning
08/31/2019 20:00:00 6 Wynola Waverockers 4 Matthews Griffins
08/31/2019 20:00:00 7 Aogiri 3 Nelkboys TV
08/31/2019 20:00:00 8 Catastrophic Failure 1 Ooh Kill Em
08/31/2019 20:00:00 5 Milwaukee Bucks ReUp 7 BANGBUS TV
08/31/2019 20:00:00 6 Triad Tigers 1 WooGenerals
08/31/2019 20:00:00 4 Jools 2 San Francisco Nitro
08/31/2019 20:00:00 8 1986 Celtics 3 Cool Good Basketballers
09/03/2019 20:00:00 5 ForceLightning 6 Wynola Waverockers
09/03/2019 20:00:00 4 Matthews Griffins 2 King Thezbians
09/03/2019 20:00:00 3 Nelkboys 8 Catastrophic Failure
09/03/2019 20:00:00 1 Ooh Kill Em 7 Aogiri
09/03/2019 20:00:00 7 BANGBUS 6 Triad Tigers
09/03/2019 20:00:00 1 WooGenerals 5 Milwaukee Bucks ReUp
09/03/2019 20:00:00 2 San Francisco Nitro 8 1986 Celtics
09/03/2019 20:00:00 3 Cool Good Basketballers 4 Jools TV
09/07/2019 20:00:00 4 Matthews Griffins 6 ForceLightning
09/07/2019 20:00:00 5 Wynola Waverockers 2 King Thezbians TV
09/07/2019 20:00:00 1 Ooh Kill Em 3 The Great Team
09/07/2019 20:00:00 7 Catastrophic Failure 8 Aogiri
09/07/2019 20:00:00 1 WooGenerals 7 BANGBUS
09/07/2019 20:00:00 6 Triad Tigers 5 Milwaukee Bucks ReUp
09/07/2019 20:00:00 3 Cool Good Basketballers 2 San Francisco Nitro
09/07/2019 20:00:00 8 1986 Celtics 4 Jools
09/10/2019 20:00:00 5 ForceLightning 7 BANGBUS
09/10/2019 20:00:00 4 Matthews Griffins 1 WooGenerals
09/10/2019 20:00:00 2 King Thezbians 5 Milwaukee Bucks ReUp
09/10/2019 20:00:00 6 Wynola Waverockers 6 Triad Tigers
09/10/2019 20:00:00 3 The Great Team 2 San Francisco Nitro
09/10/2019 20:00:00 1 Ooh Kill Em 3 Cool Good Basketballers
09/10/2019 20:00:00 8 Aogiri 4 Jools
09/10/2019 20:00:00 7 Catastrophic Failure 8 1986 Celtics TV
09/14/2019 20:00:00 1 WooGenerals 4 ForceLightning
09/14/2019 20:00:00 6 Milwaukee Bucks ReUp 6 Matthews Griffins
09/14/2019 20:00:00 5 Triad Tigers 2 King Thezbians TV
09/14/2019 20:00:00 2 San Francisco Nitro 7 Wynola Waverockers
09/14/2019 20:00:00 3 Cool Good Basketballers 3 The Great Team
09/14/2019 20:00:00 4 Jools 1 Ooh Kill Em
09/14/2019 20:00:00 8 1986 Celtics 8 Aogiri
09/14/2019 20:00:00 7 BANGBUS 5 Catastrophic Failure
09/17/2019 20:00:00 6 ForceLightning 5 Milwaukee Bucks ReUp
09/17/2019 20:00:00 4 Matthews Griffins 6 Triad Tigers
09/17/2019 20:00:00 2 King Thezbians 2 San Francisco Nitro
09/17/2019 20:00:00 8 Wynola Waverockers 3 Cool Good Basketballers
09/17/2019 20:00:00 5 The Great Team 4 Jools
09/17/2019 20:00:00 1 Ooh Kill Em 8 1986 Celtics
09/17/2019 20:00:00 7 Aogiri 7 BANGBUS
09/17/2019 20:00:00 3 Catastrophic Failure 1 WooGenerals
09/21/2019 20:00:00 6 Triad Tigers 5 ForceLightning
09/21/2019 20:00:00 2 San Francisco Nitro 4 Matthews Griffins
09/21/2019 20:00:00 3 Cool Good Basketballers 2 King Thezbians
09/21/2019 20:00:00 4 Jools 8 Wynola Waverockers TV
09/21/2019 20:00:00 8 1986 Celtics 3 The Great Team
09/21/2019 20:00:00 7 BANGBUS 1 Ooh Kill Em
09/21/2019 20:00:00 1 WooGenerals 7 Aogiri
09/21/2019 20:00:00 5 Milwaukee Bucks ReUp 6 Catastrophic Failure
09/24/2019 20:00:00 4 ForceLightning 2 San Francisco Nitro
09/24/2019 20:00:00 5 Matthews Griffins 3 Cool Good Basketballers
09/24/2019 20:00:00 2 King Thezbians 5 Jools
09/24/2019 20:00:00 7 Wynola Waverockers 8 1986 Celtics
09/24/2019 20:00:00 3 The Great Team 7 BANGBUS
09/24/2019 20:00:00 1 Ooh Kill Em 1 WooGenerals TV
09/24/2019 20:00:00 8 Aogiri 4 Milwaukee Bucks ReUp
09/24/2019 20:00:00 6 Catastrophic Failure 6 Triad Tigers
09/28/2019 20:00:00 3 Cool Good Basketballers 4 ForceLightning TV
09/28/2019 20:00:00 6 Jools 7 Matthews Griffins
09/28/2019 20:00:00 8 1986 Celtics 2 King Thezbians
09/28/2019 20:00:00 7 BANGBUS 5 Wynola Waverockers
09/28/2019 20:00:00 1 WooGenerals 3 The Great Team
09/28/2019 20:00:00 4 Milwaukee Bucks ReUp 1 Ooh Kill Em
09/28/2019 20:00:00 5 Triad Tigers 8 Aogiri
09/28/2019 20:00:00 2 San Francisco Nitro 6 Catastrophic Failure
10/05/2019 20:00:00 6 ForceLightning 6 Jools
10/05/2019 20:00:00 5 Matthews Griffins 8 1986 Celtics
10/05/2019 20:00:00 2 King Thezbians 7 BANGBUS
10/05/2019 20:00:00 4 Wynola Waverockers 1 WooGenerals
10/05/2019 20:00:00 3 The Great Team 5 Milwaukee Bucks ReUp TV
10/05/2019 20:00:00 1 Ooh Kill Em 4 Triad Tigers
10/05/2019 20:00:00 8 Aogiri 2 San Francisco Nitro TV
10/05/2019 20:00:00 7 Catastrophic Failure 3 Cool Good Basketballers
10/08/2019 20:00:00 8 1986 Celtics 5 ForceLightning
10/08/2019 20:00:00 7 BANGBUS 4 Matthews Griffins TV
10/08/2019 20:00:00 1 WooGenerals 2 King Thezbians
10/08/2019 20:00:00 4 Milwaukee Bucks ReUp 6 Wynola Waverockers
10/08/2019 20:00:00 5 Triad Tigers 3 The Great Team
10/08/2019 20:00:00 2 San Francisco Nitro 1 Ooh Kill Em
10/08/2019 20:00:00 3 Asheville Cougars 8 Aogiri
10/08/2019 20:00:00 6 Jools 7 Catastrophic Failure
10/12/2019 20:00:00 5 ForceLightning 3 The Great Team
10/12/2019 20:00:00 4 Matthews Griffins 1 Ooh Kill Em
10/12/2019 20:00:00 2 King Thezbians 8 Aogiri
10/12/2019 20:00:00 6 Wynola Waverockers 7 Catastrophic Failure
10/12/2019 20:00:00 7 BANGBUS 2 San Francisco Nitro
10/12/2019 20:00:00 1 WooGenerals 3 Asheville Cougars
10/12/2019 20:00:00 4 Milwaukee Bucks ReUp 6 Jools
10/12/2019 20:00:00 5 Triad Tigers 8 1986 Celtics TV
10/15/2019 20:00:00 1 Ooh Kill Em 4 ForceLightning TV
10/15/2019 20:00:00 8 Aogiri 6 Matthews Griffins
10/15/2019 20:00:00 7 Catastrophic Failure 2 King Thezbians
10/15/2019 20:00:00 3 The Great Team 5 Wynola Waverockers
10/15/2019 20:00:00 3 Asheville Cougars 7 BANGBUS
10/15/2019 20:00:00 6 Jools 1 WooGenerals TV
10/15/2019 20:00:00 8 1986 Celtics 4 Milwaukee Bucks ReUp
10/15/2019 20:00:00 2 San Francisco Nitro 5 Triad Tigers
10/19/2019 20:00:00 6 ForceLightning 8 Aogiri
10/19/2019 20:00:00 4 Matthews Griffins 7 Catastrophic Failure TV
10/19/2019 20:00:00 2 King Thezbians 3 The Great Team
10/19/2019 20:00:00 5 Wynola Waverockers 1 Ooh Kill Em
10/19/2019 20:00:00 7 BANGBUS 6 Jools
10/19/2019 20:00:00 1 WooGenerals 8 1986 Celtics
10/19/2019 20:00:00 4 Milwaukee Bucks ReUp 2 San Francisco Nitro
10/19/2019 20:00:00 5 Triad Tigers 3 Asheville Cougars
10/22/2019 20:00:00 7 Catastrophic Failure 6 ForceLightning
10/22/2019 20:00:00 3 The Great Team 4 Matthews Griffins
10/22/2019 20:00:00 1 Ooh Kill Em 2 King Thezbians
10/22/2019 20:00:00 8 Aogiri 5 Wynola Waverockers
10/22/2019 20:00:00 8 1986 Celtics 7 BANGBUS
10/22/2019 20:00:00 2 San Francisco Nitro 1 WooGenerals
10/22/2019 20:00:00 3 Asheville Cougars 4 Milwaukee Bucks ReUp
10/22/2019 20:00:00 6 Jools 5 Triad Tigers
10/26/2019 20:00:00 6 ForceLightning 2 King Thezbians
10/26/2019 20:00:00 4 Matthews Griffins 5 Wynola Waverockers
10/26/2019 20:00:00 3 The Great Team 8 Aogiri TV
10/26/2019 20:00:00 1 Ooh Kill Em 7 Catastrophic Failure
10/26/2019 20:00:00 7 BANGBUS 4 Milwaukee Bucks ReUp TV
10/26/2019 20:00:00 1 WooGenerals 5 Triad Tigers
10/26/2019 20:00:00 2 San Francisco Nitro 6 Jools
10/26/2019 20:00:00 3 Asheville Cougars 8 1986 Celtics
10/29/2019 20:00:00 5 Wynola Waverockers 6 ForceLightning
10/29/2019 20:00:00 2 King Thezbians 4 Matthews Griffins
10/29/2019 20:00:00 7 Catastrophic Failure 3 The Great Team
10/29/2019 20:00:00 8 Aogiri 1 Ooh Kill Em
10/29/2019 20:00:00 5 Triad Tigers 7 BANGBUS
10/29/2019 20:00:00 4 Milwaukee Bucks ReUp 1 WooGenerals
10/29/2019 20:00:00 8 1986 Celtics 2 San Francisco Nitro
10/29/2019 20:00:00 6 Jools 3 Asheville Cougars
11/02/2019 20:00:00 6 ForceLightning 4 Matthews Griffins
11/02/2019 20:00:00 2 King Thezbians 5 Wynola Waverockers TV
11/02/2019 20:00:00 3 The Great Team 1 Ooh Kill Em
11/02/2019 20:00:00 8 Aogiri 7 Catastrophic Failure
11/02/2019 20:00:00 7 BANGBUS 1 WooGenerals
11/02/2019 20:00:00 4 Milwaukee Bucks ReUp 5 Triad Tigers
11/02/2019 20:00:00 2 San Francisco Nitro 3 Asheville Cougars TV
11/02/2019 20:00:00 6 Jools 8 1986 Celtics
TV: Televised
Advertisement