League Schedule -- Season 50
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
06/06/2020 13:00:00 Superfreaks Lasers Dahlheim
06/06/2020 13:00:00 Saale Orla Dragons tigerfamers
06/06/2020 13:00:00 Erfurt Rangers Red Stars Potsdam
06/06/2020 13:00:00 Hilden-Ost Allstars TSV Vorhaller 1879
06/06/2020 13:00:00 Brose Baskets Bamberg Green Boston
06/06/2020 13:00:00 Jersey Snipers Chicago Bulls NRW
06/06/2020 13:00:00 Löwen BS Lukoil-ES
06/06/2020 13:00:00 Revier Magic Landshut Legends TV
06/09/2020 13:00:00 4 Lasers Dahlheim 8 Saale Orla Dragons TV
06/09/2020 13:00:00 1 tigerfamers 7 Erfurt Rangers
06/09/2020 13:00:00 2 Red Stars Potsdam 3 Hilden-Ost Allstars
06/09/2020 13:00:00 6 TSV Vorhaller 1879 5 Superfreaks
06/09/2020 13:00:00 5 Green Boston 7 Jersey Snipers
06/09/2020 13:00:00 2 Chicago Bulls NRW 8 Löwen BS
06/09/2020 13:00:00 1 Lukoil-ES 6 Revier Magic
06/09/2020 13:00:00 3 Landshut Legends 4 Brose Baskets Bamberg
06/13/2020 13:00:00 5 Erfurt Rangers 7 Lasers Dahlheim
06/13/2020 13:00:00 1 Hilden-Ost Allstars 2 tigerfamers TV
06/13/2020 13:00:00 8 Superfreaks 4 Red Stars Potsdam
06/13/2020 13:00:00 6 Saale Orla Dragons 3 TSV Vorhaller 1879
06/13/2020 13:00:00 7 Löwen BS 8 Green Boston
06/13/2020 13:00:00 4 Revier Magic 2 Chicago Bulls NRW
06/13/2020 13:00:00 1 Brose Baskets Bamberg 3 Lukoil-ES
06/13/2020 13:00:00 6 Jersey Snipers 5 Landshut Legends
06/16/2020 13:00:00 4 Lasers Dahlheim 5 Hilden-Ost Allstars
06/16/2020 13:00:00 1 tigerfamers 8 Superfreaks
06/16/2020 13:00:00 2 Red Stars Potsdam 3 Saale Orla Dragons
06/16/2020 13:00:00 6 TSV Vorhaller 1879 7 Erfurt Rangers
06/16/2020 13:00:00 6 Green Boston 5 Revier Magic
06/16/2020 13:00:00 1 Chicago Bulls NRW 4 Brose Baskets Bamberg TV
06/16/2020 13:00:00 2 Lukoil-ES 8 Jersey Snipers
06/16/2020 13:00:00 3 Landshut Legends 7 Löwen BS
06/20/2020 13:00:00 4 Red Stars Potsdam 6 Lasers Dahlheim
06/20/2020 13:00:00 7 TSV Vorhaller 1879 1 tigerfamers
06/20/2020 13:00:00 5 Erfurt Rangers 8 Superfreaks TV
06/20/2020 13:00:00 3 Hilden-Ost Allstars 2 Saale Orla Dragons
06/20/2020 13:00:00 3 Lukoil-ES 8 Green Boston TV
06/20/2020 13:00:00 4 Landshut Legends 1 Chicago Bulls NRW
06/20/2020 13:00:00 7 Löwen BS 5 Brose Baskets Bamberg
06/20/2020 13:00:00 2 Revier Magic 6 Jersey Snipers
06/23/2020 13:00:00 6 Lasers Dahlheim 7 TSV Vorhaller 1879
06/23/2020 13:00:00 1 tigerfamers 3 Red Stars Potsdam
06/23/2020 13:00:00 8 Superfreaks 4 Hilden-Ost Allstars
06/23/2020 13:00:00 2 Saale Orla Dragons 5 Erfurt Rangers
06/23/2020 13:00:00 7 Green Boston 6 Landshut Legends
06/23/2020 13:00:00 1 Chicago Bulls NRW 5 Lukoil-ES
06/23/2020 13:00:00 2 Brose Baskets Bamberg 4 Revier Magic
06/23/2020 13:00:00 3 Jersey Snipers 8 Löwen BS TV
06/27/2020 13:00:00 1 tigerfamers 7 Lasers Dahlheim
06/27/2020 13:00:00 6 TSV Vorhaller 1879 2 Red Stars Potsdam TV
06/27/2020 13:00:00 3 Saale Orla Dragons 8 Superfreaks
06/27/2020 13:00:00 4 Hilden-Ost Allstars 5 Erfurt Rangers
06/27/2020 13:00:00 1 Chicago Bulls NRW 8 Green Boston
06/27/2020 13:00:00 4 Landshut Legends 7 Lukoil-ES
06/27/2020 13:00:00 6 Jersey Snipers 3 Brose Baskets Bamberg
06/27/2020 13:00:00 2 Revier Magic 5 Löwen BS
06/30/2020 13:00:00 8 Lasers Dahlheim 8 Green Boston
06/30/2020 13:00:00 1 tigerfamers 1 Chicago Bulls NRW
06/30/2020 13:00:00 2 Red Stars Potsdam 5 Lukoil-ES
06/30/2020 13:00:00 6 TSV Vorhaller 1879 4 Landshut Legends
06/30/2020 13:00:00 7 Superfreaks 3 Brose Baskets Bamberg
06/30/2020 13:00:00 4 Saale Orla Dragons 7 Jersey Snipers
06/30/2020 13:00:00 3 Erfurt Rangers 6 Löwen BS
06/30/2020 13:00:00 5 Hilden-Ost Allstars 2 Revier Magic TV
07/04/2020 13:00:00 1 Chicago Bulls NRW 8 Lasers Dahlheim
07/04/2020 13:00:00 5 Lukoil-ES 2 tigerfamers
07/04/2020 13:00:00 6 Landshut Legends 1 Red Stars Potsdam TV
07/04/2020 13:00:00 3 Brose Baskets Bamberg 6 TSV Vorhaller 1879
07/04/2020 13:00:00 4 Jersey Snipers 7 Superfreaks
07/04/2020 13:00:00 7 Löwen BS 4 Saale Orla Dragons
07/04/2020 13:00:00 2 Revier Magic 3 Erfurt Rangers
07/04/2020 13:00:00 8 Green Boston 5 Hilden-Ost Allstars
07/07/2020 13:00:00 8 Lasers Dahlheim 6 Lukoil-ES
07/07/2020 13:00:00 2 tigerfamers 7 Landshut Legends
07/07/2020 13:00:00 1 Red Stars Potsdam 3 Brose Baskets Bamberg
07/07/2020 13:00:00 5 TSV Vorhaller 1879 5 Jersey Snipers
07/07/2020 13:00:00 6 Superfreaks 4 Löwen BS
07/07/2020 13:00:00 7 Saale Orla Dragons 2 Revier Magic
07/07/2020 13:00:00 3 Erfurt Rangers 8 Green Boston
07/07/2020 13:00:00 4 Hilden-Ost Allstars 1 Chicago Bulls NRW
07/11/2020 13:00:00 7 Landshut Legends 8 Lasers Dahlheim
07/11/2020 13:00:00 3 Brose Baskets Bamberg 1 tigerfamers
07/11/2020 13:00:00 5 Jersey Snipers 2 Red Stars Potsdam
07/11/2020 13:00:00 4 Löwen BS 5 TSV Vorhaller 1879 TV
07/11/2020 13:00:00 2 Revier Magic 6 Superfreaks
07/11/2020 13:00:00 8 Green Boston 7 Saale Orla Dragons
07/11/2020 13:00:00 1 Chicago Bulls NRW 3 Erfurt Rangers
07/11/2020 13:00:00 6 Lukoil-ES 4 Hilden-Ost Allstars
07/14/2020 13:00:00 8 Lasers Dahlheim 4 Brose Baskets Bamberg
07/14/2020 13:00:00 1 tigerfamers 3 Jersey Snipers
07/14/2020 13:00:00 2 Red Stars Potsdam 5 Löwen BS
07/14/2020 13:00:00 5 TSV Vorhaller 1879 2 Revier Magic
07/14/2020 13:00:00 6 Superfreaks 8 Green Boston
07/14/2020 13:00:00 7 Saale Orla Dragons 1 Chicago Bulls NRW TV
07/14/2020 13:00:00 4 Erfurt Rangers 6 Lukoil-ES
07/14/2020 13:00:00 3 Hilden-Ost Allstars 7 Landshut Legends
07/18/2020 13:00:00 3 Jersey Snipers 8 Lasers Dahlheim TV
07/18/2020 13:00:00 5 Löwen BS 1 tigerfamers
07/18/2020 13:00:00 2 Revier Magic 2 Red Stars Potsdam
07/18/2020 13:00:00 8 Green Boston 5 TSV Vorhaller 1879
07/18/2020 13:00:00 1 Chicago Bulls NRW 6 Superfreaks
07/18/2020 13:00:00 6 Lukoil-ES 7 Saale Orla Dragons
07/18/2020 13:00:00 7 Landshut Legends 4 Erfurt Rangers
07/18/2020 13:00:00 4 Brose Baskets Bamberg 3 Hilden-Ost Allstars
07/25/2020 13:00:00 8 Lasers Dahlheim 5 Löwen BS
07/25/2020 13:00:00 1 tigerfamers 2 Revier Magic
07/25/2020 13:00:00 2 Red Stars Potsdam 8 Green Boston
07/25/2020 13:00:00 5 TSV Vorhaller 1879 1 Chicago Bulls NRW
07/25/2020 13:00:00 6 Superfreaks 6 Lukoil-ES TV
07/25/2020 13:00:00 7 Saale Orla Dragons 7 Landshut Legends
07/25/2020 13:00:00 4 Erfurt Rangers 4 Brose Baskets Bamberg TV
07/25/2020 13:00:00 3 Hilden-Ost Allstars 3 Jersey Snipers
07/28/2020 13:00:00 2 Revier Magic 8 Lasers Dahlheim
07/28/2020 13:00:00 8 Green Boston 1 tigerfamers TV
07/28/2020 13:00:00 1 Chicago Bulls NRW 2 Red Stars Potsdam
07/28/2020 13:00:00 6 Lukoil-ES 5 TSV Vorhaller 1879
07/28/2020 13:00:00 7 Landshut Legends 6 Superfreaks
07/28/2020 13:00:00 4 Brose Baskets Bamberg 7 Saale Orla Dragons
07/28/2020 13:00:00 3 Jersey Snipers 4 Erfurt Rangers
07/28/2020 13:00:00 5 Löwen BS 3 Hilden-Ost Allstars
08/01/2020 13:00:00 8 Lasers Dahlheim 6 Superfreaks
08/01/2020 13:00:00 1 tigerfamers 7 Saale Orla Dragons
08/01/2020 13:00:00 2 Red Stars Potsdam 4 Erfurt Rangers
08/01/2020 13:00:00 5 TSV Vorhaller 1879 3 Hilden-Ost Allstars
08/01/2020 13:00:00 8 Green Boston 4 Brose Baskets Bamberg
08/01/2020 13:00:00 1 Chicago Bulls NRW 3 Jersey Snipers
08/01/2020 13:00:00 6 Lukoil-ES 5 Löwen BS
08/01/2020 13:00:00 7 Landshut Legends 2 Revier Magic TV
08/04/2020 13:00:00 7 Saale Orla Dragons 8 Lasers Dahlheim TV
08/04/2020 13:00:00 4 Erfurt Rangers 1 tigerfamers
08/04/2020 13:00:00 3 Hilden-Ost Allstars 2 Red Stars Potsdam
08/04/2020 13:00:00 6 Superfreaks 5 TSV Vorhaller 1879
08/04/2020 13:00:00 3 Jersey Snipers 8 Green Boston
08/04/2020 13:00:00 5 Löwen BS 1 Chicago Bulls NRW TV
08/04/2020 13:00:00 2 Revier Magic 6 Lukoil-ES
08/04/2020 13:00:00 4 Brose Baskets Bamberg 7 Landshut Legends
08/08/2020 13:00:00 8 Lasers Dahlheim 4 Erfurt Rangers
08/08/2020 13:00:00 1 tigerfamers 3 Hilden-Ost Allstars TV
08/08/2020 13:00:00 2 Red Stars Potsdam 6 Superfreaks
08/08/2020 13:00:00 5 TSV Vorhaller 1879 7 Saale Orla Dragons
08/08/2020 13:00:00 8 Green Boston 5 Löwen BS
08/08/2020 13:00:00 1 Chicago Bulls NRW 2 Revier Magic
08/08/2020 13:00:00 6 Lukoil-ES 4 Brose Baskets Bamberg
08/08/2020 13:00:00 7 Landshut Legends 3 Jersey Snipers
08/11/2020 13:00:00 3 Hilden-Ost Allstars 8 Lasers Dahlheim
08/11/2020 13:00:00 6 Superfreaks 1 tigerfamers
08/11/2020 13:00:00 7 Saale Orla Dragons 2 Red Stars Potsdam
08/11/2020 13:00:00 4 Erfurt Rangers 5 TSV Vorhaller 1879
08/11/2020 13:00:00 2 Revier Magic 8 Green Boston
08/11/2020 13:00:00 4 Brose Baskets Bamberg 1 Chicago Bulls NRW
08/11/2020 13:00:00 3 Jersey Snipers 6 Lukoil-ES
08/11/2020 13:00:00 5 Löwen BS 7 Landshut Legends
08/15/2020 13:00:00 8 Lasers Dahlheim 2 Red Stars Potsdam
08/15/2020 13:00:00 1 tigerfamers 5 TSV Vorhaller 1879
08/15/2020 13:00:00 6 Superfreaks 4 Erfurt Rangers TV
08/15/2020 13:00:00 7 Saale Orla Dragons 3 Hilden-Ost Allstars
08/15/2020 13:00:00 8 Green Boston 6 Lukoil-ES TV
08/15/2020 13:00:00 1 Chicago Bulls NRW 7 Landshut Legends
08/15/2020 13:00:00 4 Brose Baskets Bamberg 5 Löwen BS
08/15/2020 13:00:00 3 Jersey Snipers 2 Revier Magic
08/18/2020 13:00:00 5 TSV Vorhaller 1879 8 Lasers Dahlheim
08/18/2020 13:00:00 2 Red Stars Potsdam 1 tigerfamers
08/18/2020 13:00:00 3 Hilden-Ost Allstars 6 Superfreaks
08/18/2020 13:00:00 4 Erfurt Rangers 7 Saale Orla Dragons
08/18/2020 13:00:00 7 Landshut Legends 8 Green Boston
08/18/2020 13:00:00 6 Lukoil-ES 1 Chicago Bulls NRW
08/18/2020 13:00:00 2 Revier Magic 4 Brose Baskets Bamberg
08/18/2020 13:00:00 5 Löwen BS 3 Jersey Snipers
08/22/2020 13:00:00 8 Lasers Dahlheim 1 tigerfamers
08/22/2020 13:00:00 2 Red Stars Potsdam 5 TSV Vorhaller 1879 TV
08/22/2020 13:00:00 6 Superfreaks 7 Saale Orla Dragons
08/22/2020 13:00:00 4 Erfurt Rangers 3 Hilden-Ost Allstars
08/22/2020 13:00:00 8 Green Boston 1 Chicago Bulls NRW
08/22/2020 13:00:00 6 Lukoil-ES 7 Landshut Legends
08/22/2020 13:00:00 4 Brose Baskets Bamberg 3 Jersey Snipers TV
08/22/2020 13:00:00 5 Löwen BS 2 Revier Magic
TV: Televised
Advertisement