League Schedule -- Season 49
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
02/29/2020 12:00:00 Zarkovo Aborigines KK Muestra
02/29/2020 12:00:00 dinamo budisava KK Nemanjici.
02/29/2020 12:00:00 KK Komiric KK Krusevac Tepisaona
02/29/2020 12:00:00 War Crkveni Toci KK Efes
02/29/2020 12:00:00 RESNIK STARS BELGRADE
02/29/2020 12:00:00 The Infamous KK Ravanovic
02/29/2020 12:00:00 Devil Rays Radenka KK Panteri Zeleznik
02/29/2020 12:00:00 JebaciMateri red star krupac TV
03/03/2020 12:00:00 1 KK Muestra 3 dinamo budisava TV
03/03/2020 12:00:00 5 KK Nemanjici. 7 KK Komiric
03/03/2020 12:00:00 2 KK Krusevac Tepisaona 6 War Crkveni Toci
03/03/2020 12:00:00 4 KK Efes 8 Zarkovo Aborigines
03/03/2020 12:00:00 4 STARS BELGRADE 6 The Infamous
03/03/2020 12:00:00 3 KK Ravanovic 2 Devil Rays Radenka
03/03/2020 12:00:00 7 KK Panteri Zeleznik 8 JebaciMateri
03/03/2020 12:00:00 1 red star krupac 5 RESNIK
03/07/2020 12:00:00 4 KK Komiric 2 KK Muestra
03/07/2020 12:00:00 3 War Crkveni Toci 8 KK Nemanjici. TV
03/07/2020 12:00:00 7 Zarkovo Aborigines 6 KK Krusevac Tepisaona
03/07/2020 12:00:00 1 dinamo budisava 5 KK Efes
03/07/2020 12:00:00 2 Devil Rays Radenka 3 STARS BELGRADE
03/07/2020 12:00:00 5 JebaciMateri 4 KK Ravanovic
03/07/2020 12:00:00 6 RESNIK 8 KK Panteri Zeleznik
03/07/2020 12:00:00 7 The Infamous 1 red star krupac
03/10/2020 12:00:00 5 KK Muestra 2 War Crkveni Toci
03/10/2020 12:00:00 8 KK Nemanjici. 7 Zarkovo Aborigines
03/10/2020 12:00:00 4 KK Krusevac Tepisaona 1 dinamo budisava
03/10/2020 12:00:00 6 KK Efes 3 KK Komiric
03/10/2020 12:00:00 3 STARS BELGRADE 4 JebaciMateri
03/10/2020 12:00:00 5 KK Ravanovic 6 RESNIK TV
03/10/2020 12:00:00 8 KK Panteri Zeleznik 7 The Infamous
03/10/2020 12:00:00 1 red star krupac 2 Devil Rays Radenka
03/14/2020 12:00:00 6 KK Krusevac Tepisaona 4 KK Muestra
03/14/2020 12:00:00 7 KK Efes 8 KK Nemanjici.
03/14/2020 12:00:00 2 KK Komiric 5 Zarkovo Aborigines TV
03/14/2020 12:00:00 3 War Crkveni Toci 1 dinamo budisava
03/14/2020 12:00:00 8 KK Panteri Zeleznik 3 STARS BELGRADE TV
03/14/2020 12:00:00 1 red star krupac 4 KK Ravanovic
03/14/2020 12:00:00 2 Devil Rays Radenka 6 RESNIK
03/14/2020 12:00:00 5 JebaciMateri 7 The Infamous
03/17/2020 12:00:00 3 KK Muestra 5 KK Efes
03/17/2020 12:00:00 8 KK Nemanjici. 7 KK Krusevac Tepisaona
03/17/2020 12:00:00 6 Zarkovo Aborigines 4 War Crkveni Toci
03/17/2020 12:00:00 1 dinamo budisava 2 KK Komiric
03/17/2020 12:00:00 2 STARS BELGRADE 1 red star krupac
03/17/2020 12:00:00 5 KK Ravanovic 8 KK Panteri Zeleznik
03/17/2020 12:00:00 4 RESNIK 6 JebaciMateri
03/17/2020 12:00:00 7 The Infamous 3 Devil Rays Radenka TV
03/21/2020 12:00:00 8 KK Nemanjici. 3 KK Muestra
03/21/2020 12:00:00 5 KK Efes 6 KK Krusevac Tepisaona TV
03/21/2020 12:00:00 1 dinamo budisava 7 Zarkovo Aborigines
03/21/2020 12:00:00 4 War Crkveni Toci 2 KK Komiric
03/21/2020 12:00:00 5 KK Ravanovic 2 STARS BELGRADE
03/21/2020 12:00:00 1 red star krupac 8 KK Panteri Zeleznik
03/21/2020 12:00:00 7 The Infamous 4 RESNIK
03/21/2020 12:00:00 6 JebaciMateri 3 Devil Rays Radenka
03/24/2020 12:00:00 3 KK Muestra 2 STARS BELGRADE
03/24/2020 12:00:00 8 KK Nemanjici. 5 KK Ravanovic
03/24/2020 12:00:00 4 KK Krusevac Tepisaona 8 KK Panteri Zeleznik
03/24/2020 12:00:00 7 KK Efes 1 red star krupac
03/24/2020 12:00:00 6 Zarkovo Aborigines 4 RESNIK
03/24/2020 12:00:00 1 dinamo budisava 6 The Infamous
03/24/2020 12:00:00 2 KK Komiric 3 Devil Rays Radenka
03/24/2020 12:00:00 5 War Crkveni Toci 7 JebaciMateri TV
03/28/2020 12:00:00 5 KK Ravanovic 2 KK Muestra
03/28/2020 12:00:00 8 KK Panteri Zeleznik 8 KK Nemanjici.
03/28/2020 12:00:00 1 red star krupac 4 KK Krusevac Tepisaona TV
03/28/2020 12:00:00 3 RESNIK 6 KK Efes
03/28/2020 12:00:00 6 The Infamous 7 Zarkovo Aborigines
03/28/2020 12:00:00 2 Devil Rays Radenka 1 dinamo budisava
03/28/2020 12:00:00 7 JebaciMateri 3 KK Komiric
03/28/2020 12:00:00 4 STARS BELGRADE 5 War Crkveni Toci
03/31/2020 12:00:00 2 KK Muestra 8 KK Panteri Zeleznik
03/31/2020 12:00:00 8 KK Nemanjici. 1 red star krupac
03/31/2020 12:00:00 5 KK Krusevac Tepisaona 2 RESNIK
03/31/2020 12:00:00 7 KK Efes 6 The Infamous
03/31/2020 12:00:00 6 Zarkovo Aborigines 3 Devil Rays Radenka
03/31/2020 12:00:00 1 dinamo budisava 7 JebaciMateri
03/31/2020 12:00:00 4 KK Komiric 4 STARS BELGRADE
03/31/2020 12:00:00 3 War Crkveni Toci 5 KK Ravanovic
04/04/2020 12:00:00 1 red star krupac 2 KK Muestra
04/04/2020 12:00:00 2 RESNIK 8 KK Nemanjici.
04/04/2020 12:00:00 6 The Infamous 5 KK Krusevac Tepisaona
04/04/2020 12:00:00 3 Devil Rays Radenka 7 KK Efes TV
04/04/2020 12:00:00 7 JebaciMateri 6 Zarkovo Aborigines
04/04/2020 12:00:00 4 STARS BELGRADE 1 dinamo budisava
04/04/2020 12:00:00 5 KK Ravanovic 4 KK Komiric
04/04/2020 12:00:00 8 KK Panteri Zeleznik 3 War Crkveni Toci
04/07/2020 12:00:00 2 KK Muestra 2 RESNIK
04/07/2020 12:00:00 8 KK Nemanjici. 6 The Infamous
04/07/2020 12:00:00 5 KK Krusevac Tepisaona 3 Devil Rays Radenka
04/07/2020 12:00:00 7 KK Efes 7 JebaciMateri
04/07/2020 12:00:00 6 Zarkovo Aborigines 4 STARS BELGRADE
04/07/2020 12:00:00 1 dinamo budisava 5 KK Ravanovic TV
04/07/2020 12:00:00 4 KK Komiric 8 KK Panteri Zeleznik
04/07/2020 12:00:00 3 War Crkveni Toci 1 red star krupac
04/11/2020 12:00:00 6 The Infamous 2 KK Muestra TV
04/11/2020 12:00:00 3 Devil Rays Radenka 8 KK Nemanjici.
04/11/2020 12:00:00 7 JebaciMateri 5 KK Krusevac Tepisaona
04/11/2020 12:00:00 4 STARS BELGRADE 7 KK Efes
04/11/2020 12:00:00 5 KK Ravanovic 6 Zarkovo Aborigines
04/11/2020 12:00:00 8 KK Panteri Zeleznik 1 dinamo budisava
04/11/2020 12:00:00 1 red star krupac 4 KK Komiric
04/11/2020 12:00:00 2 RESNIK 3 War Crkveni Toci
04/18/2020 12:00:00 2 KK Muestra 3 Devil Rays Radenka
04/18/2020 12:00:00 8 KK Nemanjici. 7 JebaciMateri
04/18/2020 12:00:00 5 KK Krusevac Tepisaona 4 STARS BELGRADE
04/18/2020 12:00:00 7 KK Efes 5 KK Ravanovic
04/18/2020 12:00:00 6 Zarkovo Aborigines 8 KK Panteri Zeleznik TV
04/18/2020 12:00:00 1 dinamo budisava 1 red star krupac
04/18/2020 12:00:00 4 KK Komiric 2 RESNIK TV
04/18/2020 12:00:00 3 War Crkveni Toci 6 The Infamous
04/21/2020 12:00:00 7 JebaciMateri 2 KK Muestra
04/21/2020 12:00:00 4 STARS BELGRADE 8 KK Nemanjici. TV
04/21/2020 12:00:00 5 KK Ravanovic 5 KK Krusevac Tepisaona
04/21/2020 12:00:00 8 KK Panteri Zeleznik 7 KK Efes
04/21/2020 12:00:00 1 red star krupac 6 Zarkovo Aborigines
04/21/2020 12:00:00 2 RESNIK 1 dinamo budisava
04/21/2020 12:00:00 6 The Infamous 4 KK Komiric
04/21/2020 12:00:00 3 Devil Rays Radenka 3 War Crkveni Toci
04/25/2020 12:00:00 2 KK Muestra 6 Zarkovo Aborigines
04/25/2020 12:00:00 8 KK Nemanjici. 1 dinamo budisava
04/25/2020 12:00:00 5 KK Krusevac Tepisaona 4 KK Komiric
04/25/2020 12:00:00 7 KK Efes 3 War Crkveni Toci
04/25/2020 12:00:00 4 STARS BELGRADE 2 RESNIK
04/25/2020 12:00:00 5 KK Ravanovic 6 The Infamous
04/25/2020 12:00:00 8 KK Panteri Zeleznik 3 Devil Rays Radenka
04/25/2020 12:00:00 1 red star krupac 7 JebaciMateri TV
04/28/2020 12:00:00 1 dinamo budisava 2 KK Muestra TV
04/28/2020 12:00:00 4 KK Komiric 8 KK Nemanjici.
04/28/2020 12:00:00 3 War Crkveni Toci 5 KK Krusevac Tepisaona
04/28/2020 12:00:00 6 Zarkovo Aborigines 7 KK Efes
04/28/2020 12:00:00 6 The Infamous 4 STARS BELGRADE
04/28/2020 12:00:00 3 Devil Rays Radenka 5 KK Ravanovic TV
04/28/2020 12:00:00 7 JebaciMateri 8 KK Panteri Zeleznik
04/28/2020 12:00:00 2 RESNIK 1 red star krupac
05/02/2020 12:00:00 2 KK Muestra 4 KK Komiric
05/02/2020 12:00:00 8 KK Nemanjici. 3 War Crkveni Toci TV
05/02/2020 12:00:00 5 KK Krusevac Tepisaona 6 Zarkovo Aborigines
05/02/2020 12:00:00 7 KK Efes 1 dinamo budisava
05/02/2020 12:00:00 4 STARS BELGRADE 3 Devil Rays Radenka
05/02/2020 12:00:00 5 KK Ravanovic 7 JebaciMateri
05/02/2020 12:00:00 8 KK Panteri Zeleznik 2 RESNIK
05/02/2020 12:00:00 1 red star krupac 6 The Infamous
05/05/2020 12:00:00 3 War Crkveni Toci 2 KK Muestra
05/05/2020 12:00:00 6 Zarkovo Aborigines 8 KK Nemanjici.
05/05/2020 12:00:00 1 dinamo budisava 5 KK Krusevac Tepisaona
05/05/2020 12:00:00 4 KK Komiric 7 KK Efes
05/05/2020 12:00:00 7 JebaciMateri 4 STARS BELGRADE
05/05/2020 12:00:00 2 RESNIK 5 KK Ravanovic
05/05/2020 12:00:00 6 The Infamous 8 KK Panteri Zeleznik
05/05/2020 12:00:00 3 Devil Rays Radenka 1 red star krupac
05/09/2020 12:00:00 2 KK Muestra 5 KK Krusevac Tepisaona
05/09/2020 12:00:00 8 KK Nemanjici. 7 KK Efes
05/09/2020 12:00:00 6 Zarkovo Aborigines 4 KK Komiric TV
05/09/2020 12:00:00 1 dinamo budisava 3 War Crkveni Toci
05/09/2020 12:00:00 4 STARS BELGRADE 8 KK Panteri Zeleznik TV
05/09/2020 12:00:00 5 KK Ravanovic 1 red star krupac
05/09/2020 12:00:00 2 RESNIK 3 Devil Rays Radenka
05/09/2020 12:00:00 6 The Infamous 7 JebaciMateri
05/12/2020 12:00:00 7 KK Efes 2 KK Muestra
05/12/2020 12:00:00 5 KK Krusevac Tepisaona 8 KK Nemanjici.
05/12/2020 12:00:00 3 War Crkveni Toci 6 Zarkovo Aborigines
05/12/2020 12:00:00 4 KK Komiric 1 dinamo budisava
05/12/2020 12:00:00 1 red star krupac 4 STARS BELGRADE
05/12/2020 12:00:00 8 KK Panteri Zeleznik 5 KK Ravanovic
05/12/2020 12:00:00 7 JebaciMateri 2 RESNIK
05/12/2020 12:00:00 3 Devil Rays Radenka 6 The Infamous
05/16/2020 12:00:00 2 KK Muestra 8 KK Nemanjici.
05/16/2020 12:00:00 5 KK Krusevac Tepisaona 7 KK Efes TV
05/16/2020 12:00:00 6 Zarkovo Aborigines 1 dinamo budisava
05/16/2020 12:00:00 4 KK Komiric 3 War Crkveni Toci
05/16/2020 12:00:00 4 STARS BELGRADE 5 KK Ravanovic
05/16/2020 12:00:00 8 KK Panteri Zeleznik 1 red star krupac
05/16/2020 12:00:00 2 RESNIK 6 The Infamous TV
05/16/2020 12:00:00 3 Devil Rays Radenka 7 JebaciMateri
TV: Televised
Advertisement