League Schedule -- Season 49
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
02/29/2020 13:00:00 M.A.S.H gierka
02/29/2020 13:00:00 Kepalai Techies Alt Krüssow
02/29/2020 13:00:00 Wattworms DTown Warriors
02/29/2020 13:00:00 Flips Five NC State
02/29/2020 13:00:00 Baskets Einbeck SC Großschwarzenlohe
02/29/2020 13:00:00 Real Schaelsick Ohk Rockets
02/29/2020 13:00:00 Kampfzwergies Chemnitz Knights
02/29/2020 13:00:00 Rufie Greenhats TV
03/03/2020 13:00:00 gierka Kepalai TV
03/03/2020 13:00:00 Techies Alt Krüssow Wattworms
03/03/2020 13:00:00 DTown Warriors Flips Five
03/03/2020 13:00:00 NC State M.A.S.H
03/03/2020 13:00:00 SC Großschwarzenlohe Real Schaelsick
03/03/2020 13:00:00 Ohk Rockets Kampfzwergies
03/03/2020 13:00:00 Chemnitz Knights Rufie
03/03/2020 13:00:00 Greenhats Baskets Einbeck
03/07/2020 13:00:00 Wattworms gierka
03/07/2020 13:00:00 Flips Five Techies Alt Krüssow TV
03/07/2020 13:00:00 M.A.S.H DTown Warriors
03/07/2020 13:00:00 Kepalai NC State
03/07/2020 13:00:00 Kampfzwergies SC Großschwarzenlohe
03/07/2020 13:00:00 Rufie Ohk Rockets
03/07/2020 13:00:00 Baskets Einbeck Chemnitz Knights
03/07/2020 13:00:00 Real Schaelsick Greenhats
03/10/2020 13:00:00 gierka Flips Five
03/10/2020 13:00:00 Techies Alt Krüssow M.A.S.H
03/10/2020 13:00:00 DTown Warriors Kepalai
03/10/2020 13:00:00 NC State Wattworms
03/10/2020 13:00:00 SC Großschwarzenlohe Rufie
03/10/2020 13:00:00 Ohk Rockets Baskets Einbeck TV
03/10/2020 13:00:00 Chemnitz Knights Real Schaelsick
03/10/2020 13:00:00 Greenhats Kampfzwergies
03/14/2020 13:00:00 DTown Warriors gierka
03/14/2020 13:00:00 NC State Techies Alt Krüssow
03/14/2020 13:00:00 Wattworms M.A.S.H TV
03/14/2020 13:00:00 Flips Five Kepalai
03/14/2020 13:00:00 Chemnitz Knights SC Großschwarzenlohe TV
03/14/2020 13:00:00 Greenhats Ohk Rockets
03/14/2020 13:00:00 Kampfzwergies Baskets Einbeck
03/14/2020 13:00:00 Rufie Real Schaelsick
03/17/2020 13:00:00 gierka NC State
03/17/2020 13:00:00 Techies Alt Krüssow DTown Warriors
03/17/2020 13:00:00 M.A.S.H Flips Five
03/17/2020 13:00:00 Kepalai Wattworms
03/17/2020 13:00:00 SC Großschwarzenlohe Greenhats
03/17/2020 13:00:00 Ohk Rockets Chemnitz Knights
03/17/2020 13:00:00 Baskets Einbeck Rufie
03/17/2020 13:00:00 Real Schaelsick Kampfzwergies TV
03/21/2020 13:00:00 Techies Alt Krüssow gierka
03/21/2020 13:00:00 NC State DTown Warriors TV
03/21/2020 13:00:00 Kepalai M.A.S.H
03/21/2020 13:00:00 Flips Five Wattworms
03/21/2020 13:00:00 Ohk Rockets SC Großschwarzenlohe
03/21/2020 13:00:00 Greenhats Chemnitz Knights
03/21/2020 13:00:00 Real Schaelsick Baskets Einbeck
03/21/2020 13:00:00 Rufie Kampfzwergies
03/24/2020 13:00:00 gierka SC Großschwarzenlohe
03/24/2020 13:00:00 Techies Alt Krüssow Ohk Rockets
03/24/2020 13:00:00 DTown Warriors Chemnitz Knights
03/24/2020 13:00:00 NC State Greenhats
03/24/2020 13:00:00 M.A.S.H Baskets Einbeck
03/24/2020 13:00:00 Kepalai Real Schaelsick
03/24/2020 13:00:00 Wattworms Kampfzwergies
03/24/2020 13:00:00 Flips Five Rufie TV
03/28/2020 13:00:00 Ohk Rockets gierka
03/28/2020 13:00:00 Chemnitz Knights Techies Alt Krüssow
03/28/2020 13:00:00 Greenhats DTown Warriors TV
03/28/2020 13:00:00 Baskets Einbeck NC State
03/28/2020 13:00:00 Real Schaelsick M.A.S.H
03/28/2020 13:00:00 Kampfzwergies Kepalai
03/28/2020 13:00:00 Rufie Wattworms
03/28/2020 13:00:00 SC Großschwarzenlohe Flips Five
03/31/2020 13:00:00 gierka Chemnitz Knights
03/31/2020 13:00:00 Techies Alt Krüssow Greenhats
03/31/2020 13:00:00 DTown Warriors Baskets Einbeck
03/31/2020 13:00:00 NC State Real Schaelsick
03/31/2020 13:00:00 M.A.S.H Kampfzwergies
03/31/2020 13:00:00 Kepalai Rufie
03/31/2020 13:00:00 Wattworms SC Großschwarzenlohe
03/31/2020 13:00:00 Flips Five Ohk Rockets
04/04/2020 13:00:00 Greenhats gierka
04/04/2020 13:00:00 Baskets Einbeck Techies Alt Krüssow
04/04/2020 13:00:00 Real Schaelsick DTown Warriors
04/04/2020 13:00:00 Kampfzwergies NC State TV
04/04/2020 13:00:00 Rufie M.A.S.H
04/04/2020 13:00:00 SC Großschwarzenlohe Kepalai
04/04/2020 13:00:00 Ohk Rockets Wattworms
04/04/2020 13:00:00 Chemnitz Knights Flips Five
04/07/2020 13:00:00 gierka Baskets Einbeck
04/07/2020 13:00:00 Techies Alt Krüssow Real Schaelsick
04/07/2020 13:00:00 DTown Warriors Kampfzwergies
04/07/2020 13:00:00 NC State Rufie
04/07/2020 13:00:00 M.A.S.H SC Großschwarzenlohe
04/07/2020 13:00:00 Kepalai Ohk Rockets TV
04/07/2020 13:00:00 Wattworms Chemnitz Knights
04/07/2020 13:00:00 Flips Five Greenhats
04/11/2020 13:00:00 Real Schaelsick gierka TV
04/11/2020 13:00:00 Kampfzwergies Techies Alt Krüssow
04/11/2020 13:00:00 Rufie DTown Warriors
04/11/2020 13:00:00 SC Großschwarzenlohe NC State
04/11/2020 13:00:00 Ohk Rockets M.A.S.H
04/11/2020 13:00:00 Chemnitz Knights Kepalai
04/11/2020 13:00:00 Greenhats Wattworms
04/11/2020 13:00:00 Baskets Einbeck Flips Five
04/18/2020 13:00:00 gierka Kampfzwergies
04/18/2020 13:00:00 Techies Alt Krüssow Rufie
04/18/2020 13:00:00 DTown Warriors SC Großschwarzenlohe
04/18/2020 13:00:00 NC State Ohk Rockets
04/18/2020 13:00:00 M.A.S.H Chemnitz Knights TV
04/18/2020 13:00:00 Kepalai Greenhats
04/18/2020 13:00:00 Wattworms Baskets Einbeck TV
04/18/2020 13:00:00 Flips Five Real Schaelsick
04/21/2020 13:00:00 Rufie gierka
04/21/2020 13:00:00 SC Großschwarzenlohe Techies Alt Krüssow TV
04/21/2020 13:00:00 Ohk Rockets DTown Warriors
04/21/2020 13:00:00 Chemnitz Knights NC State
04/21/2020 13:00:00 Greenhats M.A.S.H
04/21/2020 13:00:00 Baskets Einbeck Kepalai
04/21/2020 13:00:00 Real Schaelsick Wattworms
04/21/2020 13:00:00 Kampfzwergies Flips Five
04/25/2020 13:00:00 gierka M.A.S.H
04/25/2020 13:00:00 Techies Alt Krüssow Kepalai
04/25/2020 13:00:00 DTown Warriors Wattworms
04/25/2020 13:00:00 NC State Flips Five
04/25/2020 13:00:00 SC Großschwarzenlohe Baskets Einbeck
04/25/2020 13:00:00 Ohk Rockets Real Schaelsick
04/25/2020 13:00:00 Chemnitz Knights Kampfzwergies
04/25/2020 13:00:00 Greenhats Rufie TV
04/28/2020 13:00:00 Kepalai gierka TV
04/28/2020 13:00:00 Wattworms Techies Alt Krüssow
04/28/2020 13:00:00 Flips Five DTown Warriors
04/28/2020 13:00:00 M.A.S.H NC State
04/28/2020 13:00:00 Real Schaelsick SC Großschwarzenlohe
04/28/2020 13:00:00 Kampfzwergies Ohk Rockets TV
04/28/2020 13:00:00 Rufie Chemnitz Knights
04/28/2020 13:00:00 Baskets Einbeck Greenhats
05/02/2020 13:00:00 gierka Wattworms
05/02/2020 13:00:00 Techies Alt Krüssow Flips Five TV
05/02/2020 13:00:00 DTown Warriors M.A.S.H
05/02/2020 13:00:00 NC State Kepalai
05/02/2020 13:00:00 SC Großschwarzenlohe Kampfzwergies
05/02/2020 13:00:00 Ohk Rockets Rufie
05/02/2020 13:00:00 Chemnitz Knights Baskets Einbeck
05/02/2020 13:00:00 Greenhats Real Schaelsick
05/05/2020 13:00:00 Flips Five gierka
05/05/2020 13:00:00 M.A.S.H Techies Alt Krüssow
05/05/2020 13:00:00 Kepalai DTown Warriors
05/05/2020 13:00:00 Wattworms NC State
05/05/2020 13:00:00 Rufie SC Großschwarzenlohe
05/05/2020 13:00:00 Baskets Einbeck Ohk Rockets
05/05/2020 13:00:00 Real Schaelsick Chemnitz Knights
05/05/2020 13:00:00 Kampfzwergies Greenhats
05/09/2020 13:00:00 gierka DTown Warriors
05/09/2020 13:00:00 Techies Alt Krüssow NC State
05/09/2020 13:00:00 M.A.S.H Wattworms TV
05/09/2020 13:00:00 Kepalai Flips Five
05/09/2020 13:00:00 SC Großschwarzenlohe Chemnitz Knights TV
05/09/2020 13:00:00 Ohk Rockets Greenhats
05/09/2020 13:00:00 Baskets Einbeck Kampfzwergies
05/09/2020 13:00:00 Real Schaelsick Rufie
05/12/2020 13:00:00 NC State gierka
05/12/2020 13:00:00 DTown Warriors Techies Alt Krüssow
05/12/2020 13:00:00 Flips Five M.A.S.H
05/12/2020 13:00:00 Wattworms Kepalai
05/12/2020 13:00:00 Greenhats SC Großschwarzenlohe
05/12/2020 13:00:00 Chemnitz Knights Ohk Rockets
05/12/2020 13:00:00 Rufie Baskets Einbeck
05/12/2020 13:00:00 Kampfzwergies Real Schaelsick
05/16/2020 13:00:00 gierka Techies Alt Krüssow
05/16/2020 13:00:00 DTown Warriors NC State TV
05/16/2020 13:00:00 M.A.S.H Kepalai
05/16/2020 13:00:00 Wattworms Flips Five
05/16/2020 13:00:00 SC Großschwarzenlohe Ohk Rockets
05/16/2020 13:00:00 Chemnitz Knights Greenhats
05/16/2020 13:00:00 Baskets Einbeck Real Schaelsick TV
05/16/2020 13:00:00 Kampfzwergies Rufie
TV: Televised
Advertisement