League Schedule -- Season 50
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
06/06/2020 13:00:00 Galatasaray Mediical PARK Real Playaz
06/06/2020 13:00:00 Prozacs Wendenerhütte Bulldog BasCats
06/06/2020 13:00:00 Hamburg Bears MBC Eilenburg
06/06/2020 13:00:00 Dontrax Red Falcons Sauerland Celtics
06/06/2020 13:00:00 Dresden Wonders Heusenstamm Turtels
06/06/2020 13:00:00 Miami Strikers Bruins Gees
06/06/2020 13:00:00 Mini-Ballers Warders
06/06/2020 13:00:00 Hurricane Dithmarschen Potsdam Head Crushers TV
06/09/2020 13:00:00 5 Real Playaz 2 Prozacs Wendenerhütte TV
06/09/2020 13:00:00 7 Bulldog BasCats 4 Hamburg Bears
06/09/2020 13:00:00 6 MBC Eilenburg 1 Dontrax Red Falcons
06/09/2020 13:00:00 8 Sauerland Celtics 3 Galatasaray Mediical PARK
06/09/2020 13:00:00 1 Heusenstamm Turtels 7 Miami Strikers
06/09/2020 13:00:00 2 Bruins Gees 6 Mini-Ballers
06/09/2020 13:00:00 3 Warders 5 Hurricane Dithmarschen
06/09/2020 13:00:00 4 Potsdam Head Crushers 8 Dresden Wonders
06/13/2020 13:00:00 4 Hamburg Bears 7 Real Playaz
06/13/2020 13:00:00 3 Dontrax Red Falcons 6 Bulldog BasCats TV
06/13/2020 13:00:00 1 Galatasaray Mediical PARK 5 MBC Eilenburg
06/13/2020 13:00:00 2 Prozacs Wendenerhütte 8 Sauerland Celtics
06/13/2020 13:00:00 4 Mini-Ballers 1 Heusenstamm Turtels
06/13/2020 13:00:00 2 Hurricane Dithmarschen 3 Bruins Gees
06/13/2020 13:00:00 5 Dresden Wonders 7 Warders
06/13/2020 13:00:00 8 Miami Strikers 6 Potsdam Head Crushers
06/16/2020 13:00:00 7 Real Playaz 4 Dontrax Red Falcons
06/16/2020 13:00:00 5 Bulldog BasCats 2 Galatasaray Mediical PARK
06/16/2020 13:00:00 6 MBC Eilenburg 1 Prozacs Wendenerhütte
06/16/2020 13:00:00 8 Sauerland Celtics 3 Hamburg Bears
06/16/2020 13:00:00 1 Heusenstamm Turtels 4 Hurricane Dithmarschen
06/16/2020 13:00:00 2 Bruins Gees 6 Dresden Wonders TV
06/16/2020 13:00:00 3 Warders 5 Miami Strikers
06/16/2020 13:00:00 7 Potsdam Head Crushers 8 Mini-Ballers
06/20/2020 13:00:00 7 MBC Eilenburg 8 Real Playaz
06/20/2020 13:00:00 6 Sauerland Celtics 5 Bulldog BasCats
06/20/2020 13:00:00 4 Hamburg Bears 1 Galatasaray Mediical PARK TV
06/20/2020 13:00:00 3 Dontrax Red Falcons 2 Prozacs Wendenerhütte
06/20/2020 13:00:00 7 Warders 1 Heusenstamm Turtels TV
06/20/2020 13:00:00 8 Potsdam Head Crushers 2 Bruins Gees
06/20/2020 13:00:00 4 Mini-Ballers 6 Dresden Wonders
06/20/2020 13:00:00 3 Hurricane Dithmarschen 5 Miami Strikers
06/23/2020 13:00:00 8 Real Playaz 7 Sauerland Celtics
06/23/2020 13:00:00 5 Bulldog BasCats 6 MBC Eilenburg
06/23/2020 13:00:00 1 Galatasaray Mediical PARK 3 Dontrax Red Falcons
06/23/2020 13:00:00 2 Prozacs Wendenerhütte 4 Hamburg Bears
06/23/2020 13:00:00 1 Heusenstamm Turtels 8 Potsdam Head Crushers
06/23/2020 13:00:00 2 Bruins Gees 7 Warders
06/23/2020 13:00:00 6 Dresden Wonders 5 Hurricane Dithmarschen
06/23/2020 13:00:00 4 Miami Strikers 3 Mini-Ballers TV
06/27/2020 13:00:00 6 Bulldog BasCats 7 Real Playaz
06/27/2020 13:00:00 8 Sauerland Celtics 5 MBC Eilenburg TV
06/27/2020 13:00:00 3 Prozacs Wendenerhütte 2 Galatasaray Mediical PARK
06/27/2020 13:00:00 1 Dontrax Red Falcons 4 Hamburg Bears
06/27/2020 13:00:00 2 Bruins Gees 1 Heusenstamm Turtels
06/27/2020 13:00:00 8 Potsdam Head Crushers 7 Warders
06/27/2020 13:00:00 5 Miami Strikers 6 Dresden Wonders
06/27/2020 13:00:00 4 Hurricane Dithmarschen 3 Mini-Ballers
06/30/2020 13:00:00 6 Real Playaz 2 Heusenstamm Turtels
06/30/2020 13:00:00 7 Bulldog BasCats 1 Bruins Gees
06/30/2020 13:00:00 5 MBC Eilenburg 7 Warders
06/30/2020 13:00:00 8 Sauerland Celtics 8 Potsdam Head Crushers
06/30/2020 13:00:00 2 Galatasaray Mediical PARK 6 Dresden Wonders
06/30/2020 13:00:00 3 Prozacs Wendenerhütte 5 Miami Strikers
06/30/2020 13:00:00 4 Hamburg Bears 3 Mini-Ballers
06/30/2020 13:00:00 1 Dontrax Red Falcons 4 Hurricane Dithmarschen TV
07/04/2020 13:00:00 1 Bruins Gees 6 Real Playaz
07/04/2020 13:00:00 7 Warders 7 Bulldog BasCats
07/04/2020 13:00:00 8 Potsdam Head Crushers 4 MBC Eilenburg TV
07/04/2020 13:00:00 6 Dresden Wonders 8 Sauerland Celtics
07/04/2020 13:00:00 4 Miami Strikers 2 Galatasaray Mediical PARK
07/04/2020 13:00:00 3 Mini-Ballers 3 Prozacs Wendenerhütte
07/04/2020 13:00:00 5 Hurricane Dithmarschen 5 Hamburg Bears
07/04/2020 13:00:00 2 Heusenstamm Turtels 1 Dontrax Red Falcons
07/07/2020 13:00:00 6 Real Playaz 7 Warders
07/07/2020 13:00:00 7 Bulldog BasCats 8 Potsdam Head Crushers
07/07/2020 13:00:00 4 MBC Eilenburg 4 Dresden Wonders
07/07/2020 13:00:00 8 Sauerland Celtics 6 Miami Strikers
07/07/2020 13:00:00 2 Galatasaray Mediical PARK 3 Mini-Ballers
07/07/2020 13:00:00 3 Prozacs Wendenerhütte 5 Hurricane Dithmarschen
07/07/2020 13:00:00 5 Hamburg Bears 2 Heusenstamm Turtels
07/07/2020 13:00:00 1 Dontrax Red Falcons 1 Bruins Gees
07/11/2020 13:00:00 8 Potsdam Head Crushers 7 Real Playaz
07/11/2020 13:00:00 6 Dresden Wonders 6 Bulldog BasCats
07/11/2020 13:00:00 5 Miami Strikers 4 MBC Eilenburg
07/11/2020 13:00:00 3 Mini-Ballers 8 Sauerland Celtics TV
07/11/2020 13:00:00 4 Hurricane Dithmarschen 1 Galatasaray Mediical PARK
07/11/2020 13:00:00 2 Heusenstamm Turtels 3 Prozacs Wendenerhütte
07/11/2020 13:00:00 1 Bruins Gees 5 Hamburg Bears
07/11/2020 13:00:00 7 Warders 2 Dontrax Red Falcons
07/14/2020 13:00:00 5 Real Playaz 5 Dresden Wonders
07/14/2020 13:00:00 7 Bulldog BasCats 4 Miami Strikers
07/14/2020 13:00:00 4 MBC Eilenburg 3 Mini-Ballers
07/14/2020 13:00:00 8 Sauerland Celtics 6 Hurricane Dithmarschen
07/14/2020 13:00:00 1 Galatasaray Mediical PARK 2 Heusenstamm Turtels
07/14/2020 13:00:00 3 Prozacs Wendenerhütte 1 Bruins Gees TV
07/14/2020 13:00:00 6 Hamburg Bears 7 Warders
07/14/2020 13:00:00 2 Dontrax Red Falcons 8 Potsdam Head Crushers
07/18/2020 13:00:00 4 Miami Strikers 6 Real Playaz TV
07/18/2020 13:00:00 3 Mini-Ballers 7 Bulldog BasCats
07/18/2020 13:00:00 6 Hurricane Dithmarschen 4 MBC Eilenburg
07/18/2020 13:00:00 2 Heusenstamm Turtels 8 Sauerland Celtics
07/18/2020 13:00:00 1 Bruins Gees 1 Galatasaray Mediical PARK
07/18/2020 13:00:00 7 Warders 3 Prozacs Wendenerhütte
07/18/2020 13:00:00 8 Potsdam Head Crushers 5 Hamburg Bears
07/18/2020 13:00:00 5 Dresden Wonders 2 Dontrax Red Falcons
07/25/2020 13:00:00 6 Real Playaz 2 Mini-Ballers
07/25/2020 13:00:00 7 Bulldog BasCats 6 Hurricane Dithmarschen
07/25/2020 13:00:00 4 MBC Eilenburg 3 Heusenstamm Turtels
07/25/2020 13:00:00 8 Sauerland Celtics 1 Bruins Gees
07/25/2020 13:00:00 1 Galatasaray Mediical PARK 7 Warders TV
07/25/2020 13:00:00 3 Prozacs Wendenerhütte 8 Potsdam Head Crushers
07/25/2020 13:00:00 5 Hamburg Bears 5 Dresden Wonders TV
07/25/2020 13:00:00 2 Dontrax Red Falcons 4 Miami Strikers
07/28/2020 13:00:00 5 Hurricane Dithmarschen 6 Real Playaz
07/28/2020 13:00:00 3 Heusenstamm Turtels 7 Bulldog BasCats TV
07/28/2020 13:00:00 1 Bruins Gees 5 MBC Eilenburg
07/28/2020 13:00:00 7 Warders 8 Sauerland Celtics
07/28/2020 13:00:00 8 Potsdam Head Crushers 1 Galatasaray Mediical PARK
07/28/2020 13:00:00 6 Dresden Wonders 3 Prozacs Wendenerhütte
07/28/2020 13:00:00 4 Miami Strikers 4 Hamburg Bears
07/28/2020 13:00:00 2 Mini-Ballers 2 Dontrax Red Falcons
08/01/2020 13:00:00 6 Real Playaz 1 Galatasaray Mediical PARK
08/01/2020 13:00:00 7 Bulldog BasCats 3 Prozacs Wendenerhütte
08/01/2020 13:00:00 5 MBC Eilenburg 4 Hamburg Bears
08/01/2020 13:00:00 8 Sauerland Celtics 2 Dontrax Red Falcons
08/01/2020 13:00:00 2 Heusenstamm Turtels 6 Dresden Wonders
08/01/2020 13:00:00 1 Bruins Gees 4 Miami Strikers
08/01/2020 13:00:00 7 Warders 3 Mini-Ballers
08/01/2020 13:00:00 8 Potsdam Head Crushers 5 Hurricane Dithmarschen TV
08/04/2020 13:00:00 3 Prozacs Wendenerhütte 6 Real Playaz TV
08/04/2020 13:00:00 4 Hamburg Bears 7 Bulldog BasCats
08/04/2020 13:00:00 2 Dontrax Red Falcons 5 MBC Eilenburg
08/04/2020 13:00:00 1 Galatasaray Mediical PARK 8 Sauerland Celtics
08/04/2020 13:00:00 4 Miami Strikers 3 Heusenstamm Turtels
08/04/2020 13:00:00 2 Mini-Ballers 1 Bruins Gees TV
08/04/2020 13:00:00 5 Hurricane Dithmarschen 7 Warders
08/04/2020 13:00:00 6 Dresden Wonders 8 Potsdam Head Crushers
08/08/2020 13:00:00 6 Real Playaz 4 Hamburg Bears
08/08/2020 13:00:00 7 Bulldog BasCats 2 Dontrax Red Falcons TV
08/08/2020 13:00:00 5 MBC Eilenburg 1 Galatasaray Mediical PARK
08/08/2020 13:00:00 8 Sauerland Celtics 3 Prozacs Wendenerhütte
08/08/2020 13:00:00 3 Heusenstamm Turtels 2 Mini-Ballers
08/08/2020 13:00:00 1 Bruins Gees 5 Hurricane Dithmarschen
08/08/2020 13:00:00 7 Warders 6 Dresden Wonders
08/08/2020 13:00:00 8 Potsdam Head Crushers 4 Miami Strikers
08/11/2020 13:00:00 2 Dontrax Red Falcons 6 Real Playaz
08/11/2020 13:00:00 1 Galatasaray Mediical PARK 7 Bulldog BasCats
08/11/2020 13:00:00 3 Prozacs Wendenerhütte 5 MBC Eilenburg
08/11/2020 13:00:00 4 Hamburg Bears 8 Sauerland Celtics
08/11/2020 13:00:00 5 Hurricane Dithmarschen 3 Heusenstamm Turtels
08/11/2020 13:00:00 6 Dresden Wonders 1 Bruins Gees
08/11/2020 13:00:00 4 Miami Strikers 7 Warders
08/11/2020 13:00:00 2 Mini-Ballers 8 Potsdam Head Crushers
08/15/2020 13:00:00 6 Real Playaz 5 MBC Eilenburg
08/15/2020 13:00:00 7 Bulldog BasCats 8 Sauerland Celtics
08/15/2020 13:00:00 1 Galatasaray Mediical PARK 4 Hamburg Bears TV
08/15/2020 13:00:00 3 Prozacs Wendenerhütte 2 Dontrax Red Falcons
08/15/2020 13:00:00 3 Heusenstamm Turtels 7 Warders TV
08/15/2020 13:00:00 1 Bruins Gees 8 Potsdam Head Crushers
08/15/2020 13:00:00 6 Dresden Wonders 2 Mini-Ballers
08/15/2020 13:00:00 4 Miami Strikers 5 Hurricane Dithmarschen
08/18/2020 13:00:00 8 Sauerland Celtics 6 Real Playaz
08/18/2020 13:00:00 5 MBC Eilenburg 7 Bulldog BasCats
08/18/2020 13:00:00 2 Dontrax Red Falcons 1 Galatasaray Mediical PARK
08/18/2020 13:00:00 4 Hamburg Bears 3 Prozacs Wendenerhütte
08/18/2020 13:00:00 8 Potsdam Head Crushers 3 Heusenstamm Turtels
08/18/2020 13:00:00 7 Warders 1 Bruins Gees
08/18/2020 13:00:00 5 Hurricane Dithmarschen 6 Dresden Wonders
08/18/2020 13:00:00 2 Mini-Ballers 4 Miami Strikers
08/22/2020 13:00:00 6 Real Playaz 7 Bulldog BasCats
08/22/2020 13:00:00 5 MBC Eilenburg 8 Sauerland Celtics TV
08/22/2020 13:00:00 1 Galatasaray Mediical PARK 3 Prozacs Wendenerhütte
08/22/2020 13:00:00 4 Hamburg Bears 2 Dontrax Red Falcons
08/22/2020 13:00:00 3 Heusenstamm Turtels 1 Bruins Gees
08/22/2020 13:00:00 7 Warders 8 Potsdam Head Crushers
08/22/2020 13:00:00 6 Dresden Wonders 4 Miami Strikers TV
08/22/2020 13:00:00 2 Mini-Ballers 5 Hurricane Dithmarschen
TV: Televised
Advertisement