League Schedule -- Season 51
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
09/12/2020 13:00:00 Mad Emus Leonardos
09/12/2020 13:00:00 Mob Niederwörresbach c-towns
09/12/2020 13:00:00 Ella Metrostar Ballas Squadleaders66
09/12/2020 13:00:00 Golden Schwaig Fighting Berlin
09/12/2020 13:00:00 Vros SchwabenStars
09/12/2020 13:00:00 BW Jemus 25 Costa M
09/12/2020 13:00:00 MolleBombaz stuttgarts finest
09/12/2020 13:00:00 TUPAMAROS_4 TSV Sialabo TV
09/15/2020 13:00:00 3 Leonardos 8 Mob Niederwörresbach TV
09/15/2020 13:00:00 1 c-towns 2 Ella Metrostar Ballas
09/15/2020 13:00:00 7 Squadleaders66 4 AC Wesel
09/15/2020 13:00:00 5 Fighting Berlin 6 Mad Emus
09/15/2020 13:00:00 4 SchwabenStars 3 BW Jemus 25
09/15/2020 13:00:00 6 Costa M 8 MolleBombaz
09/15/2020 13:00:00 1 stuttgarts finest 7 TUPAMAROS_4
09/15/2020 13:00:00 2 TSV Sialabo 5 Vros
09/19/2020 13:00:00 1 Ella Metrostar Ballas 3 Leonardos
09/19/2020 13:00:00 2 AC Wesel 4 c-towns TV
09/19/2020 13:00:00 6 Mad Emus 8 Squadleaders66
09/19/2020 13:00:00 7 Mob Niederwörresbach 5 Fighting Berlin
09/19/2020 13:00:00 5 MolleBombaz 6 SchwabenStars
09/19/2020 13:00:00 3 TUPAMAROS_4 8 Costa M
09/19/2020 13:00:00 2 Vros 4 stuttgarts finest
09/19/2020 13:00:00 1 BW Jemus 25 7 TSV Sialabo
09/22/2020 13:00:00 3 Leonardos 2 AC Wesel
09/22/2020 13:00:00 5 c-towns 7 Mad Emus
09/22/2020 13:00:00 6 Squadleaders66 8 Mob Niederwörresbach
09/22/2020 13:00:00 4 Fighting Berlin 1 Ella Metrostar Ballas
09/22/2020 13:00:00 4 SchwabenStars 1 TUPAMAROS_4
09/22/2020 13:00:00 8 Costa M 6 Vros TV
09/22/2020 13:00:00 2 stuttgarts finest 3 BW Jemus 25
09/22/2020 13:00:00 5 TSV Sialabo 7 MolleBombaz
09/26/2020 13:00:00 4 Squadleaders66 5 Leonardos
09/26/2020 13:00:00 6 Fighting Berlin 3 c-towns
09/26/2020 13:00:00 1 Ella Metrostar Ballas 7 Mad Emus TV
09/26/2020 13:00:00 2 AC Wesel 8 Mob Niederwörresbach
09/26/2020 13:00:00 4 stuttgarts finest 6 SchwabenStars TV
09/26/2020 13:00:00 7 TSV Sialabo 8 Costa M
09/26/2020 13:00:00 5 MolleBombaz 3 Vros
09/26/2020 13:00:00 1 TUPAMAROS_4 2 BW Jemus 25
09/29/2020 13:00:00 4 Leonardos 6 Fighting Berlin
09/29/2020 13:00:00 3 c-towns 5 Squadleaders66
09/29/2020 13:00:00 8 Mad Emus 2 AC Wesel
09/29/2020 13:00:00 7 Mob Niederwörresbach 1 Ella Metrostar Ballas
09/29/2020 13:00:00 6 SchwabenStars 7 TSV Sialabo
09/29/2020 13:00:00 8 Costa M 4 stuttgarts finest
09/29/2020 13:00:00 2 Vros 3 TUPAMAROS_4
09/29/2020 13:00:00 1 BW Jemus 25 5 MolleBombaz TV
10/03/2020 13:00:00 5 c-towns 6 Leonardos
10/03/2020 13:00:00 4 Fighting Berlin 3 Squadleaders66 TV
10/03/2020 13:00:00 7 Mob Niederwörresbach 8 Mad Emus
10/03/2020 13:00:00 1 AC Wesel 2 Ella Metrostar Ballas
10/03/2020 13:00:00 8 Costa M 5 SchwabenStars
10/03/2020 13:00:00 7 TSV Sialabo 3 stuttgarts finest
10/03/2020 13:00:00 1 BW Jemus 25 4 Vros
10/03/2020 13:00:00 2 TUPAMAROS_4 6 MolleBombaz
10/06/2020 13:00:00 6 Leonardos 5 SchwabenStars
10/06/2020 13:00:00 4 c-towns 8 Costa M
10/06/2020 13:00:00 5 Squadleaders66 1 stuttgarts finest
10/06/2020 13:00:00 3 Fighting Berlin 7 TSV Sialabo
10/06/2020 13:00:00 7 Mad Emus 4 Vros
10/06/2020 13:00:00 8 Mob Niederwörresbach 3 BW Jemus 25
10/06/2020 13:00:00 2 Ella Metrostar Ballas 6 MolleBombaz
10/06/2020 13:00:00 1 AC Wesel 2 TUPAMAROS_4 TV
10/10/2020 13:00:00 8 Costa M 5 Leonardos
10/10/2020 13:00:00 1 stuttgarts finest 4 c-towns
10/10/2020 13:00:00 7 TSV Sialabo 6 Squadleaders66 TV
10/10/2020 13:00:00 2 Vros 3 Fighting Berlin
10/10/2020 13:00:00 4 BW Jemus 25 8 Mad Emus
10/10/2020 13:00:00 6 MolleBombaz 7 Mob Niederwörresbach
10/10/2020 13:00:00 3 TUPAMAROS_4 2 Ella Metrostar Ballas
10/10/2020 13:00:00 5 SchwabenStars 1 AC Wesel
10/13/2020 13:00:00 5 Leonardos 1 stuttgarts finest
10/13/2020 13:00:00 4 c-towns 7 TSV Sialabo
10/13/2020 13:00:00 6 Squadleaders66 2 Vros
10/13/2020 13:00:00 3 Fighting Berlin 4 BW Jemus 25
10/13/2020 13:00:00 8 Mad Emus 6 MolleBombaz
10/13/2020 13:00:00 7 Mob Niederwörresbach 3 TUPAMAROS_4
10/13/2020 13:00:00 2 Ella Metrostar Ballas 5 SchwabenStars
10/13/2020 13:00:00 1 AC Wesel 8 Costa M
10/17/2020 13:00:00 7 TSV Sialabo 5 Leonardos
10/17/2020 13:00:00 2 Vros 3 c-towns
10/17/2020 13:00:00 4 BW Jemus 25 6 Squadleaders66
10/17/2020 13:00:00 6 MolleBombaz 4 Fighting Berlin TV
10/17/2020 13:00:00 3 TUPAMAROS_4 7 Mad Emus
10/17/2020 13:00:00 5 SchwabenStars 8 Mob Niederwörresbach
10/17/2020 13:00:00 8 Costa M 2 Ella Metrostar Ballas
10/17/2020 13:00:00 1 stuttgarts finest 1 AC Wesel
10/20/2020 13:00:00 5 Leonardos 2 Vros
10/20/2020 13:00:00 4 c-towns 4 BW Jemus 25
10/20/2020 13:00:00 6 Squadleaders66 6 MolleBombaz
10/20/2020 13:00:00 3 Fighting Berlin 3 TUPAMAROS_4
10/20/2020 13:00:00 7 Mad Emus 5 SchwabenStars
10/20/2020 13:00:00 8 Mob Niederwörresbach 8 Costa M TV
10/20/2020 13:00:00 2 Ella Metrostar Ballas 1 stuttgarts finest
10/20/2020 13:00:00 1 AC Wesel 7 TSV Sialabo
10/24/2020 13:00:00 4 BW Jemus 25 5 Leonardos TV
10/24/2020 13:00:00 6 MolleBombaz 3 c-towns
10/24/2020 13:00:00 3 TUPAMAROS_4 6 Squadleaders66
10/24/2020 13:00:00 5 SchwabenStars 4 Fighting Berlin
10/24/2020 13:00:00 8 Costa M 7 Mad Emus
10/24/2020 13:00:00 2 stuttgarts finest 8 Mob Niederwörresbach
10/24/2020 13:00:00 7 TSV Sialabo 2 Ella Metrostar Ballas
10/24/2020 13:00:00 1 Vros 1 AC Wesel
10/31/2020 13:00:00 5 Leonardos 6 MolleBombaz
10/31/2020 13:00:00 3 c-towns 3 TUPAMAROS_4
10/31/2020 13:00:00 6 Squadleaders66 5 SchwabenStars
10/31/2020 13:00:00 4 Fighting Berlin 8 Costa M
10/31/2020 13:00:00 7 Mad Emus 1 stuttgarts finest TV
10/31/2020 13:00:00 8 Mob Niederwörresbach 7 TSV Sialabo
10/31/2020 13:00:00 2 Ella Metrostar Ballas 2 Vros TV
10/31/2020 13:00:00 1 AC Wesel 4 BW Jemus 25
11/03/2020 13:00:00 3 TUPAMAROS_4 5 Leonardos
11/03/2020 13:00:00 5 SchwabenStars 3 c-towns TV
11/03/2020 13:00:00 8 Costa M 6 Squadleaders66
11/03/2020 13:00:00 2 stuttgarts finest 4 Fighting Berlin
11/03/2020 13:00:00 7 TSV Sialabo 7 Mad Emus
11/03/2020 13:00:00 1 Vros 8 Mob Niederwörresbach
11/03/2020 13:00:00 4 BW Jemus 25 2 Ella Metrostar Ballas
11/03/2020 13:00:00 6 MolleBombaz 1 AC Wesel
11/07/2020 13:00:00 5 Leonardos 7 Mad Emus
11/07/2020 13:00:00 3 c-towns 8 Mob Niederwörresbach
11/07/2020 13:00:00 6 Squadleaders66 2 Ella Metrostar Ballas
11/07/2020 13:00:00 4 Fighting Berlin 1 AC Wesel
11/07/2020 13:00:00 5 SchwabenStars 1 Vros
11/07/2020 13:00:00 8 Costa M 4 BW Jemus 25
11/07/2020 13:00:00 2 stuttgarts finest 6 MolleBombaz
11/07/2020 13:00:00 7 TSV Sialabo 3 TUPAMAROS_4 TV
11/10/2020 13:00:00 8 Mob Niederwörresbach 5 Leonardos TV
11/10/2020 13:00:00 2 Ella Metrostar Ballas 3 c-towns
11/10/2020 13:00:00 1 AC Wesel 7 Squadleaders66
11/10/2020 13:00:00 6 Mad Emus 4 Fighting Berlin
11/10/2020 13:00:00 4 BW Jemus 25 5 SchwabenStars
11/10/2020 13:00:00 6 MolleBombaz 8 Costa M TV
11/10/2020 13:00:00 3 TUPAMAROS_4 2 stuttgarts finest
11/10/2020 13:00:00 1 Vros 7 TSV Sialabo
11/14/2020 13:00:00 5 Leonardos 2 Ella Metrostar Ballas
11/14/2020 13:00:00 3 c-towns 1 AC Wesel TV
11/14/2020 13:00:00 7 Squadleaders66 6 Mad Emus
11/14/2020 13:00:00 4 Fighting Berlin 8 Mob Niederwörresbach
11/14/2020 13:00:00 6 SchwabenStars 5 MolleBombaz
11/14/2020 13:00:00 8 Costa M 3 TUPAMAROS_4
11/14/2020 13:00:00 1 stuttgarts finest 2 Vros
11/14/2020 13:00:00 7 TSV Sialabo 4 BW Jemus 25
11/17/2020 13:00:00 1 AC Wesel 7 Leonardos
11/17/2020 13:00:00 8 Mad Emus 3 c-towns
11/17/2020 13:00:00 6 Mob Niederwörresbach 5 Squadleaders66
11/17/2020 13:00:00 2 Ella Metrostar Ballas 4 Fighting Berlin
11/17/2020 13:00:00 3 TUPAMAROS_4 6 SchwabenStars
11/17/2020 13:00:00 2 Vros 8 Costa M
11/17/2020 13:00:00 4 BW Jemus 25 1 stuttgarts finest
11/17/2020 13:00:00 5 MolleBombaz 7 TSV Sialabo
11/21/2020 13:00:00 7 Leonardos 5 Squadleaders66
11/21/2020 13:00:00 3 c-towns 4 Fighting Berlin
11/21/2020 13:00:00 8 Mad Emus 2 Ella Metrostar Ballas TV
11/21/2020 13:00:00 6 Mob Niederwörresbach 1 AC Wesel
11/21/2020 13:00:00 6 SchwabenStars 1 stuttgarts finest TV
11/21/2020 13:00:00 8 Costa M 7 TSV Sialabo
11/21/2020 13:00:00 2 Vros 5 MolleBombaz
11/21/2020 13:00:00 4 BW Jemus 25 3 TUPAMAROS_4
11/24/2020 13:00:00 4 Fighting Berlin 7 Leonardos
11/24/2020 13:00:00 5 Squadleaders66 3 c-towns
11/24/2020 13:00:00 1 AC Wesel 8 Mad Emus
11/24/2020 13:00:00 2 Ella Metrostar Ballas 6 Mob Niederwörresbach
11/24/2020 13:00:00 8 TSV Sialabo 6 SchwabenStars
11/24/2020 13:00:00 1 stuttgarts finest 7 Costa M
11/24/2020 13:00:00 2 TUPAMAROS_4 3 Vros
11/24/2020 13:00:00 5 MolleBombaz 4 BW Jemus 25
11/28/2020 13:00:00 7 Leonardos 3 c-towns
11/28/2020 13:00:00 5 Squadleaders66 4 Fighting Berlin TV
11/28/2020 13:00:00 8 Mad Emus 6 Mob Niederwörresbach
11/28/2020 13:00:00 2 Ella Metrostar Ballas 1 AC Wesel
11/28/2020 13:00:00 6 SchwabenStars 7 Costa M
11/28/2020 13:00:00 1 stuttgarts finest 8 TSV Sialabo
11/28/2020 13:00:00 2 Vros 4 BW Jemus 25 TV
11/28/2020 13:00:00 5 MolleBombaz 3 TUPAMAROS_4
12/01/2020 13:00:00 Fighting Berlin AC Wesel PO
12/01/2020 13:00:00 c-towns Ella Metrostar Ballas PO
12/01/2020 13:00:00 BW Jemus 25 stuttgarts finest PO
12/01/2020 13:00:00 TUPAMAROS_4 Vros PO
12/01/2020 13:00:00 Costa M Squadleaders66 RL
12/01/2020 13:00:00 Mad Emus MolleBombaz RL
12/01/2020 13:00:00 SchwabenStars Mob Niederwörresbach RL
12/05/2020 13:00:00 5 Squadleaders66 7 Costa M RL
12/05/2020 13:00:00 5 MolleBombaz 7 Mad Emus RL
12/05/2020 13:00:00 6 Mob Niederwörresbach 6 SchwabenStars RL
12/05/2020 13:00:00 Ella Metrostar Ballas AC Wesel SF
12/05/2020 13:00:00 Vros stuttgarts finest SF
12/08/2020 13:00:00 7 Costa M 5 Squadleaders66 TB
12/08/2020 13:00:00 7 Mad Emus 5 MolleBombaz TB
12/08/2020 13:00:00 6 SchwabenStars 6 Mob Niederwörresbach TB
PO: Playoff RL: Relegation Match TB: Tie-Breaker SF: Semi-Final TV: Televised
Advertisement