League Schedule -- Season 47
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
08/17/2019 11:30:00 ΠAOK 1926 hose team
08/17/2019 11:30:00 jhghj kourasmenoi 4 ever
08/17/2019 11:30:00 North Eagles landert
08/17/2019 11:30:00 Pao Sifnou Thanouskos bc
08/17/2019 11:30:00 Sun*City Hamsters B.C.
08/17/2019 11:30:00 Mesokhóri Crunch Time Thrashing Headbangers
08/17/2019 11:30:00 KAE Nitsa EOLIKOS MYTILENES
08/17/2019 11:30:00 Klávsion Gulls Etles bc TV
08/20/2019 11:30:00 8 hose team 5 jhghj TV
08/20/2019 11:30:00 4 kourasmenoi 4 ever 3 North Eagles
08/20/2019 11:30:00 6 landert 7 Pao Sifnou
08/20/2019 11:30:00 2 Thanouskos bc 1 ΠAOK 1926
08/20/2019 11:30:00 8 Hamsters B.C. 6 Mesokhóri Crunch Time
08/20/2019 11:30:00 3 Thrashing Headbangers 2 KAE Nitsa
08/20/2019 11:30:00 7 EOLIKOS MYTILENES 4 Klávsion Gulls
08/20/2019 11:30:00 5 Etles bc 1 Sun*City
08/24/2019 11:30:00 1 North Eagles 8 hose team
08/24/2019 11:30:00 5 Pao Sifnou 6 kourasmenoi 4 ever TV
08/24/2019 11:30:00 2 ΠAOK 1926 7 landert
08/24/2019 11:30:00 4 jhghj 3 Thanouskos bc
08/24/2019 11:30:00 2 KAE Nitsa 8 Hamsters B.C.
08/24/2019 11:30:00 4 Klávsion Gulls 6 Thrashing Headbangers
08/24/2019 11:30:00 1 Sun*City 5 EOLIKOS MYTILENES
08/24/2019 11:30:00 3 Mesokhóri Crunch Time 7 Etles bc
08/27/2019 11:30:00 7 hose team 5 Pao Sifnou
08/27/2019 11:30:00 4 kourasmenoi 4 ever 1 ΠAOK 1926
08/27/2019 11:30:00 8 landert 6 jhghj
08/27/2019 11:30:00 3 Thanouskos bc 2 North Eagles
08/27/2019 11:30:00 8 Hamsters B.C. 5 Klávsion Gulls
08/27/2019 11:30:00 3 Thrashing Headbangers 1 Sun*City TV
08/27/2019 11:30:00 7 EOLIKOS MYTILENES 4 Mesokhóri Crunch Time
08/27/2019 11:30:00 6 Etles bc 2 KAE Nitsa
08/31/2019 11:30:00 8 landert 7 hose team
08/31/2019 11:30:00 3 Thanouskos bc 6 kourasmenoi 4 ever
08/31/2019 11:30:00 2 North Eagles 1 ΠAOK 1926 TV
08/31/2019 11:30:00 4 Pao Sifnou 5 jhghj
08/31/2019 11:30:00 4 EOLIKOS MYTILENES 8 Hamsters B.C. TV
08/31/2019 11:30:00 7 Etles bc 5 Thrashing Headbangers
08/31/2019 11:30:00 2 KAE Nitsa 1 Sun*City
08/31/2019 11:30:00 3 Klávsion Gulls 6 Mesokhóri Crunch Time
09/03/2019 11:30:00 7 hose team 3 Thanouskos bc
09/03/2019 11:30:00 6 kourasmenoi 4 ever 8 landert
09/03/2019 11:30:00 1 ΠAOK 1926 4 Pao Sifnou
09/03/2019 11:30:00 5 jhghj 2 North Eagles
09/03/2019 11:30:00 8 Hamsters B.C. 7 Etles bc
09/03/2019 11:30:00 4 Thrashing Headbangers 3 EOLIKOS MYTILENES
09/03/2019 11:30:00 1 Sun*City 6 Klávsion Gulls
09/03/2019 11:30:00 5 Mesokhóri Crunch Time 2 KAE Nitsa TV
09/07/2019 11:30:00 5 kourasmenoi 4 ever 7 hose team
09/07/2019 11:30:00 3 Thanouskos bc 8 landert TV
09/07/2019 11:30:00 6 jhghj 1 ΠAOK 1926
09/07/2019 11:30:00 4 Pao Sifnou 2 North Eagles
09/07/2019 11:30:00 3 Thrashing Headbangers 8 Hamsters B.C.
09/07/2019 11:30:00 7 Etles bc 4 EOLIKOS MYTILENES
09/07/2019 11:30:00 5 Mesokhóri Crunch Time 1 Sun*City
09/07/2019 11:30:00 6 Klávsion Gulls 2 KAE Nitsa
09/10/2019 11:30:00 6 hose team 8 Hamsters B.C.
09/10/2019 11:30:00 5 kourasmenoi 4 ever 3 Thrashing Headbangers
09/10/2019 11:30:00 8 landert 4 EOLIKOS MYTILENES
09/10/2019 11:30:00 3 Thanouskos bc 7 Etles bc
09/10/2019 11:30:00 1 ΠAOK 1926 1 Sun*City
09/10/2019 11:30:00 7 jhghj 6 Mesokhóri Crunch Time
09/10/2019 11:30:00 2 North Eagles 2 KAE Nitsa
09/10/2019 11:30:00 4 Pao Sifnou 5 Klávsion Gulls TV
09/14/2019 11:30:00 4 Thrashing Headbangers 5 hose team
09/14/2019 11:30:00 3 EOLIKOS MYTILENES 4 kourasmenoi 4 ever
09/14/2019 11:30:00 7 Etles bc 8 landert TV
09/14/2019 11:30:00 1 Sun*City 3 Thanouskos bc
09/14/2019 11:30:00 6 Mesokhóri Crunch Time 1 ΠAOK 1926
09/14/2019 11:30:00 2 KAE Nitsa 7 jhghj
09/14/2019 11:30:00 5 Klávsion Gulls 2 North Eagles
09/14/2019 11:30:00 8 Hamsters B.C. 6 Pao Sifnou
09/17/2019 11:30:00 5 hose team 3 EOLIKOS MYTILENES
09/17/2019 11:30:00 4 kourasmenoi 4 ever 7 Etles bc
09/17/2019 11:30:00 8 landert 1 Sun*City
09/17/2019 11:30:00 3 Thanouskos bc 6 Mesokhóri Crunch Time
09/17/2019 11:30:00 1 ΠAOK 1926 2 KAE Nitsa
09/17/2019 11:30:00 7 jhghj 5 Klávsion Gulls
09/17/2019 11:30:00 2 North Eagles 8 Hamsters B.C.
09/17/2019 11:30:00 6 Pao Sifnou 4 Thrashing Headbangers
09/21/2019 11:30:00 7 Etles bc 6 hose team
09/21/2019 11:30:00 1 Sun*City 4 kourasmenoi 4 ever
09/21/2019 11:30:00 5 Mesokhóri Crunch Time 8 landert
09/21/2019 11:30:00 2 KAE Nitsa 3 ALWSH TV
09/21/2019 11:30:00 6 Klávsion Gulls 1 ΠAOK 1926
09/21/2019 11:30:00 8 Hamsters B.C. 7 jhghj
09/21/2019 11:30:00 4 Thrashing Headbangers 2 North Eagles
09/21/2019 11:30:00 3 EOLIKOS MYTILENES 5 Pao Sifnou
09/24/2019 11:30:00 6 hose team 1 Sun*City
09/24/2019 11:30:00 5 kourasmenoi 4 ever 5 Mesokhóri Crunch Time
09/24/2019 11:30:00 8 landert 2 KAE Nitsa
09/24/2019 11:30:00 3 ALWSH 6 Klávsion Gulls
09/24/2019 11:30:00 1 ΠAOK 1926 8 Hamsters B.C.
09/24/2019 11:30:00 7 jhghj 4 Thrashing Headbangers TV
09/24/2019 11:30:00 2 North Eagles 3 EOLIKOS MYTILENES
09/24/2019 11:30:00 4 Pao Sifnou 7 Etles bc
09/28/2019 11:30:00 5 Mesokhóri Crunch Time 6 hose team TV
09/28/2019 11:30:00 2 KAE Nitsa 5 kourasmenoi 4 ever
09/28/2019 11:30:00 6 Klávsion Gulls 8 landert
09/28/2019 11:30:00 8 Hamsters B.C. 4 ALWSH
09/28/2019 11:30:00 4 Thrashing Headbangers 1 ΠAOK 1926
09/28/2019 11:30:00 3 EOLIKOS MYTILENES 7 jhghj
09/28/2019 11:30:00 7 Etles bc 2 North Eagles
09/28/2019 11:30:00 1 Sun*City 3 Pao Sifnou
10/05/2019 11:30:00 5 hose team 2 KAE Nitsa
10/05/2019 11:30:00 6 kourasmenoi 4 ever 6 Klávsion Gulls
10/05/2019 11:30:00 8 landert 8 Hamsters B.C.
10/05/2019 11:30:00 3 ALWSH 4 Thrashing Headbangers
10/05/2019 11:30:00 1 ΠAOK 1926 3 EOLIKOS MYTILENES TV
10/05/2019 11:30:00 7 jhghj 7 Etles bc
10/05/2019 11:30:00 2 North Eagles 1 Sun*City TV
10/05/2019 11:30:00 4 Pao Sifnou 5 Mesokhóri Crunch Time
10/08/2019 11:30:00 6 Klávsion Gulls 6 hose team
10/08/2019 11:30:00 8 Hamsters B.C. 5 kourasmenoi 4 ever TV
10/08/2019 11:30:00 4 Thrashing Headbangers 8 landert
10/08/2019 11:30:00 3 EOLIKOS MYTILENES 3 ALWSH
10/08/2019 11:30:00 7 Etles bc 1 ΠAOK 1926
10/08/2019 11:30:00 1 Sun*City 7 jhghj
10/08/2019 11:30:00 5 Mesokhóri Crunch Time 2 North Eagles
10/08/2019 11:30:00 2 KAE Nitsa 4 Pao Sifnou
10/12/2019 11:30:00 6 hose team 1 ΠAOK 1926
10/12/2019 11:30:00 5 kourasmenoi 4 ever 8 jhghj
10/12/2019 11:30:00 7 landert 2 North Eagles
10/12/2019 11:30:00 3 ALWSH 4 Pao Sifnou
10/12/2019 11:30:00 8 Hamsters B.C. 1 Sun*City
10/12/2019 11:30:00 3 Thrashing Headbangers 5 Mesokhóri Crunch Time
10/12/2019 11:30:00 4 EOLIKOS MYTILENES 2 Barriors
10/12/2019 11:30:00 7 Etles bc 6 Klávsion Gulls TV
10/15/2019 11:30:00 7 jhghj 6 hose team TV
10/15/2019 11:30:00 2 North Eagles 5 kourasmenoi 4 ever
10/15/2019 11:30:00 3 Ktiniatroi B.C II 8 landert
10/15/2019 11:30:00 1 ΠAOK 1926 4 ALWSH
10/15/2019 11:30:00 4 Mesokhóri Crunch Time 8 Hamsters B.C.
10/15/2019 11:30:00 2 Barriors 3 Thrashing Headbangers TV
10/15/2019 11:30:00 6 Klávsion Gulls 5 EOLIKOS MYTILENES
10/15/2019 11:30:00 1 Sun*City 7 Etles bc
10/19/2019 11:30:00 6 hose team 2 North Eagles
10/19/2019 11:30:00 5 kourasmenoi 4 ever 3 Ktiniatroi B.C II TV
10/19/2019 11:30:00 7 landert 1 ΠAOK 1926
10/19/2019 11:30:00 4 ALWSH 8 jhghj
10/19/2019 11:30:00 8 Hamsters B.C. 2 Barriors
10/19/2019 11:30:00 5 Thrashing Headbangers 6 Klávsion Gulls
10/19/2019 11:30:00 4 EOLIKOS MYTILENES 1 Sun*City
10/19/2019 11:30:00 7 Etles bc 3 Mesokhóri Crunch Time
10/22/2019 11:30:00 3 Ktiniatroi B.C II 6 hose team
10/22/2019 11:30:00 1 ΠAOK 1926 5 kourasmenoi 4 ever
10/22/2019 11:30:00 7 jhghj 8 landert
10/22/2019 11:30:00 2 North Eagles 4 ALWSH
10/22/2019 11:30:00 6 Klávsion Gulls 8 Hamsters B.C.
10/22/2019 11:30:00 1 Sun*City 4 Thrashing Headbangers
10/22/2019 11:30:00 3 Mesokhóri Crunch Time 5 EOLIKOS MYTILENES
10/22/2019 11:30:00 2 Barriors 7 Etles bc
10/26/2019 11:30:00 6 hose team 8 landert
10/26/2019 11:30:00 5 kourasmenoi 4 ever 4 ALWSH
10/26/2019 11:30:00 1 ΠAOK 1926 2 North Eagles TV
10/26/2019 11:30:00 7 jhghj 3 Ktiniatroi B.C II
10/26/2019 11:30:00 8 Hamsters B.C. 5 EOLIKOS MYTILENES TV
10/26/2019 11:30:00 4 Thrashing Headbangers 7 Etles bc
10/26/2019 11:30:00 1 Sun*City 2 Barriors
10/26/2019 11:30:00 3 Mesokhóri Crunch Time 6 Klávsion Gulls
10/29/2019 11:30:00 4 ALWSH 6 hose team
10/29/2019 11:30:00 8 landert 5 kourasmenoi 4 ever
10/29/2019 11:30:00 3 Ktiniatroi B.C II 1 ΠAOK 1926
10/29/2019 11:30:00 2 North Eagles 7 jhghj
10/29/2019 11:30:00 7 Etles bc 8 Hamsters B.C.
10/29/2019 11:30:00 5 EOLIKOS MYTILENES 4 Thrashing Headbangers
10/29/2019 11:30:00 6 Klávsion Gulls 1 Sun*City
10/29/2019 11:30:00 2 Barriors 3 Mesokhóri Crunch Time
11/02/2019 11:30:00 6 hose team 5 kourasmenoi 4 ever
11/02/2019 11:30:00 8 landert 4 ALWSH TV
11/02/2019 11:30:00 1 ΠAOK 1926 7 jhghj
11/02/2019 11:30:00 2 North Eagles 3 Ktiniatroi B.C II
11/02/2019 11:30:00 8 Hamsters B.C. 4 Thrashing Headbangers
11/02/2019 11:30:00 5 EOLIKOS MYTILENES 7 Etles bc
11/02/2019 11:30:00 1 Sun*City 3 Mesokhóri Crunch Time TV
11/02/2019 11:30:00 2 Barriors 6 Klávsion Gulls
TV: Televised
Advertisement