League Schedule -- Season 47
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
08/17/2019 11:30:00 Lapokhóri Ships ARIS MIXANIONAS
08/17/2019 11:30:00 perama masters-killers Ten Magpies
08/17/2019 11:30:00 Thrilos SVIM 2009
08/17/2019 11:30:00 OLYMPIAKOS IERAPETRAS kokomploko
08/17/2019 11:30:00 TALAIPORIAKOS nba team
08/17/2019 11:30:00 pallini maverics ΚΌΡΙΝΘΟΣ B.C.
08/17/2019 11:30:00 GOLDEN DAWN Boston Wildcats
08/17/2019 11:30:00 Minesota Timperpools PERA B.C TV
08/20/2019 11:30:00 5 ARIS MIXANIONAS 7 perama masters-killers TV
08/20/2019 11:30:00 2 Ten Magpies 6 Thrilos
08/20/2019 11:30:00 3 SVIM 2009 1 OLYMPIAKOS IERAPETRAS
08/20/2019 11:30:00 8 kokomploko 4 Lapokhóri Ships
08/20/2019 11:30:00 4 nba team 7 pallini maverics
08/20/2019 11:30:00 2 ΚΌΡΙΝΘΟΣ B.C. 8 GOLDEN DAWN
08/20/2019 11:30:00 1 Boston Wildcats 3 Minesota Timperpools
08/20/2019 11:30:00 6 PERA B.C 5 TALAIPORIAKOS
08/24/2019 11:30:00 7 Thrilos 6 ARIS MIXANIONAS
08/24/2019 11:30:00 1 OLYMPIAKOS IERAPETRAS 2 Ten Magpies TV
08/24/2019 11:30:00 3 Lapokhóri Ships 5 SVIM 2009
08/24/2019 11:30:00 4 perama masters-killers 8 kokomploko
08/24/2019 11:30:00 8 GOLDEN DAWN 3 nba team
08/24/2019 11:30:00 4 Minesota Timperpools 1 ΚΌΡΙΝΘΟΣ B.C.
08/24/2019 11:30:00 6 TALAIPORIAKOS 2 Boston Wildcats
08/24/2019 11:30:00 7 pallini maverics 5 PERA B.C
08/27/2019 11:30:00 5 ARIS MIXANIONAS 1 OLYMPIAKOS IERAPETRAS
08/27/2019 11:30:00 3 Ten Magpies 2 Lapokhóri Ships
08/27/2019 11:30:00 4 SVIM 2009 6 perama masters-killers
08/27/2019 11:30:00 7 kokomploko 8 Thrilos
08/27/2019 11:30:00 3 nba team 5 Minesota Timperpools
08/27/2019 11:30:00 2 ΚΌΡΙΝΘΟΣ B.C. 7 TALAIPORIAKOS TV
08/27/2019 11:30:00 1 Boston Wildcats 4 pallini maverics
08/27/2019 11:30:00 6 PERA B.C 8 GOLDEN DAWN
08/31/2019 11:30:00 5 SVIM 2009 7 ARIS MIXANIONAS
08/31/2019 11:30:00 8 kokomploko 2 Ten Magpies
08/31/2019 11:30:00 6 Thrilos 4 Lapokhóri Ships TV
08/31/2019 11:30:00 1 OLYMPIAKOS IERAPETRAS 3 perama masters-killers
08/31/2019 11:30:00 1 Boston Wildcats 3 nba team TV
08/31/2019 11:30:00 5 PERA B.C 2 ΚΌΡΙΝΘΟΣ B.C.
08/31/2019 11:30:00 7 GOLDEN DAWN 8 TALAIPORIAKOS
08/31/2019 11:30:00 4 Minesota Timperpools 6 pallini maverics
09/03/2019 11:30:00 4 ARIS MIXANIONAS 8 kokomploko
09/03/2019 11:30:00 2 Ten Magpies 6 SVIM 2009
09/03/2019 11:30:00 3 Lapokhóri Ships 1 OLYMPIAKOS IERAPETRAS
09/03/2019 11:30:00 5 perama masters-killers 7 Thrilos
09/03/2019 11:30:00 4 nba team 5 PERA B.C
09/03/2019 11:30:00 2 ΚΌΡΙΝΘΟΣ B.C. 1 Boston Wildcats
09/03/2019 11:30:00 8 TALAIPORIAKOS 3 Minesota Timperpools
09/03/2019 11:30:00 6 pallini maverics 7 GOLDEN DAWN TV
09/07/2019 11:30:00 2 Ten Magpies 3 ARIS MIXANIONAS
09/07/2019 11:30:00 8 kokomploko 7 SVIM 2009 TV
09/07/2019 11:30:00 6 perama masters-killers 4 Lapokhóri Ships
09/07/2019 11:30:00 1 OLYMPIAKOS IERAPETRAS 5 Thrilos
09/07/2019 11:30:00 2 ΚΌΡΙΝΘΟΣ B.C. 4 nba team
09/07/2019 11:30:00 5 PERA B.C 1 Boston Wildcats
09/07/2019 11:30:00 7 pallini maverics 8 TALAIPORIAKOS
09/07/2019 11:30:00 3 Minesota Timperpools 6 GOLDEN DAWN
09/10/2019 11:30:00 4 ARIS MIXANIONAS 4 nba team
09/10/2019 11:30:00 2 Ten Magpies 2 ΚΌΡΙΝΘΟΣ B.C.
09/10/2019 11:30:00 5 SVIM 2009 1 Boston Wildcats
09/10/2019 11:30:00 8 kokomploko 5 PERA B.C
09/10/2019 11:30:00 3 Lapokhóri Ships 8 TALAIPORIAKOS
09/10/2019 11:30:00 7 perama masters-killers 6 pallini maverics
09/10/2019 11:30:00 6 Thrilos 7 GOLDEN DAWN
09/10/2019 11:30:00 1 OLYMPIAKOS IERAPETRAS 3 Minesota Timperpools TV
09/14/2019 11:30:00 2 ΚΌΡΙΝΘΟΣ B.C. 4 ARIS MIXANIONAS
09/14/2019 11:30:00 1 Boston Wildcats 2 Ten Magpies
09/14/2019 11:30:00 5 PERA B.C 5 SVIM 2009 TV
09/14/2019 11:30:00 8 TALAIPORIAKOS 8 kokomploko
09/14/2019 11:30:00 6 pallini maverics 3 Lapokhóri Ships
09/14/2019 11:30:00 7 GOLDEN DAWN 7 perama masters-killers
09/14/2019 11:30:00 3 Minesota Timperpools 6 Thrilos
09/14/2019 11:30:00 4 nba team 1 OLYMPIAKOS IERAPETRAS
09/17/2019 11:30:00 5 ARIS MIXANIONAS 1 Boston Wildcats
09/17/2019 11:30:00 2 Ten Magpies 4 PERA B.C
09/17/2019 11:30:00 6 SVIM 2009 8 TALAIPORIAKOS
09/17/2019 11:30:00 8 kokomploko 5 pallini maverics
09/17/2019 11:30:00 3 Lapokhóri Ships 7 GOLDEN DAWN
09/17/2019 11:30:00 4 perama masters-killers 3 Minesota Timperpools
09/17/2019 11:30:00 7 Thrilos 6 nba team
09/17/2019 11:30:00 1 OLYMPIAKOS IERAPETRAS 2 ΚΌΡΙΝΘΟΣ B.C.
09/21/2019 11:30:00 4 PERA B.C 5 ARIS MIXANIONAS
09/21/2019 11:30:00 8 TALAIPORIAKOS 2 Ten Magpies
09/21/2019 11:30:00 5 pallini maverics 6 SVIM 2009
09/21/2019 11:30:00 7 GOLDEN DAWN 8 kokomploko TV
09/21/2019 11:30:00 3 Minesota Timperpools 3 Lapokhóri Ships
09/21/2019 11:30:00 6 nba team 4 perama masters-killers
09/21/2019 11:30:00 2 ΚΌΡΙΝΘΟΣ B.C. 7 Thrilos
09/21/2019 11:30:00 1 Boston Wildcats 1 OLYMPIAKOS IERAPETRAS
09/24/2019 11:30:00 5 ARIS MIXANIONAS 8 TALAIPORIAKOS
09/24/2019 11:30:00 2 Ten Magpies 5 pallini maverics
09/24/2019 11:30:00 6 SVIM 2009 7 GOLDEN DAWN
09/24/2019 11:30:00 8 kokomploko 3 Minesota Timperpools
09/24/2019 11:30:00 3 Lapokhóri Ships 6 nba team
09/24/2019 11:30:00 4 perama masters-killers 2 ΚΌΡΙΝΘΟΣ B.C. TV
09/24/2019 11:30:00 7 Thrilos 1 Boston Wildcats
09/24/2019 11:30:00 1 OLYMPIAKOS IERAPETRAS 4 PERA B.C
09/28/2019 11:30:00 5 pallini maverics 5 ARIS MIXANIONAS TV
09/28/2019 11:30:00 7 GOLDEN DAWN 2 Ten Magpies
09/28/2019 11:30:00 3 Minesota Timperpools 6 SVIM 2009
09/28/2019 11:30:00 6 nba team 8 kokomploko
09/28/2019 11:30:00 2 ΚΌΡΙΝΘΟΣ B.C. 3 Lapokhóri Ships
09/28/2019 11:30:00 1 Boston Wildcats 4 perama masters-killers
09/28/2019 11:30:00 4 PERA B.C 7 Thrilos
09/28/2019 11:30:00 8 TALAIPORIAKOS 1 OLYMPIAKOS IERAPETRAS
10/05/2019 11:30:00 5 ARIS MIXANIONAS 7 GOLDEN DAWN
10/05/2019 11:30:00 2 Ten Magpies 3 Minesota Timperpools
10/05/2019 11:30:00 6 SVIM 2009 6 nba team
10/05/2019 11:30:00 8 kokomploko 2 ΚΌΡΙΝΘΟΣ B.C.
10/05/2019 11:30:00 3 Lapokhóri Ships 1 Boston Wildcats TV
10/05/2019 11:30:00 4 perama masters-killers 4 PERA B.C
10/05/2019 11:30:00 7 Thrilos 8 TALAIPORIAKOS TV
10/05/2019 11:30:00 1 OLYMPIAKOS IERAPETRAS 5 pallini maverics
10/08/2019 11:30:00 3 Minesota Timperpools 5 ARIS MIXANIONAS
10/08/2019 11:30:00 6 nba team 2 Ten Magpies TV
10/08/2019 11:30:00 2 ΚΌΡΙΝΘΟΣ B.C. 6 SVIM 2009
10/08/2019 11:30:00 1 Boston Wildcats 8 kokomploko
10/08/2019 11:30:00 4 PERA B.C 3 Lapokhóri Ships
10/08/2019 11:30:00 8 TALAIPORIAKOS 4 perama masters-killers
10/08/2019 11:30:00 5 pallini maverics 7 Thrilos
10/08/2019 11:30:00 7 GOLDEN DAWN 1 OLYMPIAKOS IERAPETRAS
10/12/2019 11:30:00 5 ARIS MIXANIONAS 3 Lapokhóri Ships
10/12/2019 11:30:00 2 Ten Magpies 4 perama masters-killers
10/12/2019 11:30:00 6 SVIM 2009 7 Thrilos
10/12/2019 11:30:00 8 kokomploko 1 OLYMPIAKOS IERAPETRAS
10/12/2019 11:30:00 6 nba team 8 TALAIPORIAKOS
10/12/2019 11:30:00 2 ΚΌΡΙΝΘΟΣ B.C. 5 pallini maverics
10/12/2019 11:30:00 1 Boston Wildcats 7 GOLDEN DAWN
10/12/2019 11:30:00 4 PERA B.C 3 Minesota Timperpools TV
10/15/2019 11:30:00 4 perama masters-killers 5 ARIS MIXANIONAS TV
10/15/2019 11:30:00 7 Thrilos 2 Ten Magpies
10/15/2019 11:30:00 1 OLYMPIAKOS IERAPETRAS 6 SVIM 2009
10/15/2019 11:30:00 3 Lapokhóri Ships 8 kokomploko
10/15/2019 11:30:00 5 pallini maverics 6 nba team
10/15/2019 11:30:00 7 GOLDEN DAWN 2 ΚΌΡΙΝΘΟΣ B.C. TV
10/15/2019 11:30:00 3 Minesota Timperpools 1 Boston Wildcats
10/15/2019 11:30:00 8 TALAIPORIAKOS 4 PERA B.C
10/19/2019 11:30:00 5 ARIS MIXANIONAS 7 Thrilos
10/19/2019 11:30:00 2 Ten Magpies 1 OLYMPIAKOS IERAPETRAS TV
10/19/2019 11:30:00 6 SVIM 2009 3 Lapokhóri Ships
10/19/2019 11:30:00 8 kokomploko 4 perama masters-killers
10/19/2019 11:30:00 6 nba team 7 GOLDEN DAWN
10/19/2019 11:30:00 2 ΚΌΡΙΝΘΟΣ B.C. 3 Minesota Timperpools
10/19/2019 11:30:00 1 Boston Wildcats 8 TALAIPORIAKOS
10/19/2019 11:30:00 4 PERA B.C 5 pallini maverics
10/22/2019 11:30:00 1 OLYMPIAKOS IERAPETRAS 5 ARIS MIXANIONAS
10/22/2019 11:30:00 3 Lapokhóri Ships 2 Ten Magpies
10/22/2019 11:30:00 4 perama masters-killers 6 SVIM 2009
10/22/2019 11:30:00 7 Thrilos 8 kokomploko
10/22/2019 11:30:00 3 Minesota Timperpools 6 nba team
10/22/2019 11:30:00 8 TALAIPORIAKOS 2 ΚΌΡΙΝΘΟΣ B.C.
10/22/2019 11:30:00 5 pallini maverics 1 Boston Wildcats
10/22/2019 11:30:00 7 GOLDEN DAWN 4 PERA B.C
10/26/2019 11:30:00 5 ARIS MIXANIONAS 6 SVIM 2009
10/26/2019 11:30:00 2 Ten Magpies 8 kokomploko
10/26/2019 11:30:00 3 Lapokhóri Ships 7 Thrilos TV
10/26/2019 11:30:00 4 perama masters-killers 1 OLYMPIAKOS IERAPETRAS
10/26/2019 11:30:00 6 nba team 1 Boston Wildcats TV
10/26/2019 11:30:00 2 ΚΌΡΙΝΘΟΣ B.C. 4 PERA B.C
10/26/2019 11:30:00 8 TALAIPORIAKOS 7 GOLDEN DAWN
10/26/2019 11:30:00 5 pallini maverics 3 Minesota Timperpools
10/29/2019 11:30:00 8 kokomploko 5 ARIS MIXANIONAS
10/29/2019 11:30:00 6 SVIM 2009 2 Ten Magpies
10/29/2019 11:30:00 1 OLYMPIAKOS IERAPETRAS 3 Lapokhóri Ships
10/29/2019 11:30:00 7 Thrilos 4 perama masters-killers
10/29/2019 11:30:00 4 PERA B.C 6 nba team
10/29/2019 11:30:00 1 Boston Wildcats 2 ΚΌΡΙΝΘΟΣ B.C.
10/29/2019 11:30:00 3 Minesota Timperpools 8 TALAIPORIAKOS
10/29/2019 11:30:00 7 GOLDEN DAWN 5 pallini maverics
11/02/2019 11:30:00 5 ARIS MIXANIONAS 2 Ten Magpies
11/02/2019 11:30:00 6 SVIM 2009 8 kokomploko TV
11/02/2019 11:30:00 3 Lapokhóri Ships 4 perama masters-killers
11/02/2019 11:30:00 7 Thrilos 1 OLYMPIAKOS IERAPETRAS
11/02/2019 11:30:00 6 nba team 2 ΚΌΡΙΝΘΟΣ B.C.
11/02/2019 11:30:00 1 Boston Wildcats 4 PERA B.C
11/02/2019 11:30:00 8 TALAIPORIAKOS 5 pallini maverics TV
11/02/2019 11:30:00 7 GOLDEN DAWN 3 Minesota Timperpools
TV: Televised
Advertisement