|
03/09/2024 13:30:00
|
L.A.street
|
Normax
|
107 - 121
|
03/09/2024 13:30:00
|
FREESTYLE BASKET
|
MacTeam
|
126 - 117
|
03/09/2024 13:30:00
|
BC Cholet Two
|
Greens Lantenne
|
112 - 109
|
03/09/2024 13:30:00
|
Caps Niembourg
|
Gwadateam971
|
115 - 117
|
|
03/12/2024 13:30:00
|
Normax
|
FREESTYLE BASKET
|
110 - 111
|
03/12/2024 13:30:00
|
MacTeam
|
BC Cholet Two
|
104 - 121
|
03/12/2024 13:30:00
|
Greens Lantenne
|
Caps Niembourg
|
91 - 117
|
03/12/2024 13:30:00
|
Gwadateam971
|
L.A.street
|
107 - 115
|
|
03/16/2024 13:30:00
|
BC Cholet Two
|
Normax
|
103 - 113
|
03/16/2024 13:30:00
|
Caps Niembourg
|
MacTeam
|
121 - 117
|
03/16/2024 13:30:00
|
L.A.street
|
Greens Lantenne
|
100 - 101
|
03/16/2024 13:30:00
|
FREESTYLE BASKET
|
Gwadateam971
|
112 - 113
|
|
03/19/2024 13:30:00
|
Normax
|
Caps Niembourg
|
96 - 104
|
03/19/2024 13:30:00
|
Greens Lantenne
|
FREESTYLE BASKET
|
130 - 127
|
03/19/2024 13:30:00
|
Gwadateam971EEA
|
BC Cholet Two
|
111 - 127
|
03/19/2024 13:30:00
|
MacTeam
|
L.A.street
|
122 - 136
|
|
03/23/2024 13:30:00
|
Greens Lantenne
|
Normax
|
114 - 123
|
03/23/2024 13:30:00
|
Gwadateam971EEA
|
MacTeam
|
125 - 122
|
03/23/2024 13:30:00
|
BC Cholet Two
|
L.A.street
|
103 - 102
|
03/23/2024 13:30:00
|
Caps Niembourg
|
FREESTYLE BASKET
|
150 - 153
|
|
03/26/2024 13:30:00
|
Normax
|
Gwadateam971EEA
|
133 - 117
|
03/26/2024 13:30:00
|
MacTeam
|
Greens Lantenne
|
112 - 119
|
03/26/2024 13:30:00
|
L.A.street
|
Caps Niembourg
|
120 - 127
|
03/26/2024 13:30:00
|
FREESTYLE BASKET
|
BC Cholet Two
|
130 - 131
|
|
03/30/2024 13:30:00
|
MacTeam
|
Normax
|
93 - 118
|
03/30/2024 13:30:00
|
Gwadateam971EEA
|
Greens Lantenne
|
130 - 131
|
03/30/2024 13:30:00
|
FREESTYLE BASKET
|
L.A.street
|
99 - 115
|
03/30/2024 13:30:00
|
Caps Niembourg
|
BC Cholet Two
|
109 - 116
|
|
04/02/2024 13:30:00
|
Normax
|
tekiteam
|
99 - 98
|
04/02/2024 13:30:00
|
MacTeam
|
Showboats Bizonnes
|
105 - 121
|
04/02/2024 13:30:00
|
Greens Lantenne
|
Js Dampmartoise
|
118 - 129
|
04/02/2024 13:30:00
|
Gwadateam971EEA
|
Stars Saint-Maur
|
105 - 115
|
04/02/2024 13:30:00
|
L.A.street
|
Pirates Marnaz
|
118 - 129
|
04/02/2024 13:30:00
|
FREESTYLE BASKET
|
BC Amadora Saints
|
109 - 117
|
04/02/2024 13:30:00
|
BC Cholet Two
|
Force Mont Gaudier-le-Haut
|
107 - 127
|
04/02/2024 13:30:00
|
Caps Niembourg
|
Rascals Le Clos
|
101 - 117
|
|
04/06/2024 13:30:00
|
Js Dampmartoise
|
Gwadateam971EEA
|
115 - 105
|
04/06/2024 13:30:00
|
tekiteam
|
MacTeam
|
112 - 110
|
04/06/2024 13:30:00
|
Showboats Bizonnes
|
Greens Lantenne
|
108 - 102
|
04/06/2024 13:30:00
|
Stars Saint-Maur
|
L.A.street
|
102 - 108
|
04/06/2024 13:30:00
|
Pirates Marnaz
|
FREESTYLE BASKET
|
126 - 133
|
04/06/2024 13:30:00
|
BC Amadora Saints
|
BC Cholet Two
|
114 - 102
|
04/06/2024 13:30:00
|
Force Mont Gaudier-le-Haut
|
Caps Niembourg
|
107 - 104
|
04/06/2024 13:30:00
|
Rascals Le Clos
|
Normax
|
108 - 120
|
|
04/09/2024 13:30:00
|
Greens Lantenne
|
tekiteam
|
96 - 99
|
04/09/2024 13:30:00
|
Gwadateam971EEA
|
Showboats Bizonnes
|
117 - 115
|
04/09/2024 13:30:00
|
L.A.street
|
Js Dampmartoise
|
107 - 121
|
04/09/2024 13:30:00
|
FREESTYLE BASKET
|
Stars Saint-Maur
|
99 - 115
|
04/09/2024 13:30:00
|
BC Cholet Two
|
Pirates Marnaz
|
112 - 115
|
04/09/2024 13:30:00
|
Caps Niembourg
|
BC Amadora Saints
|
115 - 117
|
04/09/2024 13:30:00
|
Normax
|
Force Mont Gaudier-le-Haut
|
103 - 120
|
04/09/2024 13:30:00
|
MacTeam
|
Rascals Le Clos
|
118 - 141
|
|
04/13/2024 13:30:00
|
tekiteam
|
Gwadateam971EEA
|
116 - 111
|
04/13/2024 13:30:00
|
Showboats Bizonnes
|
L.A.street
|
94 - 103
|
04/13/2024 13:30:00
|
Js Dampmartoise
|
FREESTYLE BASKET
|
112 - 114
|
04/13/2024 13:30:00
|
Pirates Marnaz
|
Caps Niembourg
|
126 - 132
|
04/13/2024 13:30:00
|
BC Amadora Saints
|
Normax
|
105 - 106
|
04/13/2024 13:30:00
|
Force Mont Gaudier-le-Haut
|
MacTeam
|
127 - 114
|
04/13/2024 13:30:00
|
Rascals Le Clos
|
Greens Lantenne
|
124 - 129
|
04/13/2024 13:30:00
|
Stars Saint-Maur
|
BC Cholet Two
|
132 - 139
|
|
04/16/2024 13:30:00
|
MacTeam
|
BC Amadora Saints
|
118 - 135
|
04/16/2024 13:30:00
|
L.A.street
|
tekiteam
|
87 - 90
|
04/16/2024 13:30:00
|
FREESTYLE BASKET
|
Showboats Bizonnes
|
119 - 120
|
04/16/2024 13:30:00
|
BC Cholet Two
|
Js Dampmartoise
|
129 - 135
|
04/16/2024 13:30:00
|
Caps Niembourg
|
Stars Saint-Maur
|
112 - 126
|
04/16/2024 13:30:00
|
Normax
|
Pirates Marnaz
|
121 - 123
|
04/16/2024 13:30:00
|
Greens Lantenne
|
Force Mont Gaudier-le-Haut
|
112 - 124
|
04/16/2024 13:30:00
|
Gwadateam971EEA
|
Rascals Le Clos
|
123 - 125
|
|
04/20/2024 13:30:00
|
Showboats Bizonnes
|
BC Cholet Two
|
118 - 122
|
04/20/2024 13:30:00
|
Js Dampmartoise
|
Caps Niembourg
|
145 - 141
|
04/20/2024 13:30:00
|
Stars Saint-Maur
|
Normax
|
114 - 102
|
04/20/2024 13:30:00
|
Pirates Marnaz
|
MacTeam
|
119 - 120
|
04/20/2024 13:30:00
|
BC Amadora Saints
|
Greens Lantenne
|
129 - 133
|
04/20/2024 13:30:00
|
Force Mont Gaudier-le-Haut
|
Gwadateam971EEA
|
136 - 126
|
04/20/2024 13:30:00
|
Rascals Le Clos
|
L.A.street
|
95 - 108
|
04/20/2024 13:30:00
|
tekiteam
|
FREESTYLE BASKET
|
99 - 123
|
|
04/27/2024 13:30:00
|
Greens Lantenne
|
Pirates Marnaz
|
96 - 120
|
04/27/2024 13:30:00
|
L.A.street
|
Force Mont Gaudier-le-Haut
|
100 - 114
|
04/27/2024 13:30:00
|
BC Cholet Two
|
tekiteam
|
120 - 101
|
04/27/2024 13:30:00
|
Caps Niembourg
|
Showboats Bizonnes
|
100 - 109
|
04/27/2024 13:30:00
|
Normax
|
Js Dampmartoise
|
122 - 126
|
04/27/2024 13:30:00
|
MacTeam
|
Stars Saint-Maur
|
99 - 131
|
04/27/2024 13:30:00
|
Gwadateam971EEA
|
BC Amadora Saints
|
130 - 126
|
04/27/2024 13:30:00
|
FREESTYLE BASKET
|
Rascals Le Clos
|
131 - 134
|
|
04/30/2024 13:30:00
|
tekiteam
|
Caps Niembourg
|
106 - 112
|
04/30/2024 13:30:00
|
Js Dampmartoise
|
MacTeam
|
144 - 129
|
04/30/2024 13:30:00
|
Stars Saint-Maur
|
Greens Lantenne
|
114 - 109
|
04/30/2024 13:30:00
|
Pirates Marnaz
|
Gwadateam971EEA
|
131 - 134
|
04/30/2024 13:30:00
|
BC Amadora Saints
|
L.A.street
|
103 - 106
|
04/30/2024 13:30:00
|
Force Mont Gaudier-le-Haut
|
FREESTYLE BASKET
|
116 - 115
|
04/30/2024 13:30:00
|
Rascals Le Clos
|
BC Cholet Two
|
118 - 121
|
04/30/2024 13:30:00
|
Showboats Bizonnes
|
Normax
|
103 - 121
|
|
05/04/2024 13:30:00
|
Gwadateam971EEA
|
Caps Niembourg
|
106 - 113
|
05/04/2024 13:30:00
|
Normax
|
L.A.street
|
126 - 107
|
05/04/2024 13:30:00
|
MacTeam
|
FREESTYLE BASKET
|
102 - 133
|
05/04/2024 13:30:00
|
Greens Lantenne
|
BC Cholet Two
|
117 - 133
|
|
05/07/2024 13:30:00
|
FREESTYLE BASKET
|
Normax
|
101 - 102
|
05/07/2024 13:30:00
|
Caps Niembourg
|
Greens Lantenne
|
137 - 134
|
05/07/2024 13:30:00
|
L.A.street
|
Gwadateam971EEA
|
106 - 121
|
05/07/2024 13:30:00
|
BC Cholet Two
|
MacTeam
|
128 - 113
|
|
05/11/2024 13:30:00
|
Normax
|
BC Cholet Two
|
|
05/11/2024 13:30:00
|
MacTeam
|
Caps Niembourg
|
|
05/11/2024 13:30:00
|
Greens Lantenne
|
L.A.street
|
|
05/11/2024 13:30:00
|
Gwadateam971
|
FREESTYLE BASKET
|
|
|
05/14/2024 13:30:00
|
Caps Niembourg
|
Normax
|
|
05/14/2024 13:30:00
|
L.A.street
|
MacTeam
|
|
05/14/2024 13:30:00
|
FREESTYLE BASKET
|
Greens Lantenne
|
|
05/14/2024 13:30:00
|
BC Cholet Two
|
Gwadateam971
|
|
|
05/18/2024 13:30:00
|
MacTeam
|
Gwadateam971
|
|
05/18/2024 13:30:00
|
L.A.street
|
BC Cholet Two
|
|
05/18/2024 13:30:00
|
FREESTYLE BASKET
|
Caps Niembourg
|
|
05/18/2024 13:30:00
|
Normax
|
Greens Lantenne
|
|
|
05/21/2024 13:30:00
|
Gwadateam971
|
Normax
|
|
05/21/2024 13:30:00
|
Greens Lantenne
|
MacTeam
|
|
05/21/2024 13:30:00
|
Caps Niembourg
|
L.A.street
|
|
05/21/2024 13:30:00
|
BC Cholet Two
|
FREESTYLE BASKET
|
|
|
05/25/2024 13:30:00
|
Normax
|
MacTeam
|
|
05/25/2024 13:30:00
|
Greens Lantenne
|
Gwadateam971
|
|
05/25/2024 13:30:00
|
BC Cholet Two
|
Caps Niembourg
|
|
05/25/2024 13:30:00
|
L.A.street
|
FREESTYLE BASKET
|
|