|
03/09/2024 13:30:00
|
Sky Courthiézy
|
Thxnd
|
97 - 109
|
03/09/2024 13:30:00
|
Watch Terradineuf
|
Benteke Team
|
115 - 126
|
03/09/2024 13:30:00
|
Singma Basket
|
Lébra KC
|
120 - 115
|
03/09/2024 13:30:00
|
Pokemons Saint-Maurice-sur-Ave
|
EC Dole
|
120 - 116
|
|
03/12/2024 13:30:00
|
Benteke Team
|
Singma Basket
|
128 - 131
|
03/12/2024 13:30:00
|
Lébra KC
|
Pokemons Saint-Maurice-sur-Ave
|
121 - 115
|
03/12/2024 13:30:00
|
EC Dole
|
Sky Courthiézy
|
110 - 123
|
03/12/2024 13:30:00
|
Thxnd
|
Watch Terradineuf
|
113 - 105
|
|
03/16/2024 13:30:00
|
Pokemons Saint-Maurice-sur-Ave
|
Benteke Team
|
130 - 131
|
03/16/2024 13:30:00
|
Singma Basket
|
Thxnd
|
115 - 109
|
03/16/2024 13:30:00
|
Sky Courthiézy
|
Lébra KC
|
113 - 118
|
03/16/2024 13:30:00
|
Watch Terradineuf
|
EC Dole
|
103 - 98
|
|
03/19/2024 13:30:00
|
Thxnd
|
Pokemons Saint-Maurice-sur-Ave
|
124 - 126
|
03/19/2024 13:30:00
|
Benteke Team
|
Sky Courthiézy
|
111 - 113
|
03/19/2024 13:30:00
|
Lébra KC
|
Watch Terradineuf
|
126 - 138
|
03/19/2024 13:30:00
|
EC Dole
|
Singma Basket
|
88 - 114
|
|
03/23/2024 13:30:00
|
Lébra KC
|
Thxnd
|
116 - 119
|
03/23/2024 13:30:00
|
EC Dole
|
Benteke Team
|
107 - 129
|
03/23/2024 13:30:00
|
Pokemons Saint-Maurice-sur-Ave
|
Watch Terradineuf
|
116 - 123
|
03/23/2024 13:30:00
|
Singma Basket
|
Sky Courthiézy
|
108 - 121
|
|
03/26/2024 13:30:00
|
Thxnd
|
EC Dole
|
108 - 110
|
03/26/2024 13:30:00
|
Benteke Team
|
Lébra KC
|
131 - 138
|
03/26/2024 13:30:00
|
Sky Courthiézy
|
Pokemons Saint-Maurice-sur-Ave
|
112 - 111
|
03/26/2024 13:30:00
|
Watch Terradineuf
|
Singma Basket
|
113 - 126
|
|
03/30/2024 13:30:00
|
Benteke Team
|
Thxnd
|
108 - 104
|
03/30/2024 13:30:00
|
Watch Terradineuf
|
Sky Courthiézy
|
135 - 142
|
03/30/2024 13:30:00
|
Pokemons Saint-Maurice-sur-Ave
|
Singma Basket
|
97 - 111
|
03/30/2024 13:30:00
|
EC Dole
|
Lébra KC
|
107 - 116
|
|
04/02/2024 13:30:00
|
kazeid
|
Pokemons Saint-Maurice-sur-Ave
|
122 - 120
|
04/02/2024 13:30:00
|
Renom Basket Club
|
Thxnd
|
95 - 115
|
04/02/2024 13:30:00
|
Gimbelet Basket Club
|
Benteke Team
|
119 - 133
|
04/02/2024 13:30:00
|
AC Lourd
|
Lébra KC
|
136 - 130
|
04/02/2024 13:30:00
|
LACLIPPS
|
EC Dole
|
116 - 102
|
04/02/2024 13:30:00
|
Looneytunes59
|
Sky Courthiézy
|
120 - 127
|
04/02/2024 13:30:00
|
spurs33
|
Watch Terradineuf
|
116 - 114
|
04/02/2024 13:30:00
|
w-west
|
Singma Basket
|
110 - 129
|
|
04/06/2024 13:30:00
|
Thxnd
|
Gimbelet Basket Club
|
134 - 133
|
04/06/2024 13:30:00
|
Benteke Team
|
AC Lourd
|
130 - 133
|
04/06/2024 13:30:00
|
EC Dole
|
Looneytunes59
|
108 - 112
|
04/06/2024 13:30:00
|
Sky Courthiézy
|
spurs33
|
98 - 96
|
04/06/2024 13:30:00
|
Watch Terradineuf
|
w-west
|
123 - 126
|
04/06/2024 13:30:00
|
Singma Basket
|
kazeid
|
107 - 106
|
04/06/2024 13:30:00
|
Pokemons Saint-Maurice-sur-Ave
|
Renom Basket Club
|
118 - 126
|
04/06/2024 13:30:00
|
Lébra KC
|
LACLIPPS
|
137 - 155
|
|
04/09/2024 13:30:00
|
AC Lourd
|
Thxnd
|
121 - 123
|
04/09/2024 13:30:00
|
LACLIPPS
|
Benteke Team
|
128 - 115
|
04/09/2024 13:30:00
|
Looneytunes59
|
Lébra KC
|
163 - 168
|
04/09/2024 13:30:00
|
spurs33
|
EC Dole
|
118 - 114
|
04/09/2024 13:30:00
|
w-west
|
Sky Courthiézy
|
111 - 107
|
04/09/2024 13:30:00
|
kazeid
|
Watch Terradineuf
|
117 - 120
|
04/09/2024 13:30:00
|
Renom Basket Club
|
Singma Basket
|
95 - 116
|
04/09/2024 13:30:00
|
Gimbelet Basket Club
|
Pokemons Saint-Maurice-sur-Ave
|
117 - 128
|
|
04/13/2024 13:30:00
|
Thxnd
|
LACLIPPS
|
97 - 115
|
04/13/2024 13:30:00
|
Benteke Team
|
Looneytunes59
|
130 - 133
|
04/13/2024 13:30:00
|
Lébra KC
|
spurs33
|
132 - 137
|
04/13/2024 13:30:00
|
Sky Courthiézy
|
kazeid
|
125 - 126
|
04/13/2024 13:30:00
|
Watch Terradineuf
|
Renom Basket Club
|
121 - 125
|
04/13/2024 13:30:00
|
Singma Basket
|
Gimbelet Basket Club
|
105 - 109
|
04/13/2024 13:30:00
|
Pokemons Saint-Maurice-sur-Ave
|
AC Lourd
|
132 - 134
|
04/13/2024 13:30:00
|
EC Dole
|
w-west
|
100 - 111
|
|
04/16/2024 13:30:00
|
Gimbelet Basket Club
|
Watch Terradineuf
|
104 - 119
|
04/16/2024 13:30:00
|
Looneytunes59
|
Thxnd
|
105 - 113
|
04/16/2024 13:30:00
|
spurs33
|
Benteke Team
|
109 - 124
|
04/16/2024 13:30:00
|
w-west
|
Lébra KC
|
170 - 164
|
04/16/2024 13:30:00
|
kazeid
|
EC Dole
|
117 - 126
|
04/16/2024 13:30:00
|
Renom Basket Club
|
Sky Courthiézy
|
110 - 115
|
04/16/2024 13:30:00
|
AC Lourd
|
Singma Basket
|
119 - 128
|
04/16/2024 13:30:00
|
LACLIPPS
|
Pokemons Saint-Maurice-sur-Ave
|
122 - 120
|
|
04/20/2024 13:30:00
|
Benteke Team
|
w-west
|
101 - 111
|
04/20/2024 13:30:00
|
Lébra KC
|
kazeid
|
113 - 119
|
04/20/2024 13:30:00
|
EC Dole
|
Renom Basket Club
|
112 - 111
|
04/20/2024 13:30:00
|
Sky Courthiézy
|
Gimbelet Basket Club
|
120 - 107
|
04/20/2024 13:30:00
|
Watch Terradineuf
|
AC Lourd
|
114 - 127
|
04/20/2024 13:30:00
|
Singma Basket
|
LACLIPPS
|
109 - 113
|
04/20/2024 13:30:00
|
Pokemons Saint-Maurice-sur-Ave
|
Looneytunes59
|
104 - 116
|
04/20/2024 13:30:00
|
Thxnd
|
spurs33
|
98 - 108
|
|
04/27/2024 13:30:00
|
AC Lourd
|
Sky Courthiézy
|
124 - 139
|
04/27/2024 13:30:00
|
Looneytunes59
|
Singma Basket
|
98 - 103
|
04/27/2024 13:30:00
|
w-west
|
Thxnd
|
121 - 115
|
04/27/2024 13:30:00
|
kazeid
|
Benteke Team
|
123 - 122
|
04/27/2024 13:30:00
|
Renom Basket Club
|
Lébra KC
|
100 - 118
|
04/27/2024 13:30:00
|
Gimbelet Basket Club
|
EC Dole
|
106 - 121
|
04/27/2024 13:30:00
|
LACLIPPS
|
Watch Terradineuf
|
106 - 107
|
04/27/2024 13:30:00
|
spurs33
|
Pokemons Saint-Maurice-sur-Ave
|
113 - 119
|
|
04/30/2024 13:30:00
|
Thxnd
|
kazeid
|
119 - 117
|
04/30/2024 13:30:00
|
Lébra KC
|
Gimbelet Basket Club
|
134 - 133
|
04/30/2024 13:30:00
|
EC Dole
|
AC Lourd
|
112 - 116
|
04/30/2024 13:30:00
|
Sky Courthiézy
|
LACLIPPS
|
107 - 125
|
04/30/2024 13:30:00
|
Watch Terradineuf
|
Looneytunes59
|
112 - 111
|
04/30/2024 13:30:00
|
Singma Basket
|
spurs33
|
113 - 102
|
04/30/2024 13:30:00
|
Pokemons Saint-Maurice-sur-Ave
|
w-west
|
104 - 106
|
04/30/2024 13:30:00
|
Benteke Team
|
Renom Basket Club
|
117 - 133
|
|
05/04/2024 13:30:00
|
Thxnd
|
Sky Courthiézy
|
100 - 112
|
05/04/2024 13:30:00
|
Benteke Team
|
Watch Terradineuf
|
114 - 135
|
05/04/2024 13:30:00
|
Lébra KC
|
Singma Basket
|
110 - 122
|
05/04/2024 13:30:00
|
EC Dole
|
Pokemons Saint-Maurice-sur-Ave
|
109 - 122
|
|
05/07/2024 13:30:00
|
Singma Basket
|
Benteke Team
|
128 - 119
|
05/07/2024 13:30:00
|
Pokemons Saint-Maurice-sur-Ave
|
Lébra KC
|
111 - 136
|
05/07/2024 13:30:00
|
Sky Courthiézy
|
EC Dole
|
120 - 127
|
05/07/2024 13:30:00
|
Watch Terradineuf
|
Thxnd
|
116 - 119
|
|
05/11/2024 13:30:00
|
Benteke Team
|
Pokemons Saint-Maurice-sur-Ave
|
|
05/11/2024 13:30:00
|
Thxnd
|
Singma Basket
|
|
05/11/2024 13:30:00
|
Lébra KC
|
Sky Courthiézy
|
|
05/11/2024 13:30:00
|
EC Dole
|
Watch Terradineuf
|
|
|
05/14/2024 13:30:00
|
Pokemons Saint-Maurice-sur-Ave
|
Thxnd
|
|
05/14/2024 13:30:00
|
Sky Courthiézy
|
Benteke Team
|
|
05/14/2024 13:30:00
|
Watch Terradineuf
|
Lébra KC
|
|
05/14/2024 13:30:00
|
Singma Basket
|
EC Dole
|
|
|
05/18/2024 13:30:00
|
Thxnd
|
Lébra KC
|
|
05/18/2024 13:30:00
|
Benteke Team
|
EC Dole
|
|
05/18/2024 13:30:00
|
Watch Terradineuf
|
Pokemons Saint-Maurice-sur-Ave
|
|
05/18/2024 13:30:00
|
Sky Courthiézy
|
Singma Basket
|
|
|
05/21/2024 13:30:00
|
EC Dole
|
Thxnd
|
|
05/21/2024 13:30:00
|
Lébra KC
|
Benteke Team
|
|
05/21/2024 13:30:00
|
Pokemons Saint-Maurice-sur-Ave
|
Sky Courthiézy
|
|
05/21/2024 13:30:00
|
Singma Basket
|
Watch Terradineuf
|
|
|
05/25/2024 13:30:00
|
Thxnd
|
Benteke Team
|
|
05/25/2024 13:30:00
|
Sky Courthiézy
|
Watch Terradineuf
|
|
05/25/2024 13:30:00
|
Singma Basket
|
Pokemons Saint-Maurice-sur-Ave
|
|
05/25/2024 13:30:00
|
Lébra KC
|
EC Dole
|
|