V.80 Big 8
W
L

Last 8 league games
1
7-3
Next: Maroubra Boys
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
2
6-4
Next: zarreusport
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
3
6-4
Next: CB Navarcles
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
4
5-5
Next: Belicena Genil
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
5
5-5
Next: Manresa fs
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
6
5-5
Next: Baskonia Giants
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
7
4-6
W
L

Last 8 league games
8
3-7
Next: TGN Bears
 
Sneak Peek
Season Schedule
08/17/2019 14:00:00  Teemo Team  Black Rangers SC  109 - 119
08/17/2019 14:00:00  Spurs Caserito  CB Gases Nobles  103 - 92
08/17/2019 14:00:00  Tabarca C.B  Atletico Leganes  100 - 118
08/17/2019 14:00:00  Miqueltime  DKVST  121 - 116
08/20/2019 14:00:00  Black Rangers SC  Spurs Caserito  105 - 117
08/20/2019 14:00:00  CB Gases Nobles  Tabarca C.B  105 - 103
08/20/2019 14:00:00  Atletico Leganes  Miqueltime  132 - 138
08/20/2019 14:00:00  DKVST  Teemo Team  113 - 111
08/24/2019 14:00:00  Tabarca C.B  Black Rangers SC  84 - 107
08/24/2019 14:00:00  Miqueltime  CB Gases Nobles  133 - 129
08/24/2019 14:00:00  Teemo Team  Atletico Leganes  139 - 154
08/24/2019 14:00:00  Spurs Caserito  DKVST  105 - 109
08/27/2019 14:00:00  Black Rangers SC  Miqueltime  149 - 146
08/27/2019 14:00:00  Atletico Leganes  Spurs Caserito  100 - 118
08/27/2019 14:00:00  DKVST  Tabarca C.B  108 - 111
08/27/2019 14:00:00  CB Gases Nobles  Teemo Team  144 - 141
08/31/2019 14:00:00  DKVST  CB Gases Nobles  113 - 103
08/31/2019 14:00:00  Tabarca C.B  Teemo Team  124 - 115
08/31/2019 14:00:00  Miqueltime  Spurs Caserito  108 - 109
08/31/2019 14:00:00  Atletico Leganes  Black Rangers SC  118 - 116
09/03/2019 14:00:00  Black Rangers SC  DKVST  105 - 108
09/03/2019 14:00:00  CB Gases Nobles  Atletico Leganes  107 - 109
09/03/2019 14:00:00  Teemo Team  Miqueltime  128 - 120
09/03/2019 14:00:00  Spurs Caserito  Tabarca C.B  109 - 112
09/07/2019 14:00:00  CB Gases Nobles  Black Rangers SC  80 - 96
09/07/2019 14:00:00  DKVST  Atletico Leganes  129 - 117
09/07/2019 14:00:00  Spurs Caserito  Teemo Team  109 - 112
09/07/2019 14:00:00  Miqueltime  Tabarca C.B  111 - 123
09/10/2019 14:00:00  zarreusport  Black Rangers SC  97 - 87
09/10/2019 14:00:00  Bold Olmos de Atapuerca  CB Gases Nobles  119 - 107
09/10/2019 14:00:00  Maroubra Boys  Atletico Leganes  108 - 121
09/10/2019 14:00:00  Baskonia Giants  DKVST  102 - 112
09/10/2019 14:00:00  Manresa fs  Teemo Team  124 - 120
09/10/2019 14:00:00  Belicena Genil  Spurs Caserito  95 - 118
09/10/2019 14:00:00  TGN Bears  Tabarca C.B  135 - 128
09/10/2019 14:00:00  CB Navarcles  Miqueltime  93 - 105
09/14/2019 14:00:00  CB Gases Nobles  zarreusport  89 - 108
09/14/2019 14:00:00  Atletico Leganes  Bold Olmos de Atapuerca  120 - 132
09/14/2019 14:00:00  Teemo Team  Baskonia Giants  123 - 122
09/14/2019 14:00:00  Spurs Caserito  Manresa fs  118 - 116
09/14/2019 14:00:00  Tabarca C.B  Belicena Genil  129 - 117
09/14/2019 14:00:00  Miqueltime  TGN Bears  118 - 124
09/14/2019 14:00:00  Black Rangers SC  CB Navarcles  110 - 106
09/14/2019 14:00:00  DKVST  Maroubra Boys  144 - 146
09/17/2019 14:00:00  zarreusport  Atletico Leganes  128 - 134
09/17/2019 14:00:00  Bold Olmos de Atapuerca  DKVST  115 - 110
09/17/2019 14:00:00  Maroubra Boys  Teemo Team  106 - 130
09/17/2019 14:00:00  Baskonia Giants  Spurs Caserito  96 - 107
09/17/2019 14:00:00  Manresa fs  Tabarca C.B  118 - 112
09/17/2019 14:00:00  Belicena Genil  Miqueltime  111 - 126
09/17/2019 14:00:00  TGN Bears  Black Rangers SC  137 - 131
09/17/2019 14:00:00  CB Navarcles  CB Gases Nobles  101 - 118
09/21/2019 14:00:00  DKVST  zarreusport 
09/21/2019 14:00:00  Teemo Team  Bold Olmos de Atapuerca 
09/21/2019 14:00:00  Spurs Caserito  Maroubra Boys 
09/21/2019 14:00:00  Miqueltime  Manresa fs 
09/21/2019 14:00:00  Black Rangers SC  Belicena Genil 
09/21/2019 14:00:00  CB Gases Nobles  TGN Bears 
09/21/2019 14:00:00  Atletico Leganes  CB Navarcles 
09/21/2019 14:00:00  Tabarca C.B  Baskonia Giants 
09/24/2019 14:00:00  zarreusport  Teemo Team 
09/24/2019 14:00:00  Bold Olmos de Atapuerca  Spurs Caserito 
09/24/2019 14:00:00  Maroubra Boys  Tabarca C.B 
09/24/2019 14:00:00  Baskonia Giants  Miqueltime 
09/24/2019 14:00:00  Manresa fs  Black Rangers SC 
09/24/2019 14:00:00  TGN Bears  Atletico Leganes 
09/24/2019 14:00:00  CB Navarcles  DKVST 
09/24/2019 14:00:00  Belicena Genil  CB Gases Nobles 
09/28/2019 14:00:00  Tabarca C.B  Bold Olmos de Atapuerca 
09/28/2019 14:00:00  Miqueltime  Maroubra Boys 
09/28/2019 14:00:00  Black Rangers SC  Baskonia Giants 
09/28/2019 14:00:00  CB Gases Nobles  Manresa fs 
09/28/2019 14:00:00  Atletico Leganes  Belicena Genil 
09/28/2019 14:00:00  DKVST  TGN Bears 
09/28/2019 14:00:00  Teemo Team  CB Navarcles 
09/28/2019 14:00:00  Spurs Caserito  zarreusport 
10/05/2019 14:00:00  zarreusport  Tabarca C.B 
10/05/2019 14:00:00  Bold Olmos de Atapuerca  Miqueltime 
10/05/2019 14:00:00  Maroubra Boys  Black Rangers SC 
10/05/2019 14:00:00  Baskonia Giants  CB Gases Nobles 
10/05/2019 14:00:00  Belicena Genil  DKVST 
10/05/2019 14:00:00  CB Navarcles  Spurs Caserito 
10/05/2019 14:00:00  Manresa fs  Atletico Leganes 
10/05/2019 14:00:00  TGN Bears  Teemo Team 
10/08/2019 14:00:00  Miqueltime  zarreusport 
10/08/2019 14:00:00  CB Gases Nobles  Maroubra Boys 
10/08/2019 14:00:00  Atletico Leganes  Baskonia Giants 
10/08/2019 14:00:00  DKVST  Manresa fs 
10/08/2019 14:00:00  Teemo Team  Belicena Genil 
10/08/2019 14:00:00  Spurs Caserito  TGN Bears 
10/08/2019 14:00:00  Tabarca C.B  CB Navarcles 
10/08/2019 14:00:00  Black Rangers SC  Bold Olmos de Atapuerca 
10/12/2019 14:00:00  Black Rangers SC  Teemo Team 
10/12/2019 14:00:00  CB Gases Nobles  Spurs Caserito 
10/12/2019 14:00:00  Atletico Leganes  Tabarca C.B 
10/12/2019 14:00:00  DKVST  Miqueltime 
10/15/2019 14:00:00  Spurs Caserito  Black Rangers SC 
10/15/2019 14:00:00  Miqueltime  Atletico Leganes 
10/15/2019 14:00:00  Teemo Team  DKVST 
10/15/2019 14:00:00  Tabarca C.B  CB Gases Nobles 
10/19/2019 14:00:00  Black Rangers SC  Tabarca C.B 
10/19/2019 14:00:00  CB Gases Nobles  Miqueltime 
10/19/2019 14:00:00  Atletico Leganes  Teemo Team 
10/19/2019 14:00:00  DKVST  Spurs Caserito 
10/22/2019 14:00:00  Miqueltime  Black Rangers SC 
10/22/2019 14:00:00  Teemo Team  CB Gases Nobles 
10/22/2019 14:00:00  Spurs Caserito  Atletico Leganes 
10/22/2019 14:00:00  Tabarca C.B  DKVST 
10/26/2019 14:00:00  CB Gases Nobles  DKVST 
10/26/2019 14:00:00  Teemo Team  Tabarca C.B 
10/26/2019 14:00:00  Spurs Caserito  Miqueltime 
10/26/2019 14:00:00  Black Rangers SC  Atletico Leganes 
10/29/2019 14:00:00  DKVST  Black Rangers SC 
10/29/2019 14:00:00  Atletico Leganes  CB Gases Nobles 
10/29/2019 14:00:00  Miqueltime  Teemo Team 
10/29/2019 14:00:00  Tabarca C.B  Spurs Caserito 
11/02/2019 14:00:00  Black Rangers SC  CB Gases Nobles 
11/02/2019 14:00:00  Atletico Leganes  DKVST 
11/02/2019 14:00:00  Tabarca C.B  Miqueltime 
11/02/2019 14:00:00  Teemo Team  Spurs Caserito 
Advertisement