V.80 Great 8
W
L

Last 8 league games
1
17-5
Next: 
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
2
17-5
Next: 
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
3
17-5
Next: 
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
4
14-8
Next: 
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
5
9-13
Next: 
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
6
7-15
Next: 
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
7
4-18
Next: 
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
8
3-19
Next: 
 
Sneak Peek
Season Schedule
08/17/2019 14:00:00  Manresa fs  zarreusport  104 - 121
08/17/2019 14:00:00  Belicena Genil  Bold Olmos de Atapuerca  93 - 120
08/17/2019 14:00:00  TGN Bears  Maroubra Boys  127 - 112
08/17/2019 14:00:00  CB Navarcles  Baskonia Giants  110 - 119
08/20/2019 14:00:00  Bold Olmos de Atapuerca  TGN Bears  94 - 106
08/20/2019 14:00:00  Maroubra Boys  CB Navarcles  101 - 114
08/20/2019 14:00:00  Baskonia Giants  Manresa fs  110 - 133
08/20/2019 14:00:00  zarreusport  Belicena Genil  101 - 84
08/24/2019 14:00:00  TGN Bears  zarreusport  113 - 120
08/24/2019 14:00:00  Manresa fs  Maroubra Boys  127 - 113
08/24/2019 14:00:00  Belicena Genil  Baskonia Giants  116 - 122
08/24/2019 14:00:00  CB Navarcles  Bold Olmos de Atapuerca  105 - 120
08/27/2019 14:00:00  zarreusport  CB Navarcles  113 - 103
08/27/2019 14:00:00  Bold Olmos de Atapuerca  Manresa fs  97 - 114
08/27/2019 14:00:00  Maroubra Boys  Belicena Genil  121 - 128
08/27/2019 14:00:00  Baskonia Giants  TGN Bears  106 - 113
08/31/2019 14:00:00  Maroubra Boys  zarreusport  84 - 121
08/31/2019 14:00:00  Baskonia Giants  Bold Olmos de Atapuerca  106 - 117
08/31/2019 14:00:00  CB Navarcles  Belicena Genil  115 - 126
08/31/2019 14:00:00  TGN Bears  Manresa fs  120 - 126
09/03/2019 14:00:00  zarreusport  Baskonia Giants  103 - 104
09/03/2019 14:00:00  Bold Olmos de Atapuerca  Maroubra Boys  113 - 86
09/03/2019 14:00:00  Manresa fs  CB Navarcles  121 - 114
09/03/2019 14:00:00  Belicena Genil  TGN Bears  118 - 114
09/07/2019 14:00:00  Bold Olmos de Atapuerca  zarreusport  96 - 110
09/07/2019 14:00:00  Belicena Genil  Manresa fs  112 - 134
09/07/2019 14:00:00  CB Navarcles  TGN Bears  91 - 114
09/07/2019 14:00:00  Baskonia Giants  Maroubra Boys  107 - 109
09/10/2019 14:00:00  zarreusport  Black Rangers SC  97 - 87
09/10/2019 14:00:00  Bold Olmos de Atapuerca  CB Gases Nobles  119 - 107
09/10/2019 14:00:00  Maroubra Boys  Atletico Leganes  108 - 121
09/10/2019 14:00:00  Baskonia Giants  DKVST  102 - 112
09/10/2019 14:00:00  Manresa fs  Teemo Team  124 - 120
09/10/2019 14:00:00  Belicena Genil  Spurs Caserito  95 - 118
09/10/2019 14:00:00  TGN Bears  Tabarca C.B  135 - 128
09/10/2019 14:00:00  CB Navarcles  Miqueltime  93 - 105
09/14/2019 14:00:00  CB Gases Nobles  zarreusport  89 - 108
09/14/2019 14:00:00  Atletico Leganes  Bold Olmos de Atapuerca  120 - 132
09/14/2019 14:00:00  Teemo Team  Baskonia Giants  123 - 122
09/14/2019 14:00:00  Spurs Caserito  Manresa fs  118 - 116
09/14/2019 14:00:00  Tabarca C.B  Belicena Genil  129 - 117
09/14/2019 14:00:00  Miqueltime  TGN Bears  118 - 124
09/14/2019 14:00:00  Black Rangers SC  CB Navarcles  110 - 106
09/14/2019 14:00:00  DKVST  Maroubra Boys  144 - 146
09/17/2019 14:00:00  zarreusport  Atletico Leganes  128 - 134
09/17/2019 14:00:00  Bold Olmos de Atapuerca  DKVST  115 - 110
09/17/2019 14:00:00  Maroubra Boys  Teemo Team  106 - 130
09/17/2019 14:00:00  Baskonia Giants  Spurs Caserito  96 - 107
09/17/2019 14:00:00  Manresa fs  Tabarca C.B  118 - 112
09/17/2019 14:00:00  Belicena Genil  Miqueltime  111 - 126
09/17/2019 14:00:00  TGN Bears  Black Rangers SC  137 - 131
09/17/2019 14:00:00  CB Navarcles  CB Gases Nobles  101 - 118
09/21/2019 14:00:00  DKVST  zarreusport  109 - 116
09/21/2019 14:00:00  Teemo Team  Bold Olmos de Atapuerca  85 - 111
09/21/2019 14:00:00  Spurs Caserito  Maroubra Boys  110 - 102
09/21/2019 14:00:00  Miqueltime  Manresa fs  121 - 135
09/21/2019 14:00:00  Black Rangers SC  Belicena Genil  110 - 118
09/21/2019 14:00:00  CB Gases Nobles  TGN Bears  114 - 123
09/21/2019 14:00:00  Atletico Leganes  CB Navarcles  113 - 108
09/21/2019 14:00:00  Tabarca C.B  Baskonia Giants  119 - 113
09/24/2019 14:00:00  zarreusport  Teemo Team  131 - 136
09/24/2019 14:00:00  Bold Olmos de Atapuerca  Spurs Caserito  108 - 113
09/24/2019 14:00:00  Maroubra Boys  Tabarca C.B  107 - 124
09/24/2019 14:00:00  Baskonia Giants  Miqueltime  99 - 117
09/24/2019 14:00:00  Manresa fs  Black Rangers SC  110 - 111
09/24/2019 14:00:00  TGN Bears  Atletico Leganes  122 - 117
09/24/2019 14:00:00  CB Navarcles  DKVST  94 - 113
09/24/2019 14:00:00  Belicena Genil  CB Gases Nobles  106 - 113
09/28/2019 14:00:00  Tabarca C.B  Bold Olmos de Atapuerca  107 - 122
09/28/2019 14:00:00  Miqueltime  Maroubra Boys  105 - 109
09/28/2019 14:00:00  Black Rangers SC  Baskonia Giants  117 - 109
09/28/2019 14:00:00  CB Gases Nobles  Manresa fs  101 - 116
09/28/2019 14:00:00  Atletico Leganes  Belicena Genil  116 - 109
09/28/2019 14:00:00  DKVST  TGN Bears  100 - 117
09/28/2019 14:00:00  Teemo Team  CB Navarcles  106 - 94
09/28/2019 14:00:00  Spurs Caserito  zarreusport  94 - 104
10/05/2019 14:00:00  zarreusport  Tabarca C.B  115 - 105
10/05/2019 14:00:00  Bold Olmos de Atapuerca  Miqueltime  125 - 113
10/05/2019 14:00:00  Maroubra Boys  Black Rangers SC  106 - 118
10/05/2019 14:00:00  Baskonia Giants  CB Gases Nobles  111 - 96
10/05/2019 14:00:00  Belicena Genil  DKVST  113 - 125
10/05/2019 14:00:00  CB Navarcles  Spurs Caserito  93 - 118
10/05/2019 14:00:00  Manresa fs  Atletico Leganes  104 - 116
10/05/2019 14:00:00  TGN Bears  Teemo Team  125 - 121
10/08/2019 14:00:00  Miqueltime  zarreusport  117 - 128
10/08/2019 14:00:00  CB Gases Nobles  Maroubra Boys  106 - 92
10/08/2019 14:00:00  Atletico Leganes  Baskonia Giants  117 - 118
10/08/2019 14:00:00  DKVST  Manresa fs  101 - 115
10/08/2019 14:00:00  Teemo Team  Belicena Genil  127 - 114
10/08/2019 14:00:00  Spurs Caserito  TGN Bears  110 - 111
10/08/2019 14:00:00  Tabarca C.B  CB Navarcles  97 - 98
10/08/2019 14:00:00  Black Rangers SC  Bold Olmos de Atapuerca  118 - 126
10/12/2019 14:00:00  zarreusport  Manresa fs  103 - 120
10/12/2019 14:00:00  Bold Olmos de Atapuerca  Belicena Genil  108 - 89
10/12/2019 14:00:00  Maroubra Boys  TGN Bears  88 - 115
10/12/2019 14:00:00  Baskonia Giants  CB Navarcles  106 - 99
10/15/2019 14:00:00  TGN Bears  Bold Olmos de Atapuerca  98 - 115
10/15/2019 14:00:00  CB Navarcles  Maroubra Boys  110 - 119
10/15/2019 14:00:00  Manresa fs  Baskonia Giants  101 - 102
10/15/2019 14:00:00  Belicena Genil  zarreusport  95 - 125
10/19/2019 14:00:00  zarreusport  TGN Bears  132 - 135
10/19/2019 14:00:00  Maroubra Boys  Manresa fs  79 - 120
10/19/2019 14:00:00  Baskonia Giants  Belicena Genil  110 - 117
10/19/2019 14:00:00  Bold Olmos de Atapuerca  CB Navarcles  118 - 107
10/22/2019 14:00:00  CB Navarcles  zarreusport  105 - 126
10/22/2019 14:00:00  Manresa fs  Bold Olmos de Atapuerca  105 - 117
10/22/2019 14:00:00  Belicena Genil  Maroubra Boys  114 - 111
10/22/2019 14:00:00  TGN Bears  Baskonia Giants  129 - 133
10/26/2019 14:00:00  zarreusport  Maroubra Boys  111 - 90
10/26/2019 14:00:00  Bold Olmos de Atapuerca  Baskonia Giants  120 - 112
10/26/2019 14:00:00  Belicena Genil  CB Navarcles  115 - 120
10/26/2019 14:00:00  Manresa fs  TGN Bears  119 - 129
10/29/2019 14:00:00  Baskonia Giants  zarreusport  87 - 118
10/29/2019 14:00:00  Maroubra Boys  Bold Olmos de Atapuerca  106 - 123
10/29/2019 14:00:00  CB Navarcles  Manresa fs  90 - 105
10/29/2019 14:00:00  TGN Bears  Belicena Genil  110 - 108
11/02/2019 14:00:00  zarreusport  Bold Olmos de Atapuerca  95 - 93
11/02/2019 14:00:00  Manresa fs  Belicena Genil  101 - 106
11/02/2019 14:00:00  TGN Bears  CB Navarcles  112 - 103
11/02/2019 14:00:00  Maroubra Boys  Baskonia Giants  117 - 123
Advertisement