League Schedule -- Season 49
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
02/29/2020 14:00:00 theflyingdove LVDSÑ
02/29/2020 14:00:00 makabbi de levantar Yeeps
02/29/2020 14:00:00 Cavernicolos Monas Lisas
02/29/2020 14:00:00 Caranza Final Star
02/29/2020 14:00:00 ayeeeeeeee Boll Basket Team
02/29/2020 14:00:00 Oasis Inter92 Cudeiros
02/29/2020 14:00:00 Oviedo Celtics ÑBA - La Roja
02/29/2020 14:00:00 Kaizen De León Riu Güell Bullets TV
03/03/2020 14:00:00 5 LVDSÑ 7 makabbi de levantar TV
03/03/2020 14:00:00 2 Yeeps 8 Cavernicolos
03/03/2020 14:00:00 1 Monas Lisas 6 Caranza
03/03/2020 14:00:00 3 Final Star 4 theflyingdove
03/03/2020 14:00:00 6 Boll Basket Team 7 Oasis Inter92
03/03/2020 14:00:00 2 Cudeiros 4 Oviedo Celtics
03/03/2020 14:00:00 5 ÑBA - La Roja 8 Kaizen De León
03/03/2020 14:00:00 1 Riu Güell Bullets 3 ayeeeeeeee
03/07/2020 14:00:00 6 Cavernicolos 8 LVDSÑ
03/07/2020 14:00:00 7 Caranza 3 Yeeps TV
03/07/2020 14:00:00 5 theflyingdove 2 Monas Lisas
03/07/2020 14:00:00 4 makabbi de levantar 1 Final Star
03/07/2020 14:00:00 2 Oviedo Celtics 6 Boll Basket Team
03/07/2020 14:00:00 5 Kaizen De León 4 Cudeiros
03/07/2020 14:00:00 1 ayeeeeeeee 7 ÑBA - La Roja
03/07/2020 14:00:00 8 Oasis Inter92 3 Riu Güell Bullets
03/10/2020 14:00:00 8 LVDSÑ 7 Caranza
03/10/2020 14:00:00 3 Yeeps 5 theflyingdove
03/10/2020 14:00:00 2 Monas Lisas 6 makabbi de levantar
03/10/2020 14:00:00 1 Final Star 4 Cavernicolos
03/10/2020 14:00:00 2 Boll Basket Team 6 Kaizen De León
03/10/2020 14:00:00 4 Cudeiros 1 ayeeeeeeee TV
03/10/2020 14:00:00 7 ÑBA - La Roja 8 Oasis Inter92
03/10/2020 14:00:00 3 Riu Güell Bullets 5 Oviedo Celtics
03/14/2020 14:00:00 2 Monas Lisas 7 LVDSÑ
03/14/2020 14:00:00 1 Final Star 4 Yeeps
03/14/2020 14:00:00 5 Cavernicolos 3 theflyingdove TV
03/14/2020 14:00:00 8 Caranza 6 makabbi de levantar
03/14/2020 14:00:00 8 ÑBA - La Roja 2 Boll Basket Team TV
03/14/2020 14:00:00 4 Riu Güell Bullets 5 Cudeiros
03/14/2020 14:00:00 3 Oviedo Celtics 1 ayeeeeeeee
03/14/2020 14:00:00 6 Kaizen De León 7 Oasis Inter92
03/17/2020 14:00:00 7 LVDSÑ 1 Final Star
03/17/2020 14:00:00 6 Yeeps 2 Monas Lisas
03/17/2020 14:00:00 3 theflyingdove 8 Caranza
03/17/2020 14:00:00 5 makabbi de levantar 4 Cavernicolos
03/17/2020 14:00:00 2 Boll Basket Team 5 Riu Güell Bullets
03/17/2020 14:00:00 3 Cudeiros 8 ÑBA - La Roja
03/17/2020 14:00:00 1 ayeeeeeeee 6 Kaizen De León
03/17/2020 14:00:00 7 Oasis Inter92 4 Oviedo Celtics TV
03/21/2020 14:00:00 6 Yeeps 7 LVDSÑ
03/21/2020 14:00:00 1 Final Star 2 Monas Lisas TV
03/21/2020 14:00:00 3 makabbi de levantar 5 theflyingdove
03/21/2020 14:00:00 8 Caranza 4 Cavernicolos
03/21/2020 14:00:00 4 Cudeiros 1 Boll Basket Team
03/21/2020 14:00:00 7 Riu Güell Bullets 8 ÑBA - La Roja
03/21/2020 14:00:00 6 Oasis Inter92 2 ayeeeeeeee
03/21/2020 14:00:00 3 Kaizen De León 5 Oviedo Celtics
03/24/2020 14:00:00 7 LVDSÑ 1 Boll Basket Team
03/24/2020 14:00:00 5 Yeeps 5 Cudeiros
03/24/2020 14:00:00 2 Monas Lisas 6 ÑBA - La Roja
03/24/2020 14:00:00 1 Final Star 8 Riu Güell Bullets
03/24/2020 14:00:00 4 theflyingdove 2 ayeeeeeeee
03/24/2020 14:00:00 6 makabbi de levantar 7 Oasis Inter92
03/24/2020 14:00:00 3 Cavernicolos 4 Oviedo Celtics
03/24/2020 14:00:00 8 Caranza 3 Kaizen De León TV
03/28/2020 14:00:00 4 Cudeiros 7 LVDSÑ
03/28/2020 14:00:00 8 ÑBA - La Roja 6 Yeeps
03/28/2020 14:00:00 5 Riu Güell Bullets 2 Monas Lisas TV
03/28/2020 14:00:00 2 ayeeeeeeee 1 Final Star
03/28/2020 14:00:00 7 Oasis Inter92 5 theflyingdove
03/28/2020 14:00:00 6 Oviedo Celtics 4 makabbi de levantar
03/28/2020 14:00:00 3 Kaizen De León 3 Cavernicolos
03/28/2020 14:00:00 1 Boll Basket Team 8 Caranza
03/31/2020 14:00:00 7 LVDSÑ 7 ÑBA - La Roja
03/31/2020 14:00:00 6 Yeeps 6 Riu Güell Bullets
03/31/2020 14:00:00 2 Monas Lisas 2 ayeeeeeeee
03/31/2020 14:00:00 1 Final Star 8 Oasis Inter92
03/31/2020 14:00:00 5 theflyingdove 5 Oviedo Celtics
03/31/2020 14:00:00 4 makabbi de levantar 3 Kaizen De León
03/31/2020 14:00:00 3 Cavernicolos 1 Boll Basket Team
03/31/2020 14:00:00 8 Caranza 4 Cudeiros
04/04/2020 14:00:00 7 Riu Güell Bullets 7 LVDSÑ
04/04/2020 14:00:00 2 ayeeeeeeee 5 Yeeps
04/04/2020 14:00:00 8 Oasis Inter92 2 Monas Lisas
04/04/2020 14:00:00 5 Oviedo Celtics 1 Final Star TV
04/04/2020 14:00:00 4 Kaizen De León 6 theflyingdove
04/04/2020 14:00:00 1 Boll Basket Team 4 makabbi de levantar
04/04/2020 14:00:00 3 Cudeiros 3 Cavernicolos
04/04/2020 14:00:00 6 ÑBA - La Roja 8 Caranza
04/07/2020 14:00:00 7 LVDSÑ 2 ayeeeeeeee
04/07/2020 14:00:00 5 Yeeps 8 Oasis Inter92
04/07/2020 14:00:00 2 Monas Lisas 6 Oviedo Celtics
04/07/2020 14:00:00 1 Final Star 4 Kaizen De León
04/07/2020 14:00:00 6 theflyingdove 1 Boll Basket Team
04/07/2020 14:00:00 4 makabbi de levantar 3 Cudeiros TV
04/07/2020 14:00:00 3 Cavernicolos 5 ÑBA - La Roja
04/07/2020 14:00:00 8 Caranza 7 Riu Güell Bullets
04/11/2020 14:00:00 8 Oasis Inter92 7 LVDSÑ TV
04/11/2020 14:00:00 6 Oviedo Celtics 5 Yeeps
04/11/2020 14:00:00 4 Kaizen De León 2 Monas Lisas
04/11/2020 14:00:00 1 Boll Basket Team 1 Final Star
04/11/2020 14:00:00 3 Cudeiros 6 theflyingdove
04/11/2020 14:00:00 5 ÑBA - La Roja 4 makabbi de levantar
04/11/2020 14:00:00 7 Riu Güell Bullets 3 Cavernicolos
04/11/2020 14:00:00 2 ayeeeeeeee 8 Caranza
04/18/2020 14:00:00 7 LVDSÑ 6 Oviedo Celtics
04/18/2020 14:00:00 5 Yeeps 4 Kaizen De León
04/18/2020 14:00:00 2 Monas Lisas 1 Boll Basket Team
04/18/2020 14:00:00 1 Final Star 3 Cudeiros
04/18/2020 14:00:00 6 theflyingdove 5 ÑBA - La Roja TV
04/18/2020 14:00:00 4 makabbi de levantar 7 Riu Güell Bullets
04/18/2020 14:00:00 3 Cavernicolos 2 ayeeeeeeee TV
04/18/2020 14:00:00 8 Caranza 8 Oasis Inter92
04/21/2020 14:00:00 4 Kaizen De León 7 LVDSÑ
04/21/2020 14:00:00 1 Boll Basket Team 5 Yeeps TV
04/21/2020 14:00:00 3 Cudeiros 2 Monas Lisas
04/21/2020 14:00:00 5 ÑBA - La Roja 1 Final Star
04/21/2020 14:00:00 7 Riu Güell Bullets 6 theflyingdove
04/21/2020 14:00:00 2 ayeeeeeeee 4 makabbi de levantar
04/21/2020 14:00:00 8 Oasis Inter92 3 Cavernicolos
04/21/2020 14:00:00 6 Oviedo Celtics 8 Caranza
04/25/2020 14:00:00 7 LVDSÑ 6 theflyingdove
04/25/2020 14:00:00 5 Yeeps 4 makabbi de levantar
04/25/2020 14:00:00 2 Monas Lisas 3 Cavernicolos
04/25/2020 14:00:00 1 Final Star 8 Caranza
04/25/2020 14:00:00 1 Boll Basket Team 2 ayeeeeeeee
04/25/2020 14:00:00 3 Cudeiros 8 Oasis Inter92
04/25/2020 14:00:00 5 ÑBA - La Roja 6 Oviedo Celtics
04/25/2020 14:00:00 7 Riu Güell Bullets 4 Kaizen De León TV
04/28/2020 14:00:00 4 makabbi de levantar 7 LVDSÑ TV
04/28/2020 14:00:00 3 Cavernicolos 5 Yeeps
04/28/2020 14:00:00 8 Caranza 2 Monas Lisas
04/28/2020 14:00:00 6 theflyingdove 1 Final Star
04/28/2020 14:00:00 8 Oasis Inter92 1 Boll Basket Team
04/28/2020 14:00:00 6 Oviedo Celtics 3 Cudeiros TV
04/28/2020 14:00:00 4 Kaizen De León 5 ÑBA - La Roja
04/28/2020 14:00:00 2 ayeeeeeeee 7 Riu Güell Bullets
05/02/2020 14:00:00 7 LVDSÑ 3 Cavernicolos
05/02/2020 14:00:00 5 Yeeps 8 Caranza TV
05/02/2020 14:00:00 2 Monas Lisas 6 theflyingdove
05/02/2020 14:00:00 1 Final Star 4 makabbi de levantar
05/02/2020 14:00:00 1 Boll Basket Team 6 Oviedo Celtics
05/02/2020 14:00:00 3 Cudeiros 4 Kaizen De León
05/02/2020 14:00:00 5 ÑBA - La Roja 2 ayeeeeeeee
05/02/2020 14:00:00 7 Riu Güell Bullets 8 Oasis Inter92
05/05/2020 14:00:00 8 Caranza 7 LVDSÑ
05/05/2020 14:00:00 6 theflyingdove 5 Yeeps
05/05/2020 14:00:00 4 makabbi de levantar 2 Monas Lisas
05/05/2020 14:00:00 3 Cavernicolos 1 Final Star
05/05/2020 14:00:00 4 Kaizen De León 1 Boll Basket Team
05/05/2020 14:00:00 2 ayeeeeeeee 3 Cudeiros
05/05/2020 14:00:00 8 Oasis Inter92 5 ÑBA - La Roja
05/05/2020 14:00:00 6 Oviedo Celtics 7 Riu Güell Bullets
05/09/2020 14:00:00 7 LVDSÑ 2 Monas Lisas
05/09/2020 14:00:00 5 Yeeps 1 Final Star
05/09/2020 14:00:00 6 theflyingdove 3 Cavernicolos TV
05/09/2020 14:00:00 4 makabbi de levantar 8 Caranza
05/09/2020 14:00:00 1 Boll Basket Team 5 ÑBA - La Roja TV
05/09/2020 14:00:00 3 Cudeiros 7 Riu Güell Bullets
05/09/2020 14:00:00 2 ayeeeeeeee 6 Oviedo Celtics
05/09/2020 14:00:00 8 Oasis Inter92 4 Kaizen De León
05/12/2020 14:00:00 1 Final Star 7 LVDSÑ
05/12/2020 14:00:00 2 Monas Lisas 5 Yeeps
05/12/2020 14:00:00 8 Caranza 6 theflyingdove
05/12/2020 14:00:00 3 Cavernicolos 4 makabbi de levantar
05/12/2020 14:00:00 7 Riu Güell Bullets 1 Boll Basket Team
05/12/2020 14:00:00 5 ÑBA - La Roja 3 Cudeiros
05/12/2020 14:00:00 4 Kaizen De León 2 ayeeeeeeee
05/12/2020 14:00:00 6 Oviedo Celtics 8 Oasis Inter92
05/16/2020 14:00:00 7 LVDSÑ 5 Yeeps
05/16/2020 14:00:00 2 Monas Lisas 1 Final Star TV
05/16/2020 14:00:00 6 theflyingdove 4 makabbi de levantar
05/16/2020 14:00:00 3 Cavernicolos 8 Caranza
05/16/2020 14:00:00 1 Boll Basket Team 3 Cudeiros
05/16/2020 14:00:00 5 ÑBA - La Roja 7 Riu Güell Bullets
05/16/2020 14:00:00 2 ayeeeeeeee 8 Oasis Inter92 TV
05/16/2020 14:00:00 6 Oviedo Celtics 4 Kaizen De León
TV: Televised
Advertisement