League Schedule -- Season 50
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
06/06/2020 14:00:00 RogueX Dragons Barcelona
06/06/2020 14:00:00 New York Kings Novelty Caserío Torresolana
06/06/2020 14:00:00 C.B. LA FRAGUA Atl. Madrid Villalba
06/06/2020 14:00:00 C.B. Alcover Chuchinis BC
06/06/2020 14:00:00 El Pepe-Team Selcolor
06/06/2020 14:00:00 ROCK CUENCA Enchufa2
06/06/2020 14:00:00 Afueen melisinhos
06/06/2020 14:00:00 atletico de kinkis C.B. Barracónipos TV
06/09/2020 14:00:00 6 Dragons Barcelona 1 New York Kings TV
06/09/2020 14:00:00 8 Novelty Caserío Torresolana 2 C.B. LA FRAGUA
06/09/2020 14:00:00 7 Atl. Madrid Villalba 5 C.B. Alcover
06/09/2020 14:00:00 3 Chuchinis BC 4 RogueX
06/09/2020 14:00:00 1 Selcolor 7 ROCK CUENCA
06/09/2020 14:00:00 2 Enchufa2 3 Afueen
06/09/2020 14:00:00 6 melisinhos 4 atletico de kinkis
06/09/2020 14:00:00 5 C.B. Barracónipos 8 El Pepe-Team
06/13/2020 14:00:00 2 C.B. LA FRAGUA 7 Dragons Barcelona
06/13/2020 14:00:00 5 C.B. Alcover 8 Novelty Caserío Torresolana TV
06/13/2020 14:00:00 3 RogueX 6 Atl. Madrid Villalba
06/13/2020 14:00:00 1 New York Kings 4 Chuchinis BC
06/13/2020 14:00:00 4 Afueen 1 Selcolor
06/13/2020 14:00:00 3 atletico de kinkis 2 Enchufa2
06/13/2020 14:00:00 7 El Pepe-Team 6 melisinhos
06/13/2020 14:00:00 8 ROCK CUENCA 5 C.B. Barracónipos
06/16/2020 14:00:00 6 Dragons Barcelona 2 C.B. Alcover
06/16/2020 14:00:00 8 Novelty Caserío Torresolana 4 RogueX
06/16/2020 14:00:00 5 Atl. Madrid Villalba 1 New York Kings
06/16/2020 14:00:00 7 Chuchinis BC 3 C.B. LA FRAGUA
06/16/2020 14:00:00 1 Selcolor 4 atletico de kinkis
06/16/2020 14:00:00 2 Enchufa2 7 El Pepe-Team TV
06/16/2020 14:00:00 6 melisinhos 8 ROCK CUENCA
06/16/2020 14:00:00 3 C.B. Barracónipos 5 Afueen
06/20/2020 14:00:00 7 Atl. Madrid Villalba 5 Dragons Barcelona
06/20/2020 14:00:00 6 Chuchinis BC 8 Novelty Caserío Torresolana
06/20/2020 14:00:00 4 C.B. LA FRAGUA 2 RogueX TV
06/20/2020 14:00:00 3 C.B. Alcover 1 New York Kings
06/20/2020 14:00:00 6 Monachel 1 Selcolor TV
06/20/2020 14:00:00 3 C.B. Barracónipos 2 Enchufa2
06/20/2020 14:00:00 5 Afueen 8 El Pepe-Team
06/20/2020 14:00:00 4 atletico de kinkis 7 Peitieiros BC
06/23/2020 14:00:00 4 Dragons Barcelona 3 Chuchinis BC
06/23/2020 14:00:00 8 Novelty Caserío Torresolana 7 Atl. Madrid Villalba
06/23/2020 14:00:00 2 RogueX 6 C.B. Alcover
06/23/2020 14:00:00 1 New York Kings 5 C.B. LA FRAGUA
06/23/2020 14:00:00 1 Selcolor 3 C.B. Barracónipos
06/23/2020 14:00:00 2 Enchufa2 6 Monachel
06/23/2020 14:00:00 8 El Pepe-Team 4 atletico de kinkis
06/23/2020 14:00:00 7 Peitieiros BC 5 Afueen TV
06/27/2020 14:00:00 8 Novelty Caserío Torresolana 2 Dragons Barcelona
06/27/2020 14:00:00 5 Chuchinis BC 7 Atl. Madrid Villalba TV
06/27/2020 14:00:00 1 New York Kings 3 RogueX
06/27/2020 14:00:00 4 C.B. Alcover 6 C.B. LA FRAGUA
06/27/2020 14:00:00 2 Enchufa2 1 Selcolor
06/27/2020 14:00:00 5 C.B. Barracónipos 6 Monachel
06/27/2020 14:00:00 7 Peitieiros BC 8 El Pepe-Team
06/27/2020 14:00:00 3 atletico de kinkis 4 Afueen
06/30/2020 14:00:00 2 Dragons Barcelona 1 Selcolor
06/30/2020 14:00:00 8 Novelty Caserío Torresolana 2 Enchufa2
06/30/2020 14:00:00 7 Atl. Madrid Villalba 6 Monachel
06/30/2020 14:00:00 4 Chuchinis BC 4 C.B. Barracónipos
06/30/2020 14:00:00 5 RogueX 7 El Pepe-Team
06/30/2020 14:00:00 1 New York Kings 8 Peitieiros BC
06/30/2020 14:00:00 6 C.B. LA FRAGUA 5 Afueen
06/30/2020 14:00:00 3 C.B. Alcover 3 atletico de kinkis TV
07/04/2020 14:00:00 2 Enchufa2 3 Dragons Barcelona
07/04/2020 14:00:00 6 Monachel 8 Novelty Caserío Torresolana
07/04/2020 14:00:00 4 C.B. Barracónipos 7 Atl. Madrid Villalba TV
07/04/2020 14:00:00 7 El Pepe-Team 5 Chuchinis BC
07/04/2020 14:00:00 8 Peitieiros BC 4 RogueX
07/04/2020 14:00:00 5 Afueen 1 New York Kings
07/04/2020 14:00:00 3 atletico de kinkis 6 C.B. LA FRAGUA
07/04/2020 14:00:00 1 Selcolor 2 C.B. Alcover
07/07/2020 14:00:00 2 Dragons Barcelona 6 Monachel
07/07/2020 14:00:00 8 Novelty Caserío Torresolana 4 C.B. Barracónipos
07/07/2020 14:00:00 7 Atl. Madrid Villalba 7 El Pepe-Team
07/07/2020 14:00:00 5 Chuchinis BC 8 Peitieiros BC
07/07/2020 14:00:00 3 RogueX 5 Afueen
07/07/2020 14:00:00 1 New York Kings 3 atletico de kinkis
07/07/2020 14:00:00 6 C.B. LA FRAGUA 1 Selcolor
07/07/2020 14:00:00 4 C.B. Alcover 2 Enchufa2
07/11/2020 14:00:00 3 C.B. Barracónipos 2 Dragons Barcelona
07/11/2020 14:00:00 7 El Pepe-Team 8 Novelty Caserío Torresolana
07/11/2020 14:00:00 8 Peitieiros BC 6 Atl. Madrid Villalba
07/11/2020 14:00:00 5 Afueen 5 Chuchinis BC TV
07/11/2020 14:00:00 4 atletico de kinkis 3 RogueX
07/11/2020 14:00:00 1 Selcolor 1 New York Kings
07/11/2020 14:00:00 2 Enchufa2 7 C.B. LA FRAGUA
07/11/2020 14:00:00 6 Monachel 4 C.B. Alcover
07/14/2020 14:00:00 2 Dragons Barcelona 7 El Pepe-Team
07/14/2020 14:00:00 8 Novelty Caserío Torresolana 8 Peitieiros BC
07/14/2020 14:00:00 6 Atl. Madrid Villalba 5 Afueen
07/14/2020 14:00:00 5 Chuchinis BC 4 atletico de kinkis
07/14/2020 14:00:00 4 RogueX 1 Selcolor
07/14/2020 14:00:00 1 New York Kings 2 Enchufa2 TV
07/14/2020 14:00:00 7 C.B. LA FRAGUA 6 Monachel
07/14/2020 14:00:00 3 C.B. Alcover 3 C.B. Barracónipos
07/18/2020 14:00:00 8 Peitieiros BC 2 Dragons Barcelona TV
07/18/2020 14:00:00 5 Afueen 8 Novelty Caserío Torresolana
07/18/2020 14:00:00 4 atletico de kinkis 6 Atl. Madrid Villalba
07/18/2020 14:00:00 1 Selcolor 5 Chuchinis BC
07/18/2020 14:00:00 2 Enchufa2 4 RogueX
07/18/2020 14:00:00 6 Monachel 1 New York Kings
07/18/2020 14:00:00 3 C.B. Barracónipos 7 C.B. LA FRAGUA
07/18/2020 14:00:00 7 El Pepe-Team 3 C.B. Alcover
07/25/2020 14:00:00 2 Dragons Barcelona 5 Afueen
07/25/2020 14:00:00 8 Novelty Caserío Torresolana 4 atletico de kinkis
07/25/2020 14:00:00 6 Atl. Madrid Villalba 1 Selcolor
07/25/2020 14:00:00 5 Chuchinis BC 2 Enchufa2
07/25/2020 14:00:00 4 RogueX 6 Monachel TV
07/25/2020 14:00:00 1 New York Kings 3 C.B. Barracónipos
07/25/2020 14:00:00 7 C.B. LA FRAGUA 7 El Pepe-Team TV
07/25/2020 14:00:00 3 C.B. Alcover 8 Peitieiros BC
07/28/2020 14:00:00 4 atletico de kinkis 2 Dragons Barcelona
07/28/2020 14:00:00 1 Selcolor 8 Novelty Caserío Torresolana TV
07/28/2020 14:00:00 2 Enchufa2 6 Atl. Madrid Villalba
07/28/2020 14:00:00 6 Monachel 5 Chuchinis BC
07/28/2020 14:00:00 3 C.B. Barracónipos 4 RogueX
07/28/2020 14:00:00 7 El Pepe-Team 1 New York Kings
07/28/2020 14:00:00 8 Peitieiros BC 7 C.B. LA FRAGUA
07/28/2020 14:00:00 5 Afueen 3 C.B. Alcover
08/01/2020 14:00:00 2 Dragons Barcelona 4 RogueX
08/01/2020 14:00:00 8 Novelty Caserío Torresolana 1 New York Kings
08/01/2020 14:00:00 6 Atl. Madrid Villalba 7 C.B. LA FRAGUA
08/01/2020 14:00:00 5 Chuchinis BC 3 C.B. Alcover
08/01/2020 14:00:00 1 Selcolor 7 El Pepe-Team
08/01/2020 14:00:00 2 Enchufa2 8 Peitieiros BC
08/01/2020 14:00:00 6 Monachel 5 Afueen
08/01/2020 14:00:00 3 C.B. Barracónipos 4 atletico de kinkis TV
08/04/2020 14:00:00 1 New York Kings 2 Dragons Barcelona TV
08/04/2020 14:00:00 7 C.B. LA FRAGUA 8 Novelty Caserío Torresolana
08/04/2020 14:00:00 3 C.B. Alcover 6 Atl. Madrid Villalba
08/04/2020 14:00:00 4 RogueX 5 Chuchinis BC
08/04/2020 14:00:00 8 Peitieiros BC 1 Selcolor
08/04/2020 14:00:00 5 Afueen 2 Enchufa2 TV
08/04/2020 14:00:00 4 atletico de kinkis 6 Monachel
08/04/2020 14:00:00 7 El Pepe-Team 3 C.B. Barracónipos
08/08/2020 14:00:00 2 Dragons Barcelona 7 C.B. LA FRAGUA
08/08/2020 14:00:00 8 Novelty Caserío Torresolana 3 C.B. Alcover TV
08/08/2020 14:00:00 6 Atl. Madrid Villalba 4 RogueX
08/08/2020 14:00:00 5 Chuchinis BC 1 New York Kings
08/08/2020 14:00:00 1 Selcolor 5 Afueen
08/08/2020 14:00:00 2 Enchufa2 4 atletico de kinkis
08/08/2020 14:00:00 6 Monachel 7 El Pepe-Team
08/08/2020 14:00:00 3 C.B. Barracónipos 8 Peitieiros BC
08/11/2020 14:00:00 3 C.B. Alcover 2 Dragons Barcelona
08/11/2020 14:00:00 4 RogueX 8 Novelty Caserío Torresolana
08/11/2020 14:00:00 1 New York Kings 6 Atl. Madrid Villalba
08/11/2020 14:00:00 7 C.B. LA FRAGUA 5 Chuchinis BC
08/11/2020 14:00:00 4 atletico de kinkis 1 Selcolor
08/11/2020 14:00:00 7 El Pepe-Team 2 Enchufa2
08/11/2020 14:00:00 8 Peitieiros BC 6 Monachel
08/11/2020 14:00:00 5 Afueen 3 C.B. Barracónipos
08/15/2020 14:00:00 2 Dragons Barcelona 6 Atl. Madrid Villalba
08/15/2020 14:00:00 8 Novelty Caserío Torresolana 5 Chuchinis BC
08/15/2020 14:00:00 4 RogueX 7 C.B. LA FRAGUA TV
08/15/2020 14:00:00 1 New York Kings 3 C.B. Alcover
08/15/2020 14:00:00 1 Selcolor 6 Monachel TV
08/15/2020 14:00:00 2 Enchufa2 3 C.B. Barracónipos
08/15/2020 14:00:00 7 El Pepe-Team 5 Afueen
08/15/2020 14:00:00 8 Peitieiros BC 4 atletico de kinkis
08/18/2020 14:00:00 5 Chuchinis BC 2 Dragons Barcelona
08/18/2020 14:00:00 6 Atl. Madrid Villalba 8 Novelty Caserío Torresolana
08/18/2020 14:00:00 3 C.B. Alcover 4 RogueX
08/18/2020 14:00:00 7 C.B. LA FRAGUA 1 New York Kings
08/18/2020 14:00:00 3 C.B. Barracónipos 1 Selcolor
08/18/2020 14:00:00 6 Monachel 2 Enchufa2
08/18/2020 14:00:00 4 atletico de kinkis 7 El Pepe-Team
08/18/2020 14:00:00 5 Afueen 8 Peitieiros BC
08/22/2020 14:00:00 2 Dragons Barcelona 8 Novelty Caserío Torresolana
08/22/2020 14:00:00 6 Atl. Madrid Villalba 5 Chuchinis BC TV
08/22/2020 14:00:00 4 RogueX 1 New York Kings
08/22/2020 14:00:00 7 C.B. LA FRAGUA 3 C.B. Alcover
08/22/2020 14:00:00 1 Selcolor 2 Enchufa2
08/22/2020 14:00:00 6 Monachel 3 C.B. Barracónipos
08/22/2020 14:00:00 7 El Pepe-Team 8 Peitieiros BC TV
08/22/2020 14:00:00 5 Afueen 4 atletico de kinkis
TV: Televised
Advertisement