League Schedule -- Season 52
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
12/19/2020 11:55:00 Virtus Marano ASD Imberido
12/19/2020 11:55:00 RealTeam S.F 29-team
12/19/2020 11:55:00 ZAR STIPE I D’ISTRIA Fortitudo BB
12/19/2020 11:55:00 sderenati team Denver Bananas
12/19/2020 11:55:00 Freccianera Cipolla
12/19/2020 11:55:00 Tamarillo Wings useless junk
12/19/2020 11:55:00 Harambe Team DB TEAM
12/19/2020 11:55:00 Pieve a Nievole Basket oSm Pipps TV
12/22/2020 11:55:00 1 ASD Imberido 7 RealTeam TV
12/22/2020 11:55:00 2 S.F 29-team 5 ZAR STIPE I D’ISTRIA
12/22/2020 11:55:00 4 Fortitudo BB 6 sderenati team
12/22/2020 11:55:00 3 Denver Bananas 8 Virtus Marano
12/22/2020 11:55:00 2 Cipolla 6 Tamarillo Wings
12/22/2020 11:55:00 3 useless junk 1 Harambe Team
12/22/2020 11:55:00 8 DB TEAM 5 Pieve a Nievole Basket
12/22/2020 11:55:00 4 oSm Pipps 7 Freccianera
12/26/2020 11:55:00 5 ZAR STIPE I D’ISTRIA 2 ASD Imberido
12/26/2020 11:55:00 3 sderenati team 4 S.F 29-team TV
12/26/2020 11:55:00 8 Virtus Marano 6 Fortitudo BB
12/26/2020 11:55:00 7 RealTeam 1 Denver Bananas
12/26/2020 11:55:00 1 Harambe Team 7 Cipolla
12/26/2020 11:55:00 3 Pieve a Nievole Basket 6 useless junk
12/26/2020 11:55:00 5 Freccianera 8 DB TEAM
12/26/2020 11:55:00 2 Tamarillo Wings 4 oSm Pipps
12/29/2020 11:55:00 1 ASD Imberido 5 sderenati team
12/29/2020 11:55:00 3 S.F 29-team 8 Virtus Marano
12/29/2020 11:55:00 4 Fortitudo BB 7 RealTeam
12/29/2020 11:55:00 2 Denver Bananas 6 ZAR STIPE I D’ISTRIA
12/29/2020 11:55:00 7 Cipolla 3 Pieve a Nievole Basket
12/29/2020 11:55:00 6 useless junk 4 Freccianera TV
12/29/2020 11:55:00 8 DB TEAM 2 Tamarillo Wings
12/29/2020 11:55:00 5 oSm Pipps 1 Harambe Team
01/02/2021 11:55:00 4 Fortitudo BB 1 ASD Imberido
01/02/2021 11:55:00 2 Denver Bananas 3 S.F 29-team
01/02/2021 11:55:00 5 ZAR STIPE I D’ISTRIA 8 Virtus Marano TV
01/02/2021 11:55:00 6 sderenati team 7 RealTeam
01/02/2021 11:55:00 8 DB TEAM 7 Cipolla TV
01/02/2021 11:55:00 5 oSm Pipps 6 useless junk
01/02/2021 11:55:00 1 Harambe Team 4 Freccianera
01/02/2021 11:55:00 3 Pieve a Nievole Basket 2 Tamarillo Wings
01/05/2021 11:55:00 1 ASD Imberido 2 Denver Bananas
01/05/2021 11:55:00 3 S.F 29-team 6 Fortitudo BB
01/05/2021 11:55:00 8 Virtus Marano 5 sderenati team
01/05/2021 11:55:00 7 RealTeam 4 ZAR STIPE I D’ISTRIA
01/05/2021 11:55:00 6 Cipolla 5 oSm Pipps
01/05/2021 11:55:00 7 useless junk 8 DB TEAM
01/05/2021 11:55:00 3 Freccianera 4 Pieve a Nievole Basket
01/05/2021 11:55:00 2 Tamarillo Wings 1 Harambe Team TV
01/09/2021 11:55:00 5 S.F 29-team 1 ASD Imberido
01/09/2021 11:55:00 2 Denver Bananas 6 Fortitudo BB TV
01/09/2021 11:55:00 7 RealTeam 8 Virtus Marano
01/09/2021 11:55:00 4 sderenati team 3 ZAR STIPE I D’ISTRIA
01/09/2021 11:55:00 7 useless junk 5 Cipolla
01/09/2021 11:55:00 6 oSm Pipps 8 DB TEAM
01/09/2021 11:55:00 2 Tamarillo Wings 4 Freccianera
01/09/2021 11:55:00 3 Pieve a Nievole Basket 1 Harambe Team
01/12/2021 11:55:00 1 ASD Imberido 4 Cipolla
01/12/2021 11:55:00 5 S.F 29-team 7 useless junk
01/12/2021 11:55:00 6 Fortitudo BB 8 DB TEAM
01/12/2021 11:55:00 2 Denver Bananas 6 oSm Pipps
01/12/2021 11:55:00 8 Virtus Marano 3 Freccianera
01/12/2021 11:55:00 7 RealTeam 2 Tamarillo Wings
01/12/2021 11:55:00 3 ZAR STIPE I D’ISTRIA 1 Harambe Team
01/12/2021 11:55:00 4 sderenati team 5 Pieve a Nievole Basket TV
01/16/2021 11:55:00 7 useless junk 1 ASD Imberido
01/16/2021 11:55:00 8 DB TEAM 5 S.F 29-team
01/16/2021 11:55:00 6 oSm Pipps 6 Fortitudo BB TV
01/16/2021 11:55:00 3 Freccianera 2 Denver Bananas
01/16/2021 11:55:00 2 Tamarillo Wings 8 Virtus Marano
01/16/2021 11:55:00 1 Harambe Team 7 RealTeam
01/16/2021 11:55:00 4 Pieve a Nievole Basket 3 ZAR STIPE I D’ISTRIA
01/16/2021 11:55:00 5 Cipolla 4 sderenati team
01/19/2021 11:55:00 1 ASD Imberido 8 DB TEAM
01/19/2021 11:55:00 5 S.F 29-team 6 oSm Pipps
01/19/2021 11:55:00 6 Fortitudo BB 3 Freccianera
01/19/2021 11:55:00 2 Denver Bananas 2 Tamarillo Wings
01/19/2021 11:55:00 8 Virtus Marano 1 Harambe Team
01/19/2021 11:55:00 7 RealTeam 4 Pieve a Nievole Basket
01/19/2021 11:55:00 3 ZAR STIPE I D’ISTRIA 5 Cipolla
01/19/2021 11:55:00 4 sderenati team 7 useless junk
01/23/2021 11:55:00 6 oSm Pipps 1 ASD Imberido
01/23/2021 11:55:00 3 Freccianera 5 S.F 29-team
01/23/2021 11:55:00 2 Tamarillo Wings 6 Fortitudo BB
01/23/2021 11:55:00 1 Harambe Team 2 Denver Bananas TV
01/23/2021 11:55:00 4 Pieve a Nievole Basket 8 Virtus Marano
01/23/2021 11:55:00 5 Cipolla 7 RealTeam
01/23/2021 11:55:00 7 useless junk 3 ZAR STIPE I D’ISTRIA
01/23/2021 11:55:00 8 DB TEAM 4 sderenati team
01/26/2021 11:55:00 1 ASD Imberido 3 Freccianera
01/26/2021 11:55:00 5 S.F 29-team 2 Tamarillo Wings
01/26/2021 11:55:00 6 Fortitudo BB 1 Harambe Team
01/26/2021 11:55:00 2 Denver Bananas 4 Pieve a Nievole Basket
01/26/2021 11:55:00 8 Virtus Marano 5 Cipolla
01/26/2021 11:55:00 7 RealTeam 7 useless junk TV
01/26/2021 11:55:00 3 ZAR STIPE I D’ISTRIA 8 DB TEAM
01/26/2021 11:55:00 4 sderenati team 6 oSm Pipps
01/30/2021 11:55:00 2 Tamarillo Wings 1 ASD Imberido TV
01/30/2021 11:55:00 1 Harambe Team 5 S.F 29-team
01/30/2021 11:55:00 4 Pieve a Nievole Basket 6 Fortitudo BB
01/30/2021 11:55:00 5 Cipolla 2 Denver Bananas
01/30/2021 11:55:00 7 useless junk 8 Virtus Marano
01/30/2021 11:55:00 8 DB TEAM 7 RealTeam
01/30/2021 11:55:00 6 oSm Pipps 3 ZAR STIPE I D’ISTRIA
01/30/2021 11:55:00 3 Freccianera 4 sderenati team
02/06/2021 11:55:00 1 ASD Imberido 1 Harambe Team
02/06/2021 11:55:00 5 S.F 29-team 4 Pieve a Nievole Basket
02/06/2021 11:55:00 6 Fortitudo BB 5 Cipolla
02/06/2021 11:55:00 2 Denver Bananas 7 useless junk
02/06/2021 11:55:00 8 Virtus Marano 8 DB TEAM TV
02/06/2021 11:55:00 7 RealTeam 6 oSm Pipps
02/06/2021 11:55:00 3 ZAR STIPE I D’ISTRIA 3 Freccianera TV
02/06/2021 11:55:00 4 sderenati team 2 Tamarillo Wings
02/09/2021 11:55:00 4 Pieve a Nievole Basket 1 ASD Imberido
02/09/2021 11:55:00 5 Cipolla 5 S.F 29-team TV
02/09/2021 11:55:00 7 useless junk 6 Fortitudo BB
02/09/2021 11:55:00 8 DB TEAM 2 Denver Bananas
02/09/2021 11:55:00 6 oSm Pipps 8 Virtus Marano
02/09/2021 11:55:00 3 Freccianera 7 RealTeam
02/09/2021 11:55:00 2 Tamarillo Wings 3 ZAR STIPE I D’ISTRIA
02/09/2021 11:55:00 1 Harambe Team 4 sderenati team
02/13/2021 11:55:00 1 ASD Imberido 8 Virtus Marano
02/13/2021 11:55:00 5 S.F 29-team 7 RealTeam
02/13/2021 11:55:00 6 Fortitudo BB 3 ZAR STIPE I D’ISTRIA
02/13/2021 11:55:00 2 Denver Bananas 4 sderenati team
02/13/2021 11:55:00 5 Cipolla 3 Freccianera
02/13/2021 11:55:00 7 useless junk 2 Tamarillo Wings
02/13/2021 11:55:00 8 DB TEAM 1 Harambe Team
02/13/2021 11:55:00 6 oSm Pipps 4 Pieve a Nievole Basket TV
02/16/2021 11:55:00 7 RealTeam 1 ASD Imberido TV
02/16/2021 11:55:00 3 ZAR STIPE I D’ISTRIA 5 S.F 29-team
02/16/2021 11:55:00 4 sderenati team 6 Fortitudo BB
02/16/2021 11:55:00 8 Virtus Marano 2 Denver Bananas
02/16/2021 11:55:00 2 Tamarillo Wings 5 Cipolla
02/16/2021 11:55:00 1 Harambe Team 7 useless junk TV
02/16/2021 11:55:00 4 Pieve a Nievole Basket 8 DB TEAM
02/16/2021 11:55:00 3 Freccianera 6 oSm Pipps
02/20/2021 11:55:00 1 ASD Imberido 3 ZAR STIPE I D’ISTRIA
02/20/2021 11:55:00 5 S.F 29-team 4 sderenati team TV
02/20/2021 11:55:00 6 Fortitudo BB 8 Virtus Marano
02/20/2021 11:55:00 2 Denver Bananas 7 RealTeam
02/20/2021 11:55:00 5 Cipolla 1 Harambe Team
02/20/2021 11:55:00 7 useless junk 4 Pieve a Nievole Basket
02/20/2021 11:55:00 8 DB TEAM 3 Freccianera
02/20/2021 11:55:00 6 oSm Pipps 2 Tamarillo Wings
02/23/2021 11:55:00 4 sderenati team 1 ASD Imberido
02/23/2021 11:55:00 8 Virtus Marano 5 S.F 29-team
02/23/2021 11:55:00 7 RealTeam 6 Fortitudo BB
02/23/2021 11:55:00 3 ZAR STIPE I D’ISTRIA 2 Denver Bananas
02/23/2021 11:55:00 4 Pieve a Nievole Basket 5 Cipolla
02/23/2021 11:55:00 3 Freccianera 7 useless junk
02/23/2021 11:55:00 2 Tamarillo Wings 8 DB TEAM
02/23/2021 11:55:00 1 Harambe Team 6 oSm Pipps
02/27/2021 11:55:00 1 ASD Imberido 6 Fortitudo BB
02/27/2021 11:55:00 5 S.F 29-team 2 Denver Bananas
02/27/2021 11:55:00 8 Virtus Marano 3 ZAR STIPE I D’ISTRIA TV
02/27/2021 11:55:00 7 RealTeam 4 sderenati team
02/27/2021 11:55:00 5 Cipolla 8 DB TEAM TV
02/27/2021 11:55:00 7 useless junk 6 oSm Pipps
02/27/2021 11:55:00 3 Freccianera 1 Harambe Team
02/27/2021 11:55:00 2 Tamarillo Wings 4 Pieve a Nievole Basket
03/02/2021 11:55:00 2 Denver Bananas 1 ASD Imberido
03/02/2021 11:55:00 6 Fortitudo BB 5 S.F 29-team
03/02/2021 11:55:00 4 sderenati team 8 Virtus Marano
03/02/2021 11:55:00 3 ZAR STIPE I D’ISTRIA 7 RealTeam
03/02/2021 11:55:00 6 oSm Pipps 5 Cipolla
03/02/2021 11:55:00 8 DB TEAM 7 useless junk
03/02/2021 11:55:00 4 Pieve a Nievole Basket 3 Freccianera
03/02/2021 11:55:00 1 Harambe Team 2 Tamarillo Wings
03/06/2021 11:55:00 1 ASD Imberido 5 S.F 29-team
03/06/2021 11:55:00 6 Fortitudo BB 2 Denver Bananas TV
03/06/2021 11:55:00 8 Virtus Marano 7 RealTeam
03/06/2021 11:55:00 3 ZAR STIPE I D’ISTRIA 4 sderenati team
03/06/2021 11:55:00 5 Cipolla 7 useless junk
03/06/2021 11:55:00 8 DB TEAM 6 oSm Pipps
03/06/2021 11:55:00 3 Freccianera 2 Tamarillo Wings TV
03/06/2021 11:55:00 1 Harambe Team 4 Pieve a Nievole Basket
TV: Televised
Advertisement