League Schedule -- Season 48
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
11/23/2019 18:00:00 5 Mancos Patroons Olegario V. Andrade
11/23/2019 18:00:00 Gypsies Lago Argentino Lobos Athletic Club
11/23/2019 18:00:00 los axeltor gimnasia indalo
11/23/2019 18:00:00 alex club Puro humo
11/23/2019 18:00:00 Defensores V Ramallo Stemptons
11/23/2019 18:00:00 Assassins Arrutó El equipo de la ciudad II
11/23/2019 18:00:00 ypf agufc
11/23/2019 18:00:00 Hope Nicanor E. Molinas Piscuis TV
11/26/2019 18:00:00 4 Patroons Olegario V. Andrade 8 Gypsies Lago Argentino TV
11/26/2019 18:00:00 1 Lobos Athletic Club 7 los axeltor
11/26/2019 18:00:00 2 gimnasia indalo 6 alex club
11/26/2019 18:00:00 3 Puro humo 5 5 Mancos
11/26/2019 18:00:00 7 Stemptons 5 Assassins Arrutó
11/26/2019 18:00:00 4 El equipo de la ciudad II 6 ypf
11/26/2019 18:00:00 3 agufc 8 Hope Nicanor E. Molinas
11/26/2019 18:00:00 1 Piscuis 2 Defensores V Ramallo
11/30/2019 18:00:00 8 los axeltor 4 Patroons Olegario V. Andrade
11/30/2019 18:00:00 3 alex club 1 Lobos Athletic Club TV
11/30/2019 18:00:00 2 5 Mancos 6 gimnasia indalo
11/30/2019 18:00:00 7 Gypsies Lago Argentino 5 Puro humo
11/30/2019 18:00:00 3 ypf 8 Stemptons
11/30/2019 18:00:00 7 Hope Nicanor E. Molinas 6 El equipo de la ciudad II
11/30/2019 18:00:00 1 Defensores V Ramallo 5 agufc
11/30/2019 18:00:00 2 Assassins Arrutó 4 Piscuis
12/03/2019 18:00:00 2 Patroons Olegario V. Andrade 6 alex club
12/03/2019 18:00:00 1 Lobos Athletic Club 5 5 Mancos
12/03/2019 18:00:00 3 gimnasia indalo 4 Gypsies Lago Argentino
12/03/2019 18:00:00 7 Puro humo 8 los axeltor
12/03/2019 18:00:00 8 Stemptons 7 Hope Nicanor E. Molinas
12/03/2019 18:00:00 4 El equipo de la ciudad II 1 Defensores V Ramallo TV
12/03/2019 18:00:00 5 agufc 2 Assassins Arrutó
12/03/2019 18:00:00 6 Piscuis 3 ypf
12/07/2019 18:00:00 6 gimnasia indalo 3 Patroons Olegario V. Andrade
12/07/2019 18:00:00 5 Puro humo 1 Lobos Athletic Club
12/07/2019 18:00:00 8 los axeltor 7 5 Mancos TV
12/07/2019 18:00:00 4 alex club 2 Gypsies Lago Argentino
12/07/2019 18:00:00 7 agufc 8 Stemptons TV
12/07/2019 18:00:00 5 Piscuis 6 El equipo de la ciudad II
12/07/2019 18:00:00 3 ypf 1 Defensores V Ramallo
12/07/2019 18:00:00 4 Hope Nicanor E. Molinas 2 Assassins Arrutó
12/10/2019 18:00:00 5 Patroons Olegario V. Andrade 7 Puro humo
12/10/2019 18:00:00 1 Lobos Athletic Club 3 gimnasia indalo
12/10/2019 18:00:00 4 5 Mancos 6 alex club
12/10/2019 18:00:00 2 Gypsies Lago Argentino 8 los axeltor
12/10/2019 18:00:00 8 Stemptons 3 Piscuis
12/10/2019 18:00:00 7 El equipo de la ciudad II 4 agufc
12/10/2019 18:00:00 1 Defensores V Ramallo 6 Hope Nicanor E. Molinas
12/10/2019 18:00:00 2 Assassins Arrutó 5 ypf TV
12/14/2019 18:00:00 1 Lobos Athletic Club 6 Patroons Olegario V. Andrade
12/14/2019 18:00:00 5 Puro humo 3 gimnasia indalo TV
12/14/2019 18:00:00 2 Gypsies Lago Argentino 4 5 Mancos
12/14/2019 18:00:00 7 alex club 8 los axeltor
12/14/2019 18:00:00 7 El equipo de la ciudad II 8 Stemptons
12/14/2019 18:00:00 3 Piscuis 5 agufc
12/14/2019 18:00:00 2 Assassins Arrutó 1 Defensores V Ramallo
12/14/2019 18:00:00 6 Hope Nicanor E. Molinas 4 ypf
12/17/2019 18:00:00 5 Patroons Olegario V. Andrade 8 Stemptons
12/17/2019 18:00:00 2 Lobos Athletic Club 7 El equipo de la ciudad II
12/17/2019 18:00:00 3 gimnasia indalo 5 agufc
12/17/2019 18:00:00 7 Puro humo 4 Piscuis
12/17/2019 18:00:00 4 5 Mancos 1 Defensores V Ramallo
12/17/2019 18:00:00 1 Gypsies Lago Argentino 2 Assassins Arrutó
12/17/2019 18:00:00 8 los axeltor 3 ypf
12/17/2019 18:00:00 6 alex club 6 Hope Nicanor E. Molinas TV
12/21/2019 18:00:00 7 El equipo de la ciudad II 4 Patroons Olegario V. Andrade
12/21/2019 18:00:00 5 agufc 1 Lobos Athletic Club
12/21/2019 18:00:00 3 Piscuis 2 gimnasia indalo TV
12/21/2019 18:00:00 1 Defensores V Ramallo 7 Puro humo
12/21/2019 18:00:00 2 Assassins Arrutó 5 5 Mancos
12/21/2019 18:00:00 4 ypf 3 Gypsies Lago Argentino
12/21/2019 18:00:00 6 Hope Nicanor E. Molinas 8 los axeltor
12/21/2019 18:00:00 8 Stemptons 6 alex club
12/24/2019 18:00:00 4 Patroons Olegario V. Andrade 6 agufc
12/24/2019 18:00:00 1 Lobos Athletic Club 4 Piscuis
12/24/2019 18:00:00 2 gimnasia indalo 1 Defensores V Ramallo
12/24/2019 18:00:00 7 Puro humo 2 Assassins Arrutó
12/24/2019 18:00:00 5 5 Mancos 3 ypf
12/24/2019 18:00:00 3 Gypsies Lago Argentino 5 Hope Nicanor E. Molinas
12/24/2019 18:00:00 8 los axeltor 8 Stemptons
12/24/2019 18:00:00 6 alex club 7 El equipo de la ciudad II
12/28/2019 18:00:00 5 Piscuis 4 Patroons Olegario V. Andrade
12/28/2019 18:00:00 1 Defensores V Ramallo 1 Lobos Athletic Club
12/28/2019 18:00:00 2 Assassins Arrutó 3 gimnasia indalo
12/28/2019 18:00:00 4 ypf 7 Puro humo TV
12/28/2019 18:00:00 3 Hope Nicanor E. Molinas 5 5 Mancos
12/28/2019 18:00:00 8 Stemptons 2 Gypsies Lago Argentino
12/28/2019 18:00:00 7 El equipo de la ciudad II 8 los axeltor
12/28/2019 18:00:00 6 agufc 6 alex club
12/31/2019 18:00:00 3 Patroons Olegario V. Andrade 1 Defensores V Ramallo
12/31/2019 18:00:00 1 Lobos Athletic Club 2 Assassins Arrutó
12/31/2019 18:00:00 4 gimnasia indalo 4 ypf
12/31/2019 18:00:00 7 Puro humo 3 Hope Nicanor E. Molinas
12/31/2019 18:00:00 5 5 Mancos 8 Stemptons
12/31/2019 18:00:00 2 Gypsies Lago Argentino 7 El equipo de la ciudad II TV
12/31/2019 18:00:00 8 los axeltor 6 agufc
12/31/2019 18:00:00 6 alex club 5 Piscuis
01/04/2020 18:00:00 2 Assassins Arrutó 3 Patroons Olegario V. Andrade TV
01/04/2020 18:00:00 4 ypf 2 Lobos Athletic Club
01/04/2020 18:00:00 3 Hope Nicanor E. Molinas 4 gimnasia indalo
01/04/2020 18:00:00 8 Stemptons 7 Puro humo
01/04/2020 18:00:00 7 El equipo de la ciudad II 5 5 Mancos
01/04/2020 18:00:00 6 agufc 1 Gypsies Lago Argentino
01/04/2020 18:00:00 5 Piscuis 8 los axeltor
01/04/2020 18:00:00 1 Defensores V Ramallo 6 alex club
01/11/2020 18:00:00 3 Patroons Olegario V. Andrade 4 ypf
01/11/2020 18:00:00 2 Lobos Athletic Club 2 Hope Nicanor E. Molinas
01/11/2020 18:00:00 5 gimnasia indalo 8 Stemptons
01/11/2020 18:00:00 7 Puro humo 7 El equipo de la ciudad II
01/11/2020 18:00:00 4 5 Mancos 6 agufc TV
01/11/2020 18:00:00 1 Gypsies Lago Argentino 5 Piscuis
01/11/2020 18:00:00 8 los axeltor 1 Defensores V Ramallo TV
01/11/2020 18:00:00 6 alex club 3 Assassins Arrutó
01/14/2020 18:00:00 3 Hope Nicanor E. Molinas 5 Patroons Olegario V. Andrade
01/14/2020 18:00:00 8 Stemptons 2 Lobos Athletic Club TV
01/14/2020 18:00:00 7 El equipo de la ciudad II 4 gimnasia indalo
01/14/2020 18:00:00 6 agufc 7 Puro humo
01/14/2020 18:00:00 5 Piscuis 3 5 Mancos
01/14/2020 18:00:00 1 Defensores V Ramallo 1 Gypsies Lago Argentino
01/14/2020 18:00:00 2 Assassins Arrutó 8 los axeltor
01/14/2020 18:00:00 4 ypf 6 alex club
01/18/2020 18:00:00 5 Patroons Olegario V. Andrade 3 5 Mancos
01/18/2020 18:00:00 2 Lobos Athletic Club 1 Gypsies Lago Argentino
01/18/2020 18:00:00 4 gimnasia indalo 8 los axeltor
01/18/2020 18:00:00 7 Puro humo 6 alex club
01/18/2020 18:00:00 8 Stemptons 1 Defensores V Ramallo
01/18/2020 18:00:00 7 El equipo de la ciudad II 3 Assassins Arrutó
01/18/2020 18:00:00 6 agufc 4 ypf
01/18/2020 18:00:00 5 Piscuis 2 Hope Nicanor E. Molinas TV
01/21/2020 18:00:00 1 Gypsies Lago Argentino 5 Patroons Olegario V. Andrade TV
01/21/2020 18:00:00 8 los axeltor 2 Lobos Athletic Club
01/21/2020 18:00:00 6 alex club 4 gimnasia indalo
01/21/2020 18:00:00 3 5 Mancos 7 Puro humo
01/21/2020 18:00:00 2 Assassins Arrutó 8 Stemptons
01/21/2020 18:00:00 4 ypf 7 El equipo de la ciudad II TV
01/21/2020 18:00:00 3 Hope Nicanor E. Molinas 6 agufc
01/21/2020 18:00:00 1 Defensores V Ramallo 5 Piscuis
01/25/2020 18:00:00 5 Patroons Olegario V. Andrade 8 los axeltor
01/25/2020 18:00:00 2 Lobos Athletic Club 6 alex club TV
01/25/2020 18:00:00 3 gimnasia indalo 4 5 Mancos
01/25/2020 18:00:00 7 Puro humo 1 Gypsies Lago Argentino
01/25/2020 18:00:00 8 Stemptons 4 ypf
01/25/2020 18:00:00 7 El equipo de la ciudad II 3 Hope Nicanor E. Molinas
01/25/2020 18:00:00 6 agufc 1 Defensores V Ramallo
01/25/2020 18:00:00 5 Piscuis 2 Assassins Arrutó
01/28/2020 18:00:00 6 alex club 5 Patroons Olegario V. Andrade
01/28/2020 18:00:00 4 5 Mancos 2 Lobos Athletic Club
01/28/2020 18:00:00 1 Gypsies Lago Argentino 3 gimnasia indalo
01/28/2020 18:00:00 8 los axeltor 7 Puro humo
01/28/2020 18:00:00 3 Hope Nicanor E. Molinas 8 Stemptons
01/28/2020 18:00:00 1 Defensores V Ramallo 7 El equipo de la ciudad II
01/28/2020 18:00:00 2 Assassins Arrutó 6 agufc
01/28/2020 18:00:00 4 ypf 5 Piscuis
02/01/2020 18:00:00 5 Patroons Olegario V. Andrade 3 gimnasia indalo
02/01/2020 18:00:00 2 Lobos Athletic Club 7 Puro humo
02/01/2020 18:00:00 4 5 Mancos 8 los axeltor TV
02/01/2020 18:00:00 1 Gypsies Lago Argentino 6 alex club
02/01/2020 18:00:00 8 Stemptons 6 agufc TV
02/01/2020 18:00:00 7 El equipo de la ciudad II 5 Piscuis
02/01/2020 18:00:00 1 Defensores V Ramallo 4 ypf
02/01/2020 18:00:00 2 Assassins Arrutó 3 Hope Nicanor E. Molinas
02/04/2020 18:00:00 7 Puro humo 5 Patroons Olegario V. Andrade
02/04/2020 18:00:00 3 gimnasia indalo 2 Lobos Athletic Club
02/04/2020 18:00:00 6 alex club 4 5 Mancos
02/04/2020 18:00:00 8 los axeltor 1 Gypsies Lago Argentino
02/04/2020 18:00:00 5 Piscuis 8 Stemptons
02/04/2020 18:00:00 6 agufc 7 El equipo de la ciudad II
02/04/2020 18:00:00 3 Hope Nicanor E. Molinas 1 Defensores V Ramallo
02/04/2020 18:00:00 4 ypf 2 Assassins Arrutó
02/08/2020 18:00:00 5 Patroons Olegario V. Andrade 2 Lobos Athletic Club
02/08/2020 18:00:00 3 gimnasia indalo 7 Puro humo TV
02/08/2020 18:00:00 4 5 Mancos 1 Gypsies Lago Argentino
02/08/2020 18:00:00 8 los axeltor 6 alex club
02/08/2020 18:00:00 8 Stemptons 7 El equipo de la ciudad II
02/08/2020 18:00:00 6 agufc 5 Piscuis
02/08/2020 18:00:00 1 Defensores V Ramallo 2 Assassins Arrutó TV
02/08/2020 18:00:00 4 ypf 3 Hope Nicanor E. Molinas
TV: Televised
Advertisement