League Schedule -- Season 51
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
09/12/2020 13:00:00 HB Legendkillers Revier Devils
09/12/2020 13:00:00 Dunker BC BBC Heiligensee
09/12/2020 13:00:00 VollNulpen Dresden Runners
09/12/2020 13:00:00 Essen Eagles Harztown Nanaimo
09/12/2020 13:00:00 WhiteDevils Iserlohn Hawks
09/12/2020 13:00:00 Brandenburg Eagles E-Heim Maniacs 2008
09/12/2020 13:00:00 TM87 Tabledance Paradise 99ers
09/12/2020 13:00:00 Poke-Dunker US Kassinho TV
09/15/2020 13:00:00 4 Revier Devils 8 Dunker BC TV
09/15/2020 13:00:00 2 BBC Heiligensee 1 VollNulpen
09/15/2020 13:00:00 7 Dresden Runners 3 Essen Eagles
09/15/2020 13:00:00 6 Harztown Nanaimo 5 HB Legendkillers
09/15/2020 13:00:00 5 Iserlohn Hawks 7 Brandenburg Eagles
09/15/2020 13:00:00 2 E-Heim Maniacs 2008 8 TM87
09/15/2020 13:00:00 1 Tabledance Paradise 99ers 6 Poke-Dunker
09/15/2020 13:00:00 3 US Kassinho 4 WhiteDevils
09/19/2020 13:00:00 2 VollNulpen 5 Revier Devils
09/19/2020 13:00:00 1 Essen Eagles 4 BBC Heiligensee TV
09/19/2020 13:00:00 7 HB Legendkillers 8 Dresden Runners
09/19/2020 13:00:00 6 Dunker BC 3 Harztown Nanaimo
09/19/2020 13:00:00 8 TM87 4 Iserlohn Hawks
09/19/2020 13:00:00 6 Poke-Dunker 2 E-Heim Maniacs 2008
09/19/2020 13:00:00 5 WhiteDevils 1 Tabledance Paradise 99ers
09/19/2020 13:00:00 7 Brandenburg Eagles 3 US Kassinho
09/22/2020 13:00:00 5 Revier Devils 1 Essen Eagles
09/22/2020 13:00:00 6 BBC Heiligensee 8 HB Legendkillers
09/22/2020 13:00:00 7 Dresden Runners 3 Dunker BC
09/22/2020 13:00:00 4 Harztown Nanaimo 2 VollNulpen
09/22/2020 13:00:00 4 Iserlohn Hawks 6 Poke-Dunker
09/22/2020 13:00:00 2 E-Heim Maniacs 2008 5 WhiteDevils TV
09/22/2020 13:00:00 1 Tabledance Paradise 99ers 7 Brandenburg Eagles
09/22/2020 13:00:00 3 US Kassinho 8 TM87
09/26/2020 13:00:00 7 Dresden Runners 5 Revier Devils
09/26/2020 13:00:00 4 Harztown Nanaimo 6 BBC Heiligensee
09/26/2020 13:00:00 2 VollNulpen 8 HB Legendkillers TV
09/26/2020 13:00:00 1 Essen Eagles 3 Dunker BC
09/26/2020 13:00:00 1 Tabledance Paradise 99ers 4 Iserlohn Hawks TV
09/26/2020 13:00:00 3 US Kassinho 2 E-Heim Maniacs 2008
09/26/2020 13:00:00 8 TM87 5 WhiteDevils
09/26/2020 13:00:00 6 Poke-Dunker 7 Brandenburg Eagles
09/29/2020 13:00:00 5 Revier Devils 4 Harztown Nanaimo
09/29/2020 13:00:00 6 BBC Heiligensee 7 Dresden Runners
09/29/2020 13:00:00 8 HB Legendkillers 1 Essen Eagles
09/29/2020 13:00:00 3 Dunker BC 2 VollNulpen
09/29/2020 13:00:00 4 Iserlohn Hawks 3 US Kassinho
09/29/2020 13:00:00 2 E-Heim Maniacs 2008 1 Tabledance Paradise 99ers
09/29/2020 13:00:00 5 WhiteDevils 6 Poke-Dunker
09/29/2020 13:00:00 7 Brandenburg Eagles 8 TM87 TV
10/03/2020 13:00:00 6 BBC Heiligensee 5 Revier Devils
10/03/2020 13:00:00 4 Harztown Nanaimo 7 Dresden Runners TV
10/03/2020 13:00:00 3 Dunker BC 8 HB Legendkillers
10/03/2020 13:00:00 1 Essen Eagles 2 VollNulpen
10/03/2020 13:00:00 2 E-Heim Maniacs 2008 4 Iserlohn Hawks
10/03/2020 13:00:00 3 US Kassinho 1 Tabledance Paradise 99ers
10/03/2020 13:00:00 7 Brandenburg Eagles 5 WhiteDevils
10/03/2020 13:00:00 6 Poke-Dunker 8 TM87
10/06/2020 13:00:00 5 Revier Devils 4 Iserlohn Hawks
10/06/2020 13:00:00 6 BBC Heiligensee 2 E-Heim Maniacs 2008
10/06/2020 13:00:00 7 Dresden Runners 1 Tabledance Paradise 99ers
10/06/2020 13:00:00 4 Harztown Nanaimo 3 US Kassinho
10/06/2020 13:00:00 8 HB Legendkillers 5 WhiteDevils
10/06/2020 13:00:00 3 Dunker BC 7 Brandenburg Eagles
10/06/2020 13:00:00 2 VollNulpen 8 TM87
10/06/2020 13:00:00 1 Essen Eagles 6 Poke-Dunker TV
10/10/2020 13:00:00 2 E-Heim Maniacs 2008 5 Revier Devils
10/10/2020 13:00:00 1 Tabledance Paradise 99ers 6 BBC Heiligensee
10/10/2020 13:00:00 3 US Kassinho 7 Dresden Runners TV
10/10/2020 13:00:00 5 WhiteDevils 4 Harztown Nanaimo
10/10/2020 13:00:00 7 Brandenburg Eagles 8 HB Legendkillers
10/10/2020 13:00:00 8 TM87 3 Dunker BC
10/10/2020 13:00:00 6 Poke-Dunker 2 VollNulpen
10/10/2020 13:00:00 4 Iserlohn Hawks 1 Essen Eagles
10/13/2020 13:00:00 5 Revier Devils 1 Tabledance Paradise 99ers
10/13/2020 13:00:00 6 BBC Heiligensee 3 US Kassinho
10/13/2020 13:00:00 7 Dresden Runners 5 WhiteDevils
10/13/2020 13:00:00 4 Harztown Nanaimo 7 Brandenburg Eagles
10/13/2020 13:00:00 8 HB Legendkillers 8 TM87
10/13/2020 13:00:00 3 Dunker BC 6 Poke-Dunker
10/13/2020 13:00:00 2 VollNulpen 4 Iserlohn Hawks
10/13/2020 13:00:00 1 Essen Eagles 2 E-Heim Maniacs 2008
10/17/2020 13:00:00 3 US Kassinho 5 Revier Devils
10/17/2020 13:00:00 5 WhiteDevils 6 BBC Heiligensee
10/17/2020 13:00:00 7 Brandenburg Eagles 7 Dresden Runners
10/17/2020 13:00:00 8 TM87 4 Harztown Nanaimo TV
10/17/2020 13:00:00 6 Poke-Dunker 8 HB Legendkillers
10/17/2020 13:00:00 4 Iserlohn Hawks 3 Dunker BC
10/17/2020 13:00:00 2 E-Heim Maniacs 2008 2 VollNulpen
10/17/2020 13:00:00 1 Tabledance Paradise 99ers 1 Essen Eagles
10/20/2020 13:00:00 5 Revier Devils 5 WhiteDevils
10/20/2020 13:00:00 6 BBC Heiligensee 7 Brandenburg Eagles
10/20/2020 13:00:00 7 Dresden Runners 8 TM87
10/20/2020 13:00:00 4 Harztown Nanaimo 6 Poke-Dunker
10/20/2020 13:00:00 8 HB Legendkillers 4 Iserlohn Hawks
10/20/2020 13:00:00 3 Dunker BC 2 E-Heim Maniacs 2008 TV
10/20/2020 13:00:00 2 VollNulpen 1 Tabledance Paradise 99ers
10/20/2020 13:00:00 1 Essen Eagles 3 US Kassinho
10/24/2020 13:00:00 7 Brandenburg Eagles 5 Revier Devils TV
10/24/2020 13:00:00 8 TM87 6 BBC Heiligensee
10/24/2020 13:00:00 6 Poke-Dunker 7 Dresden Runners
10/24/2020 13:00:00 4 Iserlohn Hawks 4 Harztown Nanaimo
10/24/2020 13:00:00 2 E-Heim Maniacs 2008 8 HB Legendkillers
10/24/2020 13:00:00 1 Tabledance Paradise 99ers 3 Dunker BC
10/24/2020 13:00:00 3 US Kassinho 2 VollNulpen
10/24/2020 13:00:00 5 WhiteDevils 1 Essen Eagles
10/31/2020 13:00:00 5 Revier Devils 8 TM87
10/31/2020 13:00:00 6 BBC Heiligensee 6 Poke-Dunker
10/31/2020 13:00:00 7 Dresden Runners 4 Iserlohn Hawks
10/31/2020 13:00:00 4 Harztown Nanaimo 2 E-Heim Maniacs 2008
10/31/2020 13:00:00 8 HB Legendkillers 1 Tabledance Paradise 99ers TV
10/31/2020 13:00:00 3 Dunker BC 3 US Kassinho
10/31/2020 13:00:00 2 VollNulpen 5 WhiteDevils TV
10/31/2020 13:00:00 1 Essen Eagles 7 Brandenburg Eagles
11/03/2020 13:00:00 6 Poke-Dunker 5 Revier Devils
11/03/2020 13:00:00 4 Iserlohn Hawks 6 BBC Heiligensee TV
11/03/2020 13:00:00 2 E-Heim Maniacs 2008 7 Dresden Runners
11/03/2020 13:00:00 1 Tabledance Paradise 99ers 4 Harztown Nanaimo
11/03/2020 13:00:00 3 US Kassinho 8 HB Legendkillers
11/03/2020 13:00:00 5 WhiteDevils 3 Dunker BC
11/03/2020 13:00:00 7 Brandenburg Eagles 2 VollNulpen
11/03/2020 13:00:00 8 TM87 1 Essen Eagles
11/07/2020 13:00:00 5 Revier Devils 8 HB Legendkillers
11/07/2020 13:00:00 6 BBC Heiligensee 3 Dunker BC
11/07/2020 13:00:00 7 Dresden Runners 2 VollNulpen
11/07/2020 13:00:00 4 Harztown Nanaimo 1 Essen Eagles
11/07/2020 13:00:00 4 Iserlohn Hawks 5 WhiteDevils
11/07/2020 13:00:00 2 E-Heim Maniacs 2008 7 Brandenburg Eagles
11/07/2020 13:00:00 1 Tabledance Paradise 99ers 8 TM87
11/07/2020 13:00:00 3 US Kassinho 6 Poke-Dunker TV
11/10/2020 13:00:00 3 Dunker BC 5 Revier Devils TV
11/10/2020 13:00:00 2 VollNulpen 6 BBC Heiligensee
11/10/2020 13:00:00 1 Essen Eagles 7 Dresden Runners
11/10/2020 13:00:00 8 HB Legendkillers 4 Harztown Nanaimo
11/10/2020 13:00:00 7 Brandenburg Eagles 4 Iserlohn Hawks
11/10/2020 13:00:00 8 TM87 2 E-Heim Maniacs 2008 TV
11/10/2020 13:00:00 6 Poke-Dunker 1 Tabledance Paradise 99ers
11/10/2020 13:00:00 5 WhiteDevils 3 US Kassinho
11/14/2020 13:00:00 5 Revier Devils 2 VollNulpen
11/14/2020 13:00:00 6 BBC Heiligensee 1 Essen Eagles TV
11/14/2020 13:00:00 7 Dresden Runners 8 HB Legendkillers
11/14/2020 13:00:00 4 Harztown Nanaimo 3 Dunker BC
11/14/2020 13:00:00 4 Iserlohn Hawks 8 TM87
11/14/2020 13:00:00 2 E-Heim Maniacs 2008 6 Poke-Dunker
11/14/2020 13:00:00 1 Tabledance Paradise 99ers 5 WhiteDevils
11/14/2020 13:00:00 3 US Kassinho 7 Brandenburg Eagles
11/17/2020 13:00:00 1 Essen Eagles 5 Revier Devils
11/17/2020 13:00:00 8 HB Legendkillers 6 BBC Heiligensee
11/17/2020 13:00:00 3 Dunker BC 7 Dresden Runners
11/17/2020 13:00:00 2 VollNulpen 4 Harztown Nanaimo
11/17/2020 13:00:00 6 Poke-Dunker 4 Iserlohn Hawks
11/17/2020 13:00:00 5 WhiteDevils 2 E-Heim Maniacs 2008
11/17/2020 13:00:00 7 Brandenburg Eagles 1 Tabledance Paradise 99ers
11/17/2020 13:00:00 8 TM87 3 US Kassinho
11/21/2020 13:00:00 5 Revier Devils 7 Dresden Runners
11/21/2020 13:00:00 6 BBC Heiligensee 4 Harztown Nanaimo
11/21/2020 13:00:00 8 HB Legendkillers 2 VollNulpen TV
11/21/2020 13:00:00 3 Dunker BC 1 Essen Eagles
11/21/2020 13:00:00 4 Iserlohn Hawks 1 Tabledance Paradise 99ers TV
11/21/2020 13:00:00 2 E-Heim Maniacs 2008 3 US Kassinho
11/21/2020 13:00:00 5 WhiteDevils 8 TM87
11/21/2020 13:00:00 7 Brandenburg Eagles 6 Poke-Dunker
11/24/2020 13:00:00 4 Harztown Nanaimo 5 Revier Devils
11/24/2020 13:00:00 7 Dresden Runners 6 BBC Heiligensee
11/24/2020 13:00:00 1 Essen Eagles 8 HB Legendkillers
11/24/2020 13:00:00 2 VollNulpen 3 Dunker BC
11/24/2020 13:00:00 3 US Kassinho 4 Iserlohn Hawks
11/24/2020 13:00:00 1 Tabledance Paradise 99ers 2 E-Heim Maniacs 2008
11/24/2020 13:00:00 6 Poke-Dunker 5 WhiteDevils
11/24/2020 13:00:00 8 TM87 7 Brandenburg Eagles
11/28/2020 13:00:00 5 Revier Devils 6 BBC Heiligensee
11/28/2020 13:00:00 7 Dresden Runners 4 Harztown Nanaimo TV
11/28/2020 13:00:00 8 HB Legendkillers 3 Dunker BC
11/28/2020 13:00:00 2 VollNulpen 1 Essen Eagles
11/28/2020 13:00:00 4 Iserlohn Hawks 2 E-Heim Maniacs 2008
11/28/2020 13:00:00 1 Tabledance Paradise 99ers 3 US Kassinho
11/28/2020 13:00:00 5 WhiteDevils 7 Brandenburg Eagles TV
11/28/2020 13:00:00 8 TM87 6 Poke-Dunker
TV: Televised
Advertisement