League Schedule -- Season 47
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
08/17/2019 13:00:00 Real Borussia THE Sky‘s
08/17/2019 13:00:00 BC Berlino VollNulpen
08/17/2019 13:00:00 Dresden Runners Saturn Preciosa
08/17/2019 13:00:00 FC Schalke 04 Basketball B2B Ravens
08/17/2019 13:00:00 Tabledance Paradise 99ers Arctic Highlanders
08/17/2019 13:00:00 BC Kirmes Theresvar Vikings
08/17/2019 13:00:00 Brezel Speyer Citybaskets
08/17/2019 13:00:00 E-Heim Maniacs 2008 Couleur TV
08/20/2019 13:00:00 7 THE Sky‘s 6 BC Berlino TV
08/20/2019 13:00:00 3 VollNulpen 8 Dresden Runners
08/20/2019 13:00:00 1 Saturn Preciosa 4 FC Schalke 04 Basketball
08/20/2019 13:00:00 5 B2B Ravens 2 Real Borussia
08/20/2019 13:00:00 3 Arctic Highlanders 4 BC Kirmes
08/20/2019 13:00:00 5 Theresvar Vikings 7 Brezel Speyer
08/20/2019 13:00:00 2 Citybaskets 1 E-Heim Maniacs 2008
08/20/2019 13:00:00 8 Couleur 6 Tabledance Paradise 99ers
08/24/2019 13:00:00 4 Dresden Runners 3 THE Sky‘s
08/24/2019 13:00:00 6 FC Schalke 04 Basketball 5 VollNulpen TV
08/24/2019 13:00:00 2 Real Borussia 1 Saturn Preciosa
08/24/2019 13:00:00 8 BC Berlino 7 B2B Ravens
08/24/2019 13:00:00 5 Brezel Speyer 2 Arctic Highlanders
08/24/2019 13:00:00 1 E-Heim Maniacs 2008 7 Theresvar Vikings
08/24/2019 13:00:00 3 Tabledance Paradise 99ers 4 Citybaskets
08/24/2019 13:00:00 6 BC Kirmes 8 Couleur
08/27/2019 13:00:00 6 THE Sky‘s 4 FC Schalke 04 Basketball
08/27/2019 13:00:00 7 VollNulpen 1 Real Borussia
08/27/2019 13:00:00 2 Saturn Preciosa 8 BC Berlino
08/27/2019 13:00:00 5 B2B Ravens 3 Dresden Runners
08/27/2019 13:00:00 1 Arctic Highlanders 2 E-Heim Maniacs 2008
08/27/2019 13:00:00 7 Theresvar Vikings 5 Tabledance Paradise 99ers TV
08/27/2019 13:00:00 3 Citybaskets 4 BC Kirmes
08/27/2019 13:00:00 8 Couleur 6 Brezel Speyer
08/31/2019 13:00:00 2 Saturn Preciosa 6 THE Sky‘s
08/31/2019 13:00:00 5 B2B Ravens 7 VollNulpen
08/31/2019 13:00:00 3 Dresden Runners 1 Real Borussia TV
08/31/2019 13:00:00 4 FC Schalke 04 Basketball 8 BC Berlino
08/31/2019 13:00:00 3 Citybaskets 2 Arctic Highlanders TV
08/31/2019 13:00:00 8 Couleur 7 Theresvar Vikings
08/31/2019 13:00:00 4 Brezel Speyer 5 Tabledance Paradise 99ers
08/31/2019 13:00:00 1 E-Heim Maniacs 2008 6 BC Kirmes
09/03/2019 13:00:00 6 THE Sky‘s 5 B2B Ravens
09/03/2019 13:00:00 7 VollNulpen 2 Saturn Preciosa
09/03/2019 13:00:00 1 Real Borussia 3 FC Schalke 04 Basketball
09/03/2019 13:00:00 8 BC Berlino 4 Dresden Runners
09/03/2019 13:00:00 2 Arctic Highlanders 8 Couleur
09/03/2019 13:00:00 7 Theresvar Vikings 3 Citybaskets
09/03/2019 13:00:00 4 Tabledance Paradise 99ers 1 E-Heim Maniacs 2008
09/03/2019 13:00:00 6 BC Kirmes 5 Brezel Speyer TV
09/07/2019 13:00:00 7 VollNulpen 6 THE Sky‘s
09/07/2019 13:00:00 5 B2B Ravens 2 Saturn Preciosa TV
09/07/2019 13:00:00 8 BC Berlino 1 Real Borussia
09/07/2019 13:00:00 4 FC Schalke 04 Basketball 3 Dresden Runners
09/07/2019 13:00:00 7 Theresvar Vikings 2 Arctic Highlanders
09/07/2019 13:00:00 8 Couleur 3 Citybaskets
09/07/2019 13:00:00 6 BC Kirmes 5 Tabledance Paradise 99ers
09/07/2019 13:00:00 1 E-Heim Maniacs 2008 4 Brezel Speyer
09/10/2019 13:00:00 6 THE Sky‘s 2 Arctic Highlanders
09/10/2019 13:00:00 7 VollNulpen 7 Theresvar Vikings
09/10/2019 13:00:00 2 Saturn Preciosa 3 Citybaskets
09/10/2019 13:00:00 5 B2B Ravens 8 Couleur
09/10/2019 13:00:00 1 Real Borussia 4 Tabledance Paradise 99ers
09/10/2019 13:00:00 8 BC Berlino 6 BC Kirmes
09/10/2019 13:00:00 3 Dresden Runners 5 Brezel Speyer
09/10/2019 13:00:00 4 FC Schalke 04 Basketball 1 E-Heim Maniacs 2008 TV
09/14/2019 13:00:00 6 Theresvar Vikings 6 THE Sky‘s
09/14/2019 13:00:00 3 Citybaskets 8 VollNulpen
09/14/2019 13:00:00 8 Couleur 2 Saturn Preciosa TV
09/14/2019 13:00:00 4 Tabledance Paradise 99ers 4 B2B Ravens
09/14/2019 13:00:00 7 BC Kirmes 1 Real Borussia
09/14/2019 13:00:00 5 Brezel Speyer 7 BC Berlino
09/14/2019 13:00:00 1 E-Heim Maniacs 2008 3 Dresden Runners
09/14/2019 13:00:00 2 Arctic Highlanders 5 FC Schalke 04 Basketball
09/17/2019 13:00:00 6 THE Sky‘s 3 Citybaskets
09/17/2019 13:00:00 8 VollNulpen 8 Couleur
09/17/2019 13:00:00 2 Saturn Preciosa 5 Tabledance Paradise 99ers
09/17/2019 13:00:00 3 B2B Ravens 7 BC Kirmes
09/17/2019 13:00:00 1 Real Borussia 4 Brezel Speyer
09/17/2019 13:00:00 7 BC Berlino 1 E-Heim Maniacs 2008
09/17/2019 13:00:00 4 Dresden Runners 2 Arctic Highlanders
09/17/2019 13:00:00 5 FC Schalke 04 Basketball 6 Theresvar Vikings
09/21/2019 13:00:00 8 Couleur 6 THE Sky‘s
09/21/2019 13:00:00 5 Tabledance Paradise 99ers 7 VollNulpen
09/21/2019 13:00:00 7 BC Kirmes 1 Saturn Preciosa
09/21/2019 13:00:00 4 Brezel Speyer 3 B2B Ravens TV
09/21/2019 13:00:00 1 E-Heim Maniacs 2008 2 Real Borussia
09/21/2019 13:00:00 2 Arctic Highlanders 8 BC Berlino
09/21/2019 13:00:00 6 Theresvar Vikings 4 Dresden Runners
09/21/2019 13:00:00 3 Citybaskets 5 FC Schalke 04 Basketball
09/24/2019 13:00:00 6 THE Sky‘s 5 Tabledance Paradise 99ers
09/24/2019 13:00:00 7 VollNulpen 7 BC Kirmes
09/24/2019 13:00:00 1 Saturn Preciosa 4 Brezel Speyer
09/24/2019 13:00:00 3 B2B Ravens 2 E-Heim Maniacs 2008
09/24/2019 13:00:00 2 Real Borussia 1 Arctic Highlanders
09/24/2019 13:00:00 8 BC Berlino 6 Theresvar Vikings TV
09/24/2019 13:00:00 4 Dresden Runners 3 Citybaskets
09/24/2019 13:00:00 5 FC Schalke 04 Basketball 8 Couleur
09/28/2019 13:00:00 7 BC Kirmes 6 THE Sky‘s TV
09/28/2019 13:00:00 5 Brezel Speyer 7 VollNulpen
09/28/2019 13:00:00 2 E-Heim Maniacs 2008 1 Saturn Preciosa
09/28/2019 13:00:00 1 Arctic Highlanders 3 B2B Ravens
09/28/2019 13:00:00 6 Theresvar Vikings 2 Real Borussia
09/28/2019 13:00:00 3 Citybaskets 8 BC Berlino
09/28/2019 13:00:00 8 Couleur 4 Dresden Runners
09/28/2019 13:00:00 4 Tabledance Paradise 99ers 5 FC Schalke 04 Basketball
10/05/2019 13:00:00 6 THE Sky‘s 5 Brezel Speyer
10/05/2019 13:00:00 7 VollNulpen 2 E-Heim Maniacs 2008
10/05/2019 13:00:00 1 Saturn Preciosa 1 Arctic Highlanders
10/05/2019 13:00:00 4 B2B Ravens 6 Theresvar Vikings
10/05/2019 13:00:00 2 Real Borussia 3 Citybaskets TV
10/05/2019 13:00:00 8 BC Berlino 8 Couleur
10/05/2019 13:00:00 3 Dresden Runners 4 Tabledance Paradise 99ers TV
10/05/2019 13:00:00 5 FC Schalke 04 Basketball 7 BC Kirmes
10/08/2019 13:00:00 2 E-Heim Maniacs 2008 6 THE Sky‘s
10/08/2019 13:00:00 1 Arctic Highlanders 7 VollNulpen TV
10/08/2019 13:00:00 6 Theresvar Vikings 1 Saturn Preciosa
10/08/2019 13:00:00 3 Citybaskets 3 B2B Ravens
10/08/2019 13:00:00 8 Couleur 2 Real Borussia
10/08/2019 13:00:00 4 Tabledance Paradise 99ers 8 BC Berlino
10/08/2019 13:00:00 7 BC Kirmes 4 Dresden Runners
10/08/2019 13:00:00 5 Brezel Speyer 5 FC Schalke 04 Basketball
10/12/2019 13:00:00 6 THE Sky‘s 2 Real Borussia
10/12/2019 13:00:00 7 VollNulpen 8 BC Berlino
10/12/2019 13:00:00 1 Saturn Preciosa 3 Dresden Runners
10/12/2019 13:00:00 4 B2B Ravens 5 FC Schalke 04 Basketball
10/12/2019 13:00:00 1 Arctic Highlanders 4 Tabledance Paradise 99ers
10/12/2019 13:00:00 6 Theresvar Vikings 7 BC Kirmes
10/12/2019 13:00:00 3 Citybaskets 5 Brezel Speyer
10/12/2019 13:00:00 8 Couleur 2 E-Heim Maniacs 2008 TV
10/15/2019 13:00:00 8 BC Berlino 6 THE Sky‘s TV
10/15/2019 13:00:00 4 Dresden Runners 7 VollNulpen
10/15/2019 13:00:00 3 FC Schalke 04 Basketball 1 Saturn Preciosa
10/15/2019 13:00:00 2 Real Borussia 5 B2B Ravens
10/15/2019 13:00:00 7 BC Kirmes 1 Arctic Highlanders
10/15/2019 13:00:00 5 Brezel Speyer 6 Theresvar Vikings TV
10/15/2019 13:00:00 2 E-Heim Maniacs 2008 3 Citybaskets
10/15/2019 13:00:00 4 Tabledance Paradise 99ers 8 Couleur
10/19/2019 13:00:00 6 THE Sky‘s 4 Dresden Runners
10/19/2019 13:00:00 7 VollNulpen 3 FC Schalke 04 Basketball TV
10/19/2019 13:00:00 1 Saturn Preciosa 2 Real Borussia
10/19/2019 13:00:00 5 B2B Ravens 8 BC Berlino
10/19/2019 13:00:00 1 Arctic Highlanders 5 Brezel Speyer
10/19/2019 13:00:00 6 Theresvar Vikings 2 E-Heim Maniacs 2008
10/19/2019 13:00:00 3 Citybaskets 4 Tabledance Paradise 99ers
10/19/2019 13:00:00 8 Couleur 7 BC Kirmes
10/22/2019 13:00:00 3 FC Schalke 04 Basketball 6 THE Sky‘s
10/22/2019 13:00:00 1 Real Borussia 7 VollNulpen
10/22/2019 13:00:00 8 BC Berlino 2 Saturn Preciosa
10/22/2019 13:00:00 4 Dresden Runners 5 B2B Ravens
10/22/2019 13:00:00 2 E-Heim Maniacs 2008 1 Arctic Highlanders
10/22/2019 13:00:00 4 Tabledance Paradise 99ers 6 Theresvar Vikings
10/22/2019 13:00:00 7 BC Kirmes 3 Citybaskets
10/22/2019 13:00:00 5 Brezel Speyer 8 Couleur
10/26/2019 13:00:00 6 THE Sky‘s 2 Saturn Preciosa
10/26/2019 13:00:00 7 VollNulpen 5 B2B Ravens
10/26/2019 13:00:00 1 Real Borussia 3 Dresden Runners TV
10/26/2019 13:00:00 8 BC Berlino 4 FC Schalke 04 Basketball
10/26/2019 13:00:00 1 Arctic Highlanders 3 Citybaskets TV
10/26/2019 13:00:00 6 Theresvar Vikings 8 Couleur
10/26/2019 13:00:00 4 Tabledance Paradise 99ers 5 Brezel Speyer
10/26/2019 13:00:00 7 BC Kirmes 2 E-Heim Maniacs 2008
10/29/2019 13:00:00 5 B2B Ravens 6 THE Sky‘s
10/29/2019 13:00:00 1 Saturn Preciosa 7 VollNulpen
10/29/2019 13:00:00 4 FC Schalke 04 Basketball 2 Real Borussia
10/29/2019 13:00:00 3 Dresden Runners 8 BC Berlino
10/29/2019 13:00:00 8 Couleur 1 Arctic Highlanders
10/29/2019 13:00:00 3 Citybaskets 6 Theresvar Vikings
10/29/2019 13:00:00 2 E-Heim Maniacs 2008 4 Tabledance Paradise 99ers
10/29/2019 13:00:00 5 Brezel Speyer 7 BC Kirmes
11/02/2019 13:00:00 6 THE Sky‘s 7 VollNulpen
11/02/2019 13:00:00 1 Saturn Preciosa 4 B2B Ravens TV
11/02/2019 13:00:00 2 Real Borussia 8 BC Berlino
11/02/2019 13:00:00 3 Dresden Runners 5 FC Schalke 04 Basketball
11/02/2019 13:00:00 1 Arctic Highlanders 6 Theresvar Vikings
11/02/2019 13:00:00 3 Citybaskets 8 Couleur
11/02/2019 13:00:00 4 Tabledance Paradise 99ers 7 BC Kirmes TV
11/02/2019 13:00:00 5 Brezel Speyer 2 E-Heim Maniacs 2008
11/05/2019 13:00:00 B2B Ravens Saturn Preciosa PO
11/05/2019 13:00:00 Dresden Runners Real Borussia PO
11/05/2019 13:00:00 Tabledance Paradise 99ers Arctic Highlanders PO
11/05/2019 13:00:00 Citybaskets E-Heim Maniacs 2008 PO
11/05/2019 13:00:00 BC Kirmes FC Schalke 04 Basketball RL
11/05/2019 13:00:00 VollNulpen Brezel Speyer RL
11/05/2019 13:00:00 Theresvar Vikings THE Sky‘s RL
11/09/2019 13:00:00 5 FC Schalke 04 Basketball 7 BC Kirmes RL
11/09/2019 13:00:00 5 Brezel Speyer 7 VollNulpen RL
11/09/2019 13:00:00 6 THE Sky‘s 6 Theresvar Vikings RL
11/09/2019 13:00:00 Real Borussia Saturn Preciosa SF
11/09/2019 13:00:00 E-Heim Maniacs 2008 Arctic Highlanders SF
11/12/2019 13:00:00 7 VollNulpen 5 Brezel Speyer TB
11/12/2019 13:00:00 Saturn Preciosa Arctic Highlanders F
11/16/2019 13:00:00 Arctic Highlanders Saturn Preciosa F
11/17/2019 13:00:00 Saturn Preciosa Arctic Highlanders TB
PO: Playoff RL: Relegation Match TB: Tie-Breaker SF: Semi-Final F: Final TV: Televised
Advertisement