Draft Round 1
|
Kryczka, Tomasz
|
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
|
1
|
1
|
Mamusiak, Michał
|
Kawaleria Lublin
|
2
|
1
|
Swietek, Andrzej
|
Czwartkowcy
|
3
|
1
|
Swiatnicki, Paweł
|
Byki Raom
|
4
|
1
|
Falkowski, Hubert
|
(Nie)Zwykli
|
5
|
1
|
Juskowiak, Marcin
|
FC Markaz Basket
|
6
|
1
|
Kornak, Konstanty
|
yogi bears
|
7
|
1
|
Koltun, Hilary
|
Opole Musicians
|
8
|
1
|
Promiński, Hieronim
|
KS Gastrula Wadowice
|
9
|
1
|
Kaminiarz, Czcisław
|
Wkk Wrocław/Phoenix
|
10
|
1
|
Witbrot, Jerzy
|
Filomag Astoria Bydgoszcz
|
11
|
2
|
Kramek, Włodzimierz
|
TKM Włocławek
|
12
|
2
|
Gendera, Czesław
|
Arek Team
|
13
|
1
|
Maskiewicz, Witold
|
*Boston Celtics*
|
14
|
1
|
Güz, Ali
|
Polonia Parte Przemysl
|
15
|
1
|
Szablinski, Krzysztof
|
Ogórki Kiszone
|
16
|
1
|
Draft Round 2
|
Grzebień, Bronisław
|
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
|
17
|
3
|
Gmerek, Waldemar
|
Kawaleria Lublin
|
18
|
3
|
Arsenkov, Panteleymon
|
Czwartkowcy
|
19
|
2
|
Dawiec, Otto
|
Byki Raom
|
20
|
2
|
Stanicki, Szymon
|
(Nie)Zwykli
|
21
|
2
|
Kaluzinski, Ludomił
|
FC Markaz Basket
|
22
|
4
|
Molek, Jacek
|
yogi bears
|
23
|
3
|
Barta, Walter
|
Opole Musicians
|
24
|
2
|
Koronka, Józef
|
KS Gastrula Wadowice
|
25
|
5
|
Maciocha, Edmund
|
Wkk Wrocław/Phoenix
|
26
|
3
|
Ciastoń, Konstanty
|
Filomag Astoria Bydgoszcz
|
27
|
3
|
Żołopa, Józef
|
TKM Włocławek
|
28
|
4
|
Jakubowicz, Szymon
|
Arek Team
|
29
|
2
|
Perkowski, Witold
|
*Boston Celtics*
|
30
|
2
|
Stawirej, Sylwester
|
Polonia Parte Przemysl
|
31
|
2
|
Szczyglak, Ireneusz
|
Ogórki Kiszone
|
32
|
5
|
Draft Round 3
|
Buczek, Konstanty
|
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
|
33
|
6
|
Zimmer, Julian
|
Kawaleria Lublin
|
34
|
5
|
Biedrzynski, Ludmił
|
Czwartkowcy
|
35
|
6
|
Różewski, Emil
|
Byki Raom
|
36
|
5
|
Czerniawski, Przybysław
|
(Nie)Zwykli
|
37
|
5
|
Kubasik, Henryk
|
FC Markaz Basket
|
38
|
19
|
Dykowski, Florian
|
yogi bears
|
39
|
10
|
Wandachowicz, Dymitr
|
Opole Musicians
|
40
|
3
|
Durecki, Sebastian
|
KS Gastrula Wadowice
|
41
|
14
|
Wołczak, Henryk
|
Wkk Wrocław/Phoenix
|
42
|
17
|
Mostowy, Tadeusz
|
Filomag Astoria Bydgoszcz
|
43
|
7
|
Zdrzałek, Jacek
|
TKM Włocławek
|
44
|
7
|
Sobel, Dawid
|
Arek Team
|
45
|
11
|
Wasilewski, Władysław
|
*Boston Celtics*
|
46
|
10
|
Broniewicz, Apoloniusz
|
Polonia Parte Przemysl
|
47
|
11
|
Hucał, Damian
|
Ogórki Kiszone
|
48
|
18
|