League Schedule -- Season 50
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
06/06/2020 14:00:00 Mercenarios PORTUSMAGNUS
06/06/2020 14:00:00 forfi team Buckets 24ers
06/06/2020 14:00:00 Os Cabaleiros Ratatatata
06/06/2020 14:00:00 U.D. Cuatro Caminos Falcons team
06/06/2020 14:00:00 Los jugones C.B. Serrano
06/06/2020 14:00:00 Valencia Kings Flynt Michigan Tropics
06/06/2020 14:00:00 Lumbrales Txelins
06/06/2020 14:00:00 Wild Pride cascachosa TV
06/09/2020 14:00:00 1 PORTUSMAGNUS 5 forfi team TV
06/09/2020 14:00:00 4 Buckets 24ers 3 Os Cabaleiros
06/09/2020 14:00:00 6 Ratatatata 2 U.D. Cuatro Caminos
06/09/2020 14:00:00 7 Falcons team 8 Mercenarios
06/09/2020 14:00:00 1 C.B. Serrano 7 Valencia Kings
06/09/2020 14:00:00 2 Flynt Michigan Tropics 4 Lumbrales
06/09/2020 14:00:00 5 Txelins 3 Wild Pride
06/09/2020 14:00:00 6 cascachosa 8 Los jugones
06/13/2020 14:00:00 3 Os Cabaleiros 1 PORTUSMAGNUS
06/13/2020 14:00:00 2 U.D. Cuatro Caminos 4 Buckets 24ers TV
06/13/2020 14:00:00 5 Mercenarios 8 Ratatatata
06/13/2020 14:00:00 6 forfi team 7 Falcons team
06/13/2020 14:00:00 4 Lumbrales 1 C.B. Serrano
06/13/2020 14:00:00 3 Wild Pride 2 Flynt Michigan Tropics
06/13/2020 14:00:00 5 Los jugones 6 Txelins
06/13/2020 14:00:00 8 Valencia Kings 7 cascachosa
06/16/2020 14:00:00 1 PORTUSMAGNUS 2 U.D. Cuatro Caminos
06/16/2020 14:00:00 4 Buckets 24ers 7 Mercenarios
06/16/2020 14:00:00 6 Ratatatata 5 forfi team
06/16/2020 14:00:00 8 Falcons team 3 Os Cabaleiros
06/16/2020 14:00:00 1 C.B. Serrano 2 Wild Pride
06/16/2020 14:00:00 3 Flynt Michigan Tropics 7 Los jugones TV
06/16/2020 14:00:00 4 Txelins 8 Valencia Kings
06/16/2020 14:00:00 6 cascachosa 5 Lumbrales
06/20/2020 14:00:00 6 Ratatatata 1 PORTUSMAGNUS
06/20/2020 14:00:00 8 Falcons team 2 Buckets 24ers
06/20/2020 14:00:00 3 Os Cabaleiros 7 Mercenarios TV
06/20/2020 14:00:00 5 U.D. Cuatro Caminos 4 forfi team
06/20/2020 14:00:00 5 Txelins 1 C.B. Serrano TV
06/20/2020 14:00:00 7 cascachosa 3 Flynt Michigan Tropics
06/20/2020 14:00:00 4 Lumbrales 8 Los jugones
06/20/2020 14:00:00 2 Wild Pride 6 Valencia Kings
06/23/2020 14:00:00 1 PORTUSMAGNUS 8 Falcons team
06/23/2020 14:00:00 2 Buckets 24ers 6 Ratatatata
06/23/2020 14:00:00 7 Mercenarios 5 U.D. Cuatro Caminos
06/23/2020 14:00:00 4 forfi team 3 Os Cabaleiros
06/23/2020 14:00:00 1 C.B. Serrano 6 cascachosa
06/23/2020 14:00:00 2 Flynt Michigan Tropics 8 Txelins
06/23/2020 14:00:00 7 Los jugones 3 Wild Pride
06/23/2020 14:00:00 5 Valencia Kings 4 Lumbrales TV
06/27/2020 14:00:00 3 Buckets 24ers 1 PORTUSMAGNUS
06/27/2020 14:00:00 8 Falcons team 6 Ratatatata TV
06/27/2020 14:00:00 4 forfi team 7 Mercenarios
06/27/2020 14:00:00 5 U.D. Cuatro Caminos 2 Os Cabaleiros
06/27/2020 14:00:00 2 Flynt Michigan Tropics 1 C.B. Serrano
06/27/2020 14:00:00 7 cascachosa 8 Txelins
06/27/2020 14:00:00 5 Valencia Kings 6 Los jugones
06/27/2020 14:00:00 3 Wild Pride 4 Lumbrales
06/30/2020 14:00:00 1 PORTUSMAGNUS 1 C.B. Serrano
06/30/2020 14:00:00 4 Buckets 24ers 2 Flynt Michigan Tropics
06/30/2020 14:00:00 6 Ratatatata 7 Txelins
06/30/2020 14:00:00 8 Falcons team 8 cascachosa
06/30/2020 14:00:00 7 Mercenarios 5 Los jugones
06/30/2020 14:00:00 3 forfi team 6 Valencia Kings
06/30/2020 14:00:00 2 Os Cabaleiros 3 Lumbrales
06/30/2020 14:00:00 5 U.D. Cuatro Caminos 4 Wild Pride TV
07/04/2020 14:00:00 2 Flynt Michigan Tropics 1 PORTUSMAGNUS
07/04/2020 14:00:00 6 Txelins 4 Buckets 24ers
07/04/2020 14:00:00 8 cascachosa 6 Ratatatata TV
07/04/2020 14:00:00 5 Los jugones 7 Falcons team
07/04/2020 14:00:00 7 Valencia Kings 8 Mercenarios
07/04/2020 14:00:00 4 Lumbrales 3 forfi team
07/04/2020 14:00:00 3 Wild Pride 2 Os Cabaleiros
07/04/2020 14:00:00 1 C.B. Serrano 5 U.D. Cuatro Caminos
07/07/2020 14:00:00 1 PORTUSMAGNUS 6 Txelins
07/07/2020 14:00:00 4 Buckets 24ers 8 cascachosa
07/07/2020 14:00:00 6 Ratatatata 5 Los jugones
07/07/2020 14:00:00 7 Falcons team 7 Valencia Kings
07/07/2020 14:00:00 8 Mercenarios 4 Lumbrales
07/07/2020 14:00:00 3 forfi team 3 Wild Pride
07/07/2020 14:00:00 2 Os Cabaleiros 1 C.B. Serrano
07/07/2020 14:00:00 5 U.D. Cuatro Caminos 2 Flynt Michigan Tropics
07/11/2020 14:00:00 8 cascachosa 1 PORTUSMAGNUS
07/11/2020 14:00:00 5 Los jugones 4 Buckets 24ers
07/11/2020 14:00:00 6 Valencia Kings 6 Ratatatata
07/11/2020 14:00:00 3 Lumbrales 7 Falcons team TV
07/11/2020 14:00:00 2 Wild Pride 8 Mercenarios
07/11/2020 14:00:00 1 C.B. Serrano 3 forfi team
07/11/2020 14:00:00 4 Flynt Michigan Tropics 2 Os Cabaleiros
07/11/2020 14:00:00 7 Txelins 5 U.D. Cuatro Caminos
07/14/2020 14:00:00 1 PORTUSMAGNUS 5 Los jugones
07/14/2020 14:00:00 4 Buckets 24ers 6 Valencia Kings
07/14/2020 14:00:00 6 Ratatatata 3 Lumbrales
07/14/2020 14:00:00 7 Falcons team 2 Wild Pride
07/14/2020 14:00:00 8 Mercenarios 1 C.B. Serrano
07/14/2020 14:00:00 3 forfi team 4 Flynt Michigan Tropics TV
07/14/2020 14:00:00 2 Os Cabaleiros 7 Txelins
07/14/2020 14:00:00 5 U.D. Cuatro Caminos 8 cascachosa
07/18/2020 14:00:00 7 Valencia Kings 1 PORTUSMAGNUS TV
07/18/2020 14:00:00 3 Lumbrales 4 Buckets 24ers
07/18/2020 14:00:00 2 Wild Pride 6 Ratatatata
07/18/2020 14:00:00 1 C.B. Serrano 7 Falcons team
07/18/2020 14:00:00 4 Flynt Michigan Tropics 8 Mercenarios
07/18/2020 14:00:00 5 Txelins 3 forfi team
07/18/2020 14:00:00 8 cascachosa 2 Os Cabaleiros
07/18/2020 14:00:00 6 Los jugones 5 U.D. Cuatro Caminos
07/25/2020 14:00:00 1 PORTUSMAGNUS 3 Lumbrales
07/25/2020 14:00:00 4 Buckets 24ers 2 Wild Pride
07/25/2020 14:00:00 6 Ratatatata 1 C.B. Serrano
07/25/2020 14:00:00 7 Falcons team 4 Flynt Michigan Tropics
07/25/2020 14:00:00 8 Mercenarios 5 Txelins TV
07/25/2020 14:00:00 3 forfi team 6 cascachosa
07/25/2020 14:00:00 2 Os Cabaleiros 7 Los jugones TV
07/25/2020 14:00:00 5 U.D. Cuatro Caminos 8 Valencia Kings
07/28/2020 14:00:00 2 Wild Pride 1 PORTUSMAGNUS
07/28/2020 14:00:00 1 C.B. Serrano 4 Buckets 24ers TV
07/28/2020 14:00:00 4 Flynt Michigan Tropics 6 Ratatatata
07/28/2020 14:00:00 5 Txelins 7 Falcons team
07/28/2020 14:00:00 6 cascachosa 8 Mercenarios
07/28/2020 14:00:00 7 Los jugones 3 forfi team
07/28/2020 14:00:00 8 Valencia Kings 2 Os Cabaleiros
07/28/2020 14:00:00 3 Lumbrales 5 U.D. Cuatro Caminos
08/01/2020 14:00:00 1 PORTUSMAGNUS 7 Mercenarios
08/01/2020 14:00:00 5 Buckets 24ers 3 forfi team
08/01/2020 14:00:00 6 Ratatatata 2 Os Cabaleiros
08/01/2020 14:00:00 8 Falcons team 4 U.D. Cuatro Caminos
08/01/2020 14:00:00 1 C.B. Serrano 7 Los jugones
08/01/2020 14:00:00 4 Flynt Michigan Tropics 8 Valencia Kings
08/01/2020 14:00:00 5 Txelins 3 Lumbrales
08/01/2020 14:00:00 6 cascachosa 2 Wild Pride TV
08/04/2020 14:00:00 4 forfi team 1 PORTUSMAGNUS TV
08/04/2020 14:00:00 2 Os Cabaleiros 5 Buckets 24ers
08/04/2020 14:00:00 3 U.D. Cuatro Caminos 6 Ratatatata
08/04/2020 14:00:00 7 Mercenarios 8 Falcons team
08/04/2020 14:00:00 8 Valencia Kings 1 C.B. Serrano
08/04/2020 14:00:00 3 Lumbrales 4 Flynt Michigan Tropics TV
08/04/2020 14:00:00 2 Wild Pride 5 Txelins
08/04/2020 14:00:00 7 Los jugones 6 cascachosa
08/08/2020 14:00:00 1 PORTUSMAGNUS 2 Os Cabaleiros
08/08/2020 14:00:00 5 Buckets 24ers 3 U.D. Cuatro Caminos TV
08/08/2020 14:00:00 6 Ratatatata 8 Mercenarios
08/08/2020 14:00:00 7 Falcons team 4 forfi team
08/08/2020 14:00:00 1 C.B. Serrano 4 Lumbrales
08/08/2020 14:00:00 3 Flynt Michigan Tropics 2 Wild Pride
08/08/2020 14:00:00 5 Txelins 7 Los jugones
08/08/2020 14:00:00 6 cascachosa 8 Valencia Kings
08/11/2020 14:00:00 3 U.D. Cuatro Caminos 1 PORTUSMAGNUS
08/11/2020 14:00:00 8 Mercenarios 5 Buckets 24ers
08/11/2020 14:00:00 4 forfi team 6 Ratatatata
08/11/2020 14:00:00 2 Os Cabaleiros 7 Falcons team
08/11/2020 14:00:00 2 Wild Pride 1 C.B. Serrano
08/11/2020 14:00:00 7 Los jugones 3 Flynt Michigan Tropics
08/11/2020 14:00:00 8 Valencia Kings 5 Txelins
08/11/2020 14:00:00 4 Lumbrales 6 cascachosa
08/15/2020 14:00:00 1 PORTUSMAGNUS 6 Ratatatata
08/15/2020 14:00:00 5 Buckets 24ers 7 Falcons team
08/15/2020 14:00:00 8 Mercenarios 2 Os Cabaleiros TV
08/15/2020 14:00:00 4 forfi team 3 U.D. Cuatro Caminos
08/15/2020 14:00:00 1 C.B. Serrano 5 Txelins TV
08/15/2020 14:00:00 3 Flynt Michigan Tropics 6 cascachosa
08/15/2020 14:00:00 7 Los jugones 4 Lumbrales
08/15/2020 14:00:00 8 Valencia Kings 2 Wild Pride
08/18/2020 14:00:00 7 Falcons team 1 PORTUSMAGNUS
08/18/2020 14:00:00 6 Ratatatata 5 Buckets 24ers
08/18/2020 14:00:00 3 U.D. Cuatro Caminos 8 Mercenarios
08/18/2020 14:00:00 2 Os Cabaleiros 4 forfi team
08/18/2020 14:00:00 6 cascachosa 1 C.B. Serrano
08/18/2020 14:00:00 5 Txelins 3 Flynt Michigan Tropics
08/18/2020 14:00:00 2 Wild Pride 7 Los jugones
08/18/2020 14:00:00 4 Lumbrales 8 Valencia Kings
08/22/2020 14:00:00 1 PORTUSMAGNUS 5 Buckets 24ers
08/22/2020 14:00:00 6 Ratatatata 7 Falcons team TV
08/22/2020 14:00:00 8 Mercenarios 4 forfi team
08/22/2020 14:00:00 2 Os Cabaleiros 3 U.D. Cuatro Caminos
08/22/2020 14:00:00 1 C.B. Serrano 3 Flynt Michigan Tropics
08/22/2020 14:00:00 5 Txelins 6 cascachosa
08/22/2020 14:00:00 7 Los jugones 8 Valencia Kings TV
08/22/2020 14:00:00 4 Lumbrales 2 Wild Pride
TV: Televised
Advertisement