League Schedule -- Season 48
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
11/23/2019 06:30:00 We are the future Russia♥
11/23/2019 06:30:00 Ucar team Torigoe White Birds
11/23/2019 06:30:00 plateaus The Ice Dragons
11/23/2019 06:30:00 Phuket Patriots Kitakyushu
11/23/2019 06:30:00 A WildCats Vampire Team
11/23/2019 06:30:00 AC India PPT Rockets
11/23/2019 06:30:00 Hi - Machines ON9 GM
11/23/2019 06:30:00 Dhaka Devils Lop monkeys TV
11/26/2019 06:30:00 5 Russia♥ 3 Ucar team TV
11/26/2019 06:30:00 6 Torigoe White Birds 7 plateaus
11/26/2019 06:30:00 2 The Ice Dragons 8 Phuket Patriots
11/26/2019 06:30:00 1 Kitakyushu 4 We are the future
11/26/2019 06:30:00 3 Vampire Team 7 AC India
11/26/2019 06:30:00 2 PPT Rockets 1 Hi - Machines
11/26/2019 06:30:00 8 ON9 GM 4 Dhaka Devils
11/26/2019 06:30:00 5 Lop monkeys 6 A WildCats
11/30/2019 06:30:00 5 plateaus 7 Russia♥
11/30/2019 06:30:00 8 Phuket Patriots 6 Torigoe White Birds TV
11/30/2019 06:30:00 4 We are the future 3 The Ice Dragons
11/30/2019 06:30:00 2 Ucar team 1 Kitakyushu
11/30/2019 06:30:00 3 Hi - Machines 4 Vampire Team
11/30/2019 06:30:00 1 Dhaka Devils 2 PPT Rockets
11/30/2019 06:30:00 5 A WildCats 8 ON9 GM
11/30/2019 06:30:00 6 AC India 7 Lop monkeys
12/03/2019 06:30:00 7 Russia♥ 8 Phuket Patriots
12/03/2019 06:30:00 5 Torigoe White Birds 6 We are the future
12/03/2019 06:30:00 2 The Ice Dragons 4 Ucar team
12/03/2019 06:30:00 1 Kitakyushu 3 plateaus
12/03/2019 06:30:00 6 Vampire Team 4 Dhaka Devils
12/03/2019 06:30:00 1 PPT Rockets 3 A WildCats TV
12/03/2019 06:30:00 8 ON9 GM 5 AC India
12/03/2019 06:30:00 7 Lop monkeys 2 Hi - Machines
12/07/2019 06:30:00 2 The Ice Dragons 7 Russia♥
12/07/2019 06:30:00 1 Kitakyushu 6 Torigoe White Birds
12/07/2019 06:30:00 3 plateaus 5 We are the future TV
12/07/2019 06:30:00 8 Phuket Patriots 4 Ucar team
12/07/2019 06:30:00 8 ON9 GM 6 Vampire Team TV
12/07/2019 06:30:00 7 Lop monkeys 1 PPT Rockets
12/07/2019 06:30:00 2 Hi - Machines 4 A WildCats
12/07/2019 06:30:00 5 Dhaka Devils 3 AC India
12/10/2019 06:30:00 7 Russia♥ 1 Kitakyushu
12/10/2019 06:30:00 6 Torigoe White Birds 2 The Ice Dragons
12/10/2019 06:30:00 5 We are the future 8 Phuket Patriots
12/10/2019 06:30:00 4 Ucar team 3 plateaus
12/10/2019 06:30:00 4 Vampire Team 7 Lop monkeys
12/10/2019 06:30:00 1 PPT Rockets 8 ON9 GM
12/10/2019 06:30:00 5 A WildCats 6 Dhaka Devils
12/10/2019 06:30:00 2 AC India 3 Hi - Machines TV
12/14/2019 06:30:00 7 Torigoe White Birds 6 Russia♥
12/14/2019 06:30:00 2 Kitakyushu 1 The Ice Dragons TV
12/14/2019 06:30:00 3 Ucar team 5 We are the future
12/14/2019 06:30:00 8 Phuket Patriots 4 plateaus
12/14/2019 06:30:00 1 PPT Rockets 4 Vampire Team
12/14/2019 06:30:00 7 Lop monkeys 8 ON9 GM
12/14/2019 06:30:00 2 AC India 5 A WildCats
12/14/2019 06:30:00 6 Dhaka Devils 3 Hi - Machines
12/17/2019 06:30:00 6 Russia♥ 4 Vampire Team
12/17/2019 06:30:00 8 Torigoe White Birds 2 PPT Rockets
12/17/2019 06:30:00 3 The Ice Dragons 8 ON9 GM
12/17/2019 06:30:00 1 Kitakyushu 6 Lop monkeys
12/17/2019 06:30:00 5 We are the future 5 A WildCats
12/17/2019 06:30:00 2 Ucar team 1 AC India
12/17/2019 06:30:00 4 plateaus 3 Hi - Machines
12/17/2019 06:30:00 7 Phuket Patriots 7 Dhaka Devils TV
12/21/2019 06:30:00 2 PPT Rockets 6 Russia♥
12/21/2019 06:30:00 8 ON9 GM 8 Torigoe White Birds
12/21/2019 06:30:00 6 Lop monkeys 2 The Ice Dragons TV
12/21/2019 06:30:00 5 A WildCats 1 Kitakyushu
12/21/2019 06:30:00 1 AC India 5 We are the future
12/21/2019 06:30:00 3 Hi - Machines 3 Ucar team
12/21/2019 06:30:00 7 Dhaka Devils 4 plateaus
12/21/2019 06:30:00 4 Vampire Team 7 Phuket Patriots
12/24/2019 06:30:00 6 Russia♥ 8 ON9 GM
12/24/2019 06:30:00 8 Torigoe White Birds 6 Lop monkeys
12/24/2019 06:30:00 1 The Ice Dragons 5 A WildCats
12/24/2019 06:30:00 2 Kitakyushu 1 AC India
12/24/2019 06:30:00 5 We are the future 3 Hi - Machines
12/24/2019 06:30:00 4 Ucar team 7 Dhaka Devils
12/24/2019 06:30:00 3 plateaus 4 Vampire Team
12/24/2019 06:30:00 7 Phuket Patriots 2 PPT Rockets
12/28/2019 06:30:00 5 Lop monkeys 6 Russia♥
12/28/2019 06:30:00 6 A WildCats 8 Torigoe White Birds
12/28/2019 06:30:00 2 AC India 1 The Ice Dragons
12/28/2019 06:30:00 3 Hi - Machines 2 Kitakyushu TV
12/28/2019 06:30:00 7 Dhaka Devils 5 We are the future
12/28/2019 06:30:00 4 Vampire Team 4 Ucar team
12/28/2019 06:30:00 1 PPT Rockets 3 plateaus
12/28/2019 06:30:00 8 ON9 GM 7 Phuket Patriots
12/31/2019 06:30:00 7 Russia♥ 6 A WildCats
12/31/2019 06:30:00 8 Torigoe White Birds 1 AC India
12/31/2019 06:30:00 2 The Ice Dragons 2 Hi - Machines
12/31/2019 06:30:00 1 Kitakyushu 7 Dhaka Devils
12/31/2019 06:30:00 5 We are the future 5 Vampire Team
12/31/2019 06:30:00 4 Ucar team 3 PPT Rockets TV
12/31/2019 06:30:00 3 plateaus 8 ON9 GM
12/31/2019 06:30:00 6 Phuket Patriots 4 Lop monkeys
01/04/2020 06:30:00 1 AC India 7 Russia♥ TV
01/04/2020 06:30:00 2 Hi - Machines 8 Torigoe White Birds
01/04/2020 06:30:00 7 Dhaka Devils 3 The Ice Dragons
01/04/2020 06:30:00 5 Vampire Team 1 Kitakyushu
01/04/2020 06:30:00 3 PPT Rockets 5 We are the future
01/04/2020 06:30:00 8 ON9 GM 4 Ucar team
01/04/2020 06:30:00 4 Lop monkeys 2 plateaus
01/04/2020 06:30:00 6 A WildCats 6 Phuket Patriots
01/11/2020 06:30:00 7 Russia♥ 2 Hi - Machines
01/11/2020 06:30:00 8 Torigoe White Birds 7 Dhaka Devils
01/11/2020 06:30:00 3 The Ice Dragons 5 Vampire Team
01/11/2020 06:30:00 1 Kitakyushu 3 PPT Rockets
01/11/2020 06:30:00 5 We are the future 8 ON9 GM TV
01/11/2020 06:30:00 4 Ucar team 4 Lop monkeys
01/11/2020 06:30:00 2 plateaus 6 A WildCats TV
01/11/2020 06:30:00 6 Phuket Patriots 1 AC India
01/14/2020 06:30:00 7 Dhaka Devils 7 Russia♥
01/14/2020 06:30:00 5 Vampire Team 8 Torigoe White Birds TV
01/14/2020 06:30:00 3 PPT Rockets 3 The Ice Dragons
01/14/2020 06:30:00 8 ON9 GM 2 Kitakyushu
01/14/2020 06:30:00 4 Lop monkeys 5 We are the future
01/14/2020 06:30:00 6 A WildCats 4 Ucar team
01/14/2020 06:30:00 1 AC India 1 plateaus
01/14/2020 06:30:00 2 Hi - Machines 6 Phuket Patriots
01/18/2020 06:30:00 6 Russia♥ 5 We are the future
01/18/2020 06:30:00 8 Torigoe White Birds 4 Ucar team
01/18/2020 06:30:00 3 The Ice Dragons 2 plateaus
01/18/2020 06:30:00 1 Kitakyushu 7 Phuket Patriots
01/18/2020 06:30:00 5 Vampire Team 6 A WildCats
01/18/2020 06:30:00 3 PPT Rockets 1 AC India
01/18/2020 06:30:00 8 ON9 GM 2 Hi - Machines
01/18/2020 06:30:00 4 Lop monkeys 7 Dhaka Devils TV
01/21/2020 06:30:00 4 Ucar team 6 Russia♥ TV
01/21/2020 06:30:00 2 plateaus 8 Torigoe White Birds
01/21/2020 06:30:00 7 Phuket Patriots 3 The Ice Dragons
01/21/2020 06:30:00 5 We are the future 1 Kitakyushu
01/21/2020 06:30:00 1 AC India 5 Vampire Team
01/21/2020 06:30:00 2 Hi - Machines 3 PPT Rockets TV
01/21/2020 06:30:00 7 Dhaka Devils 8 ON9 GM
01/21/2020 06:30:00 6 A WildCats 4 Lop monkeys
01/25/2020 06:30:00 6 Russia♥ 2 plateaus
01/25/2020 06:30:00 8 Torigoe White Birds 7 Phuket Patriots TV
01/25/2020 06:30:00 3 The Ice Dragons 5 We are the future
01/25/2020 06:30:00 1 Kitakyushu 4 Ucar team
01/25/2020 06:30:00 5 Vampire Team 2 Hi - Machines
01/25/2020 06:30:00 3 PPT Rockets 7 Dhaka Devils
01/25/2020 06:30:00 8 ON9 GM 6 A WildCats
01/25/2020 06:30:00 4 Lop monkeys 1 AC India
01/28/2020 06:30:00 7 Phuket Patriots 6 Russia♥
01/28/2020 06:30:00 5 We are the future 8 Torigoe White Birds
01/28/2020 06:30:00 4 Ucar team 3 The Ice Dragons
01/28/2020 06:30:00 2 plateaus 1 Kitakyushu
01/28/2020 06:30:00 7 Dhaka Devils 5 Vampire Team
01/28/2020 06:30:00 6 A WildCats 3 PPT Rockets
01/28/2020 06:30:00 1 AC India 8 ON9 GM
01/28/2020 06:30:00 2 Hi - Machines 4 Lop monkeys
02/01/2020 06:30:00 6 Russia♥ 3 The Ice Dragons
02/01/2020 06:30:00 8 Torigoe White Birds 1 Kitakyushu
02/01/2020 06:30:00 5 We are the future 2 plateaus TV
02/01/2020 06:30:00 4 Ucar team 7 Phuket Patriots
02/01/2020 06:30:00 5 Vampire Team 8 ON9 GM TV
02/01/2020 06:30:00 3 PPT Rockets 4 Lop monkeys
02/01/2020 06:30:00 6 A WildCats 2 Hi - Machines
02/01/2020 06:30:00 1 AC India 7 Dhaka Devils
02/04/2020 06:30:00 1 Kitakyushu 6 Russia♥
02/04/2020 06:30:00 3 The Ice Dragons 8 Torigoe White Birds
02/04/2020 06:30:00 7 Phuket Patriots 5 We are the future
02/04/2020 06:30:00 2 plateaus 4 Ucar team
02/04/2020 06:30:00 4 Lop monkeys 5 Vampire Team
02/04/2020 06:30:00 8 ON9 GM 3 PPT Rockets
02/04/2020 06:30:00 7 Dhaka Devils 6 A WildCats
02/04/2020 06:30:00 2 Hi - Machines 1 AC India
02/08/2020 06:30:00 6 Russia♥ 8 Torigoe White Birds
02/08/2020 06:30:00 3 The Ice Dragons 1 Kitakyushu TV
02/08/2020 06:30:00 5 We are the future 4 Ucar team
02/08/2020 06:30:00 2 plateaus 7 Phuket Patriots
02/08/2020 06:30:00 5 Vampire Team 3 PPT Rockets
02/08/2020 06:30:00 8 ON9 GM 4 Lop monkeys
02/08/2020 06:30:00 6 A WildCats 1 AC India TV
02/08/2020 06:30:00 2 Hi - Machines 7 Dhaka Devils
TV: Televised
Advertisement