League Schedule -- Season 52
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
12/19/2020 06:30:00 Phuket Patriots Torigoe White Birds
12/19/2020 06:30:00 Kitakyushu Russia♥
12/19/2020 06:30:00 Manurewa Magic Busan Fishermen
12/19/2020 06:30:00 Soul Crushers Kings XI Punjab
12/19/2020 06:30:00 Gangnam Warriors High Machines
12/19/2020 06:30:00 PPT Rockets Tanaka´s boys
12/19/2020 06:30:00 Brutus Buckeye A WildCats
12/19/2020 06:30:00 AC India Lop monkeys TV
12/22/2020 06:30:00 4 Torigoe White Birds 8 Kitakyushu TV
12/22/2020 06:30:00 1 Russia♥ 7 Manurewa Magic
12/22/2020 06:30:00 2 Busan Fishermen 5 Soul Crushers
12/22/2020 06:30:00 3 Kings XI Punjab 6 Phuket Patriots
12/22/2020 06:30:00 2 High Machines 3 PPT Rockets
12/22/2020 06:30:00 6 Tanaka´s boys 1 Brutus Buckeye
12/22/2020 06:30:00 8 A WildCats 4 AC India
12/22/2020 06:30:00 5 Lop monkeys 7 Gangnam Warriors
12/26/2020 06:30:00 7 Manurewa Magic 1 Torigoe White Birds
12/26/2020 06:30:00 5 Soul Crushers 2 Russia♥ TV
12/26/2020 06:30:00 6 Phuket Patriots 4 Busan Fishermen
12/26/2020 06:30:00 8 Kitakyushu 3 Kings XI Punjab
12/26/2020 06:30:00 2 Brutus Buckeye 4 High Machines
12/26/2020 06:30:00 1 AC India 6 Tanaka´s boys
12/26/2020 06:30:00 5 Gangnam Warriors 8 A WildCats
12/26/2020 06:30:00 3 PPT Rockets 7 Lop monkeys
12/29/2020 06:30:00 1 Torigoe White Birds 5 Soul Crushers
12/29/2020 06:30:00 2 Russia♥ 4 Phuket Patriots
12/29/2020 06:30:00 6 Busan Fishermen 8 Kitakyushu
12/29/2020 06:30:00 3 Kings XI Punjab 7 Manurewa Magic
12/29/2020 06:30:00 5 High Machines 2 AC India
12/29/2020 06:30:00 6 Tanaka´s boys 4 Gangnam Warriors TV
12/29/2020 06:30:00 8 A WildCats 1 PPT Rockets
12/29/2020 06:30:00 7 Lop monkeys 3 Brutus Buckeye
01/02/2021 06:30:00 4 Busan Fishermen 1 Torigoe White Birds
01/02/2021 06:30:00 2 Kings XI Punjab 3 Russia♥
01/02/2021 06:30:00 7 Manurewa Magic 5 Phuket Patriots TV
01/02/2021 06:30:00 6 Soul Crushers 8 Kitakyushu
01/02/2021 06:30:00 8 A WildCats 3 High Machines TV
01/02/2021 06:30:00 7 Lop monkeys 5 Tanaka´s boys
01/02/2021 06:30:00 2 Brutus Buckeye 6 Gangnam Warriors
01/02/2021 06:30:00 4 AC India 1 PPT Rockets
01/05/2021 06:30:00 1 Torigoe White Birds 2 Kings XI Punjab
01/05/2021 06:30:00 3 Russia♥ 5 Busan Fishermen
01/05/2021 06:30:00 4 Phuket Patriots 6 Soul Crushers
01/05/2021 06:30:00 8 Kitakyushu 7 Manurewa Magic
01/05/2021 06:30:00 2 High Machines 7 Lop monkeys
01/05/2021 06:30:00 5 Tanaka´s boys 8 A WildCats
01/05/2021 06:30:00 3 Gangnam Warriors 6 AC India
01/05/2021 06:30:00 1 PPT Rockets 4 Brutus Buckeye TV
01/09/2021 06:30:00 4 Russia♥ 1 Torigoe White Birds
01/09/2021 06:30:00 2 Kings XI Punjab 5 Busan Fishermen TV
01/09/2021 06:30:00 8 Kitakyushu 3 Phuket Patriots
01/09/2021 06:30:00 7 Soul Crushers 6 Manurewa Magic
01/09/2021 06:30:00 4 Tanaka´s boys 1 High Machines
01/09/2021 06:30:00 7 Lop monkeys 8 A WildCats
01/09/2021 06:30:00 2 PPT Rockets 5 Gangnam Warriors
01/09/2021 06:30:00 6 AC India 3 Brutus Buckeye
01/12/2021 06:30:00 1 Torigoe White Birds 1 High Machines
01/12/2021 06:30:00 5 Russia♥ 5 Tanaka´s boys
01/12/2021 06:30:00 4 Busan Fishermen 8 A WildCats
01/12/2021 06:30:00 3 Kings XI Punjab 7 Lop monkeys
01/12/2021 06:30:00 2 Phuket Patriots 3 Gangnam Warriors
01/12/2021 06:30:00 8 Kitakyushu 4 PPT Rockets
01/12/2021 06:30:00 6 Manurewa Magic 2 Brutus Buckeye
01/12/2021 06:30:00 7 Soul Crushers 6 AC India TV
01/16/2021 06:30:00 5 Tanaka´s boys 1 Torigoe White Birds
01/16/2021 06:30:00 8 A WildCats 5 Russia♥
01/16/2021 06:30:00 7 Lop monkeys 4 Busan Fishermen TV
01/16/2021 06:30:00 3 Gangnam Warriors 3 Kings XI Punjab
01/16/2021 06:30:00 4 PPT Rockets 2 Phuket Patriots
01/16/2021 06:30:00 2 Brutus Buckeye 8 Kitakyushu
01/16/2021 06:30:00 6 AC India 6 Manurewa Magic
01/16/2021 06:30:00 1 High Machines 7 Soul Crushers
01/19/2021 06:30:00 1 Torigoe White Birds 8 A WildCats
01/19/2021 06:30:00 5 Russia♥ 7 Lop monkeys
01/19/2021 06:30:00 3 Busan Fishermen 4 Gangnam Warriors
01/19/2021 06:30:00 2 Kings XI Punjab 3 PPT Rockets
01/19/2021 06:30:00 4 Phuket Patriots 2 Brutus Buckeye
01/19/2021 06:30:00 8 Kitakyushu 6 AC India
01/19/2021 06:30:00 6 Manurewa Magic 1 High Machines
01/19/2021 06:30:00 7 Soul Crushers 5 Tanaka´s boys
01/23/2021 06:30:00 7 Lop monkeys 1 Torigoe White Birds
01/23/2021 06:30:00 4 Gangnam Warriors 3 Russia♥
01/23/2021 06:30:00 2 PPT Rockets 5 Busan Fishermen
01/23/2021 06:30:00 3 Brutus Buckeye 4 Kings XI Punjab TV
01/23/2021 06:30:00 6 AC India 2 Phuket Patriots
01/23/2021 06:30:00 1 High Machines 8 Kitakyushu
01/23/2021 06:30:00 5 Tanaka´s boys 6 Manurewa Magic
01/23/2021 06:30:00 8 A WildCats 7 Soul Crushers
01/26/2021 06:30:00 1 Torigoe White Birds 4 Gangnam Warriors
01/26/2021 06:30:00 3 Russia♥ 2 PPT Rockets
01/26/2021 06:30:00 5 Busan Fishermen 3 Brutus Buckeye
01/26/2021 06:30:00 4 Kings XI Punjab 6 AC India
01/26/2021 06:30:00 2 Phuket Patriots 1 High Machines
01/26/2021 06:30:00 8 Kitakyushu 5 Tanaka´s boys TV
01/26/2021 06:30:00 6 Manurewa Magic 8 A WildCats
01/26/2021 06:30:00 7 Soul Crushers 7 Lop monkeys
01/30/2021 06:30:00 2 PPT Rockets 1 Torigoe White Birds TV
01/30/2021 06:30:00 3 Brutus Buckeye 3 Russia♥
01/30/2021 06:30:00 6 AC India 5 Busan Fishermen
01/30/2021 06:30:00 1 High Machines 4 Kings XI Punjab
01/30/2021 06:30:00 5 Tanaka´s boys 2 Phuket Patriots
01/30/2021 06:30:00 8 A WildCats 8 Kitakyushu
01/30/2021 06:30:00 7 Lop monkeys 6 Manurewa Magic
01/30/2021 06:30:00 4 Gangnam Warriors 7 Soul Crushers
02/06/2021 06:30:00 1 Torigoe White Birds 3 Brutus Buckeye
02/06/2021 06:30:00 3 Russia♥ 6 AC India
02/06/2021 06:30:00 5 Busan Fishermen 1 High Machines
02/06/2021 06:30:00 4 Kings XI Punjab 5 Tanaka´s boys
02/06/2021 06:30:00 2 Phuket Patriots 8 A WildCats TV
02/06/2021 06:30:00 8 Kitakyushu 7 Lop monkeys
02/06/2021 06:30:00 6 Manurewa Magic 4 Gangnam Warriors TV
02/06/2021 06:30:00 7 Soul Crushers 2 PPT Rockets
02/09/2021 06:30:00 6 AC India 1 Torigoe White Birds
02/09/2021 06:30:00 1 High Machines 3 Russia♥ TV
02/09/2021 06:30:00 5 Tanaka´s boys 5 Busan Fishermen
02/09/2021 06:30:00 8 A WildCats 4 Kings XI Punjab
02/09/2021 06:30:00 7 Lop monkeys 2 Phuket Patriots
02/09/2021 06:30:00 4 Gangnam Warriors 8 Kitakyushu
02/09/2021 06:30:00 2 PPT Rockets 6 Manurewa Magic
02/09/2021 06:30:00 3 Brutus Buckeye 7 Soul Crushers
02/13/2021 06:30:00 1 Torigoe White Birds 2 Phuket Patriots
02/13/2021 06:30:00 3 Russia♥ 8 Kitakyushu
02/13/2021 06:30:00 5 Busan Fishermen 6 Manurewa Magic
02/13/2021 06:30:00 4 Kings XI Punjab 7 Soul Crushers
02/13/2021 06:30:00 1 High Machines 4 Gangnam Warriors
02/13/2021 06:30:00 5 Tanaka´s boys 2 PPT Rockets
02/13/2021 06:30:00 8 A WildCats 3 Brutus Buckeye
02/13/2021 06:30:00 7 Lop monkeys 6 AC India TV
02/16/2021 06:30:00 8 Kitakyushu 1 Torigoe White Birds TV
02/16/2021 06:30:00 6 Manurewa Magic 3 Russia♥
02/16/2021 06:30:00 7 Soul Crushers 5 Busan Fishermen
02/16/2021 06:30:00 2 Phuket Patriots 4 Kings XI Punjab
02/16/2021 06:30:00 2 PPT Rockets 1 High Machines
02/16/2021 06:30:00 3 Brutus Buckeye 5 Tanaka´s boys TV
02/16/2021 06:30:00 6 AC India 8 A WildCats
02/16/2021 06:30:00 4 Gangnam Warriors 7 Lop monkeys
02/20/2021 06:30:00 1 Torigoe White Birds 6 Manurewa Magic
02/20/2021 06:30:00 3 Russia♥ 7 Soul Crushers TV
02/20/2021 06:30:00 5 Busan Fishermen 2 Phuket Patriots
02/20/2021 06:30:00 4 Kings XI Punjab 8 Kitakyushu
02/20/2021 06:30:00 1 High Machines 3 Brutus Buckeye
02/20/2021 06:30:00 5 Tanaka´s boys 6 AC India
02/20/2021 06:30:00 8 A WildCats 4 Gangnam Warriors
02/20/2021 06:30:00 7 Lop monkeys 2 PPT Rockets
02/23/2021 06:30:00 7 Soul Crushers 1 Torigoe White Birds
02/23/2021 06:30:00 2 Phuket Patriots 3 Russia♥
02/23/2021 06:30:00 8 Kitakyushu 5 Busan Fishermen
02/23/2021 06:30:00 6 Manurewa Magic 4 Kings XI Punjab
02/23/2021 06:30:00 6 AC India 1 High Machines
02/23/2021 06:30:00 4 Gangnam Warriors 5 Tanaka´s boys
02/23/2021 06:30:00 2 PPT Rockets 8 A WildCats
02/23/2021 06:30:00 3 Brutus Buckeye 7 Lop monkeys
02/27/2021 06:30:00 1 Torigoe White Birds 5 Busan Fishermen
02/27/2021 06:30:00 3 Russia♥ 4 Kings XI Punjab
02/27/2021 06:30:00 2 Phuket Patriots 6 Manurewa Magic TV
02/27/2021 06:30:00 8 Kitakyushu 7 Soul Crushers
02/27/2021 06:30:00 1 High Machines 8 A WildCats TV
02/27/2021 06:30:00 5 Tanaka´s boys 7 Lop monkeys
02/27/2021 06:30:00 4 Gangnam Warriors 3 Brutus Buckeye
02/27/2021 06:30:00 2 PPT Rockets 6 AC India
03/02/2021 06:30:00 4 Kings XI Punjab 1 Torigoe White Birds
03/02/2021 06:30:00 5 Busan Fishermen 3 Russia♥
03/02/2021 06:30:00 7 Soul Crushers 2 Phuket Patriots
03/02/2021 06:30:00 6 Manurewa Magic 8 Kitakyushu
03/02/2021 06:30:00 7 Lop monkeys 1 High Machines
03/02/2021 06:30:00 8 A WildCats 5 Tanaka´s boys
03/02/2021 06:30:00 6 AC India 4 Gangnam Warriors
03/02/2021 06:30:00 3 Brutus Buckeye 2 PPT Rockets
03/06/2021 06:30:00 1 Torigoe White Birds 3 Russia♥
03/06/2021 06:30:00 5 Busan Fishermen 4 Kings XI Punjab TV
03/06/2021 06:30:00 2 Phuket Patriots 8 Kitakyushu
03/06/2021 06:30:00 6 Manurewa Magic 7 Soul Crushers
03/06/2021 06:30:00 1 High Machines 5 Tanaka´s boys
03/06/2021 06:30:00 8 A WildCats 7 Lop monkeys
03/06/2021 06:30:00 4 Gangnam Warriors 2 PPT Rockets TV
03/06/2021 06:30:00 3 Brutus Buckeye 6 AC India
TV: Televised
Advertisement