League Schedule -- Season 51
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
09/12/2020 12:40:00 KOSUTA Mracni Vukovi
09/12/2020 12:40:00 KK Drkadžije K.K Zastava
09/12/2020 12:40:00 KK Bilderi zivinice boys
09/12/2020 12:40:00 KK Kriva Draga KK Bjelave
09/12/2020 12:40:00 KK BELAJ Sarajlije
09/12/2020 12:40:00 KK Sedra Pećigrad KK C. Zvezda
09/12/2020 12:40:00 lasta Merrillville
09/12/2020 12:40:00 Ciganski košarkaški klub Chittas Kracevi TV
09/15/2020 12:40:00 3 Mracni Vukovi 2 KK Drkadžije TV
09/15/2020 12:40:00 7 K.K Zastava 1 KK Bilderi
09/15/2020 12:40:00 8 zivinice boys 5 KK Kriva Draga
09/15/2020 12:40:00 4 KK Bjelave 6 KOSUTA
09/15/2020 12:40:00 4 Sarajlije 1 KK Sedra Pećigrad
09/15/2020 12:40:00 8 KK C. Zvezda 7 lasta
09/15/2020 12:40:00 2 Merrillville 6 Ciganski košarkaški klub
09/15/2020 12:40:00 3 Chittas Kracevi 5 KK BELAJ
09/19/2020 12:40:00 1 KK Bilderi 2 Mracni Vukovi
09/19/2020 12:40:00 6 KK Kriva Draga 8 K.K Zastava TV
09/19/2020 12:40:00 7 KOSUTA 5 zivinice boys
09/19/2020 12:40:00 4 KK Drkadžije 3 KK Bjelave
09/19/2020 12:40:00 4 lasta 6 Sarajlije
09/19/2020 12:40:00 5 Ciganski košarkaški klub 8 KK C. Zvezda
09/19/2020 12:40:00 7 KK BELAJ 3 Merrillville
09/19/2020 12:40:00 1 KK Sedra Pećigrad 2 Chittas Kracevi
09/22/2020 12:40:00 3 Mracni Vukovi 6 KK Kriva Draga
09/22/2020 12:40:00 8 K.K Zastava 7 KOSUTA
09/22/2020 12:40:00 4 zivinice boys 5 KK Drkadžije
09/22/2020 12:40:00 2 KK Bjelave 1 KK Bilderi
09/22/2020 12:40:00 3 Sarajlije 7 Ciganski košarkaški klub
09/22/2020 12:40:00 8 KK C. Zvezda 5 KK BELAJ TV
09/22/2020 12:40:00 4 Merrillville 1 KK Sedra Pećigrad
09/22/2020 12:40:00 2 Chittas Kracevi 6 lasta
09/26/2020 12:40:00 5 zivinice boys 2 Mracni Vukovi
09/26/2020 12:40:00 3 KK Bjelave 7 K.K Zastava
09/26/2020 12:40:00 1 KK Bilderi 8 KOSUTA TV
09/26/2020 12:40:00 6 KK Kriva Draga 4 KK Drkadžije
09/26/2020 12:40:00 8 Merrillville 5 Sarajlije TV
09/26/2020 12:40:00 2 Chittas Kracevi 7 KK C. Zvezda
09/26/2020 12:40:00 6 lasta 3 KK BELAJ
09/26/2020 12:40:00 4 Ciganski košarkaški klub 1 KK Sedra Pećigrad
09/29/2020 12:40:00 2 Mracni Vukovi 4 KK Bjelave
09/29/2020 12:40:00 6 K.K Zastava 5 zivinice boys
09/29/2020 12:40:00 8 KOSUTA 7 KK Kriva Draga
09/29/2020 12:40:00 3 KK Drkadžije 1 KK Bilderi
09/29/2020 12:40:00 4 Sarajlije 2 Chittas Kracevi
09/29/2020 12:40:00 7 KK C. Zvezda 8 Merrillville
09/29/2020 12:40:00 3 KK BELAJ 5 Ciganski košarkaški klub
09/29/2020 12:40:00 1 KK Sedra Pećigrad 6 lasta TV
10/03/2020 12:40:00 5 K.K Zastava 2 Mracni Vukovi
10/03/2020 12:40:00 3 KK Bjelave 7 zivinice boys TV
10/03/2020 12:40:00 4 KK Drkadžije 8 KOSUTA
10/03/2020 12:40:00 6 KK Kriva Draga 1 KK Bilderi
10/03/2020 12:40:00 8 KK C. Zvezda 5 Sarajlije
10/03/2020 12:40:00 2 Chittas Kracevi 6 Merrillville
10/03/2020 12:40:00 1 KK Sedra Pećigrad 3 KK BELAJ
10/03/2020 12:40:00 4 Ciganski košarkaški klub 7 lasta
10/06/2020 12:40:00 2 Mracni Vukovi 3 Sarajlije
10/06/2020 12:40:00 6 K.K Zastava 8 KK C. Zvezda
10/06/2020 12:40:00 4 zivinice boys 6 Merrillville
10/06/2020 12:40:00 3 KK Bjelave 2 Chittas Kracevi
10/06/2020 12:40:00 8 KOSUTA 4 KK BELAJ
10/06/2020 12:40:00 5 KK Drkadžije 1 KK Sedra Pećigrad
10/06/2020 12:40:00 1 KK Bilderi 7 lasta
10/06/2020 12:40:00 7 KK Kriva Draga 5 Ciganski košarkaški klub TV
10/10/2020 12:40:00 6 KK C. Zvezda 2 Mracni Vukovi
10/10/2020 12:40:00 7 Merrillville 5 K.K Zastava
10/10/2020 12:40:00 2 Chittas Kracevi 3 zivinice boys TV
10/10/2020 12:40:00 4 KK BELAJ 4 KK Bjelave
10/10/2020 12:40:00 1 KK Sedra Pećigrad 8 KOSUTA
10/10/2020 12:40:00 8 lasta 6 KK Drkadžije
10/10/2020 12:40:00 3 Ciganski košarkaški klub 1 KK Bilderi
10/10/2020 12:40:00 5 Sarajlije 7 KK Kriva Draga
10/13/2020 12:40:00 2 Mracni Vukovi 6 Merrillville
10/13/2020 12:40:00 6 K.K Zastava 2 Chittas Kracevi
10/13/2020 12:40:00 4 zivinice boys 4 KK BELAJ
10/13/2020 12:40:00 3 KK Bjelave 1 KK Sedra Pećigrad
10/13/2020 12:40:00 8 KOSUTA 8 lasta
10/13/2020 12:40:00 5 KK Drkadžije 5 Ciganski košarkaški klub
10/13/2020 12:40:00 1 KK Bilderi 3 Sarajlije
10/13/2020 12:40:00 7 KK Kriva Draga 7 KK C. Zvezda
10/17/2020 12:40:00 2 Chittas Kracevi 2 Mracni Vukovi
10/17/2020 12:40:00 5 KK BELAJ 6 K.K Zastava
10/17/2020 12:40:00 1 KK Sedra Pećigrad 3 zivinice boys
10/17/2020 12:40:00 8 lasta 4 KK Bjelave TV
10/17/2020 12:40:00 3 Ciganski košarkaški klub 8 KOSUTA
10/17/2020 12:40:00 4 Sarajlije 5 KK Drkadžije
10/17/2020 12:40:00 6 KK C. Zvezda 1 KK Bilderi
10/17/2020 12:40:00 7 Merrillville 7 KK Kriva Draga
10/20/2020 12:40:00 2 Mracni Vukovi 4 KK BELAJ
10/20/2020 12:40:00 6 K.K Zastava 1 KK Sedra Pećigrad
10/20/2020 12:40:00 4 zivinice boys 8 lasta
10/20/2020 12:40:00 3 KK Bjelave 3 Ciganski košarkaški klub
10/20/2020 12:40:00 8 KOSUTA 5 Sarajlije
10/20/2020 12:40:00 5 KK Drkadžije 7 KK C. Zvezda TV
10/20/2020 12:40:00 1 KK Bilderi 6 Merrillville
10/20/2020 12:40:00 7 KK Kriva Draga 2 Chittas Kracevi
10/24/2020 12:40:00 1 KK Sedra Pećigrad 2 Mracni Vukovi TV
10/24/2020 12:40:00 8 lasta 6 K.K Zastava
10/24/2020 12:40:00 3 Ciganski košarkaški klub 3 zivinice boys
10/24/2020 12:40:00 5 Sarajlije 4 KK Bjelave
10/24/2020 12:40:00 7 KK C. Zvezda 8 KOSUTA
10/24/2020 12:40:00 6 Merrillville 5 KK Drkadžije
10/24/2020 12:40:00 2 Chittas Kracevi 1 KK Bilderi
10/24/2020 12:40:00 4 KK BELAJ 7 KK Kriva Draga
10/31/2020 12:40:00 2 Mracni Vukovi 8 lasta
10/31/2020 12:40:00 6 K.K Zastava 3 Ciganski košarkaški klub
10/31/2020 12:40:00 4 zivinice boys 5 Sarajlije
10/31/2020 12:40:00 3 KK Bjelave 7 KK C. Zvezda
10/31/2020 12:40:00 8 KOSUTA 6 Merrillville TV
10/31/2020 12:40:00 5 KK Drkadžije 2 Chittas Kracevi
10/31/2020 12:40:00 1 KK Bilderi 4 KK BELAJ TV
10/31/2020 12:40:00 7 KK Kriva Draga 1 KK Sedra Pećigrad
11/03/2020 12:40:00 3 Ciganski košarkaški klub 2 Mracni Vukovi
11/03/2020 12:40:00 5 Sarajlije 6 K.K Zastava TV
11/03/2020 12:40:00 7 KK C. Zvezda 4 zivinice boys
11/03/2020 12:40:00 6 Merrillville 3 KK Bjelave
11/03/2020 12:40:00 2 Chittas Kracevi 8 KOSUTA
11/03/2020 12:40:00 4 KK BELAJ 5 KK Drkadžije
11/03/2020 12:40:00 1 KK Sedra Pećigrad 1 KK Bilderi
11/03/2020 12:40:00 8 lasta 7 KK Kriva Draga
11/07/2020 12:40:00 2 Mracni Vukovi 8 KOSUTA
11/07/2020 12:40:00 6 K.K Zastava 5 KK Drkadžije
11/07/2020 12:40:00 4 zivinice boys 1 KK Bilderi
11/07/2020 12:40:00 3 KK Bjelave 7 KK Kriva Draga
11/07/2020 12:40:00 5 Sarajlije 4 KK BELAJ
11/07/2020 12:40:00 7 KK C. Zvezda 1 KK Sedra Pećigrad
11/07/2020 12:40:00 6 Merrillville 8 lasta
11/07/2020 12:40:00 2 Chittas Kracevi 3 Ciganski košarkaški klub TV
11/10/2020 12:40:00 5 KK Drkadžije 2 Mracni Vukovi TV
11/10/2020 12:40:00 1 KK Bilderi 6 K.K Zastava
11/10/2020 12:40:00 7 KK Kriva Draga 4 zivinice boys
11/10/2020 12:40:00 8 KOSUTA 3 KK Bjelave
11/10/2020 12:40:00 1 KK Sedra Pećigrad 5 Sarajlije
11/10/2020 12:40:00 8 lasta 7 KK C. Zvezda TV
11/10/2020 12:40:00 3 Ciganski košarkaški klub 6 Merrillville
11/10/2020 12:40:00 4 KK BELAJ 2 Chittas Kracevi
11/14/2020 12:40:00 2 Mracni Vukovi 1 KK Bilderi
11/14/2020 12:40:00 6 K.K Zastava 7 KK Kriva Draga TV
11/14/2020 12:40:00 4 zivinice boys 8 KOSUTA
11/14/2020 12:40:00 3 KK Bjelave 5 KK Drkadžije
11/14/2020 12:40:00 5 Sarajlije 8 lasta
11/14/2020 12:40:00 7 KK C. Zvezda 3 Ciganski košarkaški klub
11/14/2020 12:40:00 6 Merrillville 4 KK BELAJ
11/14/2020 12:40:00 2 Chittas Kracevi 1 KK Sedra Pećigrad
11/17/2020 12:40:00 7 KK Kriva Draga 2 Mracni Vukovi
11/17/2020 12:40:00 8 KOSUTA 6 K.K Zastava
11/17/2020 12:40:00 5 KK Drkadžije 4 zivinice boys
11/17/2020 12:40:00 1 KK Bilderi 3 KK Bjelave
11/17/2020 12:40:00 3 Ciganski košarkaški klub 5 Sarajlije
11/17/2020 12:40:00 4 KK BELAJ 7 KK C. Zvezda
11/17/2020 12:40:00 1 KK Sedra Pećigrad 6 Merrillville
11/17/2020 12:40:00 8 lasta 2 Chittas Kracevi
11/21/2020 12:40:00 2 Mracni Vukovi 4 zivinice boys
11/21/2020 12:40:00 6 K.K Zastava 3 KK Bjelave
11/21/2020 12:40:00 8 KOSUTA 1 KK Bilderi TV
11/21/2020 12:40:00 5 KK Drkadžije 7 KK Kriva Draga
11/21/2020 12:40:00 5 Sarajlije 6 Merrillville TV
11/21/2020 12:40:00 7 KK C. Zvezda 2 Chittas Kracevi
11/21/2020 12:40:00 4 KK BELAJ 8 lasta
11/21/2020 12:40:00 1 KK Sedra Pećigrad 3 Ciganski košarkaški klub
11/24/2020 12:40:00 3 KK Bjelave 2 Mracni Vukovi
11/24/2020 12:40:00 4 zivinice boys 6 K.K Zastava
11/24/2020 12:40:00 7 KK Kriva Draga 8 KOSUTA
11/24/2020 12:40:00 1 KK Bilderi 5 KK Drkadžije
11/24/2020 12:40:00 2 Chittas Kracevi 5 Sarajlije
11/24/2020 12:40:00 6 Merrillville 7 KK C. Zvezda
11/24/2020 12:40:00 3 Ciganski košarkaški klub 4 KK BELAJ
11/24/2020 12:40:00 8 lasta 1 KK Sedra Pećigrad
11/28/2020 12:40:00 2 Mracni Vukovi 6 K.K Zastava
11/28/2020 12:40:00 4 zivinice boys 3 KK Bjelave TV
11/28/2020 12:40:00 8 KOSUTA 5 KK Drkadžije
11/28/2020 12:40:00 1 KK Bilderi 7 KK Kriva Draga
11/28/2020 12:40:00 5 Sarajlije 7 KK C. Zvezda
11/28/2020 12:40:00 6 Merrillville 2 Chittas Kracevi
11/28/2020 12:40:00 4 KK BELAJ 1 KK Sedra Pećigrad TV
11/28/2020 12:40:00 8 lasta 3 Ciganski košarkaški klub
TV: Televised
Advertisement