|
03/09/2024 12:30:00
|
Leondinger Fighters
|
Shqiptars Hunter
|
121 - 100
|
03/09/2024 12:30:00
|
Red Salzburg Bulls
|
oberwart gunners
|
135 - 143
|
03/09/2024 12:30:00
|
Sting Feldstein
|
Utah Saints
|
147 - 127
|
03/09/2024 12:30:00
|
Junkyard Unterregau
|
Students Lenberg
|
123 - 118
|
|
03/12/2024 12:30:00
|
oberwart gunners
|
Sting Feldstein
|
120 - 130
|
03/12/2024 12:30:00
|
Utah Saints
|
Junkyard Unterregau
|
97 - 122
|
03/12/2024 12:30:00
|
Students Lenberg
|
Leondinger Fighters
|
103 - 124
|
03/12/2024 12:30:00
|
Shqiptars Hunter
|
Red Salzburg Bulls
|
101 - 107
|
|
03/16/2024 12:30:00
|
Junkyard Unterregau
|
oberwart gunners
|
95 - 92
|
03/16/2024 12:30:00
|
Sting Feldstein
|
Shqiptars Hunter
|
100 - 111
|
03/16/2024 12:30:00
|
Leondinger Fighters
|
Utah Saints
|
115 - 105
|
03/16/2024 12:30:00
|
Red Salzburg Bulls
|
Students Lenberg
|
119 - 112
|
|
03/19/2024 12:30:00
|
Shqiptars Hunter
|
Junkyard Unterregau
|
106 - 119
|
03/19/2024 12:30:00
|
oberwart gunners
|
Leondinger Fighters
|
122 - 128
|
03/19/2024 12:30:00
|
Utah Saints
|
Red Salzburg Bulls
|
95 - 110
|
03/19/2024 12:30:00
|
Students Lenberg
|
Sting Feldstein
|
122 - 128
|
|
03/23/2024 12:30:00
|
Utah Saints
|
Shqiptars Hunter
|
123 - 120
|
03/23/2024 12:30:00
|
Students Lenberg
|
oberwart gunners
|
139 - 137
|
03/23/2024 12:30:00
|
Junkyard Unterregau
|
Red Salzburg Bulls
|
120 - 113
|
03/23/2024 12:30:00
|
Sting Feldstein
|
Leondinger Fighters
|
105 - 115
|
|
03/26/2024 12:30:00
|
Shqiptars Hunter
|
Students Lenberg
|
108 - 121
|
03/26/2024 12:30:00
|
oberwart gunners
|
Utah Saints
|
133 - 118
|
03/26/2024 12:30:00
|
Leondinger Fighters
|
Junkyard Unterregau
|
112 - 117
|
03/26/2024 12:30:00
|
Red Salzburg Bulls
|
Sting Feldstein
|
111 - 110
|
|
03/30/2024 12:30:00
|
oberwart gunners
|
Shqiptars Hunter
|
130 - 114
|
03/30/2024 12:30:00
|
Red Salzburg Bulls
|
Leondinger Fighters
|
98 - 115
|
03/30/2024 12:30:00
|
Junkyard Unterregau
|
Sting Feldstein
|
138 - 133
|
03/30/2024 12:30:00
|
Students Lenberg
|
Utah Saints
|
116 - 112
|
|
04/02/2024 12:30:00
|
Tau Ceramica
|
Junkyard Unterregau
|
97 - 125
|
04/02/2024 12:30:00
|
Redemption Rabbits
|
Shqiptars Hunter
|
108 - 128
|
04/02/2024 12:30:00
|
Vienna Heat
|
oberwart gunners
|
105 - 112
|
04/02/2024 12:30:00
|
Tornado Phoenix
|
Utah Saints
|
122 - 105
|
04/02/2024 12:30:00
|
Lightning Ravens
|
Students Lenberg
|
90 - 95
|
04/02/2024 12:30:00
|
District Basket
|
Leondinger Fighters
|
137 - 143
|
04/02/2024 12:30:00
|
Währing Warriors
|
Red Salzburg Bulls
|
126 - 123
|
04/02/2024 12:30:00
|
Predators Sankt Peter in der Au
|
Sting Feldstein
|
107 - 121
|
|
04/06/2024 12:30:00
|
Shqiptars Hunter
|
Vienna Heat
|
117 - 115
|
04/06/2024 12:30:00
|
oberwart gunners
|
Tornado Phoenix
|
111 - 131
|
04/06/2024 12:30:00
|
Students Lenberg
|
District Basket
|
118 - 122
|
04/06/2024 12:30:00
|
Leondinger Fighters
|
Währing Warriors
|
127 - 116
|
04/06/2024 12:30:00
|
Red Salzburg Bulls
|
Predators Sankt Peter in der Au
|
112 - 122
|
04/06/2024 12:30:00
|
Sting Feldstein
|
Tau Ceramica
|
107 - 99
|
04/06/2024 12:30:00
|
Junkyard Unterregau
|
Redemption Rabbits
|
123 - 118
|
04/06/2024 12:30:00
|
Utah Saints
|
Lightning Ravens
|
115 - 125
|
|
04/09/2024 12:30:00
|
Tornado Phoenix
|
Shqiptars Hunter
|
129 - 117
|
04/09/2024 12:30:00
|
Lightning Ravens
|
oberwart gunners
|
115 - 124
|
04/09/2024 12:30:00
|
District Basket
|
Utah Saints
|
124 - 118
|
04/09/2024 12:30:00
|
Währing Warriors
|
Students Lenberg
|
109 - 103
|
04/09/2024 12:30:00
|
Predators Sankt Peter in der Au
|
Leondinger Fighters
|
92 - 109
|
04/09/2024 12:30:00
|
Tau Ceramica
|
Red Salzburg Bulls
|
97 - 110
|
04/09/2024 12:30:00
|
Redemption Rabbits
|
Sting Feldstein
|
95 - 107
|
04/09/2024 12:30:00
|
Vienna Heat
|
Junkyard Unterregau
|
104 - 128
|
|
04/13/2024 12:30:00
|
Shqiptars Hunter
|
Lightning Ravens
|
88 - 114
|
04/13/2024 12:30:00
|
oberwart gunners
|
District Basket
|
118 - 129
|
04/13/2024 12:30:00
|
Utah Saints
|
Währing Warriors
|
117 - 127
|
04/13/2024 12:30:00
|
Leondinger Fighters
|
Tau Ceramica
|
113 - 111
|
04/13/2024 12:30:00
|
Red Salzburg Bulls
|
Redemption Rabbits
|
112 - 125
|
04/13/2024 12:30:00
|
Sting Feldstein
|
Vienna Heat
|
95 - 106
|
04/13/2024 12:30:00
|
Junkyard Unterregau
|
Tornado Phoenix
|
146 - 150
|
04/13/2024 12:30:00
|
Students Lenberg
|
Predators Sankt Peter in der Au
|
120 - 118
|
|
04/16/2024 12:30:00
|
Vienna Heat
|
Red Salzburg Bulls
|
113 - 127
|
04/16/2024 12:30:00
|
District Basket
|
Shqiptars Hunter
|
110 - 120
|
04/16/2024 12:30:00
|
Währing Warriors
|
oberwart gunners
|
122 - 127
|
04/16/2024 12:30:00
|
Predators Sankt Peter in der Au
|
Utah Saints
|
122 - 120
|
04/16/2024 12:30:00
|
Tau Ceramica
|
Students Lenberg
|
104 - 112
|
04/16/2024 12:30:00
|
Redemption Rabbits
|
Leondinger Fighters
|
120 - 135
|
04/16/2024 12:30:00
|
Tornado Phoenix
|
Sting Feldstein
|
121 - 118
|
04/16/2024 12:30:00
|
Lightning Ravens
|
Junkyard Unterregau
|
109 - 114
|
|
04/20/2024 12:30:00
|
oberwart gunners
|
Predators Sankt Peter in der Au
|
117 - 116
|
04/20/2024 12:30:00
|
Utah Saints
|
Tau Ceramica
|
125 - 129
|
04/20/2024 12:30:00
|
Students Lenberg
|
Redemption Rabbits
|
120 - 118
|
04/20/2024 12:30:00
|
Leondinger Fighters
|
Vienna Heat
|
125 - 113
|
04/20/2024 12:30:00
|
Red Salzburg Bulls
|
Tornado Phoenix
|
131 - 154
|
04/20/2024 12:30:00
|
Sting Feldstein
|
Lightning Ravens
|
97 - 98
|
04/20/2024 12:30:00
|
Junkyard Unterregau
|
District Basket
|
124 - 131
|
04/20/2024 12:30:00
|
Shqiptars Hunter
|
Währing Warriors
|
112 - 109
|
|
04/27/2024 12:30:00
|
Tornado Phoenix
|
Leondinger Fighters
|
117 - 120
|
04/27/2024 12:30:00
|
District Basket
|
Sting Feldstein
|
106 - 110
|
04/27/2024 12:30:00
|
Predators Sankt Peter in der Au
|
Shqiptars Hunter
|
106 - 117
|
04/27/2024 12:30:00
|
Tau Ceramica
|
oberwart gunners
|
98 - 128
|
04/27/2024 12:30:00
|
Redemption Rabbits
|
Utah Saints
|
117 - 112
|
04/27/2024 12:30:00
|
Vienna Heat
|
Students Lenberg
|
102 - 115
|
04/27/2024 12:30:00
|
Lightning Ravens
|
Red Salzburg Bulls
|
107 - 112
|
04/27/2024 12:30:00
|
Währing Warriors
|
Junkyard Unterregau
|
118 - 123
|
|
04/30/2024 12:30:00
|
Shqiptars Hunter
|
Tau Ceramica
|
126 - 127
|
04/30/2024 12:30:00
|
Utah Saints
|
Vienna Heat
|
112 - 121
|
04/30/2024 12:30:00
|
Students Lenberg
|
Tornado Phoenix
|
120 - 130
|
04/30/2024 12:30:00
|
Leondinger Fighters
|
Lightning Ravens
|
92 - 108
|
04/30/2024 12:30:00
|
Red Salzburg Bulls
|
District Basket
|
117 - 125
|
04/30/2024 12:30:00
|
Sting Feldstein
|
Währing Warriors
|
127 - 120
|
04/30/2024 12:30:00
|
Junkyard Unterregau
|
Predators Sankt Peter in der Au
|
111 - 112
|
04/30/2024 12:30:00
|
oberwart gunners
|
Redemption Rabbits
|
125 - 123
|
|
05/04/2024 12:30:00
|
Shqiptars Hunter
|
Leondinger Fighters
|
106 - 120
|
05/04/2024 12:30:00
|
oberwart gunners
|
Red Salzburg Bulls
|
141 - 140
|
05/04/2024 12:30:00
|
Utah Saints
|
Sting Feldstein
|
132 - 144
|
05/04/2024 12:30:00
|
Students Lenberg
|
Junkyard Unterregau
|
113 - 112
|
|
05/07/2024 12:30:00
|
Sting Feldstein
|
oberwart gunners
|
94 - 107
|
05/07/2024 12:30:00
|
Junkyard Unterregau
|
Utah Saints
|
126 - 121
|
05/07/2024 12:30:00
|
Leondinger Fighters
|
Students Lenberg
|
127 - 117
|
05/07/2024 12:30:00
|
Red Salzburg Bulls
|
Shqiptars Hunter
|
95 - 113
|
|
05/11/2024 12:30:00
|
oberwart gunners
|
Junkyard Unterregau
|
|
05/11/2024 12:30:00
|
Shqiptars Hunter
|
Sting Feldstein
|
|
05/11/2024 12:30:00
|
Utah Saints
|
Leondinger Fighters
|
|
05/11/2024 12:30:00
|
Students Lenberg
|
Red Salzburg Bulls
|
|
|
05/14/2024 12:30:00
|
Junkyard Unterregau
|
Shqiptars Hunter
|
|
05/14/2024 12:30:00
|
Leondinger Fighters
|
oberwart gunners
|
|
05/14/2024 12:30:00
|
Red Salzburg Bulls
|
Utah Saints
|
|
05/14/2024 12:30:00
|
Sting Feldstein
|
Students Lenberg
|
|
|
05/18/2024 12:30:00
|
Shqiptars Hunter
|
Utah Saints
|
|
05/18/2024 12:30:00
|
oberwart gunners
|
Students Lenberg
|
|
05/18/2024 12:30:00
|
Red Salzburg Bulls
|
Junkyard Unterregau
|
|
05/18/2024 12:30:00
|
Leondinger Fighters
|
Sting Feldstein
|
|
|
05/21/2024 12:30:00
|
Students Lenberg
|
Shqiptars Hunter
|
|
05/21/2024 12:30:00
|
Utah Saints
|
oberwart gunners
|
|
05/21/2024 12:30:00
|
Junkyard Unterregau
|
Leondinger Fighters
|
|
05/21/2024 12:30:00
|
Sting Feldstein
|
Red Salzburg Bulls
|
|
|
05/25/2024 12:30:00
|
Shqiptars Hunter
|
oberwart gunners
|
|
05/25/2024 12:30:00
|
Leondinger Fighters
|
Red Salzburg Bulls
|
|
05/25/2024 12:30:00
|
Sting Feldstein
|
Junkyard Unterregau
|
|
05/25/2024 12:30:00
|
Utah Saints
|
Students Lenberg
|
|