|
03/09/2024 09:30:00
|
Messengers Vedrovskoye
|
Fighting Irish Lyakhovichi
|
114 - 118
|
03/09/2024 09:30:00
|
Basket Snipers
|
Cowboys Filatovo
|
135 - 127
|
03/09/2024 09:30:00
|
Capitals Askerino
|
Seawolves Zubaki
|
129 - 131
|
03/09/2024 09:30:00
|
Future Poselok
|
Gomel Wildcats
|
110 - 133
|
|
03/12/2024 09:30:00
|
Fighting Irish Lyakhovichi
|
Basket Snipers
|
115 - 128
|
03/12/2024 09:30:00
|
Cowboys Filatovo
|
Capitals Askerino
|
110 - 122
|
03/12/2024 09:30:00
|
Seawolves Zubaki
|
Future Poselok
|
129 - 111
|
03/12/2024 09:30:00
|
Gomel Wildcats
|
Messengers Vedrovskoye
|
121 - 131
|
|
03/16/2024 09:30:00
|
Capitals Askerino
|
Fighting Irish Lyakhovichi
|
121 - 127
|
03/16/2024 09:30:00
|
Future Poselok
|
Cowboys Filatovo
|
93 - 96
|
03/16/2024 09:30:00
|
Messengers Vedrovskoye
|
Seawolves Zubaki
|
105 - 116
|
03/16/2024 09:30:00
|
Basket Snipers
|
Gomel Wildcats
|
134 - 139
|
|
03/19/2024 09:30:00
|
Fighting Irish Lyakhovichi
|
Future Poselok
|
136 - 133
|
03/19/2024 09:30:00
|
Seawolves Zubaki
|
Basket Snipers
|
131 - 139
|
03/19/2024 09:30:00
|
Gomel Wildcats
|
Capitals Askerino
|
124 - 123
|
03/19/2024 09:30:00
|
Cowboys Filatovo
|
Messengers Vedrovskoye
|
108 - 109
|
|
03/23/2024 09:30:00
|
Seawolves Zubaki
|
Fighting Irish Lyakhovichi
|
107 - 118
|
03/23/2024 09:30:00
|
Gomel Wildcats
|
Cowboys Filatovo
|
120 - 124
|
03/23/2024 09:30:00
|
Capitals Askerino
|
Messengers Vedrovskoye
|
120 - 125
|
03/23/2024 09:30:00
|
Future Poselok
|
Basket Snipers
|
116 - 136
|
|
03/26/2024 09:30:00
|
Fighting Irish Lyakhovichi
|
Gomel Wildcats
|
116 - 121
|
03/26/2024 09:30:00
|
Cowboys Filatovo
|
Seawolves Zubaki
|
105 - 106
|
03/26/2024 09:30:00
|
Messengers Vedrovskoye
|
Future Poselok
|
102 - 97
|
03/26/2024 09:30:00
|
Basket Snipers
|
Capitals Askerino
|
125 - 130
|
|
03/30/2024 09:30:00
|
Cowboys Filatovo
|
Fighting Irish Lyakhovichi
|
99 - 108
|
03/30/2024 09:30:00
|
Gomel Wildcats
|
Seawolves Zubaki
|
141 - 140
|
03/30/2024 09:30:00
|
Basket Snipers
|
Messengers Vedrovskoye
|
120 - 119
|
03/30/2024 09:30:00
|
Future Poselok
|
Capitals Askerino
|
114 - 121
|
|
04/02/2024 09:30:00
|
Fighting Irish Lyakhovichi
|
Green Wave Losintse
|
102 - 109
|
04/02/2024 09:30:00
|
Cowboys Filatovo
|
Hardhats Torchytse
|
121 - 119
|
04/02/2024 09:30:00
|
Seawolves Zubaki
|
Grodno Mad Planers
|
107 - 94
|
04/02/2024 09:30:00
|
Gomel Wildcats
|
Teem_Kartmen
|
110 - 111
|
04/02/2024 09:30:00
|
Messengers Vedrovskoye
|
БАГУ
|
119 - 101
|
04/02/2024 09:30:00
|
Basket Snipers
|
BrestKnights
|
114 - 112
|
04/02/2024 09:30:00
|
Capitals Askerino
|
Grodno1993
|
116 - 118
|
04/02/2024 09:30:00
|
Future Poselok
|
Tricks StaraRuda
|
87 - 105
|
|
04/06/2024 09:30:00
|
Grodno Mad Planers
|
Gomel Wildcats
|
106 - 120
|
04/06/2024 09:30:00
|
Green Wave Losintse
|
Cowboys Filatovo
|
97 - 120
|
04/06/2024 09:30:00
|
Hardhats Torchytse
|
Seawolves Zubaki
|
116 - 126
|
04/06/2024 09:30:00
|
Teem_Kartmen
|
Messengers Vedrovskoye
|
129 - 135
|
04/06/2024 09:30:00
|
БАГУ
|
Basket Snipers
|
125 - 120
|
04/06/2024 09:30:00
|
BrestKnights
|
Capitals Askerino
|
121 - 135
|
04/06/2024 09:30:00
|
Grodno1993
|
Future Poselok
|
117 - 126
|
04/06/2024 09:30:00
|
Tricks StaraRuda
|
Fighting Irish Lyakhovichi
|
102 - 114
|
|
04/09/2024 09:30:00
|
Seawolves Zubaki
|
Green Wave Losintse
|
112 - 95
|
04/09/2024 09:30:00
|
Gomel Wildcats
|
Hardhats Torchytse
|
108 - 109
|
04/09/2024 09:30:00
|
Messengers Vedrovskoye
|
Grodno Mad Planers
|
121 - 114
|
04/09/2024 09:30:00
|
Basket Snipers
|
Teem_Kartmen
|
130 - 129
|
04/09/2024 09:30:00
|
Capitals Askerino
|
БАГУ
|
116 - 114
|
04/09/2024 09:30:00
|
Future Poselok
|
BrestKnights
|
146 - 155
|
04/09/2024 09:30:00
|
Fighting Irish Lyakhovichi
|
Grodno1993
|
103 - 111
|
04/09/2024 09:30:00
|
Cowboys Filatovo
|
Tricks StaraRuda
|
107 - 108
|
|
04/13/2024 09:30:00
|
Green Wave Losintse
|
Gomel Wildcats
|
103 - 120
|
04/13/2024 09:30:00
|
Hardhats Torchytse
|
Messengers Vedrovskoye
|
118 - 124
|
04/13/2024 09:30:00
|
Grodno Mad Planers
|
Basket Snipers
|
112 - 131
|
04/13/2024 09:30:00
|
БАГУ
|
Future Poselok
|
111 - 110
|
04/13/2024 09:30:00
|
BrestKnights
|
Fighting Irish Lyakhovichi
|
102 - 134
|
04/13/2024 09:30:00
|
Grodno1993
|
Cowboys Filatovo
|
106 - 123
|
04/13/2024 09:30:00
|
Tricks StaraRuda
|
Seawolves Zubaki
|
110 - 124
|
04/13/2024 09:30:00
|
Teem_Kartmen
|
Capitals Askerino
|
124 - 133
|
|
04/16/2024 09:30:00
|
Cowboys Filatovo
|
BrestKnights
|
96 - 104
|
04/16/2024 09:30:00
|
Messengers Vedrovskoye
|
Green Wave Losintse
|
130 - 116
|
04/16/2024 09:30:00
|
Basket Snipers
|
Hardhats Torchytse
|
115 - 118
|
04/16/2024 09:30:00
|
Capitals Askerino
|
Grodno Mad Planers
|
122 - 134
|
04/16/2024 09:30:00
|
Future Poselok
|
Teem_Kartmen
|
105 - 108
|
04/16/2024 09:30:00
|
Fighting Irish Lyakhovichi
|
БАГУ
|
109 - 119
|
04/16/2024 09:30:00
|
Seawolves Zubaki
|
Grodno1993
|
106 - 110
|
04/16/2024 09:30:00
|
Gomel Wildcats
|
Tricks StaraRuda
|
126 - 132
|
|
04/20/2024 09:30:00
|
Hardhats Torchytse
|
Capitals Askerino
|
117 - 118
|
04/20/2024 09:30:00
|
Grodno Mad Planers
|
Future Poselok
|
129 - 135
|
04/20/2024 09:30:00
|
Teem_Kartmen
|
Fighting Irish Lyakhovichi
|
105 - 119
|
04/20/2024 09:30:00
|
БАГУ
|
Cowboys Filatovo
|
97 - 112
|
04/20/2024 09:30:00
|
BrestKnights
|
Seawolves Zubaki
|
100 - 128
|
04/20/2024 09:30:00
|
Grodno1993
|
Gomel Wildcats
|
117 - 138
|
04/20/2024 09:30:00
|
Tricks StaraRuda
|
Messengers Vedrovskoye
|
99 - 121
|
04/20/2024 09:30:00
|
Green Wave Losintse
|
Basket Snipers
|
121 - 130
|
|
04/27/2024 09:30:00
|
Seawolves Zubaki
|
БАГУ
|
126 - 138
|
04/27/2024 09:30:00
|
Messengers Vedrovskoye
|
Grodno1993
|
115 - 114
|
04/27/2024 09:30:00
|
Capitals Askerino
|
Green Wave Losintse
|
122 - 128
|
04/27/2024 09:30:00
|
Future Poselok
|
Hardhats Torchytse
|
144 - 150
|
04/27/2024 09:30:00
|
Fighting Irish Lyakhovichi
|
Grodno Mad Planers
|
113 - 105
|
04/27/2024 09:30:00
|
Cowboys Filatovo
|
Teem_Kartmen
|
104 - 96
|
04/27/2024 09:30:00
|
Gomel Wildcats
|
BrestKnights
|
125 - 116
|
04/27/2024 09:30:00
|
Basket Snipers
|
Tricks StaraRuda
|
122 - 132
|
|
04/30/2024 09:30:00
|
Green Wave Losintse
|
Future Poselok
|
103 - 117
|
04/30/2024 09:30:00
|
Grodno Mad Planers
|
Cowboys Filatovo
|
95 - 112
|
04/30/2024 09:30:00
|
Teem_Kartmen
|
Seawolves Zubaki
|
106 - 134
|
04/30/2024 09:30:00
|
БАГУ
|
Gomel Wildcats
|
107 - 124
|
04/30/2024 09:30:00
|
BrestKnights
|
Messengers Vedrovskoye
|
85 - 102
|
04/30/2024 09:30:00
|
Grodno1993
|
Basket Snipers
|
127 - 132
|
04/30/2024 09:30:00
|
Tricks StaraRuda
|
Capitals Askerino
|
116 - 132
|
04/30/2024 09:30:00
|
Hardhats Torchytse
|
Fighting Irish Lyakhovichi
|
117 - 120
|
|
05/04/2024 09:30:00
|
Gomel Wildcats
|
Future Poselok
|
|
05/04/2024 09:30:00
|
Fighting Irish Lyakhovichi
|
Messengers Vedrovskoye
|
|
05/04/2024 09:30:00
|
Cowboys Filatovo
|
Basket Snipers
|
|
05/04/2024 09:30:00
|
Seawolves Zubaki
|
Capitals Askerino
|
|
|
05/07/2024 09:30:00
|
Basket Snipers
|
Fighting Irish Lyakhovichi
|
|
05/07/2024 09:30:00
|
Future Poselok
|
Seawolves Zubaki
|
|
05/07/2024 09:30:00
|
Messengers Vedrovskoye
|
Gomel Wildcats
|
|
05/07/2024 09:30:00
|
Capitals Askerino
|
Cowboys Filatovo
|
|
|
05/11/2024 09:30:00
|
Fighting Irish Lyakhovichi
|
Capitals Askerino
|
|
05/11/2024 09:30:00
|
Cowboys Filatovo
|
Future Poselok
|
|
05/11/2024 09:30:00
|
Seawolves Zubaki
|
Messengers Vedrovskoye
|
|
05/11/2024 09:30:00
|
Gomel Wildcats
|
Basket Snipers
|
|
|
05/14/2024 09:30:00
|
Future Poselok
|
Fighting Irish Lyakhovichi
|
|
05/14/2024 09:30:00
|
Messengers Vedrovskoye
|
Cowboys Filatovo
|
|
05/14/2024 09:30:00
|
Basket Snipers
|
Seawolves Zubaki
|
|
05/14/2024 09:30:00
|
Capitals Askerino
|
Gomel Wildcats
|
|
|
05/18/2024 09:30:00
|
Cowboys Filatovo
|
Gomel Wildcats
|
|
05/18/2024 09:30:00
|
Messengers Vedrovskoye
|
Capitals Askerino
|
|
05/18/2024 09:30:00
|
Basket Snipers
|
Future Poselok
|
|
05/18/2024 09:30:00
|
Fighting Irish Lyakhovichi
|
Seawolves Zubaki
|
|
|
05/21/2024 09:30:00
|
Gomel Wildcats
|
Fighting Irish Lyakhovichi
|
|
05/21/2024 09:30:00
|
Seawolves Zubaki
|
Cowboys Filatovo
|
|
05/21/2024 09:30:00
|
Future Poselok
|
Messengers Vedrovskoye
|
|
05/21/2024 09:30:00
|
Capitals Askerino
|
Basket Snipers
|
|
|
05/25/2024 09:30:00
|
Fighting Irish Lyakhovichi
|
Cowboys Filatovo
|
|
05/25/2024 09:30:00
|
Seawolves Zubaki
|
Gomel Wildcats
|
|
05/25/2024 09:30:00
|
Capitals Askerino
|
Future Poselok
|
|
05/25/2024 09:30:00
|
Messengers Vedrovskoye
|
Basket Snipers
|
|