II.3 Great 8
Last Seen:
04/03/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
1
8-2
Next: Kirov Lumberjacks
 
Last Seen:
04/03/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
2
8-2
Last Seen:
04/03/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
3
6-4
Next: Nazarovo Hammers
 
Last Seen:
04/03/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
4
6-4
Next: Karelian Gunners
 
Online
W
L

Last 8 league games
5
6-4
Next: Cubas Bubas
 
Last Seen:
04/03/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
6
6-4
Last Seen:
04/04/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
7
3-7
Next: Wild Devils
 
Last Seen:
04/03/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
8
1-9
Next: Sons of Jesus
 
Sneak Peek
Season Schedule
02/29/2020 10:00:00  Bad Dreams  Flying penguins  98 - 82
02/29/2020 10:00:00  Death on two legs  Moscow Blades  54 - 112
02/29/2020 10:00:00  Kashaps  Adamant Spurs  87 - 115
02/29/2020 10:00:00  BC Red Black Trains  Zelbasket  92 - 104
03/03/2020 10:00:00  Moscow Blades  Kashaps  80 - 92
03/03/2020 10:00:00  Adamant Spurs  BC Red Black Trains  138 - 147
03/03/2020 10:00:00  Zelbasket  Bad Dreams  83 - 81
03/03/2020 10:00:00  Flying penguins  Death on two legs  131 - 65
03/07/2020 10:00:00  Kashaps  Flying penguins  85 - 111
03/07/2020 10:00:00  Bad Dreams  Adamant Spurs  75 - 104
03/07/2020 10:00:00  Death on two legs  Zelbasket  63 - 103
03/07/2020 10:00:00  BC Red Black Trains  Moscow Blades  104 - 124
03/10/2020 10:00:00  Flying penguins  BC Red Black Trains  99 - 122
03/10/2020 10:00:00  Moscow Blades  Bad Dreams  97 - 116
03/10/2020 10:00:00  Adamant Spurs  Death on two legs  105 - 52
03/10/2020 10:00:00  Zelbasket  Kashaps  99 - 81
03/14/2020 10:00:00  Adamant Spurs  Flying penguins  76 - 100
03/14/2020 10:00:00  Zelbasket  Moscow Blades  68 - 75
03/14/2020 10:00:00  BC Red Black Trains  Death on two legs  118 - 68
03/14/2020 10:00:00  Kashaps  Bad Dreams  85 - 90
03/17/2020 10:00:00  Flying penguins  Zelbasket  80 - 101
03/17/2020 10:00:00  Moscow Blades  Adamant Spurs  66 - 98
03/17/2020 10:00:00  Bad Dreams  BC Red Black Trains  127 - 131
03/17/2020 10:00:00  Death on two legs  Kashaps  89 - 117
03/21/2020 10:00:00  Moscow Blades  Flying penguins  77 - 94
03/21/2020 10:00:00  Death on two legs  Bad Dreams  68 - 107
03/21/2020 10:00:00  BC Red Black Trains  Kashaps  84 - 108
03/21/2020 10:00:00  Zelbasket  Adamant Spurs  80 - 90
03/24/2020 10:00:00  Flying penguins  Sons of Jesus  81 - 93
03/24/2020 10:00:00  Moscow Blades  Wild Devils  109 - 39
03/24/2020 10:00:00  Adamant Spurs  Cubas Bubas  85 - 82
03/24/2020 10:00:00  Zelbasket  Nazarovo Hammers  91 - 77
03/24/2020 10:00:00  Bad Dreams  Karelian Gunners  100 - 99
03/24/2020 10:00:00  Death on two legs  Kirov Lumberjacks  88 - 66
03/24/2020 10:00:00  Kashaps  Legion Surgut  78 - 90
03/24/2020 10:00:00  BC Red Black Trains  BC Nizhny Novgorod  113 - 125
03/28/2020 10:00:00  Wild Devils  Flying penguins  39 - 150
03/28/2020 10:00:00  Cubas Bubas  Moscow Blades  57 - 86
03/28/2020 10:00:00  Karelian Gunners  Zelbasket  87 - 105
03/28/2020 10:00:00  Kirov Lumberjacks  Bad Dreams  102 - 105
03/28/2020 10:00:00  Legion Surgut  Death on two legs  111 - 73
03/28/2020 10:00:00  BC Nizhny Novgorod  Kashaps  114 - 107
03/28/2020 10:00:00  Sons of Jesus  BC Red Black Trains  97 - 115
03/28/2020 10:00:00  Nazarovo Hammers  Adamant Spurs  61 - 130
03/31/2020 10:00:00  Flying penguins  Cubas Bubas  106 - 99
03/31/2020 10:00:00  Moscow Blades  Nazarovo Hammers  103 - 71
03/31/2020 10:00:00  Adamant Spurs  Karelian Gunners  109 - 85
03/31/2020 10:00:00  Zelbasket  Kirov Lumberjacks  85 - 27
03/31/2020 10:00:00  Bad Dreams  Legion Surgut  93 - 98
03/31/2020 10:00:00  Death on two legs  BC Nizhny Novgorod  43 - 117
03/31/2020 10:00:00  Kashaps  Sons of Jesus  124 - 133
03/31/2020 10:00:00  BC Red Black Trains  Wild Devils  129 - 76
04/04/2020 10:00:00  Nazarovo Hammers  Flying penguins 
04/04/2020 10:00:00  Karelian Gunners  Moscow Blades 
04/04/2020 10:00:00  Kirov Lumberjacks  Adamant Spurs 
04/04/2020 10:00:00  BC Nizhny Novgorod  Bad Dreams 
04/04/2020 10:00:00  Sons of Jesus  Death on two legs 
04/04/2020 10:00:00  Wild Devils  Kashaps 
04/04/2020 10:00:00  Cubas Bubas  BC Red Black Trains 
04/04/2020 10:00:00  Legion Surgut  Zelbasket 
04/07/2020 10:00:00  Flying penguins  Karelian Gunners 
04/07/2020 10:00:00  Moscow Blades  Kirov Lumberjacks 
04/07/2020 10:00:00  Adamant Spurs  Legion Surgut 
04/07/2020 10:00:00  Zelbasket  BC Nizhny Novgorod 
04/07/2020 10:00:00  Bad Dreams  Sons of Jesus 
04/07/2020 10:00:00  Kashaps  Cubas Bubas 
04/07/2020 10:00:00  BC Red Black Trains  Nazarovo Hammers 
04/07/2020 10:00:00  Death on two legs  Wild Devils 
04/11/2020 10:00:00  Legion Surgut  Moscow Blades 
04/11/2020 10:00:00  BC Nizhny Novgorod  Adamant Spurs 
04/11/2020 10:00:00  Sons of Jesus  Zelbasket 
04/11/2020 10:00:00  Wild Devils  Bad Dreams 
04/11/2020 10:00:00  Cubas Bubas  Death on two legs 
04/11/2020 10:00:00  Nazarovo Hammers  Kashaps 
04/11/2020 10:00:00  Karelian Gunners  BC Red Black Trains 
04/11/2020 10:00:00  Kirov Lumberjacks  Flying penguins 
04/18/2020 10:00:00  Flying penguins  Legion Surgut 
04/18/2020 10:00:00  Moscow Blades  BC Nizhny Novgorod 
04/18/2020 10:00:00  Adamant Spurs  Sons of Jesus 
04/18/2020 10:00:00  Zelbasket  Wild Devils 
04/18/2020 10:00:00  Death on two legs  Nazarovo Hammers 
04/18/2020 10:00:00  BC Red Black Trains  Kirov Lumberjacks 
04/18/2020 10:00:00  Bad Dreams  Cubas Bubas 
04/18/2020 10:00:00  Kashaps  Karelian Gunners 
04/21/2020 10:00:00  BC Nizhny Novgorod  Flying penguins 
04/21/2020 10:00:00  Wild Devils  Adamant Spurs 
04/21/2020 10:00:00  Cubas Bubas  Zelbasket 
04/21/2020 10:00:00  Nazarovo Hammers  Bad Dreams 
04/21/2020 10:00:00  Karelian Gunners  Death on two legs 
04/21/2020 10:00:00  Kirov Lumberjacks  Kashaps 
04/21/2020 10:00:00  Legion Surgut  BC Red Black Trains 
04/21/2020 10:00:00  Sons of Jesus  Moscow Blades 
04/25/2020 10:00:00  Flying penguins  Bad Dreams 
04/25/2020 10:00:00  Moscow Blades  Death on two legs 
04/25/2020 10:00:00  Adamant Spurs  Kashaps 
04/25/2020 10:00:00  Zelbasket  BC Red Black Trains 
04/28/2020 10:00:00  Kashaps  Moscow Blades 
04/28/2020 10:00:00  BC Red Black Trains  Adamant Spurs 
04/28/2020 10:00:00  Bad Dreams  Zelbasket 
04/28/2020 10:00:00  Death on two legs  Flying penguins 
05/02/2020 10:00:00  Flying penguins  Kashaps 
05/02/2020 10:00:00  Adamant Spurs  Bad Dreams 
05/02/2020 10:00:00  Zelbasket  Death on two legs 
05/02/2020 10:00:00  Moscow Blades  BC Red Black Trains 
05/05/2020 10:00:00  BC Red Black Trains  Flying penguins 
05/05/2020 10:00:00  Bad Dreams  Moscow Blades 
05/05/2020 10:00:00  Death on two legs  Adamant Spurs 
05/05/2020 10:00:00  Kashaps  Zelbasket 
05/09/2020 10:00:00  Flying penguins  Adamant Spurs 
05/09/2020 10:00:00  Moscow Blades  Zelbasket 
05/09/2020 10:00:00  Death on two legs  BC Red Black Trains 
05/09/2020 10:00:00  Bad Dreams  Kashaps 
05/12/2020 10:00:00  Zelbasket  Flying penguins 
05/12/2020 10:00:00  Adamant Spurs  Moscow Blades 
05/12/2020 10:00:00  BC Red Black Trains  Bad Dreams 
05/12/2020 10:00:00  Kashaps  Death on two legs 
05/16/2020 10:00:00  Flying penguins  Moscow Blades 
05/16/2020 10:00:00  Bad Dreams  Death on two legs 
05/16/2020 10:00:00  Kashaps  BC Red Black Trains 
05/16/2020 10:00:00  Adamant Spurs  Zelbasket 
Advertisement